Translations


Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG eye q GP januar 2017


Updated
jan 21 17
@ 19:09

Views:5824

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

21. jan 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
IM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2413 2431 A (over 1750)
IM Timofey Galinsky OSS 0 2380 A (over 1750)
FM Hans Krogh Harestad SOSS 2240 2245 A (over 1750)
WGM Olga Dolzhikova OSS 2121 2164 A (over 1750)
  Kjell Yndesdal Nordstrand 0 2164 A (over 1750)
  Audun Kvam Lillestrøm 1910 1971 A (over 1750)
  Daniel Barker 1911 1799 1935 A (over 1750)
  Dag Andersen Sarpsborg 1827 1880 A (over 1750)
  Ingrid Greibrokk Alta 1812 1868 A (over 1750)
  Bjørn Robertsen Tønsberg 1833 1861 A (over 1750)
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1645 1858 B (1250-1750)
  Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 1670 1761 B (1250-1750)
  Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 1557 1753 B (1250-1750)
  Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 1666 1748 B (1250-1750)
  Svein Dale 1911 1596 1741 B (1250-1750)
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 1545 1665 B (1250-1750)
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1474 1662 B (1250-1750)
  Ethan Dias Moss 1271 1662 B (1250-1750)
  Sara Næss Vålerenga 1627 1657 B (1250-1750)
  Vegar Holter Moss 1302 1644 B (1250-1750)
  Jonas W Strømsodd Trondheim 1215 1636 C (under 1250)
  Johnny Lund Nordstrand 1373 1618 B (1250-1750)
  Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 1525 1614 B (1250-1750)
  Max Dahl 1911 1471 1586 B (1250-1750)
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1353 1562 B (1250-1750)
  Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 1409 1559 B (1250-1750)
  Odd Ristesund Kampen 1369 1541 B (1250-1750)
  Anders S. Jensen Lillestrøm 1482 1540 B (1250-1750)
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1393 1512 B (1250-1750)
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 1028 1497 C (under 1250)
  Vegard Garmark Follo 1247 1475 C (under 1250)
  Neil Engedal Sharma 0 1456 B (1250-1750)
  Helge Fischer Pedersen 1911 1171 1454 C (under 1250)
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 881 1406 C (under 1250)
  Kristian Markhus Brekke Groruddalen 1153 1388 C (under 1250)
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1091 1375 B (1250-1750)
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 904 1349 C (under 1250)
  Anders Midtgard Follo 1138 1331 C (under 1250)
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum 1006 1315 C (under 1250)
  Johan Nysveen 0 1313 C (under 1250)
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1067 1305 C (under 1250)
  Ola Maurtvedt Indre Østfold 1169 1301 C (under 1250)
  Gard Alexander Bye Syreng Nittedal 1034 1263 C (under 1250)
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 0 1247 C (under 1250)
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 895 1245 C (under 1250)
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 970 1243 C (under 1250)
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 828 1241 C (under 1250)
  Slava Gusarov Nordstrand 822 1223 C (under 1250)
  Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 687 1185 C (under 1250)
  Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 637 1161 C (under 1250)
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 621 1102 C (under 1250)
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 753 1005 C (under 1250)
  Marius Christensen Caissa 1138 0 C (under 1250)
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1092 0 C (under 1250)
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 831 0 C (under 1250)
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 802 0 C (under 1250)
  Elias Aschim OSS 741 0 C (under 1250)
  Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 716 0 C (under 1250)
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 709 0 C (under 1250)
  Aleksander Kjærstad Grorudalensjakklubb 600 0 C (under 1250)
  Aksel Nes Nittedal 554 0 C (under 1250)
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 0 0 C (under 1250)
  David Cherkasov 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Kristoffer Hegge Oslo Schakselskap 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Anders Kildal Lillestrøm 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Emilie Lazareva SK av 1911 U 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Elizabeth Lindsay 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Thomas Minde Drammen 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Kent Odde Drammen 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Frode Slettum Kongsberg 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Øystein Rognes Solheim Groruddalen 0 0 B (1250-1750)
  Erlend Sommerhein Bærum 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Aleksander Stolp Dragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Guru Wanda Wanvik 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Håkon Øksnevad Akademisk 0 0 C (under 1250)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (over 1750)B (1250-1750)C (under 1250)TOTAL
Player count:10214677
Avg. FIDE rating:2090162613041579
Avg. Federal rating:199414649111253