Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG eye q GP mars 2018


Updated
mar 10 18
@ 21:47

Views:7214

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

10. mar 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidFedGroup
IM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2335 A (over 1750)
IM Timofey Galinsky OSS 2289 A (over 1750)
FM Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2072 A (over 1750)
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1989 A (over 1750)
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1900 A (over 1750)
  Max Dahl 1911 1683 B (1250-1750)
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1683 A (over 1750)
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1721 B (1250-1750)
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1618 B (1250-1750)
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1600 B (1250-1750)
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1582 B (1250-1750)
  Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 1646 B (1250-1750)
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1626 B (1250-1750)
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1559 A (over 1750)
  Eirik Flaa SOSS 1650 B (1250-1750)
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1605 B (1250-1750)
  Aristeidis Skevis Bærum 1651 B (1250-1750)
  Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 1607 B (1250-1750)
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1611 B (1250-1750)
  Noah Haynes OSS 1311 B (1250-1750)
  Vetle Kr Danielsen OSS 1366 B (1250-1750)
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 1417 C (under 1250)
  Ståle Nilssen Asker 1598 B (1250-1750)
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1472 B (1250-1750)
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1486 B (1250-1750)
  Elias Hannestad Vålerenga 1308 B (1250-1750)
  Kamil Pajdzik Bærum 1506 B (1250-1750)
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1373 B (1250-1750)
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 1509 B (1250-1750)
  Andrew Kirby 1586 A (over 1750)
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1176 C (under 1250)
  Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 1478 B (1250-1750)
  Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 1393 B (1250-1750)
  Linnea Larre OSS 1411 B (1250-1750)
  Haakon Enoksen Caissa 1507 B (1250-1750)
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1379 B (1250-1750)
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal 1206 C (under 1250)
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1477 B (1250-1750)
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1164 C (under 1250)
  Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 1214 C (under 1250)
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 1416 B (1250-1750)
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 1379 C (under 1250)
  Odd Halvor Moen 1323 B (1250-1750)
  Magnus Årdal 1911 1430 C (under 1250)
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 1196 B (1250-1750)
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1478 B (1250-1750)
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 1291 C (under 1250)
  Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 1097 C (under 1250)
  Steinar Årdal 1911 1194 C (under 1250)
  Monica Hestvik Bærum 0 C (under 1250)
  Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 1414 C (under 1250)
  David Cherkasov OSS 1122 C (under 1250)
  Marina Enoksen 0 B (1250-1750)
  Fredrik Hannestad Vålerenga 0 C (under 1250)
  Aaron Haveland Kongsvinger 0 C (under 1250)
  Rune Olsen Bærum 1078 C (under 1250)
  Oskar Steensen OSS 1218 C (under 1250)
  Tom Thorsteinsen 0 B (1250-1750)
  Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 1085 C (under 1250)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (over 1750)B (1250-1750)C (under 1250)TOTAL
Player count:8331859
Avg. FIDE rating:1927150312321490
Avg. Federal rating:191413619081322