Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG eye q GP mai 2018


Updated
mai 05 18
@ 15:51

Views:6512

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

05. mai 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidFedGroup
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 2112 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1997 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1623 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1739 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1694 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Arne Hugo Bøe Lørenskog 1639 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Kjetil Ansgar Jakobsen Bodø 1711 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal 1796 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1687 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1702 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1606 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 1537 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Louis Khoo-Thwe Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 1548 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1591 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1429 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 1478 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  David Luangtep Vangen OSS 1649 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1463 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Torbjørn Brenden Follo 1620 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Linnea Larre OSS 1391 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1503 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Mykhalo Galinskyi OSS 1471 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 1527 C (under 1250)
  Helge Fischer Pedersen SK1911 1335 C (under 1250)
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal 1307 C (under 1250)
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1278 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1178 C (under 1250)
  Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud 1337 C (under 1250)
  Emil Nickelsen 1911 0 C (under 1250)
  Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 1525 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand 1346 C (under 1250)
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1317 C (under 1250)
  Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 1178 C (under 1250)
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 1414 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 1307 C (under 1250)
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911 1205 C (under 1250)
  Oskar Steensen OSS 1260 C (under 1250)
  Emilie Lazareva 1911 1301 C (under 1250)
  Anders Vetle Samdal Nittedal 1062 C (under 1250)
  Isak Brattgjerd Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 0 C (under 1250)
  David Cherkasov OSS 1125 C (under 1250)
  Lars Berset Due OSS 1329 C (under 1250)
  Amanda Mai Irgens Eiding Fredriksstad 1243 C (under 1250)
  Gardar Foss Dragulf USK 0 C (under 1250)
  Elias Horsfjord Glomnes Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 1094 C (under 1250)
  Aaron Haveland Kongsvinger sjakklubbs un 1166 C (under 1250)
  Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud 1198 C (under 1250)
  Jostein Riiser Kristiansen Stjernen 0 C (under 1250)
  Yngve Mahle Rekdal Nordstrand 0 C (under 1250)
  Stian Rost Follo 1300 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
  Vetle Bjørge Strand Selbak 0 C (under 1250)
  Nicolai Østensen Klyve 1357 A (over 1750) og B (1250-
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (over 1750) og B (1250-1750)C (under 1250)TOTAL
Player count:272552
Avg. FIDE rating:158712531449
Avg. Federal rating:15399361321