Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Nordisk mesterskap for skolelag 2016

Ungdommens sjakkforbund og Norges Sjakkforbund


Updated
sep 14 16
@ 08:24

Views:19744

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Holmenkollen Park

Play date:

09. - 11. sep 16

 Welcome   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptaini-RtgGroup
AtheneskolenHeidi Kistrup1826Ungdomsskole
Gosen ungdomsskoleErik Fossan1825Ungdomsskole
Nordberg skoleJohs Kjeken1777Ungdomsskole
The English SchoolMika Ebeling1717Ungdomsskole
Kunskapsskolan Uppsala NorraViktor Thylwe1678Ungdomsskole
ÁlfhólsskóliBirkir Karl Sigurðsson1519Ungdomsskole
Skolen på NyelandsvejJacob Brorsen1699Barneskole
HörduvallaskoliGunnar Finnsson1597Barneskole
Korsvoll skoleJohs Kjeken1587Barneskole
SøråshøgdaOle Valaker1584Barneskole
Jensen Grundskola VästeråsJon-Olov Vatn1501Barneskole
Espoo International SchoolKalevi Kurkijärvi1257Barneskole

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast namei-RtgGroupTeam
  Vignir Vatnar Stefansson 2129 Barneskole Hörduvallaskoli
  Nicolai Kistrup 2096 Ungdomsskole Atheneskolen
  August Berntsen-Oybo 1936 Ungdomsskole Nordberg skole
  Benjamin Fossan 1917 Ungdomsskole Gosen ungdomsskole
  Dawid Kolka 1891 Ungdomsskole Álfhólsskóli
  Aleksander Fossan 1856 Ungdomsskole Gosen ungdomsskole
  Aleksander Lindbol 1855 Ungdomsskole Nordberg skole
  Afras Mansoor 1852 Barneskole Søråshøgda
  Andreas Skovgaard 1852 Barneskole Skolen på Nyelandsvej
  Albert Emil Lyng Petersen 1824 Ungdomsskole Atheneskolen
  Mikaela Ebeling 1717 Ungdomsskole The English School
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1710 Ungdomsskole Nordberg skole
  Aleksander Flasen 1704 Ungdomsskole Gosen ungdomsskole
  Emil Skovgaard 1690 Barneskole Skolen på Nyelandsvej
  Robert Luu 1672 Ungdomsskole Álfhólsskóli
  Liam Jansson Ronnestad 1653 Barneskole Søråshøgda
  Gaute Bergan 1634 Barneskole Korsvoll skole
  Max Dahl 1627 Barneskole Korsvoll skole
  Even Elias Yuan Hem 1608 Ungdomsskole Nordberg skole
  Stephan Briem 1569 Barneskole Hörduvallaskoli
  Nienke van den Brink 1560 Ungdomsskole Atheneskolen
  Kischichiro Kraemmer 1555 Barneskole Skolen på Nyelandsvej
  Nicholas Sunde 1515 Barneskole Søråshøgda
  Kristian Natvig 1500 Barneskole Korsvoll skole
  Olav Forde Nymo 1440 Ungdomsskole Nordberg skole
  Halldor Atli Kristjansson 1417 Ungdomsskole Álfhólsskóli
  Ariza Hina 1387 Barneskole Søråshøgda
  Gudmundur Agnar Bragason 1346 Ungdomsskole Álfhólsskóli
  Arnar Heidarsson 1340 Barneskole Hörduvallaskoli
  Sverrir Hakonarson 1338 Barneskole Hörduvallaskoli
  Richard Birkeland Tondel 1277 Ungdomsskole Nordberg skole
  Atli Mar Baldursson 1167 Ungdomsskole Álfhólsskóli
  Benedikt Briem 1093 Barneskole Hörduvallaskoli
  Henrik Iversen 0 Barneskole Søråshøgda
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 0 Barneskole Korsvoll skole
  Ulrik Auklend 0 Ungdomsskole Gosen ungdomsskole
  Mathias Liang Bechlund 0 Barneskole Skolen på Nyelandsvej
  Rebecca Brinck-Jensen 0 Ungdomsskole Atheneskolen
  Egor Garanin 0 Ungdomsskole The English School
  Oskar Hakonarson 0 Barneskole Hörduvallaskoli
  Benedicte Kistrup 0 Ungdomsskole Atheneskolen
  Kalle Maki 0 Ungdomsskole The English School
  Roberto Martinez 0 Ungdomsskole The English School
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:UngdomsskoleBarneskoleTOTAL
Player count:282755
Avg. FIDE rating:166815361604