Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG eye q GP desember 2017


Updated
des 19 17
@ 20:00

Views:11480

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

16. des 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RapidGroup
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2601 2594 A (over 1750)
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2568 2496 A (over 1750)
IM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2428 2406 A (over 1750)
IM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2334 2333 A (over 1750)
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand 2350 2201 A (over 1750)
FM Erlend Mikalsen Alta 2309 2250 A (over 1750)
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk 2256 2313 A (over 1750)
FM Trond Gabrielsen Bergens 2265 2269 A (over 1750)
FM Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2231 2102 A (over 1750)
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 2088 1904 A (over 1750)
CM Isak Storme 0 1896 A (over 1750)
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1892 1920 A (over 1750)
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1990 1911 A (over 1750)
  Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 2044 1742 A (over 1750)
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1840 1821 A (over 1750)
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1737 1602 B (1250-1750)
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1734 1811 A (over 1750)
  Petter Dale Bærum 0 1644 B (1250-1750)
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1645 1619 B (1250-1750)
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1708 1629 B (1250-1750)
  Per H. Wibe Asker 1661 1752 A (over 1750)
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1658 1596 B (1250-1750)
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1392 1561 B (1250-1750)
  Johnny Lund Nordstrand 1390 1622 B (1250-1750)
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 1167 1346 C (under 1250)
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1577 1681 B (1250-1750)
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1513 1562 B (1250-1750)
  Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 1783 1256 B (1250-1750)
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1386 1659 B (1250-1750)
  Noah Haynes OSS 1135 1229 B (1250-1750)
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1447 1514 B (1250-1750)
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 945 1451 C (under 1250)
  Vincent Dæhli Caissa 1191 1461 B (1250-1750)
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1405 1424 B (1250-1750)
  Aleksander Stolp Asker 1149 1305 C (under 1250)
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 969 1198 C (under 1250)
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 935 1163 C (under 1250)
  Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 1072 1420 C (under 1250)
  Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 956 1262 C (under 1250)
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1122 1387 B (1250-1750)
  Sondre Hole Bærum 827 1045 C (under 1250)
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 1044 1356 C (under 1250)
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 900 1329 C (under 1250)
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 816 1317 C (under 1250)
  Sigurd Wist Kveine Bærum 508 0 C (under 1250)
  Fred Engelstad Caissa 616 0 C (under 1250)
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1278 0 C (under 1250)
  Øystein Tunsjø OSS 1167 0 C (under 1250)
  Sayed Elham Hosainy Gjøvik 755 1220 C (under 1250)
  David Cherkasov OSS 0 1140 C (under 1250)
  Vetle Kr Danielsen OSS 0 1313 C (under 1250)
  Håvard Eriksen Gjøvik 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Henning Evenshaug Bærum 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Steinar Glomnes Bærum 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Kristian Jørgensen Bærum 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Elias Woie Refsdal Dragulf 0 0 C (under 1250)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (over 1750)B (1250-1750)C (under 1250)TOTAL
Player count:17162356
Avg. FIDE rating:2101152812761660
Avg. Federal rating:216214739441527