Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Nordstrand GP Langsjakk 2018


Updated
feb 10 19
@ 09:08

Views:1093

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Lambertseter gård

Play date:

20. - 22. apr 18

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
GM Rune Djurhuus Nordstrand 2414 2437 A
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk 2243 2268 A
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2228 2267 A
FM Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2231 2226 A
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2154 2181 A
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1892 2138 A
  Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 2105 2124 A
  Erlend Kyrkjebø Stavanger 2096 2121 A
  Francisco Silva Gonzàles Moss 1987 2100 A
  Robin Olsen Moss 2031 2087 A
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1892 2073 A
  Trond Støre Direkte 1974 2056 A
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 2018 2043 A
  Thomas Nyland Kristiansund 2076 2032 A
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1918 2025 A
  Thomas Pronstad Lillestrøm 1996 2002 A
  Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 1854 1999 A
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1840 1997 A
  Finn Egeland Stjernen 1870 1996 A
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1907 1995 A
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1990 1989 A
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1917 1977 A
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1734 1956 A
  Georg A Krohg Modum 1744 1930 A
  Max Dahl 1911 1679 1925 A
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1658 1904 A
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 1934 1898 A
  Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1811 1894 A
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 1724 1880 A
  Per Omtvedt Stjernen 1823 1872 A
  Knut Ø Abrahamsen Nordstrand 1735 1869 A
  Lars Johansen Nordstrand 1735 1855 A
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal 1734 1854 A
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1645 1851 A
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1729 1850 A
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1697 1850 A
  Yonne Tangelder OSS 1750 1830 A
  Jarle Ness Nordstrand 1644 1828 A
  Jia Qi Xue 1911 1690 1821 B
  Petter Dale Bærum 0 1816 B
  Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 1553 1808 A
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1682 1806 A
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1737 1798 B
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1642 1795 A
  Espen Løken Nordstrand 1627 1786 B
  Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 1578 1765 B
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1530 1745 B
  Karim Ali Fribonden 1610 1739 B
  Lasse Midtstue OSS 1530 1723 B
  Bendik Mjaaland OSS 1495 1694 B
  Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch Stavanger 1256 1691 A
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1607 1688 B
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1484 1685 B
  Dani Rabie Yousef Kongsvinger 1511 1679 B
  Asle Jørgensen Kampen 1390 1679 B
  Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 1589 1674 B
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1520 1672 B
  Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 1472 1665 B
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1447 1656 B
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1396 1646 B
  Johnny Lund Nordstrand 1390 1643 B
  Håkon Hoel 1565 1642 B
  Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 1444 1638 B
  Johnny Sebastian Porsgrunn 1436 1624 B
  David Luangtep Vangen OSS 1513 1615 B
  Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 1505 1615 B
  Henrik Gaudernack 1911 1394 1615 B
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1532 1590 B
  Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 1384 1585 B
  Leif E Wærstad OSS 1419 1584 B
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1405 1571 B
  Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 1378 1570 B
  Ario Fard Groruddalen sjakklubb 1181 1568 C
  Aksel Eide-Fredriksen Nordstrand 1396 1554 B
  Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 1783 1552 B
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1386 1551 B
  Ingrid Strand Modum 1307 1551 B
  Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 1127 1512 B
  Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 1365 1499 B
  Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 1267 1499 B
  Atle Stærli Nordstrand 1265 1486 C
  Aud Norunn Strand Modum 1159 1474 B
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1259 1472 C
  Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 1255 1472 B
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1168 1468 C
  Thore Roksvold 1911 1268 1457 B
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 1193 1457 B
  Brage Modell Namsos 1240 1447 B
  Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 1184 1446 B
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 990 1441 B
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 1169 1413 C
  Tom Brentebråten Nordstrand 1027 1394 C
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1213 1393 C
  Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 1102 1386 C
  Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 1177 1382 C
  Aleksander Stolp Asker 1149 1381 C
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 1042 1365 C
  Linnea Larre OSS 1253 1364 B
  Lars Lindstad Nordstrand 1177 1361 C
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal 917 1357 C
  Joachim S Graff OSS 1101 1351 C
  Haakon Enoksen Caissa 1340 1340 B
  Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 1147 1337 C
  Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 1072 1333 C
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1195 1330 B
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1122 1326 B
  Elma Selvik 1911 985 1326 C
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1045 1325 C
  Kristian Sæle OSS 957 1303 C
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 1044 1294 C
  Jon Even Rosengren OSS 978 1293 C
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 900 1289 C
  Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 1072 1277 C
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 909 1261 C
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 964 1233 C
  Eyvind Larre OSS 902 1206 C
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 816 1205 C
  Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 803 1200 C
  Marie Vatneødegård Stjernen 0 1191 C
  Øystein Madsen 1911 852 1190 C
  Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 951 1121 C
  Magne H Røed Nordstrand 850 1113 C
  Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 685 1094 C
  Adam Selvik 1911 0 1071 C
  Eirik Nymo Isaksen Alta Sjakklubb 1434 0 B
  Tore Sand Nordstrand 513 0 C
  Herman Bakke Karlsen Kragerø 504 0 C
  Henning Amlien Nordstrand 0 0 C
  Adrian Becher Alta sjakklubb 0 0 C
  Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 0 0 C
  Håvard Haug OSS 0 0 C
  Azmil Macksood Nordstrand 0 0 C
  Dag Håvard Skogholt Nes 0 0 C
  Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes 0 0 C
  Anton Soug Nordstrand 0 0 C
  Oskar Steensen OSS 0 0 C
  Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 0 0 C
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:ABCTOTAL
Player count:424946137
Avg. FIDE rating:1983159413071647
Avg. Federal rating:187014139971454