Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Nordstrand GP Hurtigsjakk 2016

Nordstrand sjakklubb


Updated
jul 01 17
@ 15:16

Views:30342

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Lambertseter gård

Play date:

13. aug 16

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RapidFedGroup
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2626 2607 A
GM Aryan Tari Vålerenga 2579 2519 A
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2511 2542 A
GM Torbjørn R. Hansen 1911 2447 2470 A
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk 2317 2333 A
  Evgeny Kulikov OSS 2151 2233 A
  Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 2058 1717 A
  Trond Solem Nordstrand 2165 2236 A
  Ludy Helsio P Sousa Vålerenga 2098 2163 A
  Bror Thanke Nordstrand 2114 2148 A
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 1992 2199 A
  Ole Johan Ski OSS 1966 1968 A
  Francisco Silva Gonzàles Vålerenga 2040 2098 A
  Kjell Børre Grebstad SOSS 2040 2055 A
  Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand 2005 2058 A
  Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 2012 1903 A
  Trond Støre Direkte 1977 2059 A
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1907 1960 A
  Vebjørn Selbekk Moss 1878 1938 A
  Roar E Flaten Sotra 1910 1993 A
  Arne Hugo Bøe Lørenskog 1734 1762 A
  Christian Harstad OSS 1933 1906 A
  Finn Egeland Stjernen 1859 1949 A
  Knut J Hjørnevik Sandnes 1822 1954 A
  Karl Juriloo Trondheim 1786 1910 A
  Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 1788 0 A
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1809 1987 A
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1767 1741 A
  Lars Johansen Nordstrand 1775 1872 A
  Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1792 1668 A
  Guttorm Andersen Stjernen 1704 1753 B
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1674 1658 B
  Sara Næss Vålerenga 1747 1552 A
  Børge W Svanholm Nordstrand 1677 1850 A
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1625 1805 B
  Elvis Chikwati Akademisk 1578 1752 B
  Asle Jørgensen Kampen 1419 1732 B
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1600 1551 B
  Kjetil Ruud Follo 1446 1684 B
  Steinar Leite Modum 1666 1746 B
  Håkon Lillebø OSS 1608 0 B
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1478 1533 B
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1560 1501 B
  Tor Ivar Bjørklund Nordstrand 1418 1671 B
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1557 1557 B
  Anders Nilsson Aure Tromsø 1615 1661 B
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1460 0 B
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1468 1556 B
  Jan Rune Moberg Follo 1503 1777 B
  Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 1372 1592 B
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1580 1488 B
  Cato Bekkesletten 1911 1547 1712 B
  Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 1438 1688 B
  Camille Victor Prunier OSS 1545 0 B
  Leif E Wærstad OSS 1483 1523 B
  Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 1315 0 B
  Alexander K Ski OSS 1508 1588 B
  Jonathan K Ski OSS 1423 1689 B
  Johnny Lund Nordstrand 1335 1702 B
  Maria Næss Vålerenga 1523 1412 B
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1426 1384 B
  Aleksander Johansen OSS 1252 1389 B
  Ståle Nilssen Asker 1407 1579 B
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1417 1650 B
  Harald Omland Asker 1331 1539 B
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1447 1513 B
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1301 1512 B
  Bjørn Lie Caissa 1246 1518 B
  Mattis Mikelsen Asker 1333 1498 B
  Tim Wanvik OSS 1371 1503 B
  Magne Lind Lillehammer 1099 1547 C
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1329 1447 B
  Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 1180 1509 C
  Tord Alnes Follo 1085 1417 B
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 995 1423 C
  Idun Thorvaldsen Follo 1071 1418 C
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1265 1426 B
  Vegard Garmark Follo 1201 1505 B
  Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 1089 0 B
  Tamas Dienes OSS 1195 1531 B
  Helge F Pedersen 1911 1143 1372 C
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum 1258 1390 B
  Ida Landsverk OSS 1189 1389 B
  Tom Brentebråten Nordstrand 1049 1404 C
  Håvard Aarvik-Hansen Drammens 1048 0 C
  Odd-Einar Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1051 1399 C
  Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 1003 1411 B
  Asle Tandberg Modum 1007 1425 C
  Bjørn Flåtrud Asker 960 1341 C
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1177 1368 C
  Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 1061 0 C
  Christian Areklett Omre Stjernen 1010 1435 C
  Thomas Thorvaldsen Follo 1038 1444 C
  Lars Lindstad Nordstrand 1071 0 B
  Fredric Opheim Larsen Porsgrunn 935 0 C
  Odd Rune Hansen Sandnes 870 1287 C
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 949 1278 C
  Thomas Nilsson Nordstrand 1038 0 B
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum 850 1356 C
  Alex Flåtrud Asker 989 1317 C
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1013 1406 C
  Magnus Årdal 1911 929 1361 C
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 840 1193 C
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 751 1283 C
  Steinar Årdal 1911 680 1253 C
  Eirik Flaa SOSS 1436 1644 B
  Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 1312 1536 B
  Morten Løken Nordstrand 1213 0 C
  Markus Knutsen OSS 1148 1463 C
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 984 1222 C
  Guru Wanda Wanvik OSS 710 1150 C
  Lars Robin Krogseth Lillehammer 695 0 C
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 519 1174 C
  Philip Birkenes Nordstrand sjakklubb 0 0 B
  Anniken Frønsdal Engedal OSS 0 0 C
  Daniel Bjåstad Fremmegård Spydeberg 0 0 C
  Jens Tore Fremmegård Spydeberg 0 0 C
  Fredrik Røyeng Habostad Nordstrand 0 0 C
  Jo Ingebretsen Holmestrand 0 0 C
  Egil Korsmo Mo 0 0 B
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga USK 0 0 C
  Daniel Skogly OSS 0 0 C
  Kristian Sæle OSS 0 0 C
  Jan Tellefsen OSS 0 1498 B
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:ABCTOTAL
Player count:325438124
Avg. FIDE rating:2044156913181656
Avg. Federal rating:200914019651457



Tidligere
turneringer:

2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008