Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG eye q GP april 2018


Updated
apr 14 18
@ 15:51

Views:6946

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

14. apr 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidFedGroup
GM Aryan Tari Vålerenga 2570 A (over 1750)
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2560 A (over 1750)
IM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2346 A (over 1750)
FM Roar Elseth OSS 2226 A (over 1750)
FM Erlend Mikalsen Alta 2271 A (over 1750)
FM Milton Pantzar 2072 A (over 1750)
WGM Olga Dolzhikova OSS 2115 A (over 1750)
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 1985 A (over 1750)
  Francisco Silva Gonzàles Moss 2116 A (over 1750)
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 2060 A (over 1750)
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1923 A (over 1750)
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1708 A (over 1750)
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal 1775 A (over 1750)
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1601 A (over 1750)
  Rune Øistein Aas Vålerenga 1845 B (1250-1750)
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1671 B (1250-1750)
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1544 B (1250-1750)
  Sjur Vullum Løtveit Vålerenga 1733 B (1250-1750)
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1616 B (1250-1750)
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1621 B (1250-1750)
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1597 B (1250-1750)
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1412 B (1250-1750)
  Vetle Kr Danielsen OSS 1376 B (1250-1750)
  David Luangtep Vangen OSS 1621 B (1250-1750)
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 1412 C (under 1250)
  Elias Hestvik 1477 B (1250-1750)
  Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 1449 B (1250-1750)
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1460 B (1250-1750)
  Mykhalo Galinskyi 1462 B (1250-1750)
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1357 B (1250-1750)
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1356 C (under 1250)
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 1483 C (under 1250)
  Helge Fischer Pedersen SK1911 1358 C (under 1250)
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1289 C (under 1250)
  Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 1513 B (1250-1750)
  Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 1457 B (1250-1750)
  Aleksander Stolp Asker 1368 B (1250-1750)
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1155 C (under 1250)
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal 1285 C (under 1250)
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1452 B (1250-1750)
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1134 C (under 1250)
  Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 1190 C (under 1250)
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 1362 C (under 1250)
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 1433 B (1250-1750)
  Sondre Hole 1118 C (under 1250)
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911 1158 C (under 1250)
  Aksel Nes Nittedal 1170 C (under 1250)
  Tom Thorsteinsen 1383 B (1250-1750)
  Monica Hestvik Bærum 1088 C (under 1250)
  Elizabeth Lindsay OSS 0 C (under 1250)
  Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo Sjakk 1429 B (1250-1750)
  Askild Skovgaard Bronmo Lillehammer 0 C (under 1250)
  Lars Berset Due Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 1380 C (under 1250)
  Amanda Mai Irgens Eiding Fredriksstad 0 C (under 1250)
  Elias Horsfjord Glomnes Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 1072 C (under 1250)
  Stian Røst Ski Sjakk 1324 B (1250-1750)
  Alexander Leikis Slettum Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 0 C (under 1250)
  Oskar Steensen OSS 1254 C (under 1250)
  Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg 1096 C (under 1250)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (over 1750)B (1250-1750)C (under 1250)TOTAL
Player count:14232259
Avg. FIDE rating:2095150412421569
Avg. Federal rating:208713849451450