Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG eye q GP


Updated
mai 24 17
@ 09:49

Views:9811

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

13. mai 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidFedGroup
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2490 A (over 1750)
GM Aryan Tari Vålerenga 2580 A (over 1750)
IM Johan Salomon Nordstrand 2326 A (over 1750)
IM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2424 A (over 1750)
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 2336 A (over 1750)
IM Timofey Galinsky OSS 2336 A (over 1750)
FM Roar Elseth OSS 2282 A (over 1750)
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2198 A (over 1750)
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand 2158 A (over 1750)
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk 2319 A (over 1750)
FM Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2025 A (over 1750)
FM Eivind Olav Risting 1911 2032 A (over 1750)
  Oystein Boyum Fossum 2136 A (over 1750)
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2251 A (over 1750)
  Emil Doving Agdestein 2081 A (over 1750)
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 1989 A (over 1750)
  Frode-Ryan Lund 0 A (over 1750)
  Martin Nilsen Stjernen 2013 A (over 1750)
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 1807 A (over 1750)
  Michel Sterk 0 A (over 1750)
  Francisco Silva Gonzalez 2035 A (over 1750)
  Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1834 A (over 1750)
  Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens 1973 A (over 1750)
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1848 A (over 1750)
  Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1780 A (over 1750)
  Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 1950 A (over 1750)
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1844 A (over 1750)
  Kjetil Ansgar Jakobsen Bodø 0 A (over 1750)
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal 1756 A (over 1750)
  Odd Erling Mikalsen Alta 1966 A (over 1750)
  Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 1734 A (over 1750)
  Kimiya Sajjadi OSS 1647 A (over 1750)
  Torkel Kvinge Tande Masfjorden 0 B (1250-1750)
  Gisle Bjugn Bærum 1857 A (over 1750)
  Erlend Yngve Fagerjord Strømmen 1812 A (over 1750)
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1654 B (1250-1750)
  Steinar Leite Modum 1717 B (1250-1750)
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1735 B (1250-1750)
  Jan Henrik Ytteborg 1799 B (1250-1750)
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1509 B (1250-1750)
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1661 B (1250-1750)
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1653 B (1250-1750)
  Max Dahl 1911 1656 B (1250-1750)
  Gaute Bergan 1911 1642 B (1250-1750)
  Audun Heggelund Asker 1505 B (1250-1750)
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1857 B (1250-1750)
  Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 1610 B (1250-1750)
  Harald Omland Asker 1497 B (1250-1750)
  Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand 1600 B (1250-1750)
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1566 B (1250-1750)
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 1364 C (under 1250)
  Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 1455 B (1250-1750)
  Erlend Reigstad Hamar 1533 B (1250-1750)
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1506 B (1250-1750)
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1586 B (1250-1750)
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 1352 C (under 1250)
  Helge Fischer Pedersen 1911 1410 C (under 1250)
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1411 C (under 1250)
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1177 C (under 1250)
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1189 C (under 1250)
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1485 C (under 1250)
  Sebastian N Berg-Olsen 1911 1394 C (under 1250)
  Odd Einar Ingebretsen 1336 C (under 1250)
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 1381 C (under 1250)
  Anders Midtgard Follo 1420 C (under 1250)
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1345 C (under 1250)
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1367 C (under 1250)
  Linnea Larre OSS 1319 C (under 1250)
  Johan Nysveen 1315 C (under 1250)
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1420 B (1250-1750)
  Alexander Martinez Asker 1335 C (under 1250)
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1292 C (under 1250)
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1362 B (1250-1750)
  Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 1368 C (under 1250)
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 1170 C (under 1250)
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 1117 C (under 1250)
  Henning Øgaard 0 A (over 1750)
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1389 C (under 1250)
  Kristian Sæle OSS 1323 C (under 1250)
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1086 C (under 1250)
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 1299 C (under 1250)
  Elias Aschim OSS 1268 C (under 1250)
  Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 0 C (under 1250)
  Rolv Erlend Bredesen Nittedal 1361 C (under 1250)
  David Cherkasov 1180 C (under 1250)
  Vegard Falmår 0 C (under 1250)
  Elias Hannestad Vålerenga 0 C (under 1250)
  Noa Haynes 0 C (under 1250)
  Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 0 A (over 1750)
  Jomar Langeland 0 C (under 1250)
  Rune Olsen 1033 C (under 1250)
  Finn-Eirik Scharnewski Nordstrand SKU 0 C (under 1250)
  Joachim Skahjem 0 C (under 1250)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:B (1250-1750)C (under 1250)A (over 1750)TOTAL
Player count:22353693
Avg. FIDE rating:1596130320591673
Avg. Federal rating:1454101420721546