Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Østlandsserien 2017 - 18 1. og 2. divisjon


Updated
mar 04 18
@ 21:17

Views:43575

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Diverse

Play date:

04. nov 17 - 04. mar 18

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
SOSS 1221022491. divisjon
SK 1911 2214621941. divisjon
Drammens Tigers212221831. divisjon
OSS andrelag208921631. divisjon
Moss 1207721121. divisjon
Sarpsborg193320271. divisjon
Nordstrand 2191019951. divisjon
Vålerenga 2187219691. divisjon
Vålerenga 3179919611. divisjon
Hønefoss180819381. divisjon
Stjernen 1198220802. div avd A
Nordstrand 5188419642. div avd A
Konnerud 1172318542. div avd A
SK 1911 3167718522. div avd A
Modum 1168718132. div avd A
OSS voksne164117962. div avd A
OSS kvinner154716702. div avd A
Nordstrand 6139816232. div avd A
Strømmen 1189519722. div avd B
Fredriksstad 1180719412. div avd B
Nordstrand 4169418122. div avd B
Bærum 1176517782. div avd B
OSS senior162017522. div avd B
Ullr155317372. div avd B
Nordstrand 3154917052. div avd B
Nittedal 1153716962. div avd B

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroupTeam
IM Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga 2428 2429 1. divisjon Vålerenga 3
IM Magne Sagafos Vålerenga 2345 2391 1. divisjon Vålerenga 3
IM Timofey Galinsky OSS 0 2376 1. divisjon OSS andrelag
IM Bjarte Leer-Helgesen SOSS 2327 2357 1. divisjon SOSS 1
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2334 2343 1. divisjon OSS andrelag
FM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Vålerenga 2290 2342 1. divisjon Vålerenga 2
FM Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 2326 2335 1. divisjon Hønefoss
FM Bjørnar Byklum SOSS 2319 2330 1. divisjon SOSS 1
IM Andreas G.R. Moen OSS 2306 2322 1. divisjon OSS andrelag
FM Mats Persson OSS 2271 2312 1. divisjon OSS andrelag
FM Lars Hjelmås Drammens 2227 2287 1. divisjon Drammens Tigers
CM Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 2244 2281 1. divisjon Sarpsborg
FM Brede Alex. Kvisvik Vålerenga 2302 2277 1. divisjon Vålerenga 2
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 2228 2266 1. divisjon OSS andrelag
IM Petter Haugli Moss 2254 2262 1. divisjon Moss 1
  Øystein Bøyum Fossumr Vålerenga 2230 2253 1. divisjon Vålerenga 3
FM Harald B Borchgrevink Drammens 2177 2242 1. divisjon Drammens Tigers
FM Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 1911 2187 2239 1. divisjon SK 1911 2
  Jon Kristian Haarr 1911 2235 2231 1. divisjon SK 1911 2
  Bertil Svendsen Vålerenga 2190 2231 1. divisjon Vålerenga 3
  Rune Myhrvold Hønefoss 2206 2230 1. divisjon Hønefoss
FM Kristian J. Trygstad 1911 2225 2229 1. divisjon SK 1911 2
FM Hans K Harestad SOSS 2182 2228 1. divisjon SOSS 1
  Anders G Hagen 1911 2193 2219 1. divisjon SK 1911 2
  Kim Chr. Astrup SOSS 2173 2216 1. divisjon SOSS 1
  Odin Blikra Vea Vålerenga 2175 2192 1. divisjon Vålerenga 2
  Lars Breivik Drammens 2158 2189 1. divisjon Drammens Tigers
WGM Olga Dolzhikova OSS 2137 2187 1. divisjon OSS andrelag
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2134 2184 2. div avd B OSS senior
  Erik Parr Nittedal 2062 2178 2. div avd B Nittedal 1
  Jon Rørvik Tempo 2151 2162 2. div avd A Konnerud 1
  Geir I Henriksen Drammens 2093 2160 1. divisjon Drammens Tigers
  Bror Thanke Nordstrand 2135 2159 1. divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 2113 2155 1. divisjon Hønefoss
CM Ludy Helsio P Sousa Stjernen 2100 2153 2. div avd A Stjernen 1
  Gudmund Stenersen Vålerenga 2081 2150 1. divisjon Vålerenga 2
  Steinar Sidselrud Strømmen 2030 2147 2. div avd B Strømmen 1
FM Tor K. Schølseth Konnerud 2007 2143 2. div avd A Konnerud 1
  Kristoffer Madland 1911 2111 2140 1. divisjon SK 1911 2
FM Alexander M Pena-Riascos Stjernen 2118 2138 2. div avd A Stjernen 1
  Roy Kvamme Hønefoss 2033 2137 1. divisjon Hønefoss
  Ivar M Dahl Bærum 2069 2136 2. div avd B Bærum 1
  Frode Lillevold Strømmen 2106 2135 2. div avd B Strømmen 1
  Terje Eriksen Drammens 2021 2133 1. divisjon Drammens Tigers
  Kenneth Gvein 1911 1973 2131 1. divisjon SK 1911 2
  Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 1911 2093 2130 1. divisjon SK 1911 2
  Pål Morten Andreassen SOSS 2050 2118 1. divisjon SOSS 1
CM Svein Rishovd Moss 2098 2110 1. divisjon Moss 1
  Arne Danielsen Vålerenga 1991 2109 1. divisjon Vålerenga 3
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1908 2100 1. divisjon OSS andrelag
  Arnbjørn Dyrdal Hønefoss 1977 2098 1. divisjon Hønefoss
  Robin Olsen Moss 2031 2097 1. divisjon Moss 1
  Avduraim Dogani Fredriksstad 1968 2094 2. div avd B Fredriksstad 1
FM Øivind Johansen Sarpsborg 2046 2093 1. divisjon Sarpsborg
  Christian Grundekjøn Fredriksstad 2110 2090 2. div avd B Fredriksstad 1
  Martin Nilsen Stjernen 2044 2090 2. div avd A Stjernen 1
  Aleks Semakoff OSS 2045 2089 1. divisjon OSS andrelag
  Magnus Danielsen Vålerenga 2007 2083 1. divisjon Vålerenga 2
  Jan Sørgjerd Nordstrand 2003 2079 1. divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 2016 2077 1. divisjon SK 1911 2
  Anders Thingstad Hønefoss 2023 2076 1. divisjon Hønefoss
  Viggo Guddahl OSS 1976 2076 1. divisjon OSS andrelag
  Manuel Ramirez Stjernen 1878 2073 2. div avd A Stjernen 1
  Øyvind Bentsen Sarpsborg 1929 2071 1. divisjon Sarpsborg
  Frode Ryan Lund Nordstrand 1900 2069 1. divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Frode Ludvigsen Drammens 2028 2067 1. divisjon Drammens Tigers
  Arne-Birger Lund Nordstrand 1931 2067 1. divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Tarjei Joten Svensen OSS 2012 2062 1. divisjon OSS andrelag
  Martin Østtveit OSS 2025 2061 1. divisjon OSS andrelag
  Kjell Børre Grebstad SOSS 2016 2057 1. divisjon SOSS 1
  Francisco Silva Gonzàles Moss 2001 2055 1. divisjon Moss 1
  Svein Bjørnland Fredriksstad 1855 2051 2. div avd B Fredriksstad 1
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1999 2048 2. div avd A Nordstrand 5
  Askild Bryn Vålerenga 1976 2043 1. divisjon Vålerenga 2
  Lars Eckhardt Nordstrand 1948 2042 1. divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1935 2041 2. div avd A Nordstrand 5
  Gunnar Stray Moss 2001 2037 1. divisjon Moss 1
  Bjørn Egede-Nissen Drammens 1903 2037 1. divisjon Drammens Tigers
  Lars Erik Pedersen Strømmen 1968 2034 2. div avd B Strømmen 1
  Sigurd Loe Grøver Stjernen 1725 2034 2. div avd A Stjernen 1
  Henrik Carlsen Bærum 1968 2026 2. div avd B Bærum 1
  Ragnar Knudsen Halden 1885 2023 1. divisjon Sarpsborg
  Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1854 2021 1. divisjon Sarpsborg
  Hans-Inge Kongevold Moss 1932 2020 1. divisjon Moss 1
  Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 1841 2012 1. divisjon Sarpsborg
  Hogir Talat Sarpsborg 1831 2010 1. divisjon Sarpsborg
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1917 2009 1. divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Vidar Taksrud Tempo 1982 2007 2. div avd A Konnerud 1
  Finn Egeland Stjernen 1906 2006 2. div avd A Stjernen 1
  Aslak Haanshuus Stjernen 1945 2005 2. div avd A Stjernen 1
  Kristian Livendahl Fredriksstad 1902 2005 2. div avd B Fredriksstad 1
  Carsten Aubert Nordstrand 1952 2003 1. divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand 1926 2003 1. divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Urszula Krokay OSS 0 1999 2. div avd A OSS voksne
  Holger Blauhut Fredriksstad 2090 1997 2. div avd B Fredriksstad 1
  Gunnar Stake-Larsen OSS 1889 1993 2. div avd A OSS voksne
  Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen Stjernen 1885 1988 2. div avd A Stjernen 1
  Christian Harstad OSS 1960 1985 1. divisjon OSS andrelag
WFM Sylvia Johnsen OSS 1915 1984 2. div avd A OSS kvinner
  Raymond Boger Hønefoss 1874 1984 1. divisjon Hønefoss
  Roar E Flaten Bærum 1898 1981 2. div avd B Bærum 1
  Asbjørn Tømte Drammens 1921 1980 1. divisjon Drammens Tigers
  Kimia Moradi Bærum 1947 1974 2. div avd B Bærum 1
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1834 1961 1. divisjon SK 1911 2
  Roaul Abrahamsson Vålerenga 1843 1960 1. divisjon Vålerenga 3
  Bjarne Zachariassen SOSS 1923 1957 1. divisjon SOSS 1
  Per Gisle Svendsen 1911 1843 1953 2. div avd A SK 1911 3
  Anders Rundgren OSS 1833 1949 2. div avd A OSS voksne
  Oddvar U Voll OSS 1887 1948 2. div avd A OSS voksne
  Kai Inge Esbensen 1911 1878 1948 2. div avd A SK 1911 3
  Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 1843 1947 1. divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Karl Magnus Nygaard Nordstrand 1886 1942 2. div avd B Nordstrand 4
  Valdemar A Staunsbjerg Nordstrand 1863 1941 1. divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Valdemar A Staunsbjerg Nordstrand 1863 1941 2. div avd B Nordstrand 3
  Valdemar A Staunsbjerg Nordstrand 1863 1941 2. div avd B Nordstrand 4
  Rasmus L Haugland Modum 1886 1938 2. div avd A Modum 1
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1873 1931 1. divisjon Moss 1
  Kurt Hetland Ullr 1761 1931 2. div avd B Ullr
  Henrik Wrangell OSS 1926 1929 2. div avd A OSS voksne
  Arnold Mundal Vålerenga 1825 1927 1. divisjon Vålerenga 2
  Asbjørn O. Steinskog 1911 1818 1920 1. divisjon SK 1911 2
  Georg A Krohg Modum 1744 1920 2. div avd A Modum 1
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1888 1917 2. div avd A Nordstrand 5
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1840 1915 2. div avd A SK 1911 3
  Vebjørn Selbekk Moss 1799 1915 1. divisjon Moss 1
  Roger E Østebø Hønefoss 1746 1913 1. divisjon Hønefoss
  Harry Andersen Fredriksstad 1745 1913 2. div avd B Fredriksstad 1
  Jørgen Mosbech Andersen Strømmen 1803 1907 2. div avd B Strømmen 1
  Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 1799 1904 2. div avd B Nordstrand 4
  Sven Erik Rognes 1911 1778 1901 2. div avd A SK 1911 3
  Dag Andersen Sarpsborg 1831 1898 1. divisjon Sarpsborg
  Eirik S Enersen Bærum 1747 1894 2. div avd B Bærum 1
  Bjarne Undheim OSS 1827 1882 2. div avd A OSS voksne
  Jan Gunnar Fredriksen Modum 1775 1881 2. div avd A Modum 1
  Rune Øistein Aas Vålerenga 1450 1878 1. divisjon Vålerenga 3
  Trond Tostrup OSS 1822 1877 2. div avd B OSS senior
  Max Dahl 1911 1679 1873 2. div avd A SK 1911 3
  Harald Furnes 1911 1802 1862 2. div avd A SK 1911 3
  Ole Morten Persen Modum 1583 1858 2. div avd A Modum 1
  Sara Næss Vålerenga 1809 1857 1. divisjon Vålerenga 2
  Runar Mathisen Nordstrand 1784 1855 2. div avd B Nordstrand 4
  Knut Ø Abrahamsen Nordstrand 1715 1852 2. div avd A Nordstrand 5
  Per Omtvedt Stjernen 1782 1851 2. div avd A Stjernen 1
  Gisle Bjugn Bærum 1767 1851 2. div avd B Bærum 1
  Sigmund Lunde Sarpsborg 1707 1851 1. divisjon Sarpsborg
  Øystein Grasmo Strømmen 1682 1851 2. div avd B Strømmen 1
  Eivind Sæteren Berntsen Nordstrand 1639 1851 2. div avd A Nordstrand 6
  Svein Arne Thrana Nittedal 1686 1848 2. div avd B Nittedal 1
  Hugo Parr Nittedal 1720 1844 2. div avd B Nittedal 1
  Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 1712 1843 1. divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 1712 1843 2. div avd B Nordstrand 3
  Bjørn Haveland Bærum 1743 1840 2. div avd B Bærum 1
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1775 1833 2. div avd B Nordstrand 3
  Yonne Tangelder OSS 1750 1832 2. div avd A OSS kvinner
  Lars Johansen Nordstrand 1735 1830 2. div avd A Nordstrand 5
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1642 1829 1. divisjon Vålerenga 2
  Ray Jia Xue 0 1829 2. div avd A SK 1911 3
  Jarle Ness Nordstrand 1644 1827 2. div avd B Nordstrand 3
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1711 1826 1. divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Dag Danielsen Vålerenga 1655 1826 1. divisjon Vålerenga 2
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal 1756 1823 2. div avd B Nittedal 1
  Jia Qi Xue 1911 1690 1820 1. divisjon SK 1911 2
  Inge Harkestad OSS 1589 1819 2. div avd A OSS voksne
  Odd Pedersen Ullr 1630 1814 2. div avd B Ullr
  Thomas Tangen Strømmen 1704 1812 2. div avd B Strømmen 1
  Rowan John Wood Ullr 1566 1812 2. div avd B Ullr
  John Kr. Johnsen OSS 1574 1807 2. div avd B OSS senior
  Jon Anders Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 1541 1805 2. div avd B Fredriksstad 1
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1701 1802 2. div avd A Nordstrand 5
  Petter Dale Bærum 0 1802 2. div avd B Bærum 1
  Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 1681 1799 2. div avd B Bærum 1
  Børge Waaktaar Svanholm Nordstrand 1649 1799 2. div avd B Nordstrand 4
  Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 1616 1794 2. div avd A Konnerud 1
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 1718 1793 2. div avd A SK 1911 3
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1643 1784 2. div avd B Nordstrand 4
  Espen Løken Nordstrand 1627 1782 2. div avd B Nordstrand 3
  Kristoffer Gressli Stjernen 1627 1778 2. div avd A Stjernen 1
  Max Dahl 1911 1625 1773 1. divisjon SK 1911 2
  Martin Bråten Vålerenga 1549 1764 1. divisjon Vålerenga 3
  Steinar Leite Modum 1626 1761 2. div avd A Modum 1
  Thoralf N Barstad Nordstrand 1586 1755 2. div avd A Nordstrand 6
  Karim Ali Fribonden 1626 1752 1. divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Tommy Hansen OSS 1618 1750 2. div avd A OSS voksne
  Karim Ali Fribonden 1612 1748 2. div avd B Nordstrand 4
  Sjur Vullum Løtveit Vålerenga 1423 1743 1. divisjon Vålerenga 3
  Jørn Christian Syversrud Ullr 1474 1739 2. div avd B Ullr
  Geir Nesheim 1911 1511 1730 2. div avd A SK 1911 3
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1520 1726 2. div avd B Nordstrand 3
  Dag Eriksen OSS 1566 1723 2. div avd B OSS senior
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1667 1720 2. div avd B Strømmen 1
  Odd Habberstad OSS 1512 1709 2. div avd B OSS senior
  Håkon Lillebø OSS 1583 1700 2. div avd B OSS senior
  Øyvind Mørkedal 1911 1511 1684 2. div avd A SK 1911 3
  Per Rønning Ullr 1466 1681 2. div avd B Ullr
  Bjarne J. Engevik Strømmen 1479 1678 2. div avd B Strømmen 1
  Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 1462 1674 2. div avd A Modum 1
  Anastasia Edakina OSS 1415 1672 2. div avd A OSS kvinner
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1551 1665 2. div avd B Nordstrand 3
  Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 1472 1664 2. div avd A Nordstrand 6
  Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud 1378 1647 2. div avd A Konnerud 1
  Trond Jacobsen Ullr 1553 1644 2. div avd B Ullr
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1532 1627 2. div avd B Nordstrand 3
  Rolf Theodo Roderburg OSS 1469 1622 2. div avd A OSS voksne
  Torben Winther Jensen OSS 1429 1615 2. div avd B OSS senior
  Jonas W Strømsodd Nordstrand 1244 1598 2. div avd B Nordstrand 3
  Svetlana Mrachek OSS 1411 1595 2. div avd A OSS kvinner
  Torge Ugland Nordstrand 1369 1595 2. div avd A Nordstrand 6
  Leif E Wærstad OSS 1419 1592 2. div avd B OSS senior
  Hans K. Gaarder Nordstrand 1357 1592 2. div avd A Nordstrand 6
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1501 1586 1. divisjon SK 1911 2
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1396 1585 2. div avd B Nordstrand 3
  Azad Sharify Nordstrand 1695 1577 2. div avd A Nordstrand 6
  Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss 1312 1566 1. divisjon Hønefoss
  Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 1783 1565 2. div avd B Bærum 1
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum 1321 1545 2. div avd A Modum 1
  Tore Høisveen Konnerud 1159 1544 2. div avd A Konnerud 1
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1259 1519 2. div avd A Modum 1
  Kent Odde Konnerud 1212 1503 2. div avd A Konnerud 1
  Øyvind Carstensen Nordstrand 1278 1498 2. div avd A Nordstrand 6
  Ståle Bergli Hønefoss 1260 1498 1. divisjon Hønefoss
  Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 1267 1496 2. div avd A Nordstrand 6
  Thomas Minde Konnerud 1278 1483 2. div avd A Konnerud 1
  Øyvind Carstensen Nordstrand 1257 1481 2. div avd B Nordstrand 3
  Bjørn Nytrø Vålerenga 1152 1467 1. divisjon Vålerenga 3
  Egil Flemsæter Konnerud 1144 1456 2. div avd A Konnerud 1
  Thor Eng OSS 1188 1437 2. div avd A OSS voksne
  Thor Eng OSS 1143 1437 2. div avd B OSS senior
  Ida Landsverk OSS 1329 1431 2. div avd A OSS kvinner
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1168 1421 2. div avd B Nittedal 1
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 1122 1399 2. div avd B Nittedal 1
  Erlend Sæteren Nordstrand 1127 1388 2. div avd A Nordstrand 6
  Lars Lindstad Nordstrand 1177 1364 2. div avd B Nordstrand 3
  Einar Sæther OSS 1031 1175 2. div avd A OSS voksne
  Andrea Schneider OSS 795 1119 2. div avd A OSS kvinner
  Einar Sæther OSS 1031 1117 2. div avd B OSS senior
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1701 0 2. div avd B Nordstrand 4
  Tone Namtvedt OSS 1534 0 2. div avd A OSS kvinner
  Dag E Bjørkevoll Nord Nittedal 1506 0 2. div avd B Nittedal 1
  Rolf Theodo Roderburg OSS 1451 0 1. divisjon OSS andrelag
  Patrick Elphinstone Nittedal 903 0 2. div avd B Nittedal 1
  Ulf Atle Limburg Nittedal 0 0 2. div avd B Nittedal 1
  Kamil Pajdzik Bærum 0 0 2. div avd B Bærum 1
  Isak Storme 1911 0 0 2. div avd A SK 1911 3
  Tormod Tvare OSS 0 0 2. div avd A OSS voksne
  Emilie Esther Vitenberg 1911 0 0 1. divisjon SK 1911 2
  Erling Wrangell OSS 0 0 1. divisjon OSS andrelag
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:1. divisjon2. div avd A2. div avd BTOTAL
Player count:1037271246
Avg. FIDE rating:2062179018071910
Avg. Federal rating:1965163716631784