Translations


Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG eye q GP


Updated
mar 11 17
@ 00:26

Views:5164

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

18. feb 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidFedGroup
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1991 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1848 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Per Omtvedt Stjernen 1994 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1968 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1584 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1609 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Louis Sit SOSS 0 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1751 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1476 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Eirik S Enersen Bærum 1593 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Trond Jacobsen 1911 1678 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 1711 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Ståle Nilssen Asker 1602 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Alexander K Ski OSS 1557 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1651 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1832 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Odd Ristesund Stjernen 1681 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1569 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Helge F Pedersen 1911 1409 C (under 1250)
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1179 C (under 1250)
  Sebastian N Berg-Olsen 1911 1430 C (under 1250)
  Linnea Larre OSS 1266 C (under 1250)
  Alex Flåtrud Bærum 1435 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum 1377 C (under 1250)
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1309 C (under 1250)
  Andrija Zekic OSS 1215 C (under 1250)
  Anders Midtgard Follo 1441 C (under 1250)
  Johan Nysveen Dragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 1263 C (under 1250)
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1319 C (under 1250)
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1385 C (under 1250)
  Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 1139 C (under 1250)
  Aleksander Kjærstad Grorudalensjakklubb 0 C (under 1250)
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1323 C (under 1250)
  Jonathan K Ski OSS 0 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 0 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Knut Simon Helland Bergens 0 C (under 1250)
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 0 C (under 1250)
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 1315 C (under 1250)
  Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 1220 C (under 1250)
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1114 C (under 1250)
  Sayed Elham Hosainy Gjøvik 0 C (under 1250)
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1232 C (under 1250)
  Kha Chang Vo Bærum 0 C (under 1250)
  Sven Brokstad Bærum 0 C (under 1250)
  Håvard Eriksen Gjøvik 0 C (under 1250)
  Audun Klubnes 0 C (under 1250)
  Emilie Lazareva SK av 1911 U 0 C (under 1250)
  Ulf Atle Limburg Nittedal 0 C (under 1250)
  Thomas Minde Konnerud 0 C (under 1250)
  Kent Odde Konnerud 0 C (under 1250)
  Thomas Pronstad Lillestrøm 0 A(over 1750) og B (1250-1
  Stian Røst Ski Sjakk 0 C (under 1250)
  Erlend Sommerhein Dragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 1293 C (under 1250)
  Aleksander Stolp Dragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 0 C (under 1250)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A(over 1750) og B (1250-1750)C (under 1250)TOTAL
Player count:223254
Avg. FIDE rating:169612901493
Avg. Federal rating:15419371239