Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Østlandsserien 2015 16


Updated
mar 17 16
@ 06:48

Views:124661

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Diverse

Play date:

31. okt 15 - 06. mar 16

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
Nordstrand 1227522861 divisjon
Akademisk 1210921821 divisjon
SOSS 1211721811 divisjon
Drammen Tigers209721621 divisjon
OSS andrelag208121481 divisjon
Hønefoss 1208621421 divisjon
Sarpsborg196520491 divisjon
Nordstrand 2196520371 divisjon
Strømmen 1191220271 divisjon
Moss 1185719291 divisjon
Vålerenga 2206421282 divisjon A
SK 1911 3188919802 divisjon A
Fredriksstad 1183819702 divisjon A
OSS kvinner185519482 divisjon A
Black Knights 2182419442 divisjon A
Bærum179218672 divisjon A
Stjernen 1183320742 divisjon B
SK 1911 2207720632 divisjon B
Akademisk 2171918772 divisjon B
Caissa 1168918702 divisjon B
Asker 2175218602 divisjon B
OSS voksne177218312 divisjon B
Nordstrand 5169818443 divisjon A
Vålerenga 3171418153 divisjon A
Moss 2150017723 divisjon A
Follo 2156717693 divisjon A
Fredriksstad 2144417343 divisjon A
Stjernen 2115814043 divisjon A
Nordstrand 4181419603 divisjon B
Follo 1175919333 divisjon B
Nittedal 1168717973 divisjon B
Larvik 1157117823 divisjon B
OSS senior158117553 divisjon B
Caissa 2124316263 divisjon B
Lillestrøm139619483 divisjon C
Kampen 1160918153 divisjon C
Lørenskog158817353 divisjon C
Hønefoss 2137817213 divisjon C
Modum149817143 divisjon C
Strømmen 2158917093 divisjon C
SOSS 2165319173 divisjon D
Nordstrand 3173118763 divisjon D
Ullr159418613 divisjon D
Groruddalen 1165218413 divisjon D
SK 1911 4157917453 divisjon D
Drammens 2125317293 divisjon D
Kampen 2120417334 divisjon A
Nordstrand 6142716684 divisjon A
Follo 3123016404 divisjon A
SK 1911 6103815464 divisjon A
OSS kadett121114794 divisjon A
Groruddalen 399614014 divisjon A
Groruddalen 298915434 divisjon B
OSS junior120314644 divisjon B
Nordstrand 7108914094 divisjon B
Follo 4100104 divisjon B
X004 divisjon B
Konnerud 2004 divisjon B
SK 1911 5153117344 divisjon C
Kirkegata147117054 divisjon C
Lørenskog 2118016594 divisjon C
Gjøvik 1138016194 divisjon C
Vålerenga 4135315634 divisjon C
OSS hobby129615614 divisjon C
OSS familie158619664 divisjon D
Eidsvoll152017554 divisjon D
Hamar152215624 divisjon D
Nittedal 2004 divisjon D
Gjøvik 2004 divisjon D
Horten170920014 divisjon E
Konnerud 1182819304 divisjon E
Porsgrunn124416324 divisjon E
Holmestrand110213984 divisjon E
Larvik 2004 divisjon E

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast namen-Rtgi-RtgGroupTeam
IM Johan Salomon 2567 2459 1 divisjon Nordstrand 1
GM Rune Djurhuus 2401 2425 1 divisjon Nordstrand 1
IM Bjarte Leer-Helgesen 2324 2346 1 divisjon SOSS 1
IM Øystein Hole 2328 2344 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
IM Helge Nordahl 2325 2339 2 divisjon A Black Knights 2
IM Atle Grønn 2315 2332 4 divisjon D OSS familie
FM Roar Elseth 2250 2314 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
FM Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev 2303 2311 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
FM Bjørnar Byklum 2304 2295 1 divisjon SOSS 1
FM Hans K Harestad 2292 2292 1 divisjon SOSS 1
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh 0 2268 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Pål V Hagesæther 0 2264 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
CM Inge Sandstad Skrondal 2261 2263 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
FM Lars Hjelmås 2222 2261 1 divisjon Drammen Tigers
FM Stig Tjomsland 2209 2258 1 divisjon Nordstrand 1
IM Petter Haugli 2265 2257 1 divisjon Moss 1
CM Joachim Solberg 2226 2257 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
FM Vanja Cengija 2168 2256 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Dag Ulvin 2182 2249 3 divisjon C Lillestrøm
FM Flemming Christenson 2221 2245 1 divisjon Nordstrand 1
FM Gustav Gudbrandsen 2203 2242 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
  Eivind X Djurhuus 2184 2240 1 divisjon Nordstrand 1
  Gudmund Stenersen 2169 2234 2 divisjon A Vålerenga 2
  Kim Chr. Astrup 2191 2233 1 divisjon SOSS 1
  Rune Myhrvold 2227 2230 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Trond Solem 2170 2224 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Bertil Svendsen 2183 2223 2 divisjon A Vålerenga 2
  Lars Breivik 2178 2222 1 divisjon Drammen Tigers
  Bertil Svendsen 2183 2220 1 divisjon SOSS 1
FM Johannes Haug 2192 2218 1 divisjon Nordstrand 1
  Vegar Koi Gandrud 2173 2214 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Øystein Bøyum Fossum 2195 2209 2 divisjon A Vålerenga 2
  Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 2177 2208 2 divisjon B SK 1911 2
  Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 2174 2208 2 divisjon A SK 1911 3
WGM Niina Koskela 2171 2204 1 divisjon SOSS 1
FM Øivind Johansen 2174 2202 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Hans O. Lahlum 2169 2202 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
FM Pål-Ole Liabøtrø 1942 2200 2 divisjon B Stjernen 1
WIM Ellen Hagesæther 2136 2192 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
  Carl Peter Kirkebø 2170 2189 2 divisjon A Vålerenga 2
  Joachim Berg-Jensen 2072 2183 1 divisjon SOSS 1
  Lars Kjølberg 2121 2179 2 divisjon B SK 1911 2
  Ludy Helsio P Sousa 2104 2176 2 divisjon A Vålerenga 2
  Erik Parr 2059 2176 3 divisjon B Nittedal 1
  Geir I Henriksen 2094 2169 1 divisjon Drammen Tigers
  Alf Roger Andersen 2143 2161 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
  Paul Johansen 2104 2161 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Sverre Johnsen 2110 2159 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Kjell Yndesdal 0 2159 3 divisjon B Nordstrand 4
  Ivar Chavannes 2130 2156 1 divisjon Nordstrand 1
  Frode Lillevold 2091 2148 1 divisjon Strømmen 1
FM Erling Kristiansen 2117 2147 3 divisjon B OSS senior
  Ivar M Dahl 2070 2144 2 divisjon A Bærum
FM Ole Christian Moen 2068 2142 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Jon Rørvik 2139 2141 4 divisjon E Konnerud 1
  Lucas Ranaldi 2069 2140 2 divisjon B SK 1911 2
  Carl Eric Horda 2023 2127 2 divisjon B Caissa 1
WGM Olga Dolzhikova 2127 2126 2 divisjon A OSS kvinner
  Jan Sørgjerd 2057 2119 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Tor Kristiansen 1928 2116 1 divisjon Drammen Tigers
  Roy Kvamme 2016 2113 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Steinar Sidselrud 1947 2112 1 divisjon Strømmen 1
  Bror Thanke 2046 2111 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Arnbjørn Dyrdal 1958 2109 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Arne Danielsen 1965 2098 3 divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Aleks Semakoff 1987 2097 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Trond M. Thorgersen 1817 2095 3 divisjon C Lørenskog
  Terje Eriksen 1984 2094 1 divisjon Drammen Tigers
  Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 2115 2093 2 divisjon B SK 1911 2
  Martin Nilsen 2088 2092 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Gunnar Stray 2060 2092 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Tarjei Joten Svensen 2054 2092 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Øyvind Bentsen 1978 2089 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Tor Gulbrandsen 2035 2088 1 divisjon Nordstrand 1
FM Alexander Riascos Pena 0 2088 2 divisjon B Stjernen 1
  Håkon Briseid 2039 2087 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
  Roar Ulvnes 2050 2086 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Odd M.T. Myrstad 2013 2083 2 divisjon A Black Knights 2
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn 2005 2082 4 divisjon D OSS familie
  Svein Rishovd 2017 2078 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Arne-Birger Lund 1919 2077 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Arne-Birger Lund 1919 2077 3 divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Viggo Guddahl 1984 2076 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Svein Bjørnland 1878 2074 2 divisjon A Fredriksstad 1
  Frode Ludvigsen 2007 2065 1 divisjon Drammen Tigers
  Francisco Silva Gonzàles 2021 2060 1 divisjon Strømmen 1
  Bernt Nordby 2025 2059 2 divisjon A Fredriksstad 1
  Martin Østtveit 2031 2057 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen 1945 2056 1 divisjon Strømmen 1
  Øystein R. Andersen 1971 2054 2 divisjon A Black Knights 2
  Robin Olsen 2008 2053 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Andreas G Tryggestad 2037 2051 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Ellisiv Reppen 2060 2050 2 divisjon A OSS kvinner
  Jørn Snellingen 1968 2047 2 divisjon A Black Knights 2
  Lars Erik Pedersen 2004 2045 1 divisjon Strømmen 1
  Kjell Håkon Lien 2058 2044 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Hans-Inge Kongevold 1957 2044 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Gunnar Stake-Larsen 1955 2044 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Tom R Evensen 1937 2043 4 divisjon E Horten
  Magnus Danielsen 1937 2041 2 divisjon A Vålerenga 2
  Raymond Vagle 1882 2038 1 divisjon SOSS 1
  Marianne Wold Haug 2015 2034 2 divisjon B SK 1911 2
  Geir Moseng 1944 2034 1 divisjon Nordstrand 1
  Geir Moseng 1948 2033 3 divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Rasmus L Haugland 1939 2033 3 divisjon C Modum
  Stein Sollid 2007 2031 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Bjørn Egede-Nissen 1904 2029 1 divisjon Drammen Tigers
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås 1965 2027 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Vidar Taksrud 1975 2022 4 divisjon E Konnerud 1
  Ulf Vidar Henriksen 1908 2020 1 divisjon Drammen Tigers
  Kjetil Strand 1970 2019 2 divisjon B Asker 2
  Frode Ryan Lund 1841 2019 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Stein Tholo Bjørnsen 1735 2019 4 divisjon E Horten
  Daniel Nordquelle 1880 2018 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Ola Liabøtrø 1859 2017 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
  Ola Liabøtrø 1827 2017 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Askild Bryn 1969 2015 2 divisjon A Vålerenga 2
  Henrik Carlsen 1915 2011 2 divisjon A Bærum
  Roaul Abrahamsson 1922 2002 3 divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Timo Nurmi 1876 2001 3 divisjon C Kampen 1
  Aleksandar Radojicic 1877 1997 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Jan Synnestvedt 1896 1996 3 divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Vebjørn Selbekk 1875 1995 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Halvor Haga 1886 1994 2 divisjon A Black Knights 2
  Pål H Johansen 1760 1994 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Kristian Livendahl 1896 1992 2 divisjon A Fredriksstad 1
  Per Gisle Svendsen 1845 1992 2 divisjon A SK 1911 3
  Audun Kvam 1953 1991 3 divisjon C Lillestrøm
  Per Kr Vigdal 1890 1990 3 divisjon B Nordstrand 4
  Øystein Johnsen 1984 1986 2 divisjon A Bærum
  Ragnar Knudsen 1846 1986 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
FM Eivind Olav Risting 2109 1985 2 divisjon B SK 1911 2
  Ragnar Edvardsen 1829 1984 3 divisjon D Drammens 2
  Dag Sødtholt 1952 1983 1 divisjon SOSS 1
  Ragnar Edvardsen 1851 1983 1 divisjon Drammen Tigers
  Carsten Aubert 1898 1979 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Shemsi Rukovci 1794 1974 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Roger E Østebø 1788 1971 3 divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Bjarne Zachariassen 1951 1968 3 divisjon D SOSS 2
WFM Sylvia Johnsen 1902 1968 2 divisjon A OSS kvinner
  Bjarne Zachariassen 1951 1967 1 divisjon SOSS 1
  Markus Moripen 1898 1967 3 divisjon B Follo 1
  Yerazik Khachatourian 1942 1965 2 divisjon A OSS kvinner
  Pål K. Levang 1781 1965 2 divisjon A Black Knights 2
  Arild Johansen 1910 1959 4 divisjon E Horten
  Jørgen Hoel 1891 1958 3 divisjon B Follo 1
  Bjørn Røst 1743 1958 3 divisjon D SOSS 2
  Henrik Wrangell 1946 1953 2 divisjon B OSS voksne
  Anders Rundgren 1835 1950 2 divisjon B OSS voksne
  Jan-Bjarne Rambø 1694 1947 2 divisjon A Bærum
  Kurt Hetland 1758 1946 3 divisjon D Ullr
  Arnold Mundal 1818 1941 3 divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Hans Arild Runde 1805 1940 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
  Jens Chr. Lothe Opdahl 1702 1939 3 divisjon D SOSS 2
  Cornelius Kvendseth 1843 1938 3 divisjon D Nordstrand 3
  Jørgen Mosbech Andersen 1829 1936 1 divisjon Strømmen 1
  Hans Arild Runde 1805 1936 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Finn Egeland 1856 1935 2 divisjon B Stjernen 1
  Jens Chr. Lothe Opdahl 1702 1933 1 divisjon SOSS 1
  Valdemar A Staunsbjerg 1892 1930 3 divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Daniel Hagos 1790 1929 2 divisjon B Stjernen 1
  Pål Farmen 1760 1929 2 divisjon B Caissa 1
  Eddy Nygaard 1745 1926 1 divisjon Strømmen 1
  Bjarne Undheim 1916 1924 2 divisjon B OSS voksne
  Andreas Støle 1555 1922 3 divisjon B Follo 1
  Sven Erik Rognes 1751 1920 2 divisjon A SK 1911 3
  Thor Roverud 1715 1918 2 divisjon B Caissa 1
  Jan Gunnar Fredriksen 1802 1916 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Vidar Johansen 1812 1915 2 divisjon B Caissa 1
  Daria Grguric 0 1907 3 divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Roar Lindblom 1836 1905 2 divisjon B Asker 2
  Kjeld Christensen 1785 1905 3 divisjon A Moss 2
  Zdenek Barton 1650 1905 3 divisjon C Lillestrøm
  Jonatan M Andersen 1756 1903 3 divisjon A Moss 2
  Timmie Nygaard 1818 1900 2 divisjon B Caissa 1
  Isak Sjøberg 1729 1899 3 divisjon D Nordstrand 3
  Yonne Tangelder 1791 1898 2 divisjon A OSS kvinner
  Aage Mella 1689 1896 1 divisjon Strømmen 1
  Bjørn Robertsen 1774 1893 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Bjørn Haveland 1794 1890 2 divisjon A Bærum
  Ole Morten Persen 1597 1888 3 divisjon C Modum
  Runar Mathisen 1811 1887 3 divisjon B Nordstrand 4
  Erling Steigum 1769 1887 3 divisjon B OSS senior
  Henrik Sjøl 1784 1881 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
  Tor Egil Førland 1781 1877 3 divisjon D SOSS 2
  Simon Barane 1817 1876 3 divisjon B Follo 1
  Bjarte Engeset 1606 1875 4 divisjon E Larvik 2
  Eyvind Lund 1806 1873 2 divisjon A Black Knights 2
  Jan Stokke 1713 1872 3 divisjon D Drammens 2
  Jarle Ness 1671 1870 3 divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Frode Aasgaard 1714 1868 4 divisjon D Eidsvoll
  Jørund Løbach Jørgensen 1457 1868 3 divisjon B Caissa 2
  Bjarte Engeset 1589 1864 3 divisjon B Larvik 1
  Tommy Hansen 1804 1858 2 divisjon B OSS voksne
  Daniel Barker 1664 1857 3 divisjon D SK 1911 4
  Stefan Flugel 0 1857 3 divisjon B Follo 1
  Eirik Søreng 1665 1854 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Morten Wendelborg 1533 1853 4 divisjon E Porsgrunn
  Svein Arne Thrana 1679 1851 3 divisjon B Nittedal 1
  Lars Onstad 1785 1850 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Louis Sit 1265 1848 3 divisjon D SOSS 2
  John Kr. Johnsen 1646 1845 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Jan Ludvigsen 1638 1845 2 divisjon A Fredriksstad 1
  Georg A Krohg 1692 1844 3 divisjon C Modum
  Odd Pedersen 1616 1844 3 divisjon D Ullr
  Sigmund Lunde 1662 1842 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Petter Lund 1565 1842 4 divisjon A Follo 3
  Petter Lund 1565 1842 4 divisjon B Follo 4
  Dag Danielsen 1663 1841 3 divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Thomas Stene 1652 1841 3 divisjon D Groruddalen 1
  Lars Johansen 1749 1838 3 divisjon B Nordstrand 4
  Lars Johansen 1749 1838 3 divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Kjell F. Pettersen 1638 1838 2 divisjon B Asker 2
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse 1744 1837 3 divisjon D Nordstrand 3
  Espen Løken 1676 1837 3 divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Dag Andersen 1776 1833 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Hugo Parr 1604 1832 3 divisjon B Nittedal 1
  Knut Ø Abrahamsen 1608 1830 3 divisjon D Nordstrand 3
  Olav Erikstad 1732 1829 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Otto Milvang 1647 1829 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Lewi Bekkelien 1798 1827 2 divisjon A Black Knights 2
  Bibek Liu 1701 1824 3 divisjon C Lørenskog
  Bibek Liu 1701 1824 4 divisjon C Lørenskog 2
  Finn Henrik Aas 1643 1824 3 divisjon B Nittedal 1
  Sven E. Harberg 1607 1824 3 divisjon C Lillestrøm
  Per Kr. Hansen 1725 1822 3 divisjon C Kampen 1
  Tom R Wister 1636 1821 4 divisjon C Kirkegata
  Jia Qi Xue 1558 1817 4 divisjon C SK 1911 5
  Odd Andersen 1633 1815 3 divisjon A Follo 2
  Torbjørn Henriksen 1494 1815 3 divisjon A Moss 2
  Jon Kielland-Lund 1551 1814 3 divisjon A Follo 2
  Per H. Wibe 1702 1812 2 divisjon B Asker 2
  Kimiya Sajjadi 1827 1809 2 divisjon B OSS voksne
  Pål Skogli 1690 1807 4 divisjon E Konnerud 1
  Eirik Norbakken 1244 1805 3 divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Børge W Svanholm 1742 1804 3 divisjon B Nordstrand 4
  Bjarne J. Engevik 1629 1804 3 divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Thoralf N Barstad 1638 1803 3 divisjon B Nordstrand 4
  August Berntsen-Øybø 1789 1802 2 divisjon A SK 1911 3
  Carl Christian Aarnes 1572 1801 3 divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Lars Sevald Leknes 1274 1800 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Simen Berge 1463 1798 3 divisjon A Moss 2
  Åsmund Sem-Johansen 1621 1796 3 divisjon D Groruddalen 1
  Ekaterina Zhukova 1592 1796 2 divisjon A OSS kvinner
  Øyvind Mørkedal 1596 1794 3 divisjon D SK 1911 4
  Jøran Sten Pettersen 1628 1793 4 divisjon E Porsgrunn
  Rowan John Wood 1559 1793 3 divisjon D Ullr
  Richard Wicklund-Hansen 1618 1783 3 divisjon B OSS senior
  Karim Ali 1593 1781 3 divisjon B Nordstrand 4
  Per Lea 1564 1781 3 divisjon A Follo 2
  Tobias Lang Nilsen 1756 1780 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Lasse Lie 1549 1778 2 divisjon B Caissa 1
  Truls Skauge Klausen 1564 1777 3 divisjon D Drammens 2
  Jussi Dyrnes 1660 1775 3 divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Jussi Dyrnes 1660 1775 3 divisjon B Nordstrand 4
  Torstein Furnes 1629 1770 3 divisjon A Follo 2
  Elvis Chikwati 1585 1769 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Odd Habberstad 1532 1769 3 divisjon B OSS senior
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1726 1764 4 divisjon C SK 1911 5
  Lars Johan Brodtkorb 1549 1760 4 divisjon E Horten
  Geir Nesheim 1600 1758 2 divisjon A SK 1911 3
  Eivind Lilleseth 1621 1752 2 divisjon B Asker 2
  Sigurd Kittilsen 1557 1751 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Bjørn Hagen 1461 1750 3 divisjon C Lørenskog
  Kjetil Ruud 1387 1750 4 divisjon B Follo 4
  Hans Hovden 1558 1749 4 divisjon C Kirkegata
  Emal Dawar 1603 1746 3 divisjon D Drammens 2
  Anastasia Edakina 1449 1736 2 divisjon A OSS kvinner
  Jan Fuglseth 1479 1735 4 divisjon A Follo 3
  Roger Granum 1436 1735 3 divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Rudolf Steinkellner 1478 1734 4 divisjon C Kirkegata
  Henrik Øieroset 1379 1734 3 divisjon A Fredriksstad 2
  Asle Jørgensen 1364 1733 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Bjørnar Frydenberg 1296 1731 4 divisjon E Holmestrand
  Frode Høva 1507 1728 3 divisjon B Follo 1
  Bård Fjellengen 1656 1727 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Tore Edvardsen 1493 1723 3 divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Odd Martin Kvile 1516 1722 4 divisjon D Eidsvoll
  Lars Kveli 1427 1719 4 divisjon A Nordstrand 6
  Mathias Nesheim 1516 1718 4 divisjon C OSS hobby
  Arnstein Johansen 1489 1716 3 divisjon A Moss 2
  Helge Fjellestad 1478 1716 3 divisjon D SK 1911 4
  Dag Eriksen 1596 1713 2 divisjon B OSS voksne
  Tore Bonsaksen 1513 1712 3 divisjon D Drammens 2
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1692 1711 2 divisjon A SK 1911 3
  Jens E Ingebretsen 1551 1710 4 divisjon E Holmestrand
  Frank Olav Bruun 1494 1709 3 divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Sergej Salimdzanov 1689 1708 3 divisjon B Nittedal 1
  Aidin Afsari-Rad 1398 1707 4 divisjon C Lørenskog 2
  Stig-Atle Paulsen 1414 1704 3 divisjon C Modum
  Thomas G Larsen 1547 1700 3 divisjon B Larvik 1
  Hans K. Gaarder 1488 1696 4 divisjon A Nordstrand 6
  Carlos Barrientos 1268 1692 3 divisjon C Kampen 1
  Kolbjørn-Albin Johansen 1529 1686 3 divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Trond Jacobsen 1592 1682 3 divisjon D SK 1911 4
  Jan Mannerud 1438 1677 4 divisjon D Eidsvoll
  Kolbjørn Johansen 1529 1676 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Benjamin Fjellheim 1405 1675 4 divisjon B Groruddalen 2
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1704 1673 3 divisjon D SK 1911 4
  Lars Ziegler 1497 1673 4 divisjon E Porsgrunn
  Steinar Leite 1619 1671 3 divisjon C Modum
  Rune Jordet 1454 1669 3 divisjon B Nittedal 1
  Jan Rune Moberg 1523 1668 3 divisjon A Follo 2
  Aidin Afsari-Rad 1391 1668 3 divisjon C Lørenskog
  Thomas Ager Ryen 0 1666 3 divisjon C Lillestrøm
  Jarle Pedersen 1306 1660 3 divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Jan Rune Moberg 1500 1659 4 divisjon A Follo 3
  Mikhail Utseth 1451 1657 2 divisjon B Asker 2
  Jan Ove Lorentzen 1309 1653 4 divisjon E Porsgrunn
  Morten Rolstad 1393 1652 4 divisjon C OSS hobby
  Henrik Gaudernack 1355 1651 4 divisjon C SK 1911 5
  Morten Sundby 1427 1649 2 divisjon B Caissa 1
  Håvard Sandum 1348 1649 3 divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Anders B Iversen 1466 1648 3 divisjon D SK 1911 4
  Michael Eckmann Jensen 1226 1644 4 divisjon A Nordstrand 6
  Torge Ugland 1379 1643 4 divisjon A Nordstrand 6
  Torbjørn Brenden 1415 1640 4 divisjon A Follo 3
  Ole Petter Pedersen 1394 1637 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Thyra Kvendseth 1614 1634 4 divisjon B Nordstrand 7
  Sondre-Andreas B Hoel 1473 1631 3 divisjon C Lørenskog
  Kristoffer Gressli 1569 1630 3 divisjon C Kampen 1
  Thorgrim J Selmer 1371 1628 4 divisjon E Konnerud 1
  Bendik Mjaaland 1386 1626 4 divisjon C OSS hobby
  Ove Johansen 1256 1625 3 divisjon D Groruddalen 1
  Morten Sundby 1370 1624 3 divisjon B Caissa 2
  Markus Slettmoen 1436 1621 4 divisjon D Hamar
  Christian Koyama Poppe 1405 1621 4 divisjon C SK 1911 5
  Steinar Simonsen 1227 1621 4 divisjon B Follo 4
  Per Skogli 1378 1619 4 divisjon C Gjøvik 1
  Øyvind Carstensen 1414 1617 4 divisjon A Nordstrand 6
  Richard Flores 1503 1615 3 divisjon B Nittedal 1
  Sigurd Jacobsen Solli 1254 1612 4 divisjon C Lørenskog 2
  Arve Frydenlund 1322 1610 3 divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Torben Winther Jensen 1443 1609 3 divisjon B OSS senior
  Tor Skaslien 1301 1606 4 divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Sara Næss 1560 1605 3 divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Eirik S Enersen 1479 1605 2 divisjon A Bærum
  Gaute Bergan 1280 1605 4 divisjon A SK 1911 6
  Ole-Christian Bakken Kran 1341 1600 4 divisjon A OSS kadett
  Lasse Midtstue 1324 1597 4 divisjon C OSS hobby
  Kazim Yilmaz 1393 1596 3 divisjon D Drammens 2
  Kazim Yilmaz 1364 1596 3 divisjon C Modum
  Svetlana Mrachek 1424 1589 2 divisjon A OSS kvinner
  Eirik K Knutsen 1276 1586 4 divisjon C SK 1911 5
  Michael W. Fuglesang 1334 1583 4 divisjon C OSS hobby
  Anders Søberg 1287 1582 4 divisjon D Hamar
  Finn Arild Wister 1271 1574 4 divisjon C Kirkegata
  Thomas Wasenius 1288 1572 3 divisjon A Moss 2
  Maria Næss 1461 1566 4 divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Oskar Vikhamar-Sandberg 1412 1555 3 divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Knut Syse 0 1550 4 divisjon B OSS junior
  Per Tveten 1339 1547 2 divisjon A Bærum
  Bjørn Lie 1186 1544 3 divisjon B Caissa 2
  Andreas Tenold 1249 1543 4 divisjon B Nordstrand 7
  Tore Høisveen 1154 1541 4 divisjon E Konnerud 1
  Anders Ellbro 1169 1540 3 divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Roger Løvaas 1248 1530 4 divisjon B Konnerud 2
  Morten Skarstad 1207 1529 2 divisjon B Caissa 1
  Tore Høisveen 1159 1529 4 divisjon B Konnerud 2
  Trond Grønflaten 1121 1528 4 divisjon C OSS hobby
  Svein Tevasvoll 1213 1518 4 divisjon C Kirkegata
  Erik Eidsvig 910 1518 4 divisjon B OSS junior
  Ingrid Skaslien 1299 1517 4 divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Helmer Nilsen 1159 1516 4 divisjon B Konnerud 2
  Tamas Dienes 1206 1509 4 divisjon C OSS hobby
  Jonathan K Ski 1264 1506 4 divisjon A OSS kadett
  Svein-Erik Bakken 1346 1503 4 divisjon A Follo 3
  Jørgen Brobakken 1189 1503 4 divisjon D Hamar
  Aud Norunn Strand 1157 1498 3 divisjon C Modum
  Trond Nygaard 1110 1497 4 divisjon A Groruddalen 3
  Maria Næss 1452 1489 3 divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Max Dahl 1312 1487 4 divisjon A SK 1911 6
  Embla Ekeland Grønn 1322 1485 4 divisjon D OSS familie
  Kristian Markhus Brekke 1215 1480 4 divisjon A Groruddalen 3
  Maximilian L Lystad 1199 1480 4 divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Megan Alyssa Garcia 1370 1479 4 divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Anton Amarapala 1075 1477 3 divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Dawan Wilairam 977 1477 4 divisjon D Gjøvik 2
  Erlend Sæteren 1104 1474 4 divisjon B Nordstrand 7
  Magnus Sæthre 861 1473 4 divisjon D Nittedal 2
  Vegard Garmark 1203 1469 4 divisjon B Follo 4
  Kjell Ringstad 1076 1468 3 divisjon B Caissa 2
  Erik Grindbakken 1301 1455 3 divisjon A Stjernen 2
  Alexander K Ski 1162 1450 4 divisjon A OSS kadett
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali 1083 1445 4 divisjon B OSS junior
  Andreas Sebastian 1066 1441 4 divisjon E Porsgrunn
  Sivert Nikolai Ørsleie 1327 1425 4 divisjon D Hamar
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad 1221 1421 4 divisjon B Nordstrand 7
  Astrid Sofia Jacobsen 1112 1416 3 divisjon C Kampen 1
  Astrid Sofia Jacobsen 1112 1416 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Tim Wanvik 1095 1415 4 divisjon A OSS kadett
  Haakon Wright 1013 1412 4 divisjon B Groruddalen 2
  Per Magnus Larsen 1106 1411 4 divisjon E Porsgrunn
  Gjermund Tandberg 1167 1410 3 divisjon C Modum
  Sebastian N Berg-Olsen 1185 1400 3 divisjon D SK 1911 4
  Odd-Einar Ingebretsen 1075 1398 4 divisjon E Holmestrand
  Tom Brentebråten 978 1398 4 divisjon B Nordstrand 7
  Oliver Opseth 1201 1396 4 divisjon D Hamar
  Aleksander Johansen 1074 1384 4 divisjon C OSS hobby
  Bjørn Magnus 1058 1383 4 divisjon E Larvik 2
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa 1203 1378 4 divisjon B OSS junior
  Ida Landsverk 1116 1377 2 divisjon A OSS kvinner
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure 1080 1362 4 divisjon A OSS kadett
  Tom Brentebråten 993 1362 4 divisjon A Nordstrand 6
  Ahmed Hirsi 1307 1357 3 divisjon D Groruddalen 1
  Jonas August Bernstein 1015 1354 3 divisjon A Stjernen 2
  Elias Haukenes 1025 1353 4 divisjon D Hamar
  Magnus Bjørnsen 897 1342 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Martin 1118 1340 4 divisjon A Follo 3
  Erlend Reigstad 1236 1335 4 divisjon D Hamar
  Dag E B Nord 1120 1329 4 divisjon D Nittedal 2
  Sivakumar Padigalingam 852 1305 4 divisjon A Groruddalen 3
  Jacob Ounji Nygård 768 1290 4 divisjon E Larvik 2
  Richard Birkeland Tøndel 986 1287 4 divisjon A SK 1911 6
  Richard Birkeland Tøndel 965 1287 4 divisjon C SK 1911 5
  David Luangtep Vangen 897 1283 4 divisjon A SK 1911 6
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes 797 1265 4 divisjon B Nordstrand 7
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse 997 1252 4 divisjon B Nordstrand 7
  Sheroni Amarapala 1062 1239 3 divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Holger Blauhut 2136 0 2 divisjon A Fredriksstad 1
  Avduraim Dogani 1942 0 2 divisjon A Fredriksstad 1
  Lars Pilø 1941 0 4 divisjon D Hamar
  Harald Furnes 1802 0 2 divisjon B SK 1911 2
  Geir Helmersen 1789 0 3 divisjon B Larvik 1
  Magnus Digernes 1778 0 3 divisjon B Nittedal 1
  Håkon Bjørge Vestli 1725 0 2 divisjon B Stjernen 1
  Håkon Bjørge Vestli 1725 0 3 divisjon A Stjernen 2
  Arne Hugo Bøe 1717 0 3 divisjon C Lørenskog
  Espen Wasshaug 1701 0 2 divisjon B Stjernen 1
  Thomas Tangen 1685 0 1 divisjon Strømmen 1
  Thomas Tangen 1685 0 3 divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Rune T. Andersen 1676 0 3 divisjon D SOSS 2
  Jan Henrik Ytteborg 1636 0 3 divisjon C Kampen 1
  Cato Bekkesletten 1581 0 4 divisjon C SK 1911 5
  Henrik Gram 1576 0 4 divisjon C Lørenskog 2
  Bjørn Larsen 1576 0 3 divisjon A Fredriksstad 2
  Inge Harkestad 1565 0 2 divisjon B OSS voksne
  Tone Namtvedt 1538 0 2 divisjon A OSS kvinner
  Bartosz Rominski 1502 0 4 divisjon E Holmestrand
  Christophe Decelle 1495 0 3 divisjon A Fredriksstad 2
  Ole Jørgen Aannestad 1477 0 3 divisjon C Lillestrøm
  Erik Verner Andersen 1476 0 3 divisjon B Larvik 1
  Leif Jacobsen 1470 0 3 divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Rune Tangen 1462 0 3 divisjon C Lillestrøm
  Jørn Christian Syversrud 1445 0 3 divisjon D Ullr
  Torbjørn Kristoffersen 1440 0 2 divisjon B Caissa 1
  Eirik Flaa 1437 0 3 divisjon D SOSS 2
  Roy Drange Hansen 1436 0 4 divisjon C SK 1911 5
  David Johnson 1431 0 3 divisjon B Follo 1
  Per Bjørn Bakke 1414 0 4 divisjon D Eidsvoll
  Tom Andre Tøftum 1404 0 3 divisjon B Larvik 1
  Jan Kristiansen 1401 0 4 divisjon E Holmestrand
  Bjørn P Kristoffersen 1383 0 4 divisjon C Gjøvik 1
  Leif Tidemann-Andersen 1374 0 2 divisjon B Caissa 1
  Stian Bækkevold 1370 0 4 divisjon E Porsgrunn
  Paulius Cebatarauskas 1360 0 3 divisjon B Larvik 1
  Geir Hem 1356 0 3 divisjon C Kampen 1
  Rolf Livendahl 1328 0 3 divisjon A Fredriksstad 2
  Jack Svåren 1328 0 4 divisjon E Holmestrand
  Vegard Gundersen 1306 0 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Paulius Cebatarauskas 1290 0 4 divisjon E Larvik 2
  Erik Grong 1282 0 4 divisjon E Horten
  Mikael Næss 1274 0 3 divisjon D SK 1911 4
  Karl Isak Skau 1271 0 3 divisjon B Larvik 1
  Petter O. Eriksen 1270 0 3 divisjon B Larvik 1
  Geir Solstad 1267 0 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Bjørnar Hilmar-Sollie 1261 0 3 divisjon B Caissa 2
  Svenn Solberg 1253 0 3 divisjon B Caissa 2
  Tore Nilsen 1243 0 3 divisjon C Modum
  Karl Edvin Simenstad 1238 0 3 divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Alexander Aalmo 1209 0 4 divisjon A Follo 3
  Trond Munkejord 1209 0 4 divisjon C OSS hobby
  Alf Geir Thowsen 1205 0 4 divisjon A Follo 3
  Jan Tore Henriksen 1187 0 4 divisjon E Holmestrand
  Henrik Seljeset Berg-Olsen 1185 0 3 divisjon C Kampen 1
  Henrik Seljeset Berg-Olsen 1185 0 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Bjørn Rønbeck 1148 0 4 divisjon B Follo 4
  Aage Øyvann 1147 0 3 divisjon B Nittedal 1
  Martin Stensland 1146 0 4 divisjon B Follo 4
  Georg Barlindhaug Ellingsen 1130 0 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Richard Madsen 1129 0 4 divisjon E Holmestrand
  Preben Brynemo 1114 0 3 divisjon A Stjernen 2
  Egil Flemsæter 1113 0 4 divisjon B Konnerud 2
  Jon Samset 1113 0 4 divisjon B Follo 4
  Lars Eivind Lervåg 1097 0 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Jon Samset 1093 0 4 divisjon A Follo 3
  Robert Hansen 1084 0 4 divisjon E Horten
  Bjørn Jahnsen 1080 0 4 divisjon B Konnerud 2
  Bendik Johannesen 1068 0 3 divisjon A Stjernen 2
  Helge Lavergren 1060 0 3 divisjon D Drammens 2
  Tobias V Langhoff 1057 0 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Jing Shan Liu 1044 0 4 divisjon C Lørenskog 2
  Magnus Holm Sørensen 1036 0 4 divisjon C Lørenskog 2
  Roger Brekke 1028 0 3 divisjon D Groruddalen 1
  Roger Brekke 1028 0 4 divisjon A Groruddalen 3
  Halvor Hagen 1027 0 4 divisjon C Lørenskog 2
  Ole-Andreas Sjømoen 1024 0 4 divisjon A Groruddalen 3
  Iacob Nedreaas 1019 0 4 divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Morthen Auke 1018 0 4 divisjon B Konnerud 2
  Leif Runar Forsth 1013 0 4 divisjon B Groruddalen 2
  Terje Wahl 1013 0 3 divisjon C Lillestrøm
  Gard Alexander Bye Syreng 980 0 4 divisjon D Nittedal 2
  Håvard Aarvik-Hansen 976 0 3 divisjon D Drammens 2
  Rolf Breiven 970 0 3 divisjon C Lillestrøm
  Ørjan Holt 969 0 4 divisjon E Porsgrunn
  Aksel Heien 924 0 3 divisjon B Follo 1
  Karl Ivar Lavergren 920 0 3 divisjon D Drammens 2
  Sandra Nikoline Simula 920 0 3 divisjon A Stjernen 2
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 898 0 4 divisjon A SK 1911 6
  Rune J Petersen 857 0 3 divisjon B Follo 1
  Rune J Petersen 857 0 4 divisjon B Follo 4
  Elias Fredrik Budde 836 0 4 divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Eva Skaslien 818 0 4 divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Anders Ivan Stein 801 0 4 divisjon D Nittedal 2
  Rune Arild Wågene 765 0 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Vibeke Ekeland Grønn 705 0 4 divisjon D OSS familie
  Magnus Årdal 663 0 4 divisjon A SK 1911 6
  Alekseander Kjærstad 527 0 4 divisjon B Groruddalen 2
  Jacob Aavik 0 0 3 divisjon A Stjernen 2
  Sebastian Tomter Aavik 0 0 3 divisjon A Stjernen 2
  Elham Abdrlauf 0 0 4 divisjon B OSS junior
  Ivan Abrahamsen 0 0 4 divisjon C Gjøvik 1
  Gunnar Andersen 0 0 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Roger Andersen 0 0 3 divisjon D Groruddalen 1
  Frode Antonsen 0 0 3 divisjon D SOSS 2
  Egil Aulie 0 0 3 divisjon D Groruddalen 1
  Jonas Berger 0 0 4 divisjon D Gjøvik 2
  Rolv Erlend Bredesen 0 0 4 divisjon D Nittedal 2
  Bent Fredrik Budde 0 0 4 divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Henning Buskum 0 0 4 divisjon D Gjøvik 2
  Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg 0 0 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Mathias E Henriques DosSantos 0 0 2 divisjon A Black Knights 2
  Mikkel Eilertsen 0 0 3 divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Patrick Elphinstone 0 0 3 divisjon B Nittedal 1
  Mattis Esdaile 0 0 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Stein Fjellseth 0 0 3 divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Thomas Grenth 0 0 4 divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Steinar Hammersborg 0 0 4 divisjon C Gjøvik 1
  Ivar Hatterud 0 0 4 divisjon D Gjøvik 2
  Steinar Haugen 0 0 4 divisjon E Holmestrand
  Leif B Iversen 0 0 3 divisjon B OSS senior
  Henrik Evjen Johnsen 0 0 4 divisjon B Follo 4
  David Johnson 0 0 4 divisjon A Follo 3
  Philip Keryakes 0 0 4 divisjon C Gjøvik 1
  Erik Kjærstad 0 0 3 divisjon D Drammens 2
  Eivind Grunt Kreken 0 0 4 divisjon B Nordstrand 7
  Linnea Larre 0 0 4 divisjon B OSS junior
  Kjartan Lemme 0 0 3 divisjon D SOSS 2
  Nils W Lorange 0 0 4 divisjon B Follo 4
  Bengt Magnusson 0 0 3 divisjon D Drammens 2
  Trond Methi 0 0 3 divisjon C Kampen 1
  Anders Midtgard 0 0 4 divisjon B Follo 4
  Aksel Nes 0 0 4 divisjon D Nittedal 2
  Bjørn G Nesse 0 0 2 divisjon A Bærum
  Mathias Le Ngoc 0 0 4 divisjon B Konnerud 2
  Ole Kristian Nordsveen 0 0 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Kristian Næss 0 0 3 divisjon D Groruddalen 1
  R B Olsen 0 0 4 divisjon A Groruddalen 3
  Toril B. Olsen 0 0 4 divisjon B Groruddalen 2
  Vibeke Omberg 0 0 4 divisjon A Groruddalen 3
  Ghulam Yahya Rahimi 0 0 3 divisjon D Groruddalen 1
  Ghulam Yahya Rahimi 0 0 4 divisjon B Groruddalen 2
  Ståle Rein 0 0 4 divisjon E Horten
  Tallak Harald Risdal 0 0 3 divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Steffen Ruud 0 0 4 divisjon E Konnerud 1
  Per Rønning 0 0 3 divisjon D Ullr
  Helge Berge Skaar 0 0 3 divisjon C Lørenskog
  Marius Sund 0 0 4 divisjon C Lørenskog 2
  Pål Sundby 0 0 3 divisjon A Stjernen 2
  Vetle Sundby 0 0 3 divisjon B Caissa 2
  Ole Martin Moreno Søbstad 0 0 4 divisjon D Nittedal 2
  Kristian Tanem 0 0 2 divisjon A Black Knights 2
  Behrang Tavaddode 0 0 4 divisjon E Horten
  Axel Tunsjø 0 0 4 divisjon B OSS junior
  Jan Ivar Ulekleiv 0 0 4 divisjon D Hamar
  Oddvar U Voll 0 0 2 divisjon B OSS voksne
  Andreas Wetzel 0 0 4 divisjon D Gjøvik 2
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:1 divisjon2 divisjon A2 divisjon B3 divisjon A3 divisjon B3 divisjon C3 divisjon D4 divisjon A4 divisjon B4 divisjon C4 divisjon D4 divisjon ETOTAL
Player count:994748424852464739452935577
Avg. FIDE rating:2096195819131789182117391785152915111612160417211834
Avg. Federal rating:2014186017561554154214761520118211261311132414031584