Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Prøve-NM i Hurtigsjakk for Ungdom 2020 online


Updated
des 03 20
@ 23:16

Views:4230

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Lichess

Play date:

05. - 06. des 20

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidGroupPayed
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1946 U14
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 1919 U14
  Heine N Johannessen Haukås 1813 U14
Eir Eirik Strøm Austad Brattås Usk 1638 U14
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1773 U14
Loo Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 1681 U12
laz Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo 1705 U14
  Vetle Bjørge Strand Fredriksstad 1616 U12
Ame Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1581 U14
lil Livia Lindstad Nordstrand SKU 1622 U14
Nic Nicolai Maxime Østensen Porsgrunn 1611 U12
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1744 U12
ODE Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens 1509 U14
vik Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Nordstrand 1590 U14
  Theo N Johannessen Haukås 1610 U14
ask Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1659 U16
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 1564 U12
  Atle Asbøll Magnussen Orkdal 1357 U18
  Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 1502 U10
Jeg Eirik Berget Modum 1483 U16
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 1439 U14
  Aleksander Stolp Asker 1594 U16
  Florian Elseth Bærum 1372 U14
  Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand 1563 U12
  Martin Oksendal Hell 1485 U12
Vil Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud 1391 U12
din Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger 1298 U12
Tom Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø Sku 1375 U14
  Ivar Hatterud Gjøvik 1449 U16
  Nikolay Den Roover Bærum 1190 U10
the Kasper Larsen Masfjorden Sku 1303 U14
Phi Philip Helland Porsgrunn 1402 U14
  Gunnar Ivan Heibo OSSU 1229 U14
  Elma Selvik 1911 1296 U14
Sin Sindre Lyngsaunet Ytrestøyl Kristiansund 1568 U14
Ola Olav Bjørkan Hell 1519 U12
  Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens 1142 U14
  Victor Lilliehöök Dragulf AUSK 1433 U10
  Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 1253 U10
its Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø 1281 U12
Gar Gardar Foss Bjornstad 1228 U16
  Teodor Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda 1447 U12
Ola Olav Trannum Kristiansand 1315 U14
Bla Vidar Jr Bjørnås Senja 1148 U14
  Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Smeaheia 1107 U10
Gus August Minh Brattgjerd OSS 1162 U10
Fur Eirik Eikeland Furulund Nordstrand 1290 U12
lep Ledion Berisha Hamar 1233 U16
JMT Jacob Tollefsen Nordstrand 1249 U12
Aid Aidas Juodziukynas Eiker 0 U12
  Bjorn Brekke 1212 U12
  Sindre Birkeland Juhlin Smeaheia SS 0 U12
eli Elias Buschmann Rustan Caissa 1272 U12
  Even Huneide Hetland Horten 1247 U12
Hen Henrik Marienborg Strøm Tromsø 1169 U10
  Martin Limkjær Follo 1281 U14
nes Aksel Nes Nittedal 1121 U14
  Amalie Linnea Heibo Dragulf AUSK 1135 U10
Mal Linus Borgund Bergens 1042 U14
aoy Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 1180 U12
  Caisa Emilie Aalberg Greveløkka BSK 0 U10
  Caspian Aalberg Greveløkka BSK 0 U10
  Nils Tore Espegren Aarsland Hå Ss 0 U12
Tor Tord Albrigtsen Hemsedal SKU 0 U12
  Martín Allende-Uleberg Kristiansand SKU 0 U10
  Monir Khaled Alshebli Masfjorden Sku 0 U10
Sja Oleander Andersen Grenland USK 0 U10
aar Adrian Artemjev Tønsberg SKU 0 U12
War Alec Bernhoftsen-Banks Nordstrand SKU 0 U10
  Aksel Bjøntegaard Straus Søråshøgda Skolesjakklubb 0 U10
hal Hallvard Foss Bjørnstad Bærum SU 0 U10
alo Helmer Bjørnås Senja 0 U10
Nuz Arian Amundsen Borgaas Moss 1019 U12
  Birk Braaten Dragulf AUSK 0 U10
Noa Noa Brakestad Smeaheia SS 0 U12
Tiv Tristan Mathias Holth Brække NSKU 0 U10
  Ole Johannes Buljo Alta SKU 0 U12
SYD Jonas Haldorsen Bødvarsson Moss 0 U10
MAH Markus Haldorsen Bødvarsson Moss 0 U12
Mar Marius Hæg Dale Eiker SKU 0 U12
Noa Noah Darbinian-Johansen Nordstrand SKU 0 U10
Isa Isak Eckbo-Aglen Elverum Sku 0 U10
  Arne Eikre OSSU 1098 U14
  Leander Eriksen Greveløkka BSK 0 U18
Veg Vegard Smeby Fjørtoft Bærum SU 0 U10
rid Pål Folven Hell 0 U10
  Jørgen K. Frøisland Horten SKU 0 U10
Nic Nicolai Frøyshov Hamar SSU 0 U12
  Aksel Elias Gjersvik Bergens 0 U10
  Julian Gjersvik Bergens SKU 0 U10
Jac Halldor Olaves Grytten Smeaheia SS 0 U10
  Ola Sue-Chu Grønhaug Sjakk-Orkene 0 U10
  Herman Grønlid 0 U12
Ina Ina Elizabeth Guttormsen Alta SKU 0 U10
Fix Stein Viktor Guttormsen Alta SKU 0 U10
  Finn Øen Gythfeldt OSSU 0 U12
Vin Vinjar Hammari Alta SKU 0 U14
  Sverre Hansen-Stavnheim Ski sjakk 0 U10
bub Håvard Haug OSSU 1631 U10
HaV Aaron Haveland OSSU 0 U12
  Bobo Hedin Dragulf 1249 U12
naT Aksel Nissen Hellerud 1911U 0 U14
Qua Lauritz Nissen Hellerud 1911U 0 U10
Cil Thomas Nissen Hellerud 1911U 0 U10
Sja Olav Faye Helvik Nordstrand SKU 0 U10
  Theodor Henriksen Kongsvinger Sku 0 U12
  Oscar Hjoberg OSSU 0 U12
  Edin Bjørseth Horten Greveløkka BSK 0 U10
  Liam Bjørseth Horten Greveløkka BSK 0 U12
  Jakob Sælen Høifødt Tromsø SKU 0 U12
  Jotautas Jonas Indrasius Greveløkka BSK 0 U10
  Amandus Innset-Ekkje Follo 1150 U10
  Fedja Ivanov 0 U12
Tho Thomas Hansen Juvik Stavanger Sku 0 U12
hen Henrik Helland Kaada Søråshøgda 0 U10
  Urte Karaliute Søråshøgda SSL 0 U12
Sir Leander Theodor Kragh Muraas 0 U10
Mat Mateja Krbacevic Bergens SKU 0 U10
The Theo Kristiansen Follo SFU 0 U14
Ale Alexander Kristoffersen Gjøvik Sku 0 U18
  Nicolas Haugen Krogvold Greveløkka BSK 0 U12
joh Johannes Fagernes Kvadsheim Tønsberg SKU 0 U16
sus Susanne Wiggen Larsson Alta SKU 0 U14
oey Øyvind Lea-Koltveit Haugaland sjakklubb 0 U12
lin Victor Lindstad Nordstrand SKU 0 U10
son Sondre Olsen Linkjendal Kragerø 0 U10
Leo Leo Oliver Ludvigsen Alta SKU 0 U10
  Lasse Lysgård-Andersen Dragulf AUSK/Nittedal 0 U10
Jon Jonas Angel Mangelrød Tønsberg SKU 0 U12
  Jonathan B. Martinsen Greveløkka BSK 0 U10
  Selma Mekhilf Greveløkka BSK 0 U10
  David Mindestrømmen Simonsen Smeaheia SS 0 U10
mag Magnus Mobæk Nes Sku 0 U16
  Theodor Mohr Nordstrand SKU 0 U10
MYS Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø SKU 1497 U10
Sig Sigur H. Myny Søråshøgda 1229 U10
  Emanuel Myrland Eiker SKU 0 U10
dad David Myrseth Nilsen Dragulf OUSK 0 U10
Fil Filip Myrseth Nilsen Dragulf OUSK 0 U10
HLN Henrik Lauvsnes Nilsen Smeaheia SS 0 U12
  Oskar Nilsen 0 U16
  Henrik Nome Nordstrand SKU 0 U10
  Celine Nyborg Greveløkka BSK 0 U12
  Marte Myklebust Nyléhn Søråshøgda SSL 0 U14
  Tobias Olsen Skien SKU 0 U10
  Kacper Pawlowski 0 U18
Ski Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta SKU 0 U14
Jut Rafe Rehman Nordstrand SKU 0 U12
EMU Elias Saeedi Hamar SSU 0 U14
Ced Cedrik Sannerud Moss Sku 0 U14
smi Githiha Sathish Stavanger Sku 0 U10
hal Halvor Zach Skauge 1911U 0 U10
Sja Oda Kofoed Skramstad Bærum SU 0 U10
  Adrian Slette Lid Brattås sjakklubb 0 U12
pe_ Petter Smedsrud Dragulf OUSK 0 U14
  Emthe Solskinnsbakk Stjernen SKU 0 U10
Rem Adam Statkiewicz Smeaheia Ssk 0 U10
Har Jan Karol Statkiewicz Smeaheia Ssk 0 U10
  Thomas Stokke Hå Ss 0 U12
  Victor Strat Bærum 1228 U10
Lea Leander Svea Alta SKU 0 U12
  Sverre Trannum Kristiansand SKU 0 U10
Sve Sverre Trannum Kristiansand SKU 0 U10
  Nicholas Kalombola Trinborg Dragulf AUSK 0 U10
Ing Leo Kimura Vatn 0 U10
Ing Teo Kimura Vatn Sjakk-Orkene 0 U12
  Isak Vidjelund Samuelsen 0 U12
  Albert Vogt-Østli 1911U 0 U14
Soc Tobias Welhaven-Romano Dragulf OUSK 0 U10
Nik Nikolai Olsen Wernberg Tromsø 0 U16
CW0 Christian Wilhelmsen Alta SKU 0 U12
Fel Felix Wølner Smeaheia SS 0 U12
  Einar Ystad-Deglum Greveløkka BSK 0 U10
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:U20U18U16U14U12U10TOTAL
Player count:049365369171
Avg. FIDE rating:-135714391455139612841400