Final standings
Pl | Name | i-Rtg | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | Score | Buchholz-1 | Buchholz | i-AvgRtg | i-Performance |
1 | CM Anders Gjerdrum Hagen | | SK 1911 | 05 |
09 |
04 |
3,0 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 1801 | 2501 (+1,60) |
2 | Jon Kristian Haarr | | Offerspill SK | 07 |
06 |
03 |
2,5 | 4,5 | 6,5 | 2401 | 2401 (+5,80) |
3 | IM Joachim Birger Nilsen | | Offerspill SK | 08 |
10 |
02 |
2,5 | 4,5 | 5,5 | 1880 | 2073 (-2,10) |
4 | Jonas August Bernstein | | Sjakklubben Stjernen | 15 |
11 |
01 |
2,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 2219 | 1519 (-1,60) |
5 | Lars Haugen | | Offerspill SK | 01 |
15 |
10 |
2,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 1906 | 1906 (-0,80) |
6 | Shervin Asgari | | Offerspill SK | 12 |
02 |
13 |
2,0 | 3,5 | 4,5 | 2167 | 0000 (+0,00) |
6 | Benjamin Johansen Wennersgaard | | | 02 |
12 |
09 |
2,0 | 3,5 | 4,5 | 2167 | 0000 (+0,00) |
8 | Péter Gombos | | Offerspill SK | 03 |
17 |
11 |
2,0 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 2401 | 0000 (+0,00) |
9 | Markus Andersen | | Offerspill SK | 13 |
01 |
07 |
1,0 | 5,0 | 6,0 | 2219 | 0000 (+0,00) |
10 | Linnea Larre | | OSS | 17 |
03 |
05 |
1,0 | 4,5 | 4,5 | 2401 | 1701 (-3,20) |
11 | Simen Dalen Taraldsen | | Offerspill SK | 14 |
04 |
08 |
1,0 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 1801 | 0000 (+0,00) |
12 | Kristoffer Sætrenes | | | 06 |
07 |
15 |
1,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | | 0000 (+0,00) |
13 | Anders Støversten | | | 09 |
14 |
06 |
1,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | | 0000 (+0,00) |
14 | Mads Vincent Jørgensen | | Offerspill SK | 11 |
13 |
17 |
1,0 | 2,0 | 2,0 | | 0000 (+0,00) |
15 | Hans-Olav Rise | | Offerspill SK | 04 |
05 |
12 |
0,0 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 1801 | 0000 (+0,00) |
16 | Mathias Nesheim | | Offerspill SK | |
|
|
0,0 | 3,5 | 4,5 | | 0000 (+0,00) |
17 | Tony Alexander Storm | | Offerspill SK | 10 |
08 |
14 |
0,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 1593 | 0000 (+0,00) |
Ranking: |
1 | Score: | Score (=Matchpoints in team tournaments) |
2 | Buchholz-1: | Buchholz FIDE Cut 1, (reduced by the lowest opponent score) |
3 | Buchholz: | Buchholz FIDE, no reductions (=Teampoint buchholz in team tournaments) |
4 | i-AvgRtg: | Average FIDE rating of opponents |
|
|