Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG eye q GP august 2017


Updated
aug 26 17
@ 17:44

Views:7599

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

26. aug 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidFedGroup
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2601 A (over 1750)
IM Timofey Galinsky OSS 2275 A (over 1750)
FM Erlend Mikalsen 2241 A (over 1750)
  Finn Egeland Stjernen 1966 A (over 1750)
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1777 B (1250-1750)
  Christian Harstad 1905 A (over 1750)
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1893 A (over 1750)
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1657 B (1250-1750)
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal 1750 A (over 1750)
  Tom R Wister Kirkegata 1828 B (1250-1750)
  Sigurd Loe Grøver SMPOAÅ 1608 B (1250-1750)
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1652 B (1250-1750)
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1651 B (1250-1750)
  Svein Dale 1911 1755 B (1250-1750)
  Ethan Dias 1533 B (1250-1750)
  Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 1650 B (1250-1750)
  Petter B Markussen Trondheim 1699 B (1250-1750)
  Hans Hovden 1739 B (1250-1750)
  Benjamin Fjellheim 1560 B (1250-1750)
  Harald Omland Asker 1441 B (1250-1750)
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 1387 C (under 1250)
  Max Dahl 1911 1707 B (1250-1750)
  Kazim Yilmaz 1594 B (1250-1750)
  Vegar Holter Moss 1476 C (under 1250)
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 1621 B (1250-1750)
  Odd Ristesund Stjernen 1708 B (1250-1750)
  Karl Anker Slettum 1381 C (under 1250)
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1547 B (1250-1750)
  Kjetil Selvik 0 C (under 1250)
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1529 B (1250-1750)
  Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 1623 C (under 1250)
  Vebjorn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1485 B (1250-1750)
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1380 B (1250-1750)
  Arne Kjelsbol Huse 1310 C (under 1250)
  Eivind Grunt Kreken 1417 B (1250-1750)
  Neil Engedal Sharma 1298 C (under 1250)
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1163 C (under 1250)
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1430 B (1250-1750)
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1315 C (under 1250)
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 1308 C (under 1250)
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 1230 C (under 1250)
  William Alexander Olsen B?rum 1369 C (under 1250)
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 1375 C (under 1250)
  Egil Peter Budde Valerenga 1161 C (under 1250)
  Andrea Schneider OSS 0 C (under 1250)
  Aleksander Kjarstad Grorudalen sjakklubb 1103 B (1250-1750)
  Arne Sæle OSS 1737 B (1250-1750)
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 0 C (under 1250)
  Kristian Sæle OSS 1323 C (under 1250)
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1149 C (under 1250)
  Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 1246 C (under 1250)
  Eva-Beate S Ringstad Kongsvinger 0 C (under 1250)
  David Cherkasov OSS 1137 C (under 1250)
  Timian Martinius Månsson Solaas Nordstrand SKU 0 C (under 1250)
  Aleksander Stolp Asker Schakklubb 1295 C (under 1250)
  Marie Vatneodegaard Stjernen 0 C (under 1250)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (over 1750)B (1250-1750)C (under 1250)TOTAL
Player count:7252456
Avg. FIDE rating:2090159213081560
Avg. Federal rating:193614849831353