Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

OM individuelt for barn og ungdom 2015


Updated
okt 18 15
@ 21:14

Views:12823

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Korsvoll skole

Play date:

17. - 18. okt 15

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
FM Joachim B. Nilsen SK av 1911 U 2336 2362 A-B
  Johannes Luangtep Kvisla SK av 1911 U 2171 2210 A-B
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand SKU 1843 1938 A-B
  Knut Ø. Abrahamsen Nordstrand SKU 1608 1830 A-B
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSSU 1333 1460 D - 2003
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen USF 1018 1444 C 2001-02
  Sebastian N. Berg-Olsen SK av 1911 U 1185 1358 A-B
  Lucas Ranaldi SK av 1911 U 2009 0 A-B
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand SKU 1660 0 C 2001-02
  Odin Nikolai Heier SK av 1911 U 1657 0 C 2001-02
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand SKU 1598 0 D - 2003
  Sara Næss Vålerenga USK 1567 0 A-B
  Maria Næss Vålerenga USK 1433 0 C 2001-02
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand SKU 1418 0 D - 2003
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand SKU 1271 0 F - 2005
  Ole-Christian Kran OSSU 1235 0 F - 2005
  Kristian Natvig SK av 1911 U 1231 0 D - 2003
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand SKU 1229 0 F - 2005
  Maximilian L. Lystad Vålerenga USK 1199 0 D - 2003
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga USK 1196 0 D - 2003
  Max Dahl SK av 1911 U 1183 0 F - 2005
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSSU 1114 0 D - 2003
  Richard Birkeland Tøndel SK av 1911 U 986 0 C 2001-02
  Sigurd L. Gaure OSSU 985 0 C 2001-02
  Marius Gøbel Nordstrand SKU 920 0 F - 2005
  David Luangtep Vangen SK av 1911 U 891 0 F - 2005
  Elias H. Sidali OSSU 890 0 D - 2003
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand SKU 853 0 D - 2003
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud SK av 1911U 843 0 F - 2005
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga USK 840 0 F - 2005
  Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga USK 696 0 A-B
  Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand SKU 528 0 F - 2005
  Nils Aanerud Haugerud SF 0 0 C 2001-02
  Paul Aanerud Haugerud SF 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Elham Abdulrauf OSSU 0 0 F - 2005
  Gabriel Mølstad Amundsen Nordstrand SKU 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Sebastian Mølstad Amundsen Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G - 2006
  Avnit-Simon Singh Anand Haugerud SF 0 0 D - 2003
  Pjotr Andreev Nordstrand SKU 0 0 E - 2004
  William Wold Aronsen Nordstrand SKU 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Elias Aschim Oslo Barnesjakklubb 0 0 F - 2005
  Andreas Nyland Aspelund SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Brynjar Bakke Nordstrand SKU 0 0 F - 2005
  Trygve Bakke Nordstrand SKU 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand SKU 0 0 F - 2005
  Sebastian Bell Nordstrand SKU 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Augustin Bing Nordstrand SKU 0 0 C 2001-02
  Richard Bing Nordstrand SKU 0 0 C 2001-02
  Dani Bookaey Haugerud SF 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Petter Braathen Vålerenga USK 0 0 G - 2006
  Sindre Overvik Broch Nordstrand SKU 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Patrick Rahja Bruun Haugerud SF 0 0 C 2001-02
  Ylva Brændeland SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga USK 0 0 G - 2006
  Felix Fabricius Bye SK av 1911 U 0 0 G - 2006
  Filippa Fabricius Bye SK av 1911 U 0 0 G - 2006
  Victor Fabricius Bye SK av 1911 U 0 0 E - 2004
  Julius Dahl Nordstrand SKU 0 0 F - 2005
  Markus Moen Eliassen OSSU 0 0 D - 2003
  Vegard Røttingen Enden SK av 1911 U 0 0 E - 2004
  Michael Engeby Nordstrand SKU 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Anniken Frønsdal Engedal OSSU 0 0 D - 2003
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSSU 0 0 G - 2006
  Sigurd Brudal Eriksen Vålerenga USK 0 0 G - 2006
  Vebjørn Brudal Eriksen Vålerenga USK 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Herman Kvello Etholm SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Ask Fjeldstad Kampen pbU 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Hermann Løland Fleime SK av 1911 U 0 0 F - 2005
  Benjamin Bjerketvedt Forsberg SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Tomas Fritsvold SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Tinius Furset Nordstrand SKU 0 0 F - 2005
  Armin Galesic Haugerud SF 0 0 F - 2005
  Gabriel Selland Galtung Haugerud SF 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Thomas Grenth Vålerenga USK 0 0 A-B
  Ludvig Rinden Gundersen Vålerenga USK 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Timur Gusarov Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G - 2006
  Teodor Haaheim Vålerenga USK 0 0 G - 2006
  Eskil Hafskjold SK av 1911 U 0 0 G - 2006
  Sondre Hafskjold SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Theodore Hallenberg Nordstrand SKU 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Danial Haque Vestli SKU 0 0 G - 2006
  Isabella Hauan-Zamora Nordstrand SKU 0 0 F - 2005
  Violetta Hauan-Zamorra Nordstrand SKU 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Kian Lea Heggernes Haugerud SF 0 0 G - 2006
  Mina Johanne Heier SK av 1911 U 0 0 E - 2004
  Aksel Nissen Hellerud SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Inga Hem SK av 1911 U 0 0 E - 2004
  Luca Mio Hovdal SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Max Skjerpen Huseby SK av 1911 U 0 0 G - 2006
  Eilif Irgens Hynnekleiv SK av 1911 U 0 0 F - 2005
  Sondre Istad-Boldvik SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Sebastian Jespersen Vålerenga USK 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Mikkel Li Johansen SK av 1911 U 0 0 E - 2004
  Josef Jonassen Nordstrand SKU 0 0 F - 2005
  Magnus Junge-Larsen SK av 1911 U 0 0 G - 2006
  Ashwin Kanapathy Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G - 2006
  Jonas Sunde Kobberdal Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G - 2006
  Andreas Tobiassen Kolberg Vålerenga USK 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Theodor Korsgaard Nordstrand SKU 0 0 D - 2003
  Aleksandar Kovanovic Kampen pbU 0 0 D - 2003
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G - 2006
  Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Tobias Kruse-Lervold Oslo Barnesjakklubb 0 0 E - 2004
  Lars Torstein Kvamme SK av 1911 U 0 0 G - 2006
  Syver Svelle Kyvik Nordstrand SKU 0 0 F - 2005
  Viktor S. Kyvik Vålerenga USK 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Jonas Fagerås De Lange SK av 1911 U 0 0 G - 2006
  Linnea Larre OSSU 0 0 G - 2006
  Halvor Leira Nordstrand SKU 0 0 F - 2005
  Filip Espe Li-Johansen SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Livia Lindstad Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G - 2006
  Aaron Pham Luong Nordstrand SKU 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga USK 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Sumithiran Mahendran Vålerenga USK 0 0 G - 2006
  Elsa Maher SK av 1911 U 0 0 F - 2005
  Hector Chammas Mangerud Nordstrand SKU 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Victor Chammas Mangerud Nordstrand SKU 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Eldar Sikiric Moe SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Alan Diar Mohammad SK av 1911 U 0 0 G - 2006
  William Newth Kampen pbU 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Emil Nickelsen SK av 1911 U 0 0 E - 2004
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand SKU 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Vetle Frydenlund Norling SK av 1911 U 0 0 G - 2006
  Munashe Zoe Nyenya SK av 1911 U 0 0 G - 2006
  Munopashe Ariellah Nyenya Oslo Barnesjakklubb 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Nikolai Andrè Nygård Nordstrand SKU 0 0 F - 2005
  Thubisan Raveendran Haugerud SF 0 0 G - 2006
  Vithushan Raveendran Haugerud SF 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Sarah Rehn Nordstrand SKU 0 0 F - 2005
  Caspar Richardson Nordstrand SKU 0 0 E - 2004
  Christine Risting SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Rafi Leonel Rytter SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Henrik Røstad SK av 1911 U 0 0 F - 2005
  Jørgen Fretheim Sangolt SK av 1911 U 0 0 F - 2005
  Jesper Darre Schei SK av 1911 U 0 0 G - 2006
  Julius Darre Schei SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Love Maxim E. Sharma OSSU 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Neil E. Sharma OSSU 0 0 F - 2005
  Edvard Skard Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G - 2006
  Ida Marie Hjemsæter Skjelbred SK av 1911 U 0 0 G - 2006
  Marius Hjemsæter Skjelbred SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Georg Erik Slethei Haugerud SF 0 0 G - 2006
  Jan Einar Slethei Haugerud SF 0 0 C 2001-02
  Anton Soug Nordstrand SKU 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Tobias Spillum Nordstrand SKU 0 0 F - 2005
  Magnus Stende Vestli SKU 0 0 D - 2003
  Leopold Strand Oslo Barnesjakklubb 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Mads August Sunde SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Haakon Røvik Svanæs SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Knut Syse OSSU 0 0 D - 2003
  Eva Weston Szemes Vålerenga USK 0 0 D - 2003
  Kristian Sæle Oslo Barnesjakklubb 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Sander Nilsen Sørås Vålerenga USK 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Oscar Taxt SK av 1911 U 0 0 G - 2006
  Rishi Thapar Vestli SKU 0 0 D - 2003
  Erik René Tirkkonen Toft SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Jakob Gagnum Tonby SK av 1911 U 0 0 F - 2005
  Martin Gagnum Tonby SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Axel Tunsjø OSSU 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Felix Tunsjø OSSU 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Herman Syse Ulfsnes SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Mikkel Mellem Ulleberg SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Olav Lidvin Osland Vaglum SK av 1911 U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Emilie Esther Vitenberg SK av 1911U 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg SK av 1911 U 0 0 E - 2004
  Christoffer Waldum SK av 1911 U 0 0 F - 2005
  Tim Wanvik OSSU 0 0 E - 2004
  Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G - 2006
  Odin Hjellbakk Westby Vestli SKU 0 0 D - 2003
  Andreas Lund Ytreberg Vestli SKU 0 0 E - 2004
  Boming Zhu Oslo Barnesjakklubb 0 0 H 2007-2009
  Magnus Årdal SK av 1911 U 0 0 G - 2006
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A-BC 2001-02D - 2003E - 2004F - 2005G - 2006H 2007-2009TOTAL
Player count:9111912313357172
Avg. FIDE rating:194014441460----1800
Avg. Federal rating:167712901204-993--1279