Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Østlandsserien 2018-19 3. divisjon


Updated
mar 24 19
@ 07:54

Views:28448

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Diverse

Play date:

03. nov 18 - 10. mar 19

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
Stjernen 2018513. div A
OSS voksne018163. div A
Porsgrunn 1017933. div A
Larvik017683. div A
Horten015183. div A
Kragerø014203. div A
OSS kadett018203 div B
Moss 3018023 div B
SK 1911 4017283 div B
Indre Østfold016633 div B
Nordstrand 6016343 div B
Vålerenga 4016323 div B
Kongsvinger 1019043. div C
OSS Senior018703. div C
Groruddalen 1016853. div C
Nordstrand 5016523. div C
Eidsvoll 1016353. div C
Bærum 2015133. div C
SOSS 2018533. div D
Kampen 1017563. div D
Stjernen 33016813. div D
Hønefoss 2014953. div D
Nordstrand 7014703. div D
OSS miniputt013313. div D

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast namen-Rtgi-RtgGroupTeam
FM Ole Christian Moen 0 2239 3. div C OSS Senior
  Sverre Johnsen 0 2157 3. div C Kongsvinger 1
  Andre Barna 0 2124 3. div C Eidsvoll 1
  Aleks Semakoff 0 2069 3. div C OSS Senior
  Tom R Evensen 0 2052 3. div A Horten
  Espen Thorstensen 0 2041 3. div C Kongsvinger 1
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa 0 2035 3 div B OSS kadett
WFM Sylvia Johnsen 0 2008 3. div A OSS voksne
  Ole Smeby 0 2005 3. div C Kongsvinger 1
  Timo Nurmi 0 2000 3. div D Kampen 1
  Erland Henrichsen 0 1981 3. div A Porsgrunn 1
  Kai Inge Esbensen 0 1976 3 div B SK 1911 4
  Dag Sødtholt 0 1976 3. div D SOSS 2
  Andreas Sebastian 0 1973 3. div A Porsgrunn 1
  Lars Johan Brodtkorb 0 1964 3. div A Horten
  Bjarne Zachariassen 0 1946 3. div D SOSS 2
  Geir Helmersen 0 1924 3. div A Larvik
  Axel Tunsjø 0 1924 3 div B OSS kadett
  Per Omtvedt 0 1915 3. div A Stjernen 2
  Per Gisle Svendsen 0 1914 3 div B SK 1911 4
  Sven Erik Rognes 0 1909 3 div B SK 1911 4
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali 0 1908 3 div B OSS kadett
  Lars Onstad 0 1903 3 div B Moss 3
  Sigurd Kittilsen 0 1902 3. div A Stjernen 2
  Asbjørn O. Steinskog 0 1902 3 div B SK 1911 4
  Henrik Kortner 0 1890 3. div D Kampen 1
  Eivind Grunt Kreken 0 1887 3. div C Nordstrand 5
  Øyvind Bakken 0 1884 3. div A Porsgrunn 1
  Eivind Sæteren Berntsen 0 1881 3 div B Nordstrand 6
  Bjarne Undheim 0 1871 3. div A OSS voksne
  Erling Steigum 0 1870 3. div C OSS Senior
  Stefan Flügel 0 1864 3. div A Porsgrunn 1
  Audun Engeset 0 1863 3. div A Larvik
  Marius Eriksen 0 1859 3. div C Kongsvinger 1
  Jia Qi Xue 0 1857 3 div B SK 1911 4
  Frode Aasgaard 0 1855 3. div C Eidsvoll 1
  Trond Tostrup 0 1855 3. div C OSS Senior
  Bjørn Haveland 0 1854 3. div C Bærum 2
  Aidin Afsari-Rad 0 1847 3. div A Stjernen 2
  Espen Solli 0 1843 3 div B Moss 3
  Tor Egil Førland 0 1840 3. div D SOSS 2
  Ove S Jenssen 0 1839 3 div B Moss 3
  Espen Løken 0 1828 3. div C Nordstrand 5
  Eirik Aarnes 0 1813 3. div D Stjernen 33
  Andreas Tenold 0 1812 3. div C Nordstrand 5
  Inge Harkestad 0 1809 3. div A OSS voksne
  Haakon Wright 0 1807 3. div C Groruddalen 1
  Guttorm Andersen 0 1806 3. div A Stjernen 2
  Harald Furnes 0 1802 3 div B SK 1911 4
  Jan Henrik Ytteborg 0 1801 3. div D Kampen 1
  Per Ø Eide Søderberg 0 1791 3 div B Vålerenga 4
  Carl Christian Aarnes 0 1790 3 div B Nordstrand 6
  Simen Berge 0 1788 3 div B Moss 3
  Carl Christian Aarnes 0 1785 3. div C Nordstrand 5
  Per Kr. Hansen 0 1779 3. div D Kampen 1
  Tommy Hansen 0 1771 3. div A OSS voksne
  Torbjørn Henriksen 0 1771 3 div B Moss 3
  Arnstein Johansen 0 1758 3 div B Moss 3
  Mattis Mikelsen 0 1755 3. div C Bærum 2
  Eldin David 0 1753 3 div B Indre Østfold
  Louis Sit 0 1744 3. div D SOSS 2
  Jonas August Bernstein 0 1738 3. div D Stjernen 33
  Geir Nesheim 0 1738 3 div B SK 1911 4
  Geir Meum Olsen 0 1731 3 div B Moss 3
  Bjarte Engeset 0 1729 3. div A Larvik
  John Kr. Johnsen 0 1728 3. div C OSS Senior
  David Luangtep Vangen 0 1726 3 div B OSS kadett
  Eirik Flaa 0 1725 3. div D SOSS 2
  Sjur Vullum Løtveit 0 1725 3 div B Vålerenga 4
  Jonas Rusten Wang 0 1724 3. div A Stjernen 2
  Benjamin Fjellheim 0 1722 3. div C Groruddalen 1
  Tommy V. Thoresen 0 1722 3. div A Porsgrunn 1
  Thoralf N Barstad 0 1719 3 div B Nordstrand 6
  Dan Vegar Sletten 0 1719 3 div B Indre Østfold
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen 0 1715 3. div C Bærum 2
  Odd Martin Kvile 0 1700 3. div C Eidsvoll 1
  Helge Simonsen 0 1700 3. div D Kampen 1
  Christian Koyama Poppe 0 1693 3 div B SK 1911 4
  Cato Bekkesletten 0 1691 3. div C Groruddalen 1
  Odd Habberstad 0 1687 3. div C OSS Senior
  Kolbjørn-Albin Johansen 0 1685 3. div D Hønefoss 2
  Ole Petter Pedersen 0 1683 3. div D Nordstrand 7
  Roger Granum 0 1681 3. div D Hønefoss 2
  Thomas G Larsen 0 1674 3. div A Larvik
  Timian Martinius M Solaas 0 1669 3. div C Nordstrand 5
  Richard Flores 0 1665 3. div C Eidsvoll 1
  Noah Haynes 0 1658 3 div B OSS kadett
  Petter Dale 0 1650 3. div C Bærum 2
  Benjamin Halvorsen 0 1635 3. div A Porsgrunn 1
  Ole Kristian Nordsveen 0 1633 3. div D Kampen 1
  Erik Grong 0 1625 3. div A Horten
  Lasse Dahl 0 1617 3 div B Moss 3
  Svetlana Mrachek 0 1616 3. div A OSS voksne
  Theodor Holter 0 1614 3 div B Indre Østfold
  Tomislav Marosevic 0 1600 3. div D Stjernen 33
  Svein Hansen 0 1599 3. div A Larvik
  Maximilian L Lystad 0 1599 3 div B Vålerenga 4
  Henrik Gaudernack 0 1598 3 div B SK 1911 4
  Torger Strand 0 1598 3. div C Kongsvinger 1
  Hans K. Gaarder 0 1597 3 div B Nordstrand 6
  Louis Khoo-Thwe 0 1597 3 div B OSS kadett
  Jan Ove Lorentzen 0 1594 3. div A Porsgrunn 1
  Inge Chr. Nagelhus 0 1594 3 div B Moss 3
  Tor Vegard Melbye 0 1593 3. div C Eidsvoll 1
  Richard Andersen 0 1585 3 div B Moss 3
  Håvard Sandum 0 1577 3. div D Hønefoss 2
  Erik Grindbakken 0 1573 3. div D Stjernen 33
  Azmil Macksood 0 1569 3. div D Nordstrand 7
  Abishan Arulmaran 0 1568 3 div B Indre Østfold
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure 0 1565 3. div D OSS miniputt
  Einar Clausen Frøvik 0 1563 3. div A Kragerø
  Anders Ellbro 0 1560 3 div B Vålerenga 4
  Kim Tore Trana 0 1560 3. div C Eidsvoll 1
  Oddbjørn Sjøgren 0 1554 3. div D Stjernen 33
  Charlotte Bakke Henriksen 0 1553 3 div B Moss 3
  Leif E Wærstad 0 1544 3. div C OSS Senior
  Amelia Nordquelle 0 1543 3. div C Nordstrand 5
  Leif Gulliksen 0 1542 3. div D Stjernen 33
  Arve Frydenlund 0 1540 3. div D Hønefoss 2
  Elias Hannestad 0 1538 3 div B Vålerenga 4
  Harald Mottang 0 1529 3. div A Stjernen 2
  Isak Vinh Brattgjerd 0 1528 3. div D OSS miniputt
  Livia Lindstad 0 1528 3. div C Nordstrand 5
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes 0 1527 3. div C Nordstrand 5
  Iacob Nedreaas 0 1521 3 div B Vålerenga 4
  Aleksander Johansen 0 1520 3. div C Groruddalen 1
  Ståle Bergli 0 1519 3. div D Hønefoss 2
  Kamil Pajdzik 0 1516 3. div C Bærum 2
  Atle Stærli 0 1512 3. div D Nordstrand 7
  Mykhalo Galinskyi 0 1509 3 div B OSS kadett
  Vegard Martinsen 0 1506 3 div B Nordstrand 6
  Robert Hansen 0 1490 3. div A Horten
  Sivert Ihlen 0 1485 3. div A Larvik
  Bjørn Nytrø 0 1473 3 div B Vålerenga 4
  Tor Harald Aa Olsen 0 1472 3. div A Kragerø
  Tormod Morisbak 0 1463 3. div C Eidsvoll 1
  Erlend Sæteren 0 1430 3 div B Nordstrand 6
  Thomas Nilsson 0 1416 3. div D Nordstrand 7
  Simon T Johannessen 0 1400 3. div A Kragerø
  Subramanian Ramasubramanian 0 1400 3. div C Bærum 2
  Alfred Tveitan 0 1396 3. div A Larvik
  Ola Maurtvedt 0 1395 3 div B Indre Østfold
  Kristian Sæle 0 1393 3. div D OSS miniputt
  Tormod Thingstad 0 1391 3. div D Hønefoss 2
  Tom Brentebråten 0 1390 3. div D Nordstrand 7
  Ingvar Torjesen Kveim 0 1388 3. div A Kragerø
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug 0 1383 3. div C Bærum 2
  Lars Lindstad 0 1383 3. div D Nordstrand 7
  Anders Viken 0 1370 3. div A Horten
  Johan Lien 0 1366 3. div D Hønefoss 2
  Adam Wasa-Schrader 0 1347 3. div C Nordstrand 5
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen 0 1332 3. div A Kragerø
  Håvard Haug 0 1299 3. div D OSS miniputt
  Albert Vogt-Østli 0 1287 3 div B SK 1911 4
  Petter J Omtvedt 0 1270 3. div A Horten
  Jacob Ounji Nygård 0 1243 3. div A Larvik
  Harald Arnesen 0 1232 3. div A Horten
  Felix Tunsjø 0 1211 3. div D OSS miniputt
  Oskar Steensen 0 1192 3. div D OSS miniputt
  Sigurd Wist Kveine 0 1106 3. div C Bærum 2
  Yngve Mæhle Rekdal 0 1094 3. div C Nordstrand 5
  X 0 0 3 div B
  Audun Aamodt 0 0 3 div B Indre Østfold
  Frode Antonsen 0 0 3. div D SOSS 2
  Brynjar Bakke 0 0 3. div C Nordstrand 5
  Åsmund Evja Eikill 0 0 3. div A Stjernen 2
  Saad Abobaker Elmi 0 0 3. div C Bærum 2
  Emil Forsberg 0 0 3. div A Larvik
  Eirik Eikeland Furulund 0 0 3. div C Nordstrand 5
  Tom Glessing 0 0 3. div C Groruddalen 1
  Thorvald Guleng 0 0 3. div D Hønefoss 2
  Lars Erik Hagen 0 0 3 div B SK 1911 4
  Truls Rune Hamar 0 0 3 div B Vålerenga 4
  Fredrik Hannestad 0 0 3 div B Vålerenga 4
  Erdal Kilicdogan 0 0 3 div B Vålerenga 4
  Ingvild Larsen 0 0 3. div A Stjernen 2
  Kjartan Lemme 0 0 3. div D SOSS 2
  Trond Munkejord 0 0 3. div A Stjernen 2
  Farzad Samsami 0 0 3. div D Stjernen 33
  Anton Soug 0 0 3. div C Nordstrand 5
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:3. div A3 div B3. div C3. div DTOTAL
Player count:42524640180
Avg. FIDE rating:16721700170116041672
Avg. Federal rating:-----