Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Oslomesterskapet for barn og ungdom 2018


Updated
okt 21 18
@ 17:53

Views:3

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Korsvoll skole

Play date:

20. - 21. okt 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidGroup
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand SKU 1762 C (2004-05)
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 1507 D (2006)
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand SKU 1480 E (2007)
  Linnea Larre OSSU 1436 D (2006)
  Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSSU 0 G (2009)
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand SKU 1464 C (2004-05)
  Livia Lindstad Nordstrand SKU 1474 D (2006)
  Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand SKU 1555 E (2007)
  Kristian Sæle OSSU 1368 F (2008)
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga USK 1429 E (2007)
  Emil Nickelsen 1911U 1360 C (2004-05)
  Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand SKU 1360 D (2006)
  Emilie Lazareva 1911U 1285 C (2004-05)
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga USK 1251 D (2006)
  Elma Selvik 1911U 1247 E (2007)
  Mikkel Mellem Ulleberg 1911U 1233 E (2007)
  Oskar Steensen OSSU 1332 F (2008)
  Felix Tunsjø OSSU 0 G (2009)
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911U 1218 C (2004-05)
  Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 1171 F (2008)
  Filip Espe Li-Johansen 1911U 1131 E (2007)
  Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand SKU 1376 F (2008)
  Emilie Esther Vitenberg 1911U 0 G (2009)
  Adam Selvik 1911U 0 H (2010-2012)
  Sanjay Satkunananthan Veitvet SKU 1065 U26, A og B
  Lillebjørn Olsen Aasberg Vålerenga USK 0 H (2010-2012)
  Sigurd Alsos 1911U 0 H (2010-2012)
  Avnit-Simon Singh Anand Haugerud USF 0 U26, A og B
  Even Tangen Asplin 1911U 0 G (2009)
  Linus Astad 1911U 0 H (2010-2012)
  Mattis L Astad 1911U 0 E (2007)
  Amund Bjørnarson Backer 1911U 0 H (2010-2012)
  Brynjar Bakke Nordstrand SKU 0 C (2004-05)
  Arild Bouquet Rødtvet SKU 0 H (2010-2012)
  August Minh Brattgjerd Oslo BSK 0 H (2010-2012)
  Eskil Reikvam Briseid 1911U 0 H (2010-2012)
  Sondre Skinlo Brodtkorb Nordstrand SKU 0 H (2010-2012)
  Noah Darbinian-Johansen Nordstrand SKU 0 H (2010-2012)
  Arne Eikre OSSU 0 E (2007)
  Ingeborg Eikre OSSU 0 H (2010-2012)
  Fredrik Elsness Oslo BSK 0 H (2010-2012)
  Frida Elsness Oslo BSK 0 G (2009)
  Johannes Nitter Elvsborg 1911U 0 D (2006)
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSSU 1366 D (2006)
  Ask Fjeldstad Kampen pBU 0 E (2007)
  Benedicte Løland Fleime 1911U 0 F (2008)
  Hermann Løland Fleime 1911U 0 C (2004-05)
  Sigrid Olava B. Forsmark 1911U 0 H (2010-2012)
  Sebastian Fridtun Oslo BSK 0 H (2010-2012)
  Eirik Eikeland Furulund Nordstrand SKU 0 G (2009)
  Kristian Fængsrud-Straumnes Rødtvet SKU 0 H (2010-2012)
  Leon Fængsrud-Straumnes Rødtvet SKU 0 F (2008)
  Armin Galesic Nordstrand SKU 0 C (2004-05)
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSSU 1512 U26, A og B
  Kim Gillsäter Rødtvet SKU 0 G (2009)
  Subhan Gilmessen Vålerenga USK 0 H (2010-2012)
  Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSSU 1115 C (2004-05)
  Leonard Horsfjord Glomnes Oslo BSK 0 H (2010-2012)
  Martin Gøbel Nordstrand SKU 0 H (2010-2012)
  Petter Bakke Hanisch Oslo BSK 0 G (2009)
  Ask Hannestad Vålerenga USK 0 H (2010-2012)
  Elias Hannestad Vålerenga USK 1309 U26, A og B
  Håvard Haug OSSU 0 H (2010-2012)
  Kian Lea Heggernes Haugerud USF 0 D (2006)
  Sigurd Helle Nordstrand SKU 0 H (2010-2012)
  Aksel Nissen Hellerud 1911U 0 E (2007)
  Thomas Nissen Hellerud 1911U 0 H (2010-2012)
  Max Skjerpen Huseby 1911U 0 D (2006)
  Sigurd Hove Hægeland Oslo BSK 0 H (2010-2012)
  Lars Nygaard Johannesen Nordstrand SKU 0 F (2008)
  Amar Jukovic Haugerud USF 0 H (2010-2012)
  Magnus Kimsås 1911U 0 H (2010-2012)
  Finn Magnus Kirkholt Nordstrand SKU 0 H (2010-2012)
  Robin Kjær Haugerud USF 0 U26, A og B
  Jonas Sunde Kobberdal Nordstrand SKU 1119 D (2006)
  Linnea Sunde Kobberdal Nordstrand SKU 0 G (2009)
  Jacob Kringstad 1911U 0 H (2010-2012)
  Vetle Killie Kristiansen Vålerenga USK 0 H (2010-2012)
  Aksel Krogenes Oslo BSK 0 G (2009)
  Tormod Iver Kvello Oslo BSK 0 H (2010-2012)
  Kristina Krogh Langøy Oslo BSK 0 H (2010-2012)
  Devin Tran Lee Veitvet SKU 0 E (2007)
  August Myklebust Leopolder 1911U 0 G (2009)
  Victor Lindstad Nordstrand SKU 0 H (2010-2012)
  Minh Khoi Ly Veitvet SKU 0 E (2007)
  Simon Lykkenborg Nordstrand SKU 0 G (2009)
  Vemund Falkum Marsdal Nordstrand SKU 0 H (2010-2012)
  Leandro Caruso Michel 1911U 0 H (2010-2012)
  Kristian Magnus Mook-Kleiven 1911U 0 G (2009)
  N N Kampen pBU 0 D (2006)
  Jens Nedregård OSSU 1245 U26, A og B
  Nils Nedregård OSSU 1162 C (2004-05)
  Kevin Tuan Nguyen Oslo BSK 0 G (2009)
  William Nordberg Kampen pBU 0 F (2008)
  Vetle Frydenlund Norling 1911U 0 D (2006)
  Riccardo Daniele Piacquadio Oslo BSK 0 H (2010-2012)
  Timian X. L. Refvem 1911U 0 H (2010-2012)
  Rafe Rehman Vålerenga USK 0 G (2009)
  Leo A. R. Reinhardt Nordstrand SKU 0 H (2010-2012)
  Vetle Rennan Nordstrand SKU 0 H (2010-2012)
  Mathias Ricci-Olsen Vålerenga USK 0 H (2010-2012)
  Alfred Paoletti Røbergshagen Nordstrand SKU 0 F (2008)
  Lionel Caspian Jakobsen Sandberg Kampen pBU 0 H (2010-2012)
  Matheo Maximilian Sandberg Kampen pBU 0 H (2010-2012)
  Andreas Sanducu 1911U 0 G (2009)
  Kerim Seceragoc Haugerud USF 0 H (2010-2012)
  Yannis Pereira Seielstad Vålerenga USK 0 H (2010-2012)
  Markus Finstad Skeie Kampen pBU 0 F (2008)
  Mathias Finstad Skeie Kampen pBU 0 H (2010-2012)
  Marius Hjemsæter Skjelbred 1911U 1051 F (2008)
  Ayumi Skjærven Nordstrand SKU 0 H (2010-2012)
  Taiyo Skjærven Nordstrand SKU 0 G (2009)
  Anton Soug Nordstrand SKU 0 E (2007)
  Eva Weston Szemes Vålerenga USK 0 U26, A og B
  Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand SKU 1121 C (2004-05)
  Sondre Sørebø 1911U 0 H (2010-2012)
  Sander Nilsen Sørås Vålerenga USK 0 F (2008)
  André Hovland Thiesen Rødtvet SKU 0 F (2008)
  Abirami Thiruchelvam Veitvet SKU 0 D (2006)
  Pjotr Olavovitch Thorsen Kampen pBU 0 H (2010-2012)
  Alv Meland Tofte Nordstrand SKU 0 H (2010-2012)
  Jacob Tollefsen Nordstrand SKU 0 G (2009)
  Leon Hiawata Tran Kampen pBU 0 H (2010-2012)
  Viktor Trotsai Haugerud USF 0 C (2004-05)
  Viktor Vik Ugland 1911U 0 D (2006)
  Aksel Johannes Sætnan Valio 1911U 0 H (2010-2012)
  Anea Sættan Valio 1911U 0 H (2010-2012)
  Ava Sættan Valio 1911U 0 F (2008)
  Olav Holden Viem 1911U 0 F (2008)
  Ilana Tamar Vitenberg 1911U 0 H (2010-2012)
  Albert Vogt-Østli 1911U 0 D (2006)
  Live Windingstad Oslo BSK 0 H (2010-2012)
  Aksel Lund Østerhagen Vålerenga USK 0 H (2010-2012)
  Iver Jørgensen Øyen Oslo BSK 0 H (2010-2012)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:H (2010-2012)G (2009)F (2008)E (2007)D (2006)U26, A og BC (2004-05)TOTAL
Player count:5418151315712134
Avg. FIDE rating:--126013461359128313111317