Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Scandic Hell Grand Prix 2019


Updated
jun 19 19
@ 13:52

Views:19180

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Hell

Play date:

08. - 10. jun 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
FM Trygve Dahl Hell SK 0 2250 A: Klasse Mester
FM Johannes Luangtep Kvisla SK 1911 0 2223 A: Klasse Mester
  Adrian Soderstrom Hell SK 0 2136 A: Klasse Mester
  Christian Laverton Trondheim SF 0 2115 A: Klasse Mester
  Nina Hagesæther Levanger SK 0 2062 A: Klasse Mester
  Terje Lund Levanger SK 0 2055 A: Klasse Mester
  Brede Andre Larsen Hagen Levanger SK 0 2041 A: Klasse Mester
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds SL 0 1980 A: Klasse Mester
  Ole Smeby Kongsvinger SK 0 1930 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund SK 0 1912 A: Klasse Mester
  Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell SK 0 1899 A: Klasse Mester
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell SK 0 1863 A: Klasse Mester
  Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde SK 0 1852 A: Klasse Mester
  David Luangtep Vangen OSS 0 1752 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Kjell Sjøbrend Mosjøen SK 0 1749 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund SK 0 1741 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Jiahao Eric Ji Hell SK 0 1720 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Ulrikke Langvik Hell SK 0 1701 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Brage Modell Namsos SK 0 1669 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Trond Kristensen Mosjøen SK 0 1655 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Kristian Røilid Mosjøen SK 0 1646 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Johannes Ofstad Mosjøen SK 0 1602 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim SF 0 1586 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Anders Olsen Levanger SK 0 1548 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Terje Lie Bergens SK 0 1530 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Remi Andrè Martinsen Trondheim SF 0 1519 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Pierre Louis Nordmann 0 1518 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Odd Morten Overeng Stjørdal SK 0 1517 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell SK 0 1517 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Emerik V Roulet-Dubonnet Hell SK 0 1509 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Max Moe Pedersen Hell SK 0 1477 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Truls Helge Øi Trondheim SF 0 1407 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Bjarte Sæterøy Hessen Levanger SK 0 1389 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Wojtek Gronbech Stjørdal 0 1388 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  Johannes Tylden Kristiansund SK 0 1386 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Linus Sandstad Hell SK 0 1358 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Hallvard Gilde Hell SK 0 1357 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Lars Hope Trondheim SF 0 1346 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  Sivert Børseth Hell SK 0 1289 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Martin Øksendal Hell SK 0 1280 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Thobias Gotaas Hansen Mosjøen SK 0 1265 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  Odd Halvor Moen Hell SK 0 1265 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell SK 0 1253 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  William Brubakk Mosjøen SK 0 1244 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  Kristin Ribe Hell SK 0 1125 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  Magnus Tylden Kristiansund SK 0 1107 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell SK 0 1087 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  Jarle Bryne Orkdal SK 0 1047 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  Per Bjarne Paulsen Hell SK 0 1041 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  Parisa Akbarpour Hell SK 0 0 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  Petter Asklund Levanger SK 0 0 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Ingmund Bjorkan Hell SK 0 0 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Olav Bjorkan Hell SK 0 0 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  Tommy Drevland Hell SK 0 0 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Ellen Marie Gotaas Mosjøen SK 0 0 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Petter Haagensen Hell SK 0 0 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  Per Jakob Hansen Mosjøen SK 0 0 B: Klasse 1,2 og 3
  Per Gunnar Hoel Mosjøen SK 0 0 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  Isak Mikalsen Mosjøen SK 0 0 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  Ketil Moen Konnerud SK 0 0 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  Mikkel Mostad Sivertsen Hell SK 0 0 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  Helge Emil Skar Mosjøen SK 0 0 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  Heike Skipnes Mosjøen SK 0 0 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  Thomas Tyldum Hell SK 0 0 C: Klasse 4 og 5
  Sverke Linga Øfeldt Mosjøen SK 0 0 C: Klasse 4 og 5
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A: Klasse MesterB: Klasse 1,2 og 3C: Klasse 4 og 5TOTAL
Player count:12312265
Avg. FIDE rating:2032155211971590
Avg. Federal rating:----