Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Hordalandsmesterskapet for skolelag 2017


Updated
apr 17 17
@ 01:24

Views:15702

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Liljevatnet skole, Knarrevik

Play date:

11. mar 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
Søråshøgda skoleAfras Mansoor9881506
Skålevik skuleThomas Sekkingstad12061430
Haukås skole 1Kjetil Aasen11851421
Kyrkjekrinsen skoleThomas N. Johannessen9441277
Søråshøgda/ISBLiam Jansson Rønnestad14730
Krohnengen skoleKarstein Rye5700
Minde skoleAbdullah Muhseen5590
Knappskog skuleAnna Ovidia Young5100
Skodvin Montessoriskule 1Emanuel Badelita00
Skogsvåg skule 1Jardar Myking Endestad00
Haukås skole 2Kjetil Aasen00
Alvøen skoleOlav Sundby Waage00
Skodvin Montessoriskule 2Magnus Fyllingsnes00
Møhlenpris skoleAbdullah Muhseen00
Askøy MixFrode Merkesvik00
Søreide skoleMarius Andersen 00
Skeie/SkranevatnetMorten Nygaard Åsnes00
Aurdalslia BarneskoleSimon Østvik Grooss00
Skogsvåg skule 2Aurora Ryland Erichsen00
Apeltun SkoleÅdne Bjordal00
Team LyseklosterPetter Søreide00
Evanger 2Ove Gjøstein00
Ådnamarka skule 2Åse Moen Aarland00
Evanger 1Ove Gjøstein00
Ådnamarka skule 1Åse Moen Aarland00
Skodvin Montessoriskule 3Bendik Rognaldsen Lunde00
Damsgård skoleMagne Skjeret00

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast namen-Rtgi-RtgFedTeam
  Afras Mansoor 1881 1952 Søråshøgda skole
  Ariza Hina 1335 1525 Søråshøgda skole
  Fredrik Aasen 1212 1452 Haukås skole 1
  Thomas Sekkingstad 1206 1430 Skålevik skule
  Joakim Aasen 1158 1390 Haukås skole 1
  Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug 944 1277 Kyrkjekrinsen skole
  Areeb Mansoor 544 1061 Søråshøgda skole
  Liam Jansson Rønnestad 1473 0 Søråshøgda/ISB
  Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen 876 0 Søråshøgda skole
  Anton Krogstad Hystad 654 0 Søråshøgda skole
  Eirik Haugstvedt 570 0 Krohnengen skole
  Kristjan R Vinogradov 559 0 Minde skole
  Anna Ovidia Young 510 0 Knappskog skule
  Ludwig Aandahl 0 0 Krohnengen skole
  Alexander Aasen 0 0 Haukås skole 2
  Marius Andersen 0 0 Søreide skole
  Dinis Alfonso Andrade 0 0 Søråshøgda/ISB
  Henrik Bratli Anensen 0 0 Ådnamarka skule 2
  Per Angelo Arsua 0 0 Skeie/Skranevatnet
  Per Leonard Arsua 0 0 Skeie/Skranevatnet
  Sigrid Hjørnevik Berge 0 0 Evanger 2
  Eivind Bjordal 0 0 Apeltun Skole
  Solveig Bjordal 0 0 Apeltun Skole
  Nikolai Brandtun 0 0 Haukås skole 1
  Jonatan Erland Brun 0 0 Ådnamarka skule 1
  Jakob Valdersnes Dale 0 0 Alvøen skole
  Heine Dyrøy 0 0 Askøy Mix
  Olav Dalan Edissen 0 0 Møhlenpris skole
  Tuva Hansson Eide 0 0 Evanger 2
  Jardar Myking Endestad 0 0 Skogsvåg skule 1
  Aurora Ryland Erichsen 0 0 Skogsvåg skule 2
  Victor Leander Nyebak Fauske 0 0 Apeltun Skole
  Felix Haugseng Fossheim 0 0 Søreide skole
  Jonas Fyllingsnes 0 0 Skodvin Montessoriskule 3
  Magnus Fyllingsnes 0 0 Skodvin Montessoriskule 2
  Einar Færevaag 0 0 Møhlenpris skole
  Jonas Øren Gaulen 0 0 Skodvin Montessoriskule 2
  Markus Øren Gaulen 0 0 Skodvin Montessoriskule 2
  Johannes Gjerstad 0 0 Skodvin Montessoriskule 1
  Andrea Nordbø Gjetle 0 0 Evanger 1
  Simon Østvik Grooss 0 0 Aurdalslia Barneskole
  Kristian Gunnestad 0 0 Minde skole
  Andreas Andersen Hagen 0 0 Evanger 2
  Magnus Lid Hagen 0 0 Alvøen skole
  Sara Hagen 0 0 Skogsvåg skule 2
  Benjamin Steen Hansen 0 0 Alvøen skole
  Patrick Hareide 0 0 Skålevik skule
  John-Erik Hausberg 0 0 Alvøen skole
  Jonas Skaar Heggelund 0 0 Evanger 2
  Anna Vevle Hjørnevik 0 0 Evanger 1
  Aslak Holm Huse 0 0 Apeltun Skole
  Martin Høvik 0 0 Skogsvåg skule 2
  Gard Rye Høyforsslett 0 0 Krohnengen skole
  Gabriel Innerdal 0 0 Knappskog skule
  Hashim Jama 0 0 Minde skole
  Knut Johannesen 0 0 Skogsvåg skule 1
  Andreas Vik Johannessen 0 0 Ådnamarka skule 2
  Heine N. Johannessen 0 0 Kyrkjekrinsen skole
  Theo N. Johannessen 0 0 Kyrkjekrinsen skole
  Elias Jolicorps 0 0 Møhlenpris skole
  Marius Joranger 0 0 Askøy Mix
  Elise Jårvik 0 0 Søreide skole
  Stian Jårvik 0 0 Søreide skole
  Tevje Steine Kolle 0 0 Evanger 1
  Oda Larsson 0 0 Søreide skole
  Lorentz Smørdal Lien 0 0 Krohnengen skole
  Henrik Nydegger Lilletvedt 0 0 Skodvin Montessoriskule 3
  Lorentz Lonheim 0 0 Søråshøgda/ISB
  Bendik Rognaldsen Lunde 0 0 Skodvin Montessoriskule 3
  Brage Rognaldsen Lunde 0 0 Skodvin Montessoriskule 1
  Thomas Lyngøy 0 0 Skålevik skule
  Villiam Løvik 0 0 Søreide skole
  Hedvig Styve Mjånes 0 0 Evanger 1
  Mads Lie Monrad 0 0 Skodvin Montessoriskule 3
  Martin Seilen Nilsen 0 0 Haukås skole 1
  Oliver Tredal Nilsen 0 0 Skodvin Montessoriskule 1
  Halvor Olsen 0 0 Apeltun Skole
  Ola Olsen 0 0 Apeltun Skole
  Mateusz Tomasz Panek 0 0 Askøy Mix
  Durva Parmar 0 0 Søråshøgda/ISB
  Mikkel Aaserud Paulsen 0 0 Ådnamarka skule 2
  Tobias Pedersen 0 0 Skodvin Montessoriskule 1
  Leander Pettersen 0 0 Askøy Mix
  Henrik Raknes 0 0 Kyrkjekrinsen skole
  Badr Lharchichi Roulchka 0 0 Damsgård skole
  Sivert Sagosen 0 0 Damsgård skole
  Johan Mitsem Samdal 0 0 Team Lysekloster
  Marie Mitsem Samdal 0 0 Team Lysekloster
  Matheo Schick 0 0 Skeie/Skranevatnet
  Camilla Sekkingstad 0 0 Skålevik skule
  Kristian Hammer Skjeret 0 0 Damsgård skole
  Kristoffer Solheim 0 0 Søråshøgda/ISB
  Robin Solvang 0 0 Skogsvåg skule 2
  Henrik Skeidsvol Steinsund 0 0 Skodvin Montessoriskule 2
  Eivind Steen Sund 0 0 Haukås skole 2
  Vegard Steen Sund 0 0 Haukås skole 2
  Henrik Djupvik Søreide 0 0 Team Lysekloster
  Linea Djupvik Søreide 0 0 Team Lysekloster
  Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen 0 0 Damsgård skole
  Håkon Thoresen 0 0 Aurdalslia Barneskole
  Julia Thorstensen 0 0 Ådnamarka skule 1
  Theo Thorstensen 0 0 Ådnamarka skule 2
  Peter Thuestad 0 0 Skogsvåg skule 1
  Tobias Bjorøy Thunestveit 0 0 Ådnamarka skule 2
  Håvard Torkildsen-Espeland 0 0 Haukås skole 2
  Tobias Transeth 0 0 Aurdalslia Barneskole
  Elise Paulsen Træland 0 0 Ådnamarka skule 1
  Sara Kristine Turøy 0 0 Knappskog skule
  Emilie Juuhl Vabø 0 0 Knappskog skule
  Magnus Harald D Varøy 0 0 Askøy Mix
  Viktoria Magdalena Weronika Varøy 0 0 Askøy Mix
  Andreas Veseth 0 0 Ådnamarka skule 1
  Gustav Aristides Vigesdal 0 0 Skodvin Montessoriskule 3
  Harald Daniel Vigesdal 0 0 Skodvin Montessoriskule 3
  Ole Sørheim Vikene 0 0 Møhlenpris skole
  Magnus Hennøy Vikesland 0 0 Minde skole
  Håvard Vorland 0 0 Skogsvåg skule 1
  Preben Jacob Vågen 0 0 Ådnamarka skule 1
  Olav Sundby Waage 0 0 Alvøen skole
  Bella Marie Young 0 0 Knappskog skule
  Mohammed Younis 0 0 Aurdalslia Barneskole
  Martin Nygaard Åsnes 0 0 Skeie/Skranevatnet
  Mina Nygaard Åsnes 0 0 Skeie/Skranevatnet
  Nora Nygaard Åsnes 0 0 Skeie/Skranevatnet
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:124
Avg. FIDE rating:1441
Avg. Federal rating:994