Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG eye q GP mai 2018


Updated
mai 05 18
@ 15:51

Views:8242

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

05. mai 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RapidGroup
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1892 2112 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 2018 1997 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1645 1623 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1707 1739 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1658 1694 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Arne Hugo Bøe Lørenskog 1692 1639 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Kjetil Ansgar Jakobsen Bodø 1792 1711 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal 1734 1796 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1642 1687 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1701 1702 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1667 1606 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 1419 1537 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Louis Khoo-Thwe Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 0 1548 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1484 1591 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1396 1429 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 1783 1478 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  David Luangtep Vangen OSS 1513 1649 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1405 1463 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Torbjørn Brenden Follo 1395 1620 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Linnea Larre OSS 1253 1391 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1386 1503 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Mykhalo Galinskyi OSS 0 1471 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 1204 1527 C (under 1250)
  Helge Fischer Pedersen SK1911 1158 1335 C (under 1250)
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal 917 1307 C (under 1250)
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1213 1278 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 969 1178 C (under 1250)
  Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud 1105 1337 C (under 1250)
  Emil Nickelsen 1911 1028 0 C (under 1250)
  Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 1102 1525 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand 1008 1346 C (under 1250)
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 935 1317 C (under 1250)
  Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 956 1178 C (under 1250)
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 900 1414 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 816 1307 C (under 1250)
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911 873 1205 C (under 1250)
  Oskar Steensen OSS 0 1260 C (under 1250)
  Emilie Lazareva 1911 643 1301 C (under 1250)
  Anders Vetle Samdal Nittedal 558 1062 C (under 1250)
  Isak Brattgjerd Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 0 0 C (under 1250)
  David Cherkasov OSS 0 1125 C (under 1250)
  Lars Berset Due OSS 0 1329 C (under 1250)
  Amanda Mai Irgens Eiding Fredriksstad 0 1243 C (under 1250)
  Gardar Foss Dragulf USK 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Elias Horsfjord Glomnes Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 0 1094 C (under 1250)
  Aaron Haveland Kongsvinger sjakklubbs un 0 1166 C (under 1250)
  Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud 0 1198 C (under 1250)
  Jostein Riiser Kristiansen Stjernen 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Yngve Mahle Rekdal Nordstrand 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Stian Rost Follo 0 1300 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Vetle Bjørge Strand Selbak 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Nicolai Østensen Klyve 0 1357 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (over 1750) og B (1250-1750)C (under 1250)TOTAL
Player count:272552
Avg. FIDE rating:158712531449
Avg. Federal rating:15399361321