Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Nordstrand GP Hurtigsjakk 2018

Nordstrand sjakklubb


Updated
aug 18 18
@ 19:25

Views:4402

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Lambertseter gård

Play date:

18. aug 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidGroupPayed
IM Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 2317 A
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk 2312 A
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2165 A
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 2221 A
CM Louis Salles 2247 A
CM Ludy Helsio Paulo Sousa Stjernen 2084 A
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 2027 A
  Stanislav Vasyliv 1996 A
WIM Sheila Barth Sahl Black Knights 2183 A
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1800 A
  Trond Støre Direkte 2044 A
  Jan Sørgjerd Nordstrand 2112 A
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 2103 A
  Holger Blauhut Fredriksstad 2026 A
  Christian Harstad OSS 1820 A
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1794 A
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1982 A
  Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 1780 A
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal 1811 A
  Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 1797 B
  Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 1775 B
  Dag Andersen Sarpsborg 1846 A
  Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1904 A
  Lars Onstad Moss 1786 A
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1605 B
  Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 1798 A
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 1711 B
  Børge Waaktaar Svanholm Nordstrand 1770 A
  Bjørn Haveland Bærum 1863 A
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1772 A
  Jarle Nilsen Porsgrunn 1782 A
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1722 A
  Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 1712 A
  Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 1670 B
  Svein Dale 1911 1740 B
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1807 A
  Espen Løken Nordstrand 1828 A
  David Luangtep Vangen OSS 1700 A
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1544 B
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1606 B
  Martin Thorstensen Porsgrunn 1544 B
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1641 B
  Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 1633 B
  Cato Bekkesletten Groruddalen 1666 B
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1542 B
  Lars Linna Kampen 1320 B
  Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 1534 B
  Trond Jacobsen Jessheim 1696 B
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1596 B
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1615 B
  Stig Omar Eide Luster 1612 B
  Tor Ivar Bjørklund Nordstrand 1611 B
  Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 1642 B
  Johnny Lund Nordstrand 1570 B
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 1466 B
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1533 B
  Tamas Dienes OSS 1544 B
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1554 B
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1526 B
  Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 1460 B
  Sivert Ihlen Larvik 1438 B
  Atle Stærli Nordstrand 1346 C
  Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 1439 B
  Helge F Pedersen 1911 1315 C
  Azmil Macksood Nordstrand 1451 B
  Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 1511 B
  Jukka M K Kellman Kampen 1418 B
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 1521 B
  Thomas Nilsson Nordstrand 1305 C
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal 1278 C
  Kristian Sæle OSS 1357 C
  Sturle Hånes Rokaden 1192 C
  Tom Brentebråten Nordstrand 1383 C
  Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 1374 B
  Thore Roksvold 1911 1501 B
  Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo 1450 B
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1403 B
  Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 1305 C
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum 1411 B
  Dimitris Kostopoulos OSS 1311 C
  Alexander Martinez Asker 1332 C
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1175 C
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1341 C
  Håvard Haug OSS 1266 C
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 1243 C
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1172 C
  Dag Håvard Skogholt Nes 1275 C
  Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 1265 C
  Øystein Madsen 1911 1303 C
  Oskar Steensen OSS 1304 C
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 1260 C
  Tien Quoc Tran Bærum 1179 C
  Jens Tore Fremmegård Indre Østfold 1195 C
  Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 1148 C
  Marie Vatneødegård Stjernen 1140 C
  Magne H Røed Nordstrand 1202 C
  Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand 1359 C
  Anna Blauhut Fredriksstad 1065 C
  Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes 1304 C
  Arne Sæle OSS 1640 B
  Ivar Dommersnes Stavanger 1680 B
  Gaute Bakke Stjernen 0 C
  Balder Jonsson Bakkerud Follo 1192 C
  Asgeir Bardal Stjernen 1571 B
  Karanjit Bhatti Groruddalen 1503 B
  Solveig Haveland Bærum 0 C
  Eva Marie Jacobsen Nordstrand 1014 C
  Robin Kjær Haugerud sjakkforening 0 C
  Morten Løken Nordstrand 1382 C
  Bjørn Pleym Myhr Nordstrand 0 C
  Lars Mæhle Nordstrand 0 C
  Magne Neteland Direkte 1300 C
  Paul Christian Ring Nes 1230 C
  Anton Soug Nordstrand 1046 C
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:ABCTOTAL
Player count:324339114
Avg. FIDE rating:1941156012501575



Tidligere
turneringer:

2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008