Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Østlandsserien 2015 16


Updated
mar 17 16
@ 06:48

Views:110646

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Diverse

Play date:

31. okt 15 - 06. mar 16

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
Nordstrand 1227522861 divisjon
Akademisk 1210921821 divisjon
SOSS 1211721811 divisjon
Drammen Tigers209721621 divisjon
OSS andrelag208121481 divisjon
Hønefoss 1208621421 divisjon
Sarpsborg196520491 divisjon
Nordstrand 2196520371 divisjon
Strømmen 1191220271 divisjon
Moss 1185719291 divisjon
Vålerenga 2206421282 divisjon A
SK 1911 3188919802 divisjon A
Fredriksstad 1183819702 divisjon A
OSS kvinner185519482 divisjon A
Black Knights 2182419442 divisjon A
Bærum179218672 divisjon A
Stjernen 1183320742 divisjon B
SK 1911 2207720632 divisjon B
Akademisk 2171918772 divisjon B
Caissa 1168918702 divisjon B
Asker 2175218602 divisjon B
OSS voksne177218312 divisjon B
Nordstrand 5169818443 divisjon A
Vålerenga 3171418153 divisjon A
Moss 2150017723 divisjon A
Follo 2156717693 divisjon A
Fredriksstad 2144417343 divisjon A
Stjernen 2115814043 divisjon A
Nordstrand 4181419603 divisjon B
Follo 1175919333 divisjon B
Nittedal 1168717973 divisjon B
Larvik 1157117823 divisjon B
OSS senior158117553 divisjon B
Caissa 2124316263 divisjon B
Lillestrøm139619483 divisjon C
Kampen 1160918153 divisjon C
Lørenskog158817353 divisjon C
Hønefoss 2137817213 divisjon C
Modum149817143 divisjon C
Strømmen 2158917093 divisjon C
SOSS 2165319173 divisjon D
Nordstrand 3173118763 divisjon D
Ullr159418613 divisjon D
Groruddalen 1165218413 divisjon D
SK 1911 4157917453 divisjon D
Drammens 2125317293 divisjon D
Kampen 2120417334 divisjon A
Nordstrand 6142716684 divisjon A
Follo 3123016404 divisjon A
SK 1911 6103815464 divisjon A
OSS kadett121114794 divisjon A
Groruddalen 399614014 divisjon A
Groruddalen 298915434 divisjon B
OSS junior120314644 divisjon B
Nordstrand 7108914094 divisjon B
Follo 4100104 divisjon B
X004 divisjon B
Konnerud 2004 divisjon B
SK 1911 5153117344 divisjon C
Kirkegata147117054 divisjon C
Lørenskog 2118016594 divisjon C
Gjøvik 1138016194 divisjon C
Vålerenga 4135315634 divisjon C
OSS hobby129615614 divisjon C
OSS familie158619664 divisjon D
Eidsvoll152017554 divisjon D
Hamar152215624 divisjon D
Nittedal 2004 divisjon D
Gjøvik 2004 divisjon D
Horten170920014 divisjon E
Konnerud 1182819304 divisjon E
Porsgrunn124416324 divisjon E
Holmestrand110213984 divisjon E
Larvik 2004 divisjon E

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroupTeam
IM Johan Salomon Nordstrand 2567 2459 1 divisjon Nordstrand 1
GM Rune Djurhuus Nordstrand 2401 2425 1 divisjon Nordstrand 1
IM Bjarte Leer-Helgesen SOSS 2324 2346 1 divisjon SOSS 1
IM Øystein Hole Akademisk 2328 2344 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
IM Helge Nordahl Black Knights 2325 2339 2 divisjon A Black Knights 2
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2315 2332 4 divisjon D OSS familie
FM Roar Elseth OSS 2250 2314 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
FM Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev OSS 2303 2311 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
FM Bjørnar Byklum SOSS 2304 2295 1 divisjon SOSS 1
FM Hans K Harestad SOSS 2292 2292 1 divisjon SOSS 1
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 0 2268 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Pål V Hagesæther Akademisk 0 2264 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
CM Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 2261 2263 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
FM Lars Hjelmås Drammens 2222 2261 1 divisjon Drammen Tigers
FM Stig Tjomsland Nordstrand 2209 2258 1 divisjon Nordstrand 1
IM Petter Haugli Moss 2265 2257 1 divisjon Moss 1
CM Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 2226 2257 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
FM Vanja Cengija OSS 2168 2256 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Dag Ulvin Lillestrøm 2182 2249 3 divisjon C Lillestrøm
FM Flemming Christenson Nordstrand 2221 2245 1 divisjon Nordstrand 1
FM Gustav Gudbrandsen Akademisk 2203 2242 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
  Eivind X Djurhuus Nordstrand 2184 2240 1 divisjon Nordstrand 1
  Gudmund Stenersen Vålerenga 2169 2234 2 divisjon A Vålerenga 2
  Kim Chr. Astrup SOSS 2191 2233 1 divisjon SOSS 1
  Rune Myhrvold Hønefoss 2227 2230 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Trond Solem Nordstrand 2170 2224 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Bertil Svendsen Vålerenga 2183 2223 2 divisjon A Vålerenga 2
  Lars Breivik Drammens 2178 2222 1 divisjon Drammen Tigers
  Bertil Svendsen SOSS 2183 2220 1 divisjon SOSS 1
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand 2192 2218 1 divisjon Nordstrand 1
  Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 2173 2214 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Øystein Bøyum Fossum Vålerenga 2195 2209 2 divisjon A Vålerenga 2
  Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 1911 2177 2208 2 divisjon B SK 1911 2
  Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 1911 2174 2208 2 divisjon A SK 1911 3
WGM Niina Koskela SOSS 2171 2204 1 divisjon SOSS 1
FM Øivind Johansen Sarpsborg 2174 2202 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Hans O. Lahlum Akademisk 2169 2202 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
FM Pål-Ole Liabøtrø Stjernen 1942 2200 2 divisjon B Stjernen 1
WIM Ellen Hagesæther Akademisk 2136 2192 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
  Carl Peter Kirkebø Vålerenga 2170 2189 2 divisjon A Vålerenga 2
  Joachim Berg-Jensen SOSS 2072 2183 1 divisjon SOSS 1
  Lars Kjølberg 1911 2121 2179 2 divisjon B SK 1911 2
  Ludy Helsio P Sousa Vålerenga 2104 2176 2 divisjon A Vålerenga 2
  Erik Parr Nittedal 2059 2176 3 divisjon B Nittedal 1
  Geir I Henriksen Drammens 2094 2169 1 divisjon Drammen Tigers
  Alf Roger Andersen Akademisk 2143 2161 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
  Paul Johansen Moss 2104 2161 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Sverre Johnsen OSS 2110 2159 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Kjell Yndesdal Nordstrand 0 2159 3 divisjon B Nordstrand 4
  Ivar Chavannes Nordstrand 2130 2156 1 divisjon Nordstrand 1
  Frode Lillevold Strømmen 2091 2148 1 divisjon Strømmen 1
FM Erling Kristiansen OSS 2117 2147 3 divisjon B OSS senior
  Ivar M Dahl Bærum 2070 2144 2 divisjon A Bærum
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2068 2142 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Jon Rørvik Tempo 2139 2141 4 divisjon E Konnerud 1
  Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2069 2140 2 divisjon B SK 1911 2
  Carl Eric Horda Caissa 2023 2127 2 divisjon B Caissa 1
WGM Olga Dolzhikova OSS 2127 2126 2 divisjon A OSS kvinner
  Jan Sørgjerd Nordstrand 2057 2119 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Tor Kristiansen Drammens 1928 2116 1 divisjon Drammen Tigers
  Roy Kvamme Hønefoss 2016 2113 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Steinar Sidselrud Strømmen 1947 2112 1 divisjon Strømmen 1
  Bror Thanke Nordstrand 2046 2111 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Arnbjørn Dyrdal Hønefoss 1958 2109 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Arne Danielsen Vålerenga 1965 2098 3 divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Aleks Semakoff OSS 1987 2097 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Trond M. Thorgersen Lørenskog 1817 2095 3 divisjon C Lørenskog
  Terje Eriksen Drammens 1984 2094 1 divisjon Drammen Tigers
  Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 1911 2115 2093 2 divisjon B SK 1911 2
  Martin Nilsen OSS 2088 2092 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Gunnar Stray Moss 2060 2092 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Tarjei Joten Svensen OSS 2054 2092 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Øyvind Bentsen Sarpsborg 1978 2089 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand 2035 2088 1 divisjon Nordstrand 1
FM Alexander Riascos Pena Stjernen 0 2088 2 divisjon B Stjernen 1
  Håkon Briseid Akademisk 2039 2087 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
  Roar Ulvnes Nordstrand 2050 2086 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Odd M.T. Myrstad Black Knights 2013 2083 2 divisjon A Black Knights 2
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 2005 2082 4 divisjon D OSS familie
  Svein Rishovd Moss 2017 2078 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Arne-Birger Lund Nordstrand 1919 2077 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Arne-Birger Lund Nordstrand 1919 2077 3 divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Viggo Guddahl OSS 1984 2076 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Svein Bjørnland Fredriksstad 1878 2074 2 divisjon A Fredriksstad 1
  Frode Ludvigsen Drammens 2007 2065 1 divisjon Drammen Tigers
  Francisco Silva Gonzàles Strømmen 2021 2060 1 divisjon Strømmen 1
  Bernt Nordby Fredriksstad 2025 2059 2 divisjon A Fredriksstad 1
  Martin Østtveit OSS 2031 2057 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen Strømmen 1945 2056 1 divisjon Strømmen 1
  Øystein R. Andersen Black Knights 1971 2054 2 divisjon A Black Knights 2
  Robin Olsen Moss 2008 2053 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2037 2051 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Ellisiv Reppen OSS 2060 2050 2 divisjon A OSS kvinner
  Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 1968 2047 2 divisjon A Black Knights 2
  Lars Erik Pedersen Strømmen 2004 2045 1 divisjon Strømmen 1
  Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 2058 2044 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Hans-Inge Kongevold Moss 1957 2044 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Gunnar Stake-Larsen OSS 1955 2044 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Tom R Evensen Horten 1937 2043 4 divisjon E Horten
  Magnus Danielsen Vålerenga 1937 2041 2 divisjon A Vålerenga 2
  Raymond Vagle SOSS 1882 2038 1 divisjon SOSS 1
  Marianne Wold Haug 1911 2015 2034 2 divisjon B SK 1911 2
  Geir Moseng Nordstrand 1944 2034 1 divisjon Nordstrand 1
  Geir Moseng Nordstrand 1948 2033 3 divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Rasmus L Haugland Modum 1939 2033 3 divisjon C Modum
  Stein Sollid OSS 2007 2031 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Bjørn Egede-Nissen Drammens 1904 2029 1 divisjon Drammen Tigers
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1965 2027 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Vidar Taksrud Tempo 1975 2022 4 divisjon E Konnerud 1
  Ulf Vidar Henriksen Drammens 1908 2020 1 divisjon Drammen Tigers
  Kjetil Strand Asker 1970 2019 2 divisjon B Asker 2
  Frode Ryan Lund Halden 1841 2019 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Stein Tholo Bjørnsen NSSF 1735 2019 4 divisjon E Horten
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 1880 2018 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Ola Liabøtrø Akademisk 1859 2017 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
  Ola Liabøtrø Akademisk 1827 2017 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Askild Bryn Vålerenga 1969 2015 2 divisjon A Vålerenga 2
  Henrik Carlsen Bærum 1915 2011 2 divisjon A Bærum
  Roaul Abrahamsson Vålerenga 1922 2002 3 divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Timo Nurmi Kampen 1876 2001 3 divisjon C Kampen 1
  Aleksandar Radojicic Hønefoss 1877 1997 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 1896 1996 3 divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Vebjørn Selbekk Moss 1875 1995 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Halvor Haga Black Knights 1886 1994 2 divisjon A Black Knights 2
  Pål H Johansen Akademisk 1760 1994 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Kristian Livendahl Fredriksstad 1896 1992 2 divisjon A Fredriksstad 1
  Per Gisle Svendsen 1911 1845 1992 2 divisjon A SK 1911 3
  Audun Kvam Lillestrøm 1953 1991 3 divisjon C Lillestrøm
  Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 1890 1990 3 divisjon B Nordstrand 4
  Øystein Johnsen Tønsberg 1984 1986 2 divisjon A Bærum
  Ragnar Knudsen Halden 1846 1986 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
FM Eivind Olav Risting 1911 2109 1985 2 divisjon B SK 1911 2
  Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens 1829 1984 3 divisjon D Drammens 2
  Dag Sødtholt SOSS 1952 1983 1 divisjon SOSS 1
  Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens 1851 1983 1 divisjon Drammen Tigers
  Carsten Aubert Nordstrand 1898 1979 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 1794 1974 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Roger E Østebø Hønefoss 1788 1971 3 divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Bjarne Zachariassen SOSS 1951 1968 3 divisjon D SOSS 2
WFM Sylvia Johnsen OSS 1902 1968 2 divisjon A OSS kvinner
  Bjarne Zachariassen SOSS 1951 1967 1 divisjon SOSS 1
  Markus Moripen Follo 1898 1967 3 divisjon B Follo 1
  Yerazik Khachatourian OSS 1942 1965 2 divisjon A OSS kvinner
  Pål K. Levang Black Knights 1781 1965 2 divisjon A Black Knights 2
  Arild Johansen Horten 1910 1959 4 divisjon E Horten
  Jørgen Hoel Follo 1891 1958 3 divisjon B Follo 1
  Bjørn Røst SOSS 1743 1958 3 divisjon D SOSS 2
  Henrik Wrangell OSS 1946 1953 2 divisjon B OSS voksne
  Anders Rundgren OSS 1835 1950 2 divisjon B OSS voksne
  Jan-Bjarne Rambø Bærum 1694 1947 2 divisjon A Bærum
  Kurt Hetland Ullr 1758 1946 3 divisjon D Ullr
  Arnold Mundal Vålerenga 1818 1941 3 divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Hans Arild Runde Akademisk 1805 1940 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
  Jens Chr. Lothe Opdahl SOSS 1702 1939 3 divisjon D SOSS 2
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1843 1938 3 divisjon D Nordstrand 3
  Jørgen Mosbech Andersen Strømmen 1829 1936 1 divisjon Strømmen 1
  Hans Arild Runde Akademisk 1805 1936 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Finn Egeland Stjernen 1856 1935 2 divisjon B Stjernen 1
  Jens Chr. Lothe Opdahl SOSS 1702 1933 1 divisjon SOSS 1
  Valdemar A Staunsbjerg Nordstrand 1892 1930 3 divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Daniel Hagos Stjernen 1790 1929 2 divisjon B Stjernen 1
  Pål Farmen Caissa 1760 1929 2 divisjon B Caissa 1
  Eddy Nygaard Strømmen 1745 1926 1 divisjon Strømmen 1
  Bjarne Undheim OSS 1916 1924 2 divisjon B OSS voksne
  Andreas Støle Follo 1555 1922 3 divisjon B Follo 1
  Sven Erik Rognes 1911 1751 1920 2 divisjon A SK 1911 3
  Thor Roverud Caissa 1715 1918 2 divisjon B Caissa 1
  Jan Gunnar Fredriksen Akademisk 1802 1916 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Vidar Johansen Caissa 1812 1915 2 divisjon B Caissa 1
  Daria Grguric Vålerenga 0 1907 3 divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Roar Lindblom Asker 1836 1905 2 divisjon B Asker 2
  Kjeld Christensen Moss 1785 1905 3 divisjon A Moss 2
  Zdenek Barton Lillestrøm 1650 1905 3 divisjon C Lillestrøm
  Jonatan M Andersen Moss 1756 1903 3 divisjon A Moss 2
  Timmie Nygaard Caissa 1818 1900 2 divisjon B Caissa 1
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1729 1899 3 divisjon D Nordstrand 3
  Yonne Tangelder OSS 1791 1898 2 divisjon A OSS kvinner
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1689 1896 1 divisjon Strømmen 1
  Bjørn Robertsen Moss 1774 1893 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Bjørn Haveland Bærum 1794 1890 2 divisjon A Bærum
  Ole Morten Persen Modum 1597 1888 3 divisjon C Modum
  Runar Mathisen Nordstrand 1811 1887 3 divisjon B Nordstrand 4
  Erling Steigum OSS 1769 1887 3 divisjon B OSS senior
  Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 1784 1881 1 divisjon Akademisk 1
  Tor Egil Førland SOSS 1781 1877 3 divisjon D SOSS 2
  Simon Barane Follo 1817 1876 3 divisjon B Follo 1
  Bjarte Engeset Larvik 1606 1875 4 divisjon E Larvik 2
  Eyvind Lund Black Knights 1806 1873 2 divisjon A Black Knights 2
  Jan Stokke Drammens 1713 1872 3 divisjon D Drammens 2
  Jarle Ness Nordstrand 1671 1870 3 divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Frode Aasgaard Eidsvoll 1714 1868 4 divisjon D Eidsvoll
  Jørund Løbach Jørgensen Caissa 1457 1868 3 divisjon B Caissa 2
  Bjarte Engeset Larvik 1589 1864 3 divisjon B Larvik 1
  Tommy Hansen OSS 1804 1858 2 divisjon B OSS voksne
  Daniel Barker 1911 1664 1857 3 divisjon D SK 1911 4
  Stefan Flugel 0 1857 3 divisjon B Follo 1
  Eirik Søreng Akademisk 1665 1854 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Morten Wendelborg Porsgrunn 1533 1853 4 divisjon E Porsgrunn
  Svein Arne Thrana Nittedal 1679 1851 3 divisjon B Nittedal 1
  Lars Onstad Moss 1785 1850 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Louis Sit SOSS 1265 1848 3 divisjon D SOSS 2
  John Kr. Johnsen OSS 1646 1845 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Jan Ludvigsen Fredriksstad 1638 1845 2 divisjon A Fredriksstad 1
  Georg A Krohg Modum 1692 1844 3 divisjon C Modum
  Odd Pedersen Ullr 1616 1844 3 divisjon D Ullr
  Sigmund Lunde Sarpsborg 1662 1842 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Petter Lund Follo 1565 1842 4 divisjon A Follo 3
  Petter Lund Follo 1565 1842 4 divisjon B Follo 4
  Dag Danielsen Vålerenga 1663 1841 3 divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Thomas Stene Groruddalen 1652 1841 3 divisjon D Groruddalen 1
  Lars Johansen Nordstrand 1749 1838 3 divisjon B Nordstrand 4
  Lars Johansen Nordstrand 1749 1838 3 divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Kjell F. Pettersen Asker 1638 1838 2 divisjon B Asker 2
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1744 1837 3 divisjon D Nordstrand 3
  Espen Løken Nordstrand 1676 1837 3 divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Dag Andersen Sarpsborg 1776 1833 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Hugo Parr Nittedal 1604 1832 3 divisjon B Nittedal 1
  Knut Ø Abrahamsen Nordstrand 1608 1830 3 divisjon D Nordstrand 3
  Olav Erikstad Akademisk 1732 1829 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Otto Milvang Nordstrand 1647 1829 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Lewi Bekkelien Black Knights 1798 1827 2 divisjon A Black Knights 2
  Bibek Liu Lørenskog 1701 1824 3 divisjon C Lørenskog
  Bibek Liu Lørenskog 1701 1824 4 divisjon C Lørenskog 2
  Finn Henrik Aas Nittedal 1643 1824 3 divisjon B Nittedal 1
  Sven E. Harberg Lillestrøm 1607 1824 3 divisjon C Lillestrøm
  Per Kr. Hansen Kampen 1725 1822 3 divisjon C Kampen 1
  Tom R Wister Kirkegata 1636 1821 4 divisjon C Kirkegata
  Jia Qi Xue 1911 1558 1817 4 divisjon C SK 1911 5
  Odd Andersen Follo 1633 1815 3 divisjon A Follo 2
  Torbjørn Henriksen Moss 1494 1815 3 divisjon A Moss 2
  Jon Kielland-Lund Follo 1551 1814 3 divisjon A Follo 2
  Per H. Wibe Asker 1702 1812 2 divisjon B Asker 2
  Kimiya Sajjadi OSS 1827 1809 2 divisjon B OSS voksne
  Pål Skogli Konnerud 1690 1807 4 divisjon E Konnerud 1
  Eirik Norbakken Hønefoss 1244 1805 3 divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Børge W Svanholm Nordstrand 1742 1804 3 divisjon B Nordstrand 4
  Bjarne J. Engevik Strømmen 1629 1804 3 divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Thoralf N Barstad Nordstrand 1638 1803 3 divisjon B Nordstrand 4
  August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 1789 1802 2 divisjon A SK 1911 3
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1572 1801 3 divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Lars Sevald Leknes Akademisk 1274 1800 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Simen Berge Moss 1463 1798 3 divisjon A Moss 2
  Åsmund Sem-Johansen Groruddalen 1621 1796 3 divisjon D Groruddalen 1
  Ekaterina Zhukova OSS 1592 1796 2 divisjon A OSS kvinner
  Øyvind Mørkedal Bergens 1596 1794 3 divisjon D SK 1911 4
  Jøran Sten Pettersen Porsgrunn 1628 1793 4 divisjon E Porsgrunn
  Rowan John Wood Ullr 1559 1793 3 divisjon D Ullr
  Richard Wicklund-Hansen OSS 1618 1783 3 divisjon B OSS senior
  Karim Ali Fribonden 1593 1781 3 divisjon B Nordstrand 4
  Per Lea Follo 1564 1781 3 divisjon A Follo 2
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1756 1780 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Lasse Lie Caissa 1549 1778 2 divisjon B Caissa 1
  Truls Skauge Klausen Drammens 1564 1777 3 divisjon D Drammens 2
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1660 1775 3 divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1660 1775 3 divisjon B Nordstrand 4
  Torstein Furnes Follo 1629 1770 3 divisjon A Follo 2
  Elvis Chikwati Akademisk 1585 1769 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Odd Habberstad OSS 1532 1769 3 divisjon B OSS senior
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1726 1764 4 divisjon C SK 1911 5
  Lars Johan Brodtkorb Horten 1549 1760 4 divisjon E Horten
  Geir Nesheim 1911 1600 1758 2 divisjon A SK 1911 3
  Eivind Lilleseth Asker 1621 1752 2 divisjon B Asker 2
  Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 1557 1751 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Bjørn Hagen Lørenskog 1461 1750 3 divisjon C Lørenskog
  Kjetil Ruud Follo 1387 1750 4 divisjon B Follo 4
  Hans Hovden Kirkegata 1558 1749 4 divisjon C Kirkegata
  Emal Dawar Drammens 1603 1746 3 divisjon D Drammens 2
  Anastasia Edakina OSS 1449 1736 2 divisjon A OSS kvinner
  Jan Fuglseth Follo 1479 1735 4 divisjon A Follo 3
  Roger Granum Hønefoss 1436 1735 3 divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 1478 1734 4 divisjon C Kirkegata
  Henrik Øieroset Fredriksstad 1379 1734 3 divisjon A Fredriksstad 2
  Asle Jørgensen Kampen 1364 1733 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Bjørnar Frydenberg Holmestrand 1296 1731 4 divisjon E Holmestrand
  Frode Høva Follo 1507 1728 3 divisjon B Follo 1
  Bård Fjellengen Sarpsborg 1656 1727 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Tore Edvardsen Hønefoss 1493 1723 3 divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Odd Martin Kvile Eidsvoll 1516 1722 4 divisjon D Eidsvoll
  Lars Kveli Nordstrand 1427 1719 4 divisjon A Nordstrand 6
  Mathias Nesheim OSS 1516 1718 4 divisjon C OSS hobby
  Arnstein Johansen Moss 1489 1716 3 divisjon A Moss 2
  Helge Fjellestad 1911 1478 1716 3 divisjon D SK 1911 4
  Dag Eriksen OSS 1596 1713 2 divisjon B OSS voksne
  Tore Bonsaksen Drammens 1513 1712 3 divisjon D Drammens 2
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1692 1711 2 divisjon A SK 1911 3
  Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1551 1710 4 divisjon E Holmestrand
  Frank Olav Bruun Strømmen 1494 1709 3 divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Sergej Salimdzanov Nittedal 1689 1708 3 divisjon B Nittedal 1
  Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 1398 1707 4 divisjon C Lørenskog 2
  Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 1414 1704 3 divisjon C Modum
  Thomas G Larsen Larvik 1547 1700 3 divisjon B Larvik 1
  Hans K. Gaarder Nordstrand 1488 1696 4 divisjon A Nordstrand 6
  Carlos Barrientos Kampen 1268 1692 3 divisjon C Kampen 1
  Kolbjørn-Albin Johansen Hønefoss 1529 1686 3 divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Trond Jacobsen 1911 1592 1682 3 divisjon D SK 1911 4
  Jan Mannerud Eidsvoll 1438 1677 4 divisjon D Eidsvoll
  Kolbjørn Johansen Hønefoss 1529 1676 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1405 1675 4 divisjon B Groruddalen 2
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 1704 1673 3 divisjon D SK 1911 4
  Lars Ziegler Porsgrunn 1497 1673 4 divisjon E Porsgrunn
  Steinar Leite Modum 1619 1671 3 divisjon C Modum
  Rune Jordet Nittedal 1454 1669 3 divisjon B Nittedal 1
  Jan Rune Moberg Follo 1523 1668 3 divisjon A Follo 2
  Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 1391 1668 3 divisjon C Lørenskog
  Thomas Ager Ryen Lillestrøm 0 1666 3 divisjon C Lillestrøm
  Jarle Pedersen Hønefoss 1306 1660 3 divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Jan Rune Moberg Follo 1500 1659 4 divisjon A Follo 3
  Mikhail Utseth Asker 1451 1657 2 divisjon B Asker 2
  Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 1309 1653 4 divisjon E Porsgrunn
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1393 1652 4 divisjon C OSS hobby
  Henrik Gaudernack 1911 1355 1651 4 divisjon C SK 1911 5
  Morten Sundby Caissa 1427 1649 2 divisjon B Caissa 1
  Håvard Sandum Hønefoss 1348 1649 3 divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Anders B Iversen 1911 1466 1648 3 divisjon D SK 1911 4
  Michael Eckmann Jensen Nordstrand 1226 1644 4 divisjon A Nordstrand 6
  Torge Ugland Nordstrand 1379 1643 4 divisjon A Nordstrand 6
  Torbjørn Brenden Follo 1415 1640 4 divisjon A Follo 3
  Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 1394 1637 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1614 1634 4 divisjon B Nordstrand 7
  Sondre-Andreas B Hoel Lørenskog 1473 1631 3 divisjon C Lørenskog
  Kristoffer Gressli Kampen 1569 1630 3 divisjon C Kampen 1
  Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud 1371 1628 4 divisjon E Konnerud 1
  Bendik Mjaaland OSS 1386 1626 4 divisjon C OSS hobby
  Ove Johansen Groruddalen 1256 1625 3 divisjon D Groruddalen 1
  Morten Sundby Caissa 1370 1624 3 divisjon B Caissa 2
  Markus Slettmoen Hamar 1436 1621 4 divisjon D Hamar
  Christian Koyama Poppe 1911 1405 1621 4 divisjon C SK 1911 5
  Steinar Simonsen Follo 1227 1621 4 divisjon B Follo 4
  Per Skogli Gjøvik 1378 1619 4 divisjon C Gjøvik 1
  Øyvind Carstensen Nordstrand 1414 1617 4 divisjon A Nordstrand 6
  Richard Flores Nittedal 1503 1615 3 divisjon B Nittedal 1
  Sigurd Jacobsen Solli Lørenskog 1254 1612 4 divisjon C Lørenskog 2
  Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss 1322 1610 3 divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Torben Winther Jensen OSS 1443 1609 3 divisjon B OSS senior
  Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 1301 1606 4 divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Sara Næss Vålerenga 1560 1605 3 divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Eirik S Enersen Bærum 1479 1605 2 divisjon A Bærum
  Gaute Bergan 1911 1280 1605 4 divisjon A SK 1911 6
  Ole-Christian Bakken Kran OSS 1341 1600 4 divisjon A OSS kadett
  Lasse Midtstue OSS 1324 1597 4 divisjon C OSS hobby
  Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 1393 1596 3 divisjon D Drammens 2
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1364 1596 3 divisjon C Modum
  Svetlana Mrachek OSS 1424 1589 2 divisjon A OSS kvinner
  Eirik K Knutsen 1911 1276 1586 4 divisjon C SK 1911 5
  Michael W. Fuglesang OSS 1334 1583 4 divisjon C OSS hobby
  Anders Søberg Hamar 1287 1582 4 divisjon D Hamar
  Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 1271 1574 4 divisjon C Kirkegata
  Thomas Wasenius Moss 1288 1572 3 divisjon A Moss 2
  Maria Næss Vålerenga 1461 1566 4 divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Oskar Vikhamar-Sandberg Vålerenga 1412 1555 3 divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Knut Syse OSS 0 1550 4 divisjon B OSS junior
  Per Tveten Bærum 1339 1547 2 divisjon A Bærum
  Bjørn Lie Caissa 1186 1544 3 divisjon B Caissa 2
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1249 1543 4 divisjon B Nordstrand 7
  Tore Høisveen Konnerud 1154 1541 4 divisjon E Konnerud 1
  Anders Ellbro Vålerenga 1169 1540 3 divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Roger Løvaas Konnerud 1248 1530 4 divisjon B Konnerud 2
  Morten Skarstad Caissa 1207 1529 2 divisjon B Caissa 1
  Tore Høisveen Konnerud 1159 1529 4 divisjon B Konnerud 2
  Trond Grønflaten OSS 1121 1528 4 divisjon C OSS hobby
  Svein Tevasvoll Kirkegata 1213 1518 4 divisjon C Kirkegata
  Erik Eidsvig OSS 910 1518 4 divisjon B OSS junior
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1299 1517 4 divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Helmer Nilsen Konnerud 1159 1516 4 divisjon B Konnerud 2
  Tamas Dienes OSS 1206 1509 4 divisjon C OSS hobby
  Jonathan K Ski OSS 1264 1506 4 divisjon A OSS kadett
  Svein-Erik Bakken Follo 1346 1503 4 divisjon A Follo 3
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 1189 1503 4 divisjon D Hamar
  Aud Norunn Strand Modum 1157 1498 3 divisjon C Modum
  Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 1110 1497 4 divisjon A Groruddalen 3
  Maria Næss Vålerenga 1452 1489 3 divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Max Dahl 1911 1312 1487 4 divisjon A SK 1911 6
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1322 1485 4 divisjon D OSS familie
  Kristian Markhus Brekke Groruddalen 1215 1480 4 divisjon A Groruddalen 3
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 1199 1480 4 divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Megan Alyssa Garcia Vålerenga 1370 1479 4 divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Anton Amarapala Strømmen 1075 1477 3 divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Dawan Wilairam Gjøvik 977 1477 4 divisjon D Gjøvik 2
  Erlend Sæteren Nordstrand 1104 1474 4 divisjon B Nordstrand 7
  Magnus Sæthre Nittedal 861 1473 4 divisjon D Nittedal 2
  Vegard Garmark Follo 1203 1469 4 divisjon B Follo 4
  Kjell Ringstad Caissa 1076 1468 3 divisjon B Caissa 2
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1301 1455 3 divisjon A Stjernen 2
  Alexander K Ski OSS 1162 1450 4 divisjon A OSS kadett
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1083 1445 4 divisjon B OSS junior
  Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1066 1441 4 divisjon E Porsgrunn
  Sivert Nikolai Ørsleie Hamar 1327 1425 4 divisjon D Hamar
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1221 1421 4 divisjon B Nordstrand 7
  Astrid Sofia Jacobsen Kampen 1112 1416 3 divisjon C Kampen 1
  Astrid Sofia Jacobsen Kampen 1112 1416 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Tim Wanvik OSS 1095 1415 4 divisjon A OSS kadett
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1013 1412 4 divisjon B Groruddalen 2
  Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 1106 1411 4 divisjon E Porsgrunn
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum 1167 1410 3 divisjon C Modum
  Sebastian N Berg-Olsen 1911 1185 1400 3 divisjon D SK 1911 4
  Odd-Einar Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1075 1398 4 divisjon E Holmestrand
  Tom Brentebråten Nordstrand 978 1398 4 divisjon B Nordstrand 7
  Oliver Opseth Hamar 1201 1396 4 divisjon D Hamar
  Aleksander Johansen OSS 1074 1384 4 divisjon C OSS hobby
  Bjørn Magnus Larvik 1058 1383 4 divisjon E Larvik 2
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1203 1378 4 divisjon B OSS junior
  Ida Landsverk OSS 1116 1377 2 divisjon A OSS kvinner
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1080 1362 4 divisjon A OSS kadett
  Tom Brentebråten Nordstrand 993 1362 4 divisjon A Nordstrand 6
  Ahmed Hirsi Groruddalen 1307 1357 3 divisjon D Groruddalen 1
  Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 1015 1354 3 divisjon A Stjernen 2
  Elias Haukenes Hamar 1025 1353 4 divisjon D Hamar
  Magnus Bjørnsen Kampen 897 1342 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Martin Follo 1118 1340 4 divisjon A Follo 3
  Erlend Reigstad Hamar 1236 1335 4 divisjon D Hamar
  Dag E B Nord Nittedal 1120 1329 4 divisjon D Nittedal 2
  Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 852 1305 4 divisjon A Groruddalen 3
  Jacob Ounji Nygård Larvik 768 1290 4 divisjon E Larvik 2
  Richard Birkeland Tøndel 1911 986 1287 4 divisjon A SK 1911 6
  Richard Birkeland Tøndel 1911 965 1287 4 divisjon C SK 1911 5
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 897 1283 4 divisjon A SK 1911 6
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 797 1265 4 divisjon B Nordstrand 7
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 997 1252 4 divisjon B Nordstrand 7
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 1062 1239 3 divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Holger Blauhut Fredriksstad 2136 0 2 divisjon A Fredriksstad 1
  Avduraim Dogani Fredriksstad 1942 0 2 divisjon A Fredriksstad 1
  Lars Pilø Hamar 1941 0 4 divisjon D Hamar
  Harald Furnes 1911 1802 0 2 divisjon B SK 1911 2
  Geir Helmersen Larvik 1789 0 3 divisjon B Larvik 1
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal 1778 0 3 divisjon B Nittedal 1
  Håkon Bjørge Vestli Stjernen 1725 0 2 divisjon B Stjernen 1
  Håkon Bjørge Vestli Stjernen 1725 0 3 divisjon A Stjernen 2
  Arne Hugo Bøe Lørenskog 1717 0 3 divisjon C Lørenskog
  Espen Wasshaug Stjernen 1701 0 2 divisjon B Stjernen 1
  Thomas Tangen Strømmen 1685 0 1 divisjon Strømmen 1
  Thomas Tangen Strømmen 1685 0 3 divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Rune T. Andersen SOSS 1676 0 3 divisjon D SOSS 2
  Jan Henrik Ytteborg Kampen 1636 0 3 divisjon C Kampen 1
  Cato Bekkesletten 1911 1581 0 4 divisjon C SK 1911 5
  Henrik Gram Lørenskog 1576 0 4 divisjon C Lørenskog 2
  Bjørn Larsen Fredriksstad 1576 0 3 divisjon A Fredriksstad 2
  Inge Harkestad OSS 1565 0 2 divisjon B OSS voksne
  Tone Namtvedt OSS 1538 0 2 divisjon A OSS kvinner
  Bartosz Rominski Holmestrand 1502 0 4 divisjon E Holmestrand
  Christophe Decelle Fredriksstad 1495 0 3 divisjon A Fredriksstad 2
  Ole Jørgen Aannestad Lillestrøm 1477 0 3 divisjon C Lillestrøm
  Erik Verner Andersen Larvik 1476 0 3 divisjon B Larvik 1
  Leif Jacobsen Strømmen 1470 0 3 divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Rune Tangen Lillestrøm 1462 0 3 divisjon C Lillestrøm
  Jørn Christian Syversrud Ullr 1445 0 3 divisjon D Ullr
  Torbjørn Kristoffersen Caissa 1440 0 2 divisjon B Caissa 1
  Eirik Flaa SOSS 1437 0 3 divisjon D SOSS 2
  Roy Drange Hansen 1911 1436 0 4 divisjon C SK 1911 5
  David Johnson Follo 1431 0 3 divisjon B Follo 1
  Per Bjørn Bakke Eidsvoll 1414 0 4 divisjon D Eidsvoll
  Tom Andre Tøftum Larvik 1404 0 3 divisjon B Larvik 1
  Jan Kristiansen Holmestrand 1401 0 4 divisjon E Holmestrand
  Bjørn P Kristoffersen Gjøvik 1383 0 4 divisjon C Gjøvik 1
  Leif Tidemann-Andersen Caissa 1374 0 2 divisjon B Caissa 1
  Stian Bækkevold Porsgrunn 1370 0 4 divisjon E Porsgrunn
  Paulius Cebatarauskas Larvik 1360 0 3 divisjon B Larvik 1
  Geir Hem Kampen 1356 0 3 divisjon C Kampen 1
  Rolf Livendahl Fredriksstad 1328 0 3 divisjon A Fredriksstad 2
  Jack Svåren Holmestrand 1328 0 4 divisjon E Holmestrand
  Vegard Gundersen Kampen 1306 0 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Paulius Cebatarauskas Larvik 1290 0 4 divisjon E Larvik 2
  Erik Grong Horten 1282 0 4 divisjon E Horten
  Mikael Næss 1911 1274 0 3 divisjon D SK 1911 4
  Karl Isak Skau Larvik 1271 0 3 divisjon B Larvik 1
  Petter O. Eriksen Larvik 1270 0 3 divisjon B Larvik 1
  Geir Solstad Kampen 1267 0 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Bjørnar Hilmar-Sollie Caissa 1261 0 3 divisjon B Caissa 2
  Svenn Solberg Caissa 1253 0 3 divisjon B Caissa 2
  Tore Nilsen Modum 1243 0 3 divisjon C Modum
  Karl Edvin Simenstad Hønefoss 1238 0 3 divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Alexander Aalmo Follo 1209 0 4 divisjon A Follo 3
  Trond Munkejord OSS 1209 0 4 divisjon C OSS hobby
  Alf Geir Thowsen Follo 1205 0 4 divisjon A Follo 3
  Jan Tore Henriksen Holmestrand 1187 0 4 divisjon E Holmestrand
  Henrik Seljeset Berg-Olsen Kampen 1185 0 3 divisjon C Kampen 1
  Henrik Seljeset Berg-Olsen Kampen 1185 0 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Bjørn Rønbeck Follo 1148 0 4 divisjon B Follo 4
  Aage Øyvann Nittedal 1147 0 3 divisjon B Nittedal 1
  Martin Stensland Follo 1146 0 4 divisjon B Follo 4
  Georg Barlindhaug Ellingsen Kampen 1130 0 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Richard Madsen Holmestrand 1129 0 4 divisjon E Holmestrand
  Preben Brynemo Stjernen 1114 0 3 divisjon A Stjernen 2
  Egil Flemsæter Konnerud 1113 0 4 divisjon B Konnerud 2
  Jon Samset Follo 1113 0 4 divisjon B Follo 4
  Lars Eivind Lervåg Kampen 1097 0 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Jon Samset Follo 1093 0 4 divisjon A Follo 3
  Robert Hansen Horten 1084 0 4 divisjon E Horten
  Bjørn Jahnsen Konnerud 1080 0 4 divisjon B Konnerud 2
  Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 1068 0 3 divisjon A Stjernen 2
  Helge Lavergren Drammens 1060 0 3 divisjon D Drammens 2
  Tobias V Langhoff Kampen 1057 0 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Jing Shan Liu Lørenskog 1044 0 4 divisjon C Lørenskog 2
  Magnus Holm Sørensen Lørenskog 1036 0 4 divisjon C Lørenskog 2
  Roger Brekke Groruddalen 1028 0 3 divisjon D Groruddalen 1
  Roger Brekke Groruddalen 1028 0 4 divisjon A Groruddalen 3
  Halvor Hagen Lørenskog 1027 0 4 divisjon C Lørenskog 2
  Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 1024 0 4 divisjon A Groruddalen 3
  Iacob Nedreaas Vålerenga 1019 0 4 divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Morthen Auke Konnerud 1018 0 4 divisjon B Konnerud 2
  Leif Runar Forsth Groruddalen 1013 0 4 divisjon B Groruddalen 2
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 1013 0 3 divisjon C Lillestrøm
  Gard Alexander Bye Syreng Nittedal 980 0 4 divisjon D Nittedal 2
  Håvard Aarvik-Hansen Drammens 976 0 3 divisjon D Drammens 2
  Rolf Breiven Lillestrøm 970 0 3 divisjon C Lillestrøm
  Ørjan Holt Porsgrunn 969 0 4 divisjon E Porsgrunn
  Aksel Heien Follo 924 0 3 divisjon B Follo 1
  Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 920 0 3 divisjon D Drammens 2
  Sandra Nikoline Simula Stjernen 920 0 3 divisjon A Stjernen 2
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911 898 0 4 divisjon A SK 1911 6
  Rune J Petersen Follo 857 0 3 divisjon B Follo 1
  Rune J Petersen Follo 857 0 4 divisjon B Follo 4
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 836 0 4 divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 818 0 4 divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 801 0 4 divisjon D Nittedal 2
  Rune Arild Wågene Kampen 765 0 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Vibeke Ekeland Grønn OSS 705 0 4 divisjon D OSS familie
  Magnus Årdal 1911 663 0 4 divisjon A SK 1911 6
  Alekseander Kjærstad Groruddalen 527 0 4 divisjon B Groruddalen 2
  Jacob Aavik Stjernen 0 0 3 divisjon A Stjernen 2
  Sebastian Tomter Aavik Stjernen 0 0 3 divisjon A Stjernen 2
  Elham Abdrlauf Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 0 0 4 divisjon B OSS junior
  Ivan Abrahamsen Gjøvik 0 0 4 divisjon C Gjøvik 1
  Gunnar Andersen Akademisk 0 0 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Roger Andersen 0 0 3 divisjon D Groruddalen 1
  Frode Antonsen SOSS 0 0 3 divisjon D SOSS 2
  Egil Aulie Groruddalen 0 0 3 divisjon D Groruddalen 1
  Jonas Berger Gjøvik 0 0 4 divisjon D Gjøvik 2
  Rolv Erlend Bredesen Nittedal 0 0 4 divisjon D Nittedal 2
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 0 0 4 divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Henning Buskum Gjøvik 0 0 4 divisjon D Gjøvik 2
  Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 0 0 2 divisjon B Akademisk 2
  Mathias E Henriques DosSantos Black Knights 0 0 2 divisjon A Black Knights 2
  Mikkel Eilertsen Strømmen 0 0 3 divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Patrick Elphinstone Nittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 0 0 3 divisjon B Nittedal 1
  Mattis Esdaile 0 0 4 divisjon A Kampen 2
  Stein Fjellseth Strømmen 0 0 3 divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Thomas Grenth Vålerenga 0 0 4 divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Steinar Hammersborg Gjøvik 0 0 4 divisjon C Gjøvik 1