Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Sjakkfestival i Dahlehallen 2019

.


Updated
jun 06 19
@ 13:15

Views:2046

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kristiansund

Play date:

06. jun 19

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidFedGroup
  Johannes Tylden Dale 1358 7.trinn
  Even Gildestad Frei 1141 7.trinn
  Andreas Eikrem Nordlandet 1244 7.trinn
  Daniel Bruhagen 0 4.trinn
  Leah Nordlandet 500 5.trinn
  Mathias Nordlandet 0 5.trinn
  Tais Nordlandet 0 1.trinn
  Mali Aaheim Rensvik 0 4.trinn
  Jenny Linn Øien Aandahl Dale 0 4.trinn
  Johannes Aanes Rensvik 700 6.trinn
  Oliver Lillevevang Aas Dale 0 5.trinn
  Hermela Abay Allanengen 0 6.trinn
  Christina Abraha Allanengen 0 7.trinn
  Ali Abulkareem Allanengen 0 6.trinn
  Aland Ahmed Gomalandet 0 4.trinn
  Mohamad Alahmad Allanengen 500 5.trinn
  Omar Alarfi Allanengen 0 3.trinn
  Sedra Alarfi Allanengen 500 5.trinn
  Mohammed Alasmar Allanengen 500 6.trinn
  Adam Aleksander-Ulatowski Bjerkelund 0 2.trinn
  Serwer Ali Allanengen 0 5.trinn
  Khaled Alkhatib Averøy 1142 7.trinn
  Tarek Alkhatib Bruhagen 1373 4.trinn
  Mnawer Alsalman Allanengen 0 5.trinn
  Simen Alsvik Dale 0 5.trinn
  Lilly Amundsen Allanengen 0 5.trinn
  Mats Andersen Nordlandet 0 7.trinn
  Edvard Androsov Dale 0 3.trinn
  Julian Ansnes Dale 0 5.trinn
  Aleksander Haltbakk Antonsen Frei 0 3.trinn
  Leah Arneberg-Dahl Allanengen 0 7.trinn
  Niels Arnøy Nordlandet 0 1.trinn
  Haakon Kringstad Arstim Dale 0 5.trinn
  Iver André Aspen Dale 0 3.trinn
  Henrik Astad Rensvik 0 7.trinn
  Camilla Aukan Nordlandet 0 2.trinn
  Johanne Aukan-Varvin Frei 0 4.trinn
  Emil Aunli Rensvik 0 7.trinn
  Sverre Avset Bjerkelund 0 5.trinn
  Aurora Baafjord Frei 0 4.trinn
  Isak Bach-Karadag Bjerkelund 0 2.trinn
  Sarah Bakeng-Rogne Rensvik 0 6.trinn
  Felix Bakheim Gomalandet 800 4.trinn
  Vegard Balstad Dale 0 7.trinn
  Eirinn Larsen Barker Frei 0 3.trinn
  Linus Becker Frei 0 3.trinn
  Elea Berg Rensvik 0 4.trinn
  Jonathan Berg Bjerkelund 0 4.trinn
  Phillip Berg Bjerkelund 0 5.trinn
  Tiril Gautvik Berg Dale 0 5.trinn
  Vilja Gautvik Berg Dale 0 5.trinn
  Katrine Nordeide Berge Bjerkelund 0 6.trinn
  Thea Bergsli Rensvik 0 7.trinn
  Isak Berner-Jenssen Allanengen 900 3.trinn
  Alfonzu Bestudio Bjerkelund 0 5.trinn
  Alixiea Bestudio Bjerkelund 0 4.trinn
  Vilde Biesmans Rensvik 0 7.trinn
  Karsten Bjerkan-Olsen Allanengen 900 4.trinn
  Hrafn Kvalvik Bjerkestrand Dale 0 3.trinn
  Karl Johan Bjerkestrand Gomalandet 0 4.trinn
  Mikael Bjerkestrand Innlandet 0 5.trinn
  Thom-Olav Bjerkås Nordlandet 0 2.trinn
  Ingeborg Bjørkevoll Dale 700 4.trinn
  Daniel Strand Bjørnstad Dale 0 4.trinn
  Marius Bloch Rensvik 0 6.trinn
  Marius Bloch-Kristiansen Bjerkelund 0 2.trinn
  Oscar Blæss Bjerkelund 0 5.trinn
  Rayan Boujaid Allanengen 0 7.trinn
  Emil Brandtzæg Nordlandet 0 2.trinn
  Eigir Bray Gomalandet 0 4.trinn
  Joakim Brevi-Lien Allanengen 0 4.trinn
  Max Brezac Allanengen 500 7.trinn
  Tita Brezac Allanengen 0 5.trinn
  Martin Bruseth Gomalandet 600 5.trinn
  Ella Buan Rensvik 0 4.trinn
  Marie Buan Rensvik 0 7.trinn
  Erlend Warvik Bugge Dale 0 5.trinn
  Filippa Bunes Allanengen 0 4.trinn
  Pax Heide Bunes Allanengen 1000 2.trinn
  Oliwia Burda Allanengen 0 7.trinn
  Anne Malene Bårdset Bjerkelund 0 4.trinn
  Ramona Frei 0 2.trinn
  Vilja Bøe Rensvik 0 4.trinn
  Oskar Crilly-Rambjør Dale 0 4.trinn
  Anna Csanyi Allanengen 0 3.trinn
  Colin Dahl Gomalandet 0 1.trinn
  Mina Dahlberg Frei 0 4.trinn
  Oliwier Danicki Nordlandet 0 2.trinn
  Amiras Dockevicius Allanengen 600 3.trinn
  Sava Dunjic Allanengen 919 7.trinn
  Emma C Dybvikstrand Allanengen 0 5.trinn
  Sverre Dye Gomalandet 750 4.trinn
  Henrik Eeg Dale 700 7.trinn
  Odin Mostuen Eikeset Dale 0 1.trinn
  Isak Eilertsen Nordlandet 0 2.trinn
  Even Einvik Bjerkelund 0 1.trinn
  Isak Ekdal Gomalandet 750 6.trinn
  Mona Elbezazi Nordlandet 0 7.trinn
  Yngve Bergheim Elgsaas Frei 0 2.trinn
  Phillip Jankov Eliassen Dale 600 7.trinn
  Adrian Enaasen Dale 0 1.trinn
  Thea Enassen Dale 0 1.trinn
  Eline Ersnes Allanengen 0 7.trinn
  Sara Ersnes Allanengen 500 5.trinn
  Carl Gabriel Laguisma Ersvik Gomalandet 0 5.trinn
  Lucas Ertvaag Gomalandet 0 3.trinn
  Nathalie Espvik-Torp Rensvik 0 4.trinn
  Zain Faeq Allanengen 0 7.trinn
  Hubert Jan Faka Frei 750 4.trinn
  Jakub Jerzy Faka Gomalandet 0 2.trinn
  Eira Monge Fandin Innlandet 0 6.trinn
  Martim Ferreira Allanengen 700 4.trinn
  Fanuel Fessehaye Allanengen 0 3.trinn
  Eren Filiz Rensvik 0 3.trinn
  Tora Flatøy-Skjolde Frei 0 7.trinn
  Daria Fokina Allanengen 0 5.trinn
  Martine Folkestad Rensvik 0 6.trinn
  Rasmus Folkestad Rensvik 0 4.trinn
  Johannes Foss Rensvik 0 4.trinn
  Hugo Hopmark Fredriksen Nordlandet 0 2.trinn
  Jonas Frey Rensvik 0 4.trinn
  Anton Frisvold Innlandet 700 3.trinn
  Sondre Furnes Dale 0 7.trinn
  Kristian Garrcia De Presno Gomalandet 0 5.trinn
  Simon Gast Bjerkelund 0 2.trinn
  Elias Gjeldnes Rensvik 0 6.trinn
  Marta Gjeldnes Allanengen 0 7.trinn
  Ane Judith Gjengstø Rensvik 0 3.trinn
  Ane Judith Gjengstø Allanengen 0 3.trinn
  Melanie Gonzales Allanengen 0 5.trinn
  Aron Gravås Bjerkelund 0 5.trinn
  Olve Gryt Rensvik 0 5.trinn
  Julie Grødal Innlandet 0 3.trinn
  Liam Grønset-Fagerheim Bjerkelund 0 3.trinn
  Jonas Grønseth Rensvik 750 7.trinn
  Erlend Brevik Grøthe Dale 0 5.trinn
  Robin Gustad Dale 550 3.trinn
  Jacob Gustad-Jones Dale 0 5.trinn
  Emma Gustafsson Dale 0 6.trinn
  Leon Gustafsson Dale 0 2.trinn
  Maja Gustafsson Dale 0 4.trinn
  Tone Skrøvseth Gustavsen Gomalandet 0 5.trinn
  David Guvsam Innlandet 0 3.trinn
  Kevin Augusto Haavin Frei 0 4.trinn
  Sirak Isaac Habte Nordlandet 0 3.trinn
  Yonathan Habte Nordlandet 0 2.trinn
  Emma Halaas-Ericsson Gomalandet 0 3.trinn
  Mathias Halaas-Ericsson Gomalandet 0 5.trinn
  Peder Sagedal Hals Gomalandet 800 5.trinn
  Mina Halvorsen Rensvik 0 5.trinn
  Ellinor Hammervold Rensvik 0 5.trinn
  Noah Hamzaoui Allanengen 0 5.trinn
  Robin Semundseth Hannaseth Dale 0 7.trinn
  Susanne Semundseth Hannaseth Dale 0 7.trinn
  August Hansen Rensvik 700 6.trinn
  Herman Skog Hansen Innlandet 1000 6.trinn
  Kora Linnea Strøm Hansen Gomalandet 0 5.trinn
  Leon Hansen Nordlandet 0 3.trinn
  Linnea Hansen Rensvik 0 5.trinn
  Venil Haugen Frei 0 3.trinn
  Selma Hauvik Allanengen 0 6.trinn
  Nora Helgesen Rensvik 0 3.trinn
  Jonathan Helland Rensvik 0 5.trinn
  Diaz Helle Innlandet 0 3.trinn
  Sander Hellerud Rensvik 0 6.trinn
  Maximilian Henden Gomalandet 0 4.trinn
  Ulrik Henden Dale 0 1.trinn
  Sebastian Hessen Innlandet 0 7.trinn
  Henrik Hjelle Gomalandet 0 2.trinn
  Konrad Hjelle Gomalandet 600 5.trinn
  Dennis Hjelset Nordlandet 0 3.trinn
  Bendik Hoem Gomalandet 700 5.trinn
  Isabell Haavin Hojem Gomalandet 0 5.trinn
  Hanne Hokland Innlandet 0 3.trinn
  Henrik Holm Bjerkelund 0 4.trinn
  Gabriel Holmeide Bjerkelund 0 2.trinn
  Jackson Hong Nordlandet 0 2.trinn
  Ina Marie Hopmark-Fredriksen Dale 600 6.trinn
  Elias Tømmervåg Hopshaug Dale 0 5.trinn
  Adam Hoseth Allanengen 900 3.trinn
  Rakel Hoseth Allanengen 700 5.trinn
  Ailo Hovgaard Innlandet 0 5.trinn
  Alma Husby Frei 0 2.trinn
  Eivind Hyttnes Frei 0 7.trinn
  Olander Hyttnes Frei 0 4.trinn
  Mubarak Ibrahim Innlandet 0 3.trinn
  Ella Indergaard Dale 0 4.trinn
  Viljar Isaksen Rensvik 0 6.trinn
  Aywb Ismael Allanengen 0 4.trinn
  Edvard Iversen Innlandet 0 6.trinn
  Melina Iversen Allanengen 0 6.trinn
  Millian Hungnes Iversen Allanengen 550 3.trinn
  Anne Elizabeth Haavde Jektvik Bjerkelund 0 6.trinn
  Lucas N Jenssen Nordlandet 800 5.trinn
  Iver Jensås Gomalandet 0 6.trinn
  Khalil Jimmo Allanengen 760 7.trinn
  Arne Johansen Bjerkelund 0 5.trinn
  Julian Johansen Bjerkelund 0 2.trinn
  Ayla Sophie Johansen-Olsen Dale 0 4.trinn
  Iver Ormbostad Jørgensen Dale 0 1.trinn
  Martin Kalgraff Innlandet 0 3.trinn
  Thomas Bjelke Kalgraff Innlandet 0 6.trinn
  Mikail Kamal Gomalandet 0 3.trinn
  Sigve Kanck Rensvik 0 6.trinn
  Ellen Kaplanski Allanengen 0 5.trinn
  Noah Sandvik Karlsen Allanengen 0 5.trinn
  Noah Sandvik Karlsen Dale 0 5.trinn
  Joel Kiflom Allanengen 0 1.trinn
  Emilie Steen Killi Bjerkelund 0 6.trinn
  Hermine Alvheim King Innlandet 0 6.trinn
  Mads Kjellnes Allanengen 600 7.trinn
  Mathias Kjellnes Allanengen 0 7.trinn
  Sara Weiseth Kjøbmand Dale 0 4.trinn
  Alex Kjøl Allanengen 800 4.trinn
  Theo Kjøl Innlandet 600 4.trinn
  Iris Kjønhaug Rensvik 0 5.trinn
  Albert Kjønnø Innlandet 0 4.trinn
  Theo Kjørsvik Frei 600 7.trinn
  Tiril Kjørsvik Frei 0 3.trinn
  Kasper Knudseth Nordlandet 0 2.trinn
  Ludvig Jordal Knudseth Nordlandet 0 3.trinn
  Filip Knutsen-Hals Bjerkelund 0 1.trinn
  Cees Koerts Rensvik 0 7.trinn
  Teun Koerts Rensvik 0 5.trinn
  Jesper Kofoed Allanengen 700 4.trinn
  Elias Lindstad Kollevåg Dale 0 1.trinn
  Anders Kongshaug Bjerkelund 0 3.trinn
  Johanna Kristensen Bjerkelund 0 4.trinn
  Sara Kristiansen Rensvik 0 6.trinn
  Fredrik Kulø Allanengen 600 5.trinn
  Trygve Kulø Allanengen 900 2.trinn
  Sofija Kuprejeva Allanengen 0 5.trinn
  Axel Kvalvåg Frei 750 4.trinn
  Elias Langeteig Kvalvåg Nordlandet 0 4.trinn
  Olav Langeteig Kvalvåg Nordlandet 0 4.trinn
  Theo Kvalvåg Rensvik 0 7.trinn
  Selma Kvam Bjerkelund 0 3.trinn
  Hannah Kvande Innlandet 0 4.trinn
  Kaja Kvande Innlandet 0 3.trinn
  Andrea Kvernen Rensvik 0 4.trinn
  Mathias Kvernes Dale 600 7.trinn
  Jonas Kvåle Gomalandet 750 7.trinn
  Andrea Laksberg Bjerkelund 0 5.trinn
  Mathias Langseth Bjerkelund 0 6.trinn
  Elias Larsen Bjerkelund 0 6.trinn
  Emilie Larsen Allanengen 0 6.trinn
  Maja Larsen Innlandet 0 6.trinn
  Mikael Larsen Bjerkelund 0 5.trinn
  Philip Larsen Allanengen 850 4.trinn
  David Aasprong Leren Gomalandet 600 5.trinn
  Einar Lervik Gomalandet 0 3.trinn
  Helen Lie Allanengen 0 7.trinn
  Lucas Lindstrøm Bjerkelund 0 6.trinn
  Katia Loennechen Gomalandet 0 1.trinn
  Stella Loennechen Gomalandet 550 3.trinn
  Nick Louka Allanengen 600 3.trinn
  Sander Rossing Ludvigsen Gomalandet 900 5.trinn
  Jacob Lund Bjerkelund 0 5.trinn
  Ørnulf Lundberg Allanengen 0 1.trinn
  Leon Lyngstad Rensvik 0 5.trinn
  Joakim Lysgård Nordlandet 0 2.trinn
  Aurora Lystad Gomalandet 0 3.trinn
  Athea Kvistnes Løfaldli Frei 0 4.trinn
  Olav Løvik Allanengen 0 4.trinn
  Stefan Maberg Gomalandet 0 6.trinn
  Leon Mathias Lervåg Malmedal Dale 0 4.trinn
  Sara Andrea Marsteen Allanengen 0 3.trinn
  Emil Maur Allanengen 0 5.trinn
  Sondre Mekvik Rensvik 0 3.trinn
  Isak Frøseth Melby Nordlandet 0 1.trinn
  Peter Minani Allanengen 500 5.trinn
  Eline Wiik Mittet Allanengen 0 5.trinn
  Andrea Mjønesaune Rensvik 0 5.trinn
  Ahmed Mohamed Allanengen 550 3.trinn
  Nojus Montvydas Gomalandet 700 5.trinn
  Patrick Hauge Morch-Olsen Dale 600 3.trinn
  Viktoria Tømmervåg Mork Dale 0 4.trinn
  Johannes Munkhaug Dale 0 5.trinn
  Adam Zakarias Målen Gomalandet 0 5.trinn
  Leoni Necker-Kollstrøm Bjerkelund 0 4.trinn
  Torgeir Neerland Innlandet 0 5.trinn
  Oscar Nergaard Bjerkelund 0 2.trinn
  Maria Nerland Gomalandet 0 7.trinn
  Benjamin Niebuhr-Rødahl Rensvik 0 7.trinn
  Erik Benjamin Nilsen Gomalandet 0 5.trinn
  Lorenzo Ferrer Nilsen Gomalandet 0 2.trinn
  Alexander Olsen Normann Gomalandet 1091 6.trinn
  Janusz Nowacki Nordlandet 0 3.trinn
  Sverre Nygård Innlandet 700 5.trinn
  Isabella Oddøy Rensvik 0 6.trinn
  Fanny Paulsen Offenberg Frei 0 7.trinn
  Thomas Offenberg Frei 0 7.trinn
  Adrian Olsen Nordlandet 0 3.trinn
  Algot Kittapart Yodjaroen Olsen Gomalandet 500 5.trinn
  Filip Olsen Bjerkelund 600 6.trinn
  Martine Olsen Nordlandet 0 3.trinn
  Pernille Olsen Nordlandet 0 3.trinn
  Philip Olsen Nordlandet 500 5.trinn
  Mathias Olufsen Rensvik 0 7.trinn
  Daud Omar Innlandet 0 6.trinn
  Even Opdahl Rensvik 0 5.trinn
  Mikael Oppedal Rensvik 0 6.trinn
  Herman Sjåvik Opsahl Dale 0 5.trinn
  Mali Oterholm Rensvik 0 7.trinn
  Anna Victoria Ovesen Dale 700 3.trinn
  Pijus Pabilionis Gomalandet 500 5.trinn
  Beatrice Palionyte Gomalandet 0 5.trinn
  Jazzmin Paugh-Dyrnes Innlandet 500 5.trinn
  Hermann L Pedersen Allanengen 0 3.trinn
  John-Olav Pedersen-Gustad Innlandet 700 4.trinn
  Tomas Pereira Rosa Couto Gomalandet 700 5.trinn
  Felix Pettersen Innlandet 0 6.trinn
  Jesper Pettersen Innlandet 0 6.trinn
  Jonas Pettersen Gomalandet 0 4.trinn
  Marie Pettersen Gomalandet 0 3.trinn
  Nicklas Pettersen Rensvik 0 6.trinn
  Ole Pettersen Rensvik 0 4.trinn
  Ørjan Pettersen Frei 0 4.trinn
  Julian Pettersen-Roesen Gomalandet 0 2.trinn
  Julian Andreas Photong-Dyrnes Gomalandet 600 5.trinn
  Annemarie Radmann Nordlandet 750 7.trinn
  Julian Reyr Ragnarsson Dale 0 1.trinn
  Roshan Rajkumar Innlandet 0 5.trinn
  Alida Rambjør Rensvik 0 6.trinn
  Jon Kristoffer Rangnes Dale 0 7.trinn
  Benjamin Reitan Rensvik 0 6.trinn
  Isak Leander Lervåg Remøy Nordlandet 0 1.trinn
  Marius Lervåg Remøy Nordlandet 0 7.trinn
  Sajad Rezaie Innlandet 0 5.trinn
  Natan Ribakowski Gomalandet 0 6.trinn
  Mia Rindal Nordlandet 0 2.trinn
  Marius Ringstad Rensvik 0 4.trinn
  Ingvild Bækken Risan Nordlandet 0 4.trinn
  Jonas Rognskog Nordlandet 0 2.trinn
  Thelma Rokling Nordlandet 0 5.trinn
  Tilde Rokling Nordlandet 0 5.trinn
  Ola Edin Rossvoll Frei 750 4.trinn
  Emilian Roven Innlandet 800 4.trinn
  Ane Røbech Rensvik 0 4.trinn
  Emil Tømmervåg Røbech Gomalandet 600 5.trinn
  Lucas Da Silva Rød Gomalandet 0 5.trinn
  Annabell Rødahl Allanengen 0 5.trinn
  Torstein Rødahl Gomalandet 0 7.trinn
  Vebjørn Røen Bjerkelund 0 4.trinn
  Adrian Røsand Gomalandet 0 3.trinn
  Alexander Paniamogan Røsand Gomalandet 0 5.trinn
  Mohammad Reza Sadeqi Nordlandet 0 7.trinn
  Nikolai Sakshaug-Furset Dale 0 5.trinn
  Trygve Felix Samoa Innlandet 0 6.trinn
  Filippa Brunsvik Sandvik Allanengen 0 2.trinn
  Solveig Sandvik Allanengen 0 5.trinn
  Mathias Ohr Sandvær Nordlandet 0 1.trinn
  Ådne Vågen Sandøy Dale 0 1.trinn
  Phillip Myrset Schjølberg Dale 600 3.trinn
  Fredrick Schwabe Bjerkelund 0 2.trinn
  Phillip Seljeflot Allanengen 500 5.trinn
  Victoria Seljeflot Allanengen 500 5.trinn
  Tina Elise Sevaldsen Dale 600 7.trinn
  Daniel Sivertsen Allanengen 900 3.trinn
  Sarah Sjøflot Innlandet 500 5.trinn
  Henry Skarpnes Allanengen 0 7.trinn
  Viljar Bergh Skeide Dale 1225 7.trinn
  Tiril Skjelbred Rensvik 0 3.trinn
  Irelin Skram Skomsøy Dale 0 4.trinn
  Håkon Skram Rensvik 0 4.trinn
  Elvin Skrede Gomalandet 0 3.trinn
  Lotta Skutholm Gomalandet 500 5.trinn
  Linnea Slatlem Innlandet 0 4.trinn
  Fredrik Sørli Slenes Dale 0 1.trinn
  Szymon Smigiel Gomalandet 0 4.trinn
  Karl Martin Sogn Innlandet 0 6.trinn
  Leo Sebastian Visnes Solbakken Gomalandet 0 2.trinn
  Mathilde Solhaug Innlandet 0 3.trinn
  Elijah Solskjar Innlandet 1193 5.trinn
  Filip Stanczak Nordlandet 0 3.trinn
  Håvard Storhaug Dale 0 1.trinn
  Anna Storsæther Bjerkelund 0 4.trinn
  Lea Storvik Innlandet 0 5.trinn
  Vivian Strand Nordlandet 0 4.trinn
  Nicolai Sylthe Rensvik 0 4.trinn
  Alex Szewcyk Rensvik 0 4.trinn
  Maiken Sæter Nordlandet 0 4.trinn
  Viljar Skaufel Sæter Dale 1000 2.trinn
  Malin Sæther Bjerkelund 0 4.trinn
  Eirik Brevik Sørensen Gomalandet 800 5.trinn
  Leo Andre Sørensen Allanengen 0 1.trinn
  Bastian Taknes Innlandet 800 7.trinn
  Mio Alexander Sevaldsen Taknæs Dale 0 4.trinn
  Johan Tetlie Dale 0 1.trinn
  Edward Thanon Allanengen 0 4.trinn
  Marius Thingvold Rensvik 0 3.trinn
  Håkon Thy Dale 0 1.trinn
  Tuva Tingnæs-Rosvoll Frei 0 3.trinn
  Barnabas Peter Tolnai Dale 750 7.trinn
  Emma O Torkildsen Allanengen 0 5.trinn
  Ewen Duås Totev Gomalandet 0 1.trinn
  Magnus Tylden Dale 1172 3.trinn
  Mikkel Tømmervåg Allanengen 0 5.trinn
  Lisell Ulfsnes Bjerkelund 0 3.trinn
  Daniele Urbietyte Rensvik 0 7.trinn
  Mariya Vaitukevich Gomalandet 0 3.trinn
  Christian Vebenstad Bjerkelund 0 4.trinn
  Amir Velagic Nordlandet 0 4.trinn
  Benjamin Vik Rensvik 0 4.trinn
  Knut Erik Visnes Gomalandet 0 5.trinn
  Ole Kristian Karlsvik Voldsund Dale 0 1.trinn
  Tobias Værnes Rensvik 0 4.trinn
  Rasmus Værø Rensvik 0 3.trinn
  Ansgar Waage Innlandet 0 6.trinn
  William Weidel Rensvik 0 3.trinn
  Mateusz Wichrowski Allanengen 500 5.trinn
  Johannes Andreas Schultz Wiig Dale 0 7.trinn
  Torleif Wiik Rensvik 0 3.trinn
  Hedwig Wiik Williams Dale 0 4.trinn
  Sindre Lyngsaunet Ytrestøyl Nordlandet 1380 7.trinn
  Casper Yttervik-Adolfsen Frei 0 2.trinn
  Regine Sofie Ødegård Dale 0 1.trinn
  Tor Magnus Ørbog Bjerkelund 0 5.trinn
  Imre M. Øyen Allanengen 0 3.trinn
  Vetle Øyen Allanengen 500 5.trinn
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:1.trinn2.trinn3.trinn4.trinn5.trinn6.trinn7.trinnTOTAL
Player count:273469821034758420
Avg. FIDE rating:-967705795616743858735



.