Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Løkkehaven eye q Hurtig-GP


Updated
mar 21 17
@ 00:13

Views:700

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

28. aug 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RapidGroup
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2579 2643 B (1250-1750)
IM Timofey Galinsky OSS 0 2365 B (1250-1750)
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2308 2340 B (1250-1750)
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk 2317 2333 B (1250-1750)
WGM Olga Dolzhikova OSS 2138 2190 B (1250-1750)
  Francisco Silva Gonzàles Vålerenga 2040 2112 B (1250-1750)
  Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens 1866 1987 B (1250-1750)
  Daniel Barker 1911 1751 1891 B (1250-1750)
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1674 1710 B (1250-1750)
  Svein Dale 1911 1626 1727 B (1250-1750)
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1625 1839 B (1250-1750)
  Ethan Dias Moss 1174 1438 C (under 1250)
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1468 1542 B (1250-1750)
  Gaute Bergan 1911 1389 0 B (1250-1750)
  Harald Omland Asker 1331 1539 B (1250-1750)
  Max Dahl 1911 1495 1393 B (1250-1750)
  Leif E Wærstad OSS 1483 1520 B (1250-1750)
  Jonas W Strømsodd Trondheim 1118 1500 C (under 1250)
  Jonathan K Ski OSS 1423 1640 B (1250-1750)
  Odd Ristesund Kampen 1369 1680 B (1250-1750)
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1426 1382 B (1250-1750)
  Alexander K Ski OSS 1508 1564 B (1250-1750)
  Mykhalo Galinskyi 0 1452 B (1250-1750)
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 1426 1484 B (1250-1750)
  Tim Wanvik OSS 1371 1515 B (1250-1750)
  Helge Fischer Pedersen 1911 1143 1449 C (under 1250)
  Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 1156 1277 C (under 1250)
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 995 1388 C (under 1250)
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1447 1469 B (1250-1750)
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 881 1169 C (under 1250)
  Mattis Mikelsen Asker 1333 1411 B (1250-1750)
  Håvard Aarvik-Hansen Drammens 1048 0 C (under 1250)
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1301 1463 B (1250-1750)
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1131 1244 C (under 1250)
  Eli Marit Ødegaard Kristiansund 769 0 C (under 1250)
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum 850 1352 C (under 1250)
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1177 1399 C (under 1250)
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 949 1333 C (under 1250)
  Alex Flåtrud Asker 989 1236 C (under 1250)
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 840 1133 C (under 1250)
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 751 1262 C (under 1250)
  Eirik Flaa SOSS 1436 1644 B (1250-1750)
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911 880 0 C (under 1250)
  Linnea Larre OSS 832 1321 C (under 1250)
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 802 1097 C (under 1250)
  Elias Aschim OSS 741 1320 C (under 1250)
  Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 666 0 C (under 1250)
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 519 1184 C (under 1250)
  Elham Amar OSS 0 0 B (1250-1750)
  David Cherkasov 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Louis Khoo-Thwe Oslo Barnesjakklubb 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Eyvind Larre OSS 0 1045 C (under 1250)
  Elisabeth Lindsay 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Livia Lindstad Nordstrand SKU 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Trond Munkejord 0 1566 B (1250-1750)
  Rune Olsen Bærum 0 0 C (under 1250)
  William Alexander Olsen 0 1316 C (under 1250)
  Kaj Panufnik Kristiansand Sku 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Guru Wanwik OSS 0 0 C (under 1250)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:B (1250-1750)C (under 1250)TOTAL
Player count:293059
Avg. FIDE rating:175612881562
Avg. Federal rating:16459241316