Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Østlandsserien 2018-19 4. divisjon


Updated
mar 30 19
@ 21:27

Views:34440

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Diverse

Play date:

04. nov 18 - 10. mar 19

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
Kirkegata016844. div A
Akademisk 2016794. div A
SK 1911 5016044. div A
Drammens 2014624. div A
Kongsberg014584. div A
Nittedal 2010924. div A
Caissa016704. div B
Porsgrunn 2014414. div B
Konnerud 2013804. div B
Klyve013504. div B
Modum 2004. div B
Follo 2017194.div C
Fredriksstad 2015864.div C
Stjernen 4014524.div C
OSS lilleputt014084.div C
Strømmen 2004.div C
Stjernen 5018124. div D
Moss 4014934. div D
Groruddalen 3014374. div D
Follo 3013604. div D
Fredriksstad 4010934. div D
Eiker004. div D
Follo 1016254.div E
Kampen 2015504.div E
Bærum 3015304.div E
OSS hobby015074.div E
SK 1911 6014274.div E
Fredriksstad 3013384.div E
Bærum 4016094. div F
Asker 2015234. div F
Vålerenga 5015014. div F
SK 1911 7014074. div F
Groruddalen 2013424. div F
Gjøvik 2013374. div F
Gjøvik 1016804. div G
Elverum015564. div G
Eidsvoll 2014494. div G
Kongsvinger 2014484. div G
Hamar 2012314. div G
Nes004. div G

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast namen-Rtgi-RtgGroupTeam
  Holger Blauhut 0 2034 4. div D Fredriksstad 4
  Roar E. Flaten 0 1999 4. div F Bærum 4
  Daniel Barker 0 1988 4. div F Asker 2
  David Lange 0 1979 4.div E Follo 1
  Pål H Johansen 0 1971 4. div A Akademisk 2
  Tarek Spreemann 0 1929 4.div C Strømmen 2
  Pål Farmen 0 1919 4. div B Caissa
  Jon Kåre Myrene 0 1915 4. div G Elverum
  Svein Erik Lurdalen 0 1913 4. div A Kongsberg
  Gisle Bjugn 0 1852 4.div E Bærum 3
  Christian Heen Carlsen 0 1850 4. div A Drammens 2
  Tom R Wister 0 1829 4. div A Kirkegata
  Tor-Egil Solberg 0 1816 4. div D Moss 4
  Bibek Liu 0 1812 4. div D Stjernen 5
  Arne K Lindmo 0 1807 4. div D Groruddalen 3
  Jon Anders Stabbetorp 0 1807 4.div E Fredriksstad 3
  Arne K Lindmo 0 1804 4. div F Groruddalen 2
  Jonas Berger 0 1797 4. div G Gjøvik 1
  Sverre Haug 0 1791 4. div G Gjøvik 1
  Elvis Chikwati 0 1787 4. div A Akademisk 2
  Torstein Furnes 0 1787 4.div E Follo 1
  Morten Rolstad 0 1787 4.div E OSS hobby
  Hans Hovden 0 1783 4. div A Kirkegata
  Lasse Midtstue 0 1783 4.div E OSS hobby
  Holger Lange 0 1772 4.div C Follo 2
  Torstein Furnes 0 1763 4.div C Follo 2
  Holger Lange 0 1763 4.div E Follo 1
  Egil Aarstad Fjeldheim 0 1757 4. div D Stjernen 5
  Rolf Livendahl 0 1753 4.div C Fredriksstad 2
  Erik Løveid 0 1745 4. div A Akademisk 2
  Philip Keryakes 0 1739 4. div G Gjøvik 1
  Olav Erikstad 0 1738 4. div A Akademisk 2
  Kjetil Ruud 0 1733 4.div E Follo 1
  Henrik Øieroset 0 1730 4.div C Fredriksstad 2
  Martin 0 1729 4.div E Follo 1
  Per Lea 0 1729 4.div E Follo 1
  Per Lea 0 1729 4.div C Follo 2
  Elias Hestvik 0 1726 4.div E Bærum 3
  Odd Andersen 0 1724 4.div C Follo 2
  Frank Olav Bruun 0 1721 4.div C Strømmen 2
  Michael W. Fuglesang 0 1718 4.div E OSS hobby
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum 0 1711 4. div A Nittedal 2
  Petter Dale 0 1709 4.div E Bærum 3
  Oliver Opseth 0 1694 4. div G Elverum
  Rudolf Steinkellner 0 1692 4. div A Kirkegata
  Aristeidis Skevis 0 1689 4.div E Bærum 3
  Lars Linna 0 1688 4.div E Kampen 2
  Øyvind Mørkedal 0 1688 4. div A SK 1911 5
  Karl Anker Slettum 0 1687 4. div A Kongsberg
  Jon Kielland-Lund 0 1684 4.div E Follo 1
  Gaute Bergan 0 1683 4. div F SK 1911 7
  Tor Skaslien 0 1683 4. div F Vålerenga 5
  Lars Sevald Leknes 0 1677 4. div A Akademisk 2
  Camille Victor Prunier 0 1676 4.div E OSS hobby
  Kurt-Arne Johnsen 0 1675 4. div G Eidsvoll 2
  Lasse Lie 0 1665 4. div B Caissa
  Øyvind Henriksen 0 1662 4. div G Kongsvinger 2
  Jan Rune Moberg 0 1659 4.div E Follo 1
  Morten Sundby 0 1656 4. div B Caissa
  Mikhail Utseth 0 1653 4. div F Asker 2
  Carlos Barrientos 0 1651 4.div E Kampen 2
  Anders Søberg 0 1651 4. div A Akademisk 2
  Kazim Yilmaz 0 1647 4. div B Modum 2
  Jan Rune Moberg 0 1643 4.div C Follo 2
  Petter Lund 0 1642 4.div C Follo 2
  Geir Hem 0 1640 4.div E Kampen 2
  John Calvin Hobbes 0 1639 4. div A Kongsberg
  Jørgen Tveraabak 0 1637 4. div A SK 1911 5
  Eivind Lilleseth 0 1625 4. div F Asker 2
  Asle Jørgensen 0 1622 4.div E Kampen 2
  Svein-Erik Bakken 0 1621 4.div C Follo 2
  Svein-Erik Bakken 0 1621 4. div D Follo 3
  Jo Ingebrigt Larsen 0 1617 4.div C Follo 2
  Petter Lund 0 1616 4.div E Follo 1
  Lasse Dahl 0 1612 4. div D Moss 4
  Thrond Kleppe 0 1602 4. div F Bærum 4
  Anders B Iversen 0 1600 4. div A SK 1911 5
  Ole Kristian Nordsveen 0 1600 4.div E Kampen 2
  Ivan Abrahamsen 0 1592 4. div G Gjøvik 1
  John Christian Hanssen 0 1587 4. div A Drammens 2
  Inge Chr. Nagelhus 0 1582 4. div D Moss 4
  Ove Johansen 0 1581 4. div F Groruddalen 2
  William Alexander Olsen 0 1581 4.div E Bærum 3
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen 0 1580 4. div B Caissa
  Asbjørn Langmyr 0 1577 4. div G Elverum
  Gjermund Tandberg 0 1576 4. div B Modum 2
  Tore Høisveen 0 1575 4. div B Konnerud 2
  Odd B. Johansen 0 1568 4.div C Fredriksstad 2
  Odd Gunstein Berg 0 1564 4. div A Drammens 2
  Ibragim Madagov 0 1560 4. div G Hamar 2
  Kai Becher 0 1558 4. div B Konnerud 2
  Kristian Vedvik Holm 0 1558 4. div G Elverum
  Kristian Werner Rizi 0 1556 4.div C Stjernen 4
  Tamas Dienes 0 1555 4.div E OSS hobby
  Jonatan Espeland 0 1547 4. div B Porsgrunn 2
  Steinar Simonsen 0 1547 4. div D Follo 3
  Stig Slorafoss 0 1547 4.div C Stjernen 4
  Arne Mannerud 0 1546 4. div G Eidsvoll 2
  Knut Atle Johnsen 0 1545 4. div A Kongsberg
  Bjørn Rønbeck 0 1543 4.div E Follo 1
  Bjørn Rønbeck 0 1543 4. div D Follo 3
  Gunnar Glendrange 0 1542 4.div E OSS hobby
  Trygve Olsen 0 1542 4.div C Follo 2
  Geir Arne Aarsheim 0 1539 4.div E Follo 1
  Stefan Köwerich 0 1539 4. div A Kongsberg
  Rolv Stjern 0 1533 4. div G Eidsvoll 2
  Rajiv Thapar 0 1527 4.div C Fredriksstad 2
  Sheroni Amarapala 0 1520 4.div C Strømmen 2
  Morten Skarstad 0 1519 4. div B Caissa
  Alex Flåtrud 0 1517 4. div F Asker 2
  Bjørn Lie 0 1517 4. div B Caissa
  Aud Norunn Strand 0 1516 4. div B Modum 2
  Trond Nygaard 0 1509 4. div D Groruddalen 3
  Stein Nordvi 0 1508 4. div G Elverum
  Roy Drange Hansen 0 1506 4. div D Eiker
  Vegard Steen 0 1504 4. div G Gjøvik 1
  Jan Mannerud 0 1502 4. div G Eidsvoll 2
  Trygve Olsen 0 1501 4.div E Follo 1
  Egil Madsen 0 1497 4.div C Fredriksstad 2
  Kenneth Aasgaard 0 1496 4. div G Eidsvoll 2
  Henrik Elias Berbom 0 1496 4. div B Porsgrunn 2
  Espen Espe Johansen 0 1494 4. div A SK 1911 5
  Øyvind W Selboe 0 1493 4. div D Follo 3
  Kjetil Selvik 0 1486 4.div E SK 1911 6
  Robert Johan Sandven 0 1481 4. div A Kongsberg
  Magnus Sæthre 0 1481 4. div A Nittedal 2
  Glenn-Robert Monsen 0 1477 4.div E SK 1911 6
  Aleksander Stolp 0 1474 4. div F Asker 2
  Eirik Strøm Austad 0 1468 4. div B Porsgrunn 2
  Sondre Kraglund 0 1458 4. div B Modum 2
  Rupok Barua 0 1452 4. div D Moss 4
  Erik Løvberget 0 1451 4. div F Asker 2
  Benjamin Stenseng 0 1451 4. div B Konnerud 2
  Oddvar Aasen 0 1446 4. div D Moss 4
  Tobias Opdalshei Baumann 0 1446 4. div A Akademisk 2
  Mikael Digernes 0 1444 4. div A Nittedal 2
  Per-Erik Evensen 0 1443 4. div B Modum 2
  Per Øistein Nordtug 0 1443 4.div C Fredriksstad 2
  Nicolai Østensen 0 1441 4. div B Klyve
  Gaute Kjølner Andersen 0 1439 4.div C Stjernen 4
  Rune Bratfoss 0 1439 4.div C Stjernen 4
  Abdulla Al-Kanany 0 1434 4. div B Modum 2
  Svein Tevasvoll 0 1432 4. div A Kirkegata
  Amanda Mai Irgens Eiding 0 1428 4.div E Fredriksstad 3
  Kjell Vålerhaugen 0 1427 4. div D Moss 4
  Mikkel Li Johansen 0 1425 4. div F SK 1911 7
  Finn Arild Wister 0 1422 4. div A Kirkegata
  Thorbjørn Skaug 0 1418 4.div C Fredriksstad 2
  Alf Geir Thowsen 0 1409 4. div D Follo 3
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal 0 1408 4.div C OSS lilleputt
  Jon Samset 0 1404 4. div D Follo 3
  Anton Amarapala 0 1402 4.div C Strømmen 2
  Jon Holtan Øverbø 0 1398 4. div A Kongsberg
  Lars Christian Nygård 0 1392 4. div G Elverum
  Rudi B. Olsen 0 1390 4. div F Groruddalen 2
  Stig Atle Ravnås 0 1387 4.div C Stjernen 4
  Peder Marcus Aamodt 0 1384 4. div D Follo 3
  Odd N Tøstibakken 0 1383 4. div G Hamar 2
  Mikkel Eilertsen 0 1382 4.div C Strømmen 2
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen 0 1381 4. div F Vålerenga 5
  Christian Sandberg 0 1381 4. div G Kongsvinger 2
  Andreas Fuskeland Kro 0 1376 4.div E Fredriksstad 3
  Anders Ivan Stein 0 1376 4. div A Nittedal 2
  Sebastian N Berg-Olsen 0 1370 4.div E SK 1911 6
  Morten S Smedsrud 0 1370 4.div C Stjernen 4
  Abdulrahman Samimy 0 1368 4. div B Konnerud 2
  Magnus Øyvind Lange 0 1367 4. div D Follo 3
  Tormod Carlin 0 1365 4.div E Bærum 3
  Emil Nickelsen 0 1361 4. div F SK 1911 7
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug 0 1350 4.div E Bærum 3
  Bernt Ø Thorvaldsen 0 1350 4. div B Klyve
  Lars Vaksvik 0 1349 4.div E OSS hobby
  Robin Kjær 0 1348 4. div F Groruddalen 2
  Markus Flermoen 0 1346 4. div G Hamar 2
  Leif Runar Forsth 0 1345 4. div F Groruddalen 2
  Rune Arild Wågene 0 1342 4.div E Kampen 2
  Jon Even Rosengren 0 1340 4.div E OSS hobby
  Ivar Hatterud 0 1337 4. div F Gjøvik 2
  Submaranian Ramasubramanian 0 1336 4. div F Bærum 4
  Jørgen Gustavsen 0 1334 4. div D Moss 4
  Robin Kjær 0 1329 4. div D Groruddalen 3
  Thomas Thorvaldsen 0 1329 4. div D Follo 3
  Olav Grasvik 0 1327 4. div A Drammens 2
  Abdulsalam Qasibeti 0 1324 4. div B Modum 2
  Hy Chang Vo 0 1324 4.div E Bærum 3
  Elma Selvik 0 1320 4.div E SK 1911 6
  Bent Fredrik Budde 0 1319 4. div F Vålerenga 5
  Knut Sporsheim Olsen 0 1305 4.div C Strømmen 2
  Vetle Bjørge Strand 0 1305 4.div E Fredriksstad 3
  Ask Fjeldstad 0 1304 4.div E Kampen 2
  Håvard Gunnerud 0 1302 4. div D Moss 4
  Emilie Lazareva 0 1298 4. div F SK 1911 7
  Morthen Auke 0 1293 4. div B Konnerud 2
  Villum Brevick Kierulf 0 1289 4. div B Konnerud 2
  Aksel Heien 0 1276 4. div D Follo 3
  Jesper Rådberg 0 1267 4. div A Drammens 2
  Odd Andre Damman 0 1259 4. div F Groruddalen 2
  Velimir Sokac 0 1257 4. div G Elverum
  Håvard Skar 0 1256 4. div A Kongsberg
  Lyder S Øverbø 0 1254 4. div B Porsgrunn 2
  Albert Vogt-Østli 0 1252 4. div F SK 1911 7
  Elias Fredrik Budde 0 1251 4. div F Vålerenga 5
  Lars Erik Werme 0 1246 4. div G Elverum
  Jonas Høiom 0 1244 4.div E Fredriksstad 3
  Ole-Andreas Sjømoen 0 1241 4. div D Groruddalen 3
  Klaus Smedtorp 0 1234 4. div G Kongsvinger 2
  Lars Gunnar Sæther 0 1232 4.div C Strømmen 2
  Tien Quoc Tran 0 1226 4. div F Bærum 4
  Jørgen Nordløv 0 1222 4. div B Caissa
  Oda Mehlum Petersen 0 1216 4. div G Eidsvoll 2
  Rune J Petersen 0 1211 4.div E Follo 1
  Ledion Berisha 0 1204 4. div G Hamar 2
  Ståle Jan Evenshaug 0 1202 4. div F Bærum 4
  Rune J Petersen 0 1199 4. div D Follo 3
  Sanjay Satkunananthan 0 1199 4.div C Strømmen 2
  Sivakumar Padigalingam 0 1193 4. div D Groruddalen 3
  Hanna Mantila 0 1169 4. div A Drammens 2
  Lars Håvard S Dahl 0 1166 4. div G Hamar 2
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 0 1159 4. div F SK 1911 7
  Erik Johansen 0 1148 4. div G Kongsvinger 2
  Emre Amundsen Borgaas 0 1142 4. div D Moss 4
  Eva Skaslien 0 1140 4. div F Vålerenga 5
  Ben Samuel Groth Skaar 0 1121 4. div D Fredriksstad 4
  Marie Vatneødegård 0 1108 4.div C Stjernen 4
  Espen Nordby 0 1106 4. div G Hamar 2
  Aksel Nes 0 1103 4. div A Nittedal 2
  Aleksander Kjærstad 0 1096 4. div F Groruddalen 2
  Siako Nizar 0 1093 4. div D Fredriksstad 4
  Anders Vetle Samdal 0 1082 4. div A Nittedal 2
  Sigurd Wist Kveine 0 1077 4.div E Bærum 3
  Anna Blauhut 0 1065 4. div D Fredriksstad 4
  Steinar Dieseth Skogholt 0 1051 4. div G Nes
  Tias Lian Marthinussen 0 1018 4. div B Konnerud 2
  Andreas Thorsen Lie 0 1015 4. div G Kongsvinger 2
  Pål Aadnekvam 0 0 4.div C Stjernen 4
  Sigurd Almås 0 0 4.div C Fredriksstad 2
  Jardar Andersen 0 0 4. div G Kongsvinger 2
  Marcus Thøger Andresen 0 0 4. div G Nes
  Balder Jonsson Bakkerud 0 0 4. div D Follo 3
  Kjetil J Bergersen 0 0 4. div G Gjøvik 1
  Eirik Berget 0 0 4. div B Modum 2
  Arijanit Berisha 0 0 4. div G Hamar 2
  Karanjit Bhatti 0 0 4. div D Groruddalen 3
  Ole Kristian Bjorno 0 0 4. div D Eiker
  Dag Brokke 0 0 4. div G Nes
  Sven Brokstad 0 0 4. div F Bærum 4
  Dragan Cincovic 0 0 4.div E Bærum 3
  Leon Cincovic 0 0 4. div F Bærum 4
  Ole Diesen 0 0 4. div D Eiker
  Tadesse Duguma 0 0 4. div A Drammens 2
  Arne Eikre 0 0 4.div C OSS lilleputt
  Patrick Elphinstone 0 0 4. div A Nittedal 2
  Daniel Erlandsson 0 0 4. div D Eiker
  Trond Evanger 0 0 4.div E SK 1911 6
  Haakon Gjersum 0 0 4.div C Stjernen 4
  Kjetil Grunnsund 0 0 4. div B Klyve
  Sebastian Hagen 0 0 4. div D Stjernen 5
  Jonathan Hardeberg 0 0 4. div F Gjøvik 2
  Monica Hestvik 0 0 4. div F Bærum 4
  Henrik Kiste Håland 0 0 4. div D Stjernen 5
  Knut Morten Hølen 0 0 4. div D Eiker
  Morten Skrede Jahren 0 0 4. div F Bærum 4
  Anders Kristian Aasen Jonassen 0 0 4. div D Stjernen 5
  Ole Ingarth Karlsen 0 0 4. div G Gjøvik 1
  Sivert Knutsen 0 0 4. div F Gjøvik 2
  Joseph Liu Kraabøl 0 0 4. div A Nittedal 2
  Aleksander Kristoffersen 0 0 4. div F Gjøvik 2
  Bjørn P Kristoffersen 0 0 4. div G Gjøvik 1
  Sumithiran Mahendran 0 0 4. div F Vålerenga 5
  Erik Martens 0 0 4. div B Konnerud 2
  Haider M Morad 0 0 4.div C Fredriksstad 2
  Hassen M Morad 0 0 4.div E Fredriksstad 3
  Adrian Myrvold 0 0 4. div D Eiker
  Arne Myrvold 0 0 4. div D Eiker
  Dmitry Navrotskiy 0 0 4. div B Klyve
  Jens Nedregård 0 0 4.div C OSS lilleputt
  Nils Nedregård 0 0 4.div C OSS lilleputt
  Eugen Nesbakken 0 0 4.div C OSS lilleputt
  Håkon Nielsen 0 0 4. div G Elverum
  Geir Wessel Nilsen 0 0 4. div D Eiker
  Jon Even Høiberg Pehrson 0 0 4. div F Gjøvik 2
  Paul Christian Ring 0 0 4. div G Nes
  Bengt-Even Ringstad 0 0 4. div G Kongsvinger 2
  Håkon Røed 0 0 4. div D Fredriksstad 4
  Aleksander Rønning 0 0 4. div D Eiker
  Stian Røst 0 0 4. div D Follo 3
  Håkon Brager Schiørn 0 0 4. div D Stjernen 5
  Joshua Paul Schmidt 0 0 4. div G Nes
  Gardar Sigurgeirsson 0 0 4. div G Nes
  Frode Skjemstad 0 0 4. div D Eiker
  Martin Istad Skog 0 0 4. div D Stjernen 5
  Tommy Sneltvedt 0 0 4. div D Eiker
  Tymoteusz Piotr Staniszewski 0 0 4. div D Stjernen 5
  Harald Stener 0 0 4. div F Gjøvik 2
  Mathias Hunskaar Stensby 0 0 4. div F Asker 2
  Marcus Alessandro Stokke 0 0 4. div D Eiker
  Simen Nikolai Storlid 0 0 4. div B Klyve
  Anders Svadberg 0 0 4. div F Bærum 4
  Eva Weston Szemez 0 0 4. div F Vålerenga 5
  Linda Fagerli Sæthren 0 0 4.div C Stjernen 4
  Egil Vold 0 0 4. div F Vålerenga 5
  Emil Wilberg 0 0 4. div G Kongsvinger 2
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:4. div A4. div B4.div C4. div D4.div E4. div F4. div GTOTAL
Player count:39324153494444302
Avg. FIDE rating:15561466152914421556144014451497
Avg. Federal rating:--------