Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG eye q april 2017


Updated
apr 18 17
@ 00:54

Views:8439

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

08. apr 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidFedGroup
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2565 A (over 1750)
FM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Vålerenga 1939 A (over 1750)
IM Timofey Galinsky OSS 2336 A (over 1750)
FM Johannes Luangtep Kvisla Stavanger 2202 A (over 1750)
FM Roar Elseth OSS 2282 A (over 1750)
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2197 A (over 1750)
  Kenneth Gvein 1911 2101 A (over 1750)
  Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 1846 A (over 1750)
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1984 A (over 1750)
  Daniel Barker Asker 1894 A (over 1750)
  Arne Hugo Bøe Lørenskog 1710 B (1250-1750)
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1812 A (over 1750)
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal 1756 A (over 1750)
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1599 B (1250-1750)
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1956 A (over 1750)
  Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 1735 B (1250-1750)
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1735 B (1250-1750)
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1521 B (1250-1750)
  Fredrik Seim Horni Groruddalen 1749 B (1250-1750)
  Max Dahl 1911 1656 B (1250-1750)
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1488 B (1250-1750)
  Bjørn Magnus Larvik 1491 B (1250-1750)
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 1364 C (under 1250)
  Øyvind Henriksen Kongsvinger 1550 B (1250-1750)
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1836 A (over 1750)
  Odd Ristesund Stjernen 1677 B (1250-1750)
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1506 B (1250-1750)
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 1352 C (under 1250)
  Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 1422 C (under 1250)
  Helge Fischer Pedersen 1911 1409 C (under 1250)
  Kristian Markhus Brekke Groruddalen 1449 B (1250-1750)
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1177 C (under 1250)
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1485 C (under 1250)
  Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud 1373 C (under 1250)
  Sebastian N Berg-Olsen 1911 1394 C (under 1250)
  Leif Runar Forsth Groruddalen 1532 C (under 1250)
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum 1388 C (under 1250)
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 1381 C (under 1250)
  Alex Flåtrud Bærum 1449 B (1250-1750)
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1280 C (under 1250)
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1345 C (under 1250)
  Linnea Larre OSS 1301 C (under 1250)
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1319 B (1250-1750)
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1362 C (under 1250)
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 1233 C (under 1250)
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1228 C (under 1250)
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1323 B (1250-1750)
  Markus Knutsen OSS 1441 C (under 1250)
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1292 C (under 1250)
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 1313 C (under 1250)
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1086 C (under 1250)
  Elias Aschim OSS 1268 C (under 1250)
  Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 0 C (under 1250)
  Elisabeth Lindsay OSS 0 C (under 1250)
  Tias Lian Marthinussen Konnerud 1134 C (under 1250)
  Aleksander Kjærstad Grorudallen Sk 0 C (under 1250)
  Kha Chang Vo Bærum 1235 C (under 1250)
  David Cherkasov Bærum 1180 C (under 1250)
  Vetle Danielsen Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 0 C (under 1250)
  Jørgen El Fakiri 1911 0 C (under 1250)
  Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 0 C (under 1250)
  Monica Hestvik Bærum 0 C (under 1250)
  Louis Khoo-Thwe Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 0 C (under 1250)
  Rasmus Tønnesen 0 C (under 1250)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (over 1750)B (1250-1750)C (under 1250)TOTAL
Player count:14163464
Avg. FIDE rating:2050156013191575
Avg. Federal rating:199914199421324