Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG eye q Hurtig-GP mai 2016


Updated
aug 10 16
@ 22:53

Views:424

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Norges Toppidrettsgymnas

Play date:

21. mai 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RapidGroup
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2578 2619 A (over 1750)
IM Timofey Galinsky OSS 0 2371 A (over 1750)
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2311 2312 A (over 1750)
FM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2340 2362 A (over 1750)
FM Roar Elseth OSS 2256 2268 A (over 1750)
  Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2075 2028 A (over 1750)
  Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2171 1953 A (over 1750)
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1772 1998 A (over 1750)
  Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 1729 1811 B (1750-1250)
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1679 1751 B (1750-1250)
  Bjørn Haveland Bærum 1788 1861 A (over 1750)
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal 1782 1854 B (1750-1250)
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1860 1763 B (1750-1250)
  Øystein Grasmo Strømmen 1624 1899 B (1750-1250)
  Gisle Bjugn Sotra 1730 1796 B (1750-1250)
  Eivind Lilleseth Asker 1616 1832 B (1750-1250)
  Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 1552 0 B (1750-1250)
  Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 1579 1706 B (1750-1250)
  Steinar Leite Modum 1607 1757 B (1750-1250)
  Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 1336 1771 B (1750-1250)
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1628 1553 B (1750-1250)
  Ethan Dias Moss 1174 1440 C (under 1250)
  Leif E Wærstad OSS 1383 1527 B (1750-1250)
  Vegar Holter Moss 1193 1556 C (under 1250)
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1419 1524 C (under 1250)
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1374 1395 B (1750-1250)
  Odd Ristesund Kampen 1347 1709 B (1750-1250)
  Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1332 1574 B (1750-1250)
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1350 1460 B (1750-1250)
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 1328 1462 B (1750-1250)
  Max Dahl 1911 1445 1350 B (1750-1250)
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 876 1358 C (under 1250)
  Helge F Pedersen Moss 1074 1481 C (under 1250)
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1164 1425 C (under 1250)
  Mattis Mikelsen Asker 1114 0 C (under 1250)
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1289 1421 B (1750-1250)
  Jon Nilsen Asker 1274 1404 B (1750-1250)
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1004 1406 C (under 1250)
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum 1185 1392 B (1750-1250)
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1184 0 C (under 1250)
  Asle Tandberg Modum 986 1447 C (under 1250)
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1296 1430 B (1750-1250)
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1045 1350 C (under 1250)
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 794 1306 C (under 1250)
  Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 829 0 C (under 1250)
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 908 1404 C (under 1250)
  Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 1075 1263 C (under 1250)
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 906 1378 C (under 1250)
  Alex Flåtrud Asker 861 1243 C (under 1250)
  Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 821 0 C (under 1250)
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 693 1110 C (under 1250)
  Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 1248 0 B (1750-1250)
  Markus Knutsen Moss 1148 1580 C (under 1250)
  Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud 1120 0 C (under 1250)
  Thomas Espeland Porsgrunn 1113 0 C (under 1250)
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 1025 1299 C (under 1250)
  Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 746 0 C (under 1250)
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 744 0 C (under 1250)
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 578 0 C (under 1250)
  Neil E Sharma OSS 547 1332 C (under 1250)
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 0 1403 C (under 1250)
  Per Inge Alvarstein 0 0 C (under 1250)
  David Cherkasov 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Denis P Drahus 0 0 A (over 1750)
  Igor Dunderovic 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Rijad Dupovac 0 1308 B (1750-1250)
  Tobias Hermansen OSS 0 0 B (1750-1250)
  Elias Hestvik Bærum Ssu 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Sumithiran Mahendra 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Erling Tenold Nordstrand 0 0 C (under 1250)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (over 1750)B (1750-1250)C (under 1250)TOTAL
Player count:10263470
Avg. FIDE rating:2197160513841627
Avg. Federal rating:216114829681339