Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG eye q GP


Updated
mar 18 17
@ 15:57

Views:8147

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

18. mar 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidFedGroup
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2584 A (over 1750)
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2490 A (over 1750)
IM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2424 A (over 1750)
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2198 A (over 1750)
FM Kaan Kucuksari 1857 A (over 1750)
  Milton Pantzar 1978 A (over 1750)
  Isak Storme 1799 A (over 1750)
  Hampus Sorensen 1895 A (over 1750)
  Santiago Grueso Cordoba 1796 A (over 1750)
  Ludvig Carlsson 1825 A (over 1750)
  Baldur Teodor Petersson 1898 A (over 1750)
  Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1834 A (over 1750)
  Love Troberg Eskola 1770 A (over 1750)
  Leo Crevatin 1787 A (over 1750)
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1887 A (over 1750)
  Vitus Buchert 1649 A (over 1750)
  Anna Cramling Bellon 1699 A (over 1750)
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1844 A (over 1750)
  Jacob Joensson 1684 A (over 1750)
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1739 B (1250-1750)
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1626 B (1250-1750)
  Svein Dale 1911 1765 B (1250-1750)
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1513 B (1250-1750)
  Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 1547 B (1250-1750)
  Claes Joensson 1737 B (1250-1750)
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1513 B (1250-1750)
  Max Dahl 1911 1631 B (1250-1750)
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1501 B (1250-1750)
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 1622 B (1250-1750)
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1514 B (1250-1750)
  Jonas W Strømsodd Nordstrand 1559 B (1250-1750)
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1556 B (1250-1750)
  Øyvind Henriksen Kongsvinger 1562 B (1250-1750)
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1676 B (1250-1750)
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1836 A (over 1750)
  Odd Ristesund Stjernen 1692 B (1250-1750)
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1563 B (1250-1750)
  Magnus Sæthre Nittedal 1481 C (under 1250)
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1417 B (1250-1750)
  Helge Fischer Pedersen 1911 1409 C (under 1250)
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1179 C (under 1250)
  Sebastian N Berg-Olsen 1911 1430 C (under 1250)
  Odd Einar Ingebretsen 1379 C (under 1250)
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1309 C (under 1250)
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1361 C (under 1250)
  Anders Midtgard Follo 1441 C (under 1250)
  Linnea Larre OSS 1307 C (under 1250)
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1406 B (1250-1750)
  Alexander Martinez Asker 1365 B (1250-1750)
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1368 C (under 1250)
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911 1230 C (under 1250)
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1370 C (under 1250)
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 1345 C (under 1250)
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 0 C (under 1250)
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1367 C (under 1250)
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1114 C (under 1250)
  Elias Aschim OSS 1252 C (under 1250)
  Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 0 C (under 1250)
  David Cherkasov 1167 C (under 1250)
  Henrik Geiran 0 C (under 1250)
  Elisabeth Lindsay 0 C (under 1250)
  Aleksander Stolp 0 C (under 1250)
  Guru Wanvik 0 C (under 1250)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (over 1750)B (1250-1750)C (under 1250)TOTAL
Player count:20202363
Avg. FIDE rating:1937157513241627
Avg. Federal rating:211814349751381