Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG Hurtig-GP mars 2015


Updated
mai 15 17
@ 23:55

Views:7956

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

28. mar 15

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2610 2620 A (over 1750)
GM Evgeny Romanov Vålerenga 2602 2613 A (over 1750)
IM Aryan Tari Vålerenga 2511 2509 A (over 1750)
IM Marc Esserman 2534 2426 A (over 1750)
IM Timofey Galinsky 0 2411 A (over 1750)
FM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2356 2362 A (over 1750)
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2334 2343 A (over 1750)
FM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2288 2308 A (over 1750)
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2198 2217 A (over 1750)
CM Svetoslav Mihajlov OSS 2211 2203 A (over 1750)
  Aage Sivertsen Vålerenga 2152 2159 A (over 1750)
  Kenneth Gvein 0 2133 A (over 1750)
  Francisco Silva Gonzalez 0 2128 A (over 1750)
  Ole Johan Ski Asker 1966 2127 A (over 1750)
  Eivind Olav Risting 1911 1948 2100 A (over 1750)
  Ivar Areklett 0 2078 A (over 1750)
  Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2001 2041 A (over 1750)
  Vladimir Zacharov 0 2014 A (over 1750)
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 1932 1996 A (over 1750)
  Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 1866 1985 A (over 1750)
  Bjarte Engeset Larvik 1602 1913 B (under 1750)
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1747 1887 B (under 1750)
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1641 1870 B (under 1750)
  Espen Solli Moss 1595 1845 B (under 1750)
  Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 1715 1824 B (under 1750)
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1682 1823 B (under 1750)
  Leif Kverndal Stjernen 1696 1822 B (under 1750)
  Espen Løken Nordstrand 1623 1801 B (under 1750)
  Elvis Chikwati Akademisk 1548 1787 B (under 1750)
  Bibek Liu Lørenskog 1641 1775 B (under 1750)
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1572 1773 B (under 1750)
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1580 1761 B (under 1750)
  Anders Nilsson Aure Tromsø 1658 1750 B (under 1750)
  Eivind Lilleseth 0 1733 B (under 1750)
  Jan Rune Moberg Follo 1528 1696 B (under 1750)
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1442 1638 C (under 1250)
  Helge F Pedersen Moss 1028 1634 C (under 1250)
  Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 1407 1620 B (under 1750)
  Ove Johansen Groruddalen 1218 1608 C (under 1250)
  Odd Ristesund Kampen 1388 1597 B (under 1750)
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1297 1595 B (under 1750)
  Jonathan K. Ski Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 1069 1591 C (under 1250)
  Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 1130 1583 C (under 1250)
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1320 1529 B (under 1750)
  Anton Amarapala Strømmen 1107 1482 C (under 1250)
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 966 1466 C (under 1250)
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1122 1422 C (under 1250)
  Thomas Thorvaldsen Follo 1012 1418 B (under 1750)
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 999 1408 C (under 1250)
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1034 1388 C (under 1250)
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1081 1366 C (under 1250)
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 833 1252 C (under 1250)
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 837 1191 C (under 1250)
  Holger Blauhut Fredriksstad 2139 0 A (over 1750)
  Nisha Deolalikar 1866 0 A (over 1750)
  Arne Hugo Bøe Lørenskog 1726 0 A (over 1750)
  Ole Jacob Johnsen Nittedal 1544 0 B (under 1750)
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1267 0 B (under 1750)
  Jon Nilsen Asker 1244 0 B (under 1750)
  Jarle Pedersen Hønefoss 1149 0 C (under 1250)
  Max Dahl 1911 1130 0 C (under 1250)
  Aleksander Johansen OSS 1085 0 B (under 1750)
  Pradheeban Sivaranjan Nordstrand 1071 0 C (under 1250)
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 1069 0 C (under 1250)
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1022 0 C (under 1250)
  Tim Wanvik OSS 1011 0 C (under 1250)
  Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 1008 0 C (under 1250)
  Idun Thorvaldsen Follo 984 0 C (under 1250)
  Bjørn Magnus Larvik 968 0 C (under 1250)
  Markus Knutsen Moss 959 0 C (under 1250)
  Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 955 0 C (under 1250)
  Håvard Aure Konnerud 936 0 C (under 1250)
  Ole-Christian Bakken Kran OSS 929 0 C (under 1250)
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 929 0 C (under 1250)
  Alexander K. Ski Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 913 0 C (under 1250)
  Martin Lyngås Drammens 896 0 C (under 1250)
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 853 0 C (under 1250)
  Jacob Ounji Nygård Larvik 669 0 C (under 1250)
  Eskil Åsmul Konnerud 663 0 C (under 1250)
  Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen SK 500 0 C (under 1250)
  Anton 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Eirik Aarnes Stjernen 0 0 B (under 1750)
  Jakob Aavik 0 0 B (under 1750)
  Jonas August Bernstein 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Vidar Bjornas 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Bent Budde 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Halvor Dolven 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Jørgen El Fakiri 0 0 C (under 1250)
  David Fernandez-Garcia 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Jakob Fjeldstad 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Ola Hesstvedt OSS 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 0 0 B (under 1750)
  Lasse Midtstue 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Bendik Mjaaland Stjernen 0 0 B (under 1750)
  Odd E Nordahl 0 0 B (under 1750)
  Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 0 0 A (over 1750)
  Adrian Sejersted OSS 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Sofie Sejersted OSS 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Alexander Skjærstad 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Frode Slettum 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Knut Syse OSS 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Einar Tofteng Tommerhol 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum 0 0 C (under 1250)
  Ingunn Egeberg Vári 0 0 C (under 1250)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (over 1750)B (under 1750)C (under 1250)TOTAL
Player count:242953106
Avg. FIDE rating:2239174114641861
Avg. Federal rating:218014959841434