Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG eye q GP september 2017


Updated
sep 23 17
@ 16:34

Views:6567

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

23. sep 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidFedGroup
IM Timofey Galinsky OSS 2280 A (over 1750)
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand 2180 A (over 1750)
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk 2317 A (over 1750)
FM Milton Pantzar SK team viking 1986 A (over 1750)
CM Isak Storme Malhem 1889 A (over 1750)
  Francisco Silva Gonzàles Stjernen 2129 A (over 1750)
  Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1814 A (over 1750)
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1880 A (over 1750)
  Finn Egeland Stjernen 1984 A (over 1750)
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1949 A (over 1750)
  Kimiya Sajjadi OSS 1653 A (over 1750)
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1653 B (1250-1750)
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal 1749 A (over 1750)
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1910 A (over 1750)
  Sigurd Loe Grøver SMPOAÅ 1608 B (1250-1750)
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1520 B (1250-1750)
  Svein Dale 1911 1755 B (1250-1750)
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1627 B (1250-1750)
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1619 B (1250-1750)
  Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 1666 A (over 1750)
  Aristeidis Skevis Bærum 0 B (1250-1750)
  Max Dahl 1911 1707 B (1250-1750)
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1553 B (1250-1750)
  Harald Omland Asker 1474 B (1250-1750)
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 1628 B (1250-1750)
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1680 B (1250-1750)
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1582 B (1250-1750)
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1686 B (1250-1750)
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 1396 C (under 1250)
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1210 B (1250-1750)
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 1381 C (under 1250)
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1602 B (1250-1750)
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1612 B (1250-1750)
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1502 B (1250-1750)
  Thore Roksvold 1911 1546 B (1250-1750)
  Anders Midtgard Follo 1486 C (under 1250)
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1371 B (1250-1750)
  Linnea Larre OSS 1403 B (1250-1750)
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1163 C (under 1250)
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1439 B (1250-1750)
  Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 1332 C (under 1250)
  Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 1275 C (under 1250)
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1346 C (under 1250)
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 1327 C (under 1250)
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1381 C (under 1250)
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1361 B (1250-1750)
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911 1167 C (under 1250)
  Eyvind Larre OSS 1074 C (under 1250)
  Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 1161 C (under 1250)
  Noah Haynes OSS 1173 B (1250-1750)
  Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 1103 B (1250-1750)
  Lars-Arne Oldernes Våler 1609 B (1250-1750)
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1149 C (under 1250)
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal 0 C (under 1250)
  Aksel Nes Nittedal 1159 C (under 1250)
  David Cherkasov OSS 1137 C (under 1250)
  Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum Ssu 1183 C (under 1250)
  Petter Dale Bærum 1645 B (1250-1750)
  Vetle Kr Danielsen OSS 0 C (under 1250)
  Rune Dybesland Fribonden 0 B (1250-1750)
  Elias Hannestad Vålerenga 1255 C (under 1250)
  Monica Hestvik Bærum 0 C (under 1250)
  Sondre Hole Dragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 1043 C (under 1250)
  Rune Olsen Bærum 1071 C (under 1250)
  Oyvind Rost Ski Sjakk 1442 C (under 1250)
  Aleksander Stolp Asker Schakklubb 1295 C (under 1250)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (over 1750)B (1250-1750)C (under 1250)TOTAL
Player count:14282466
Avg. FIDE rating:1956152612491529
Avg. Federal rating:190113329321346