Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG Hurtig-GP mars 2019


Updated
mar 18 19
@ 07:26

Views:3664

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

16. mar 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidGroup
IM Timofey Galinsky OSS 2297 A Over 1800
CM Svetoslav Mihajlov B?rum SS 2149 A Over 1800
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 2117 A Over 1800
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger SK 1915 A Over 1800
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1660 A Over 1800
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal SK 1758 B Under 1800
  Axel Tunsjo OSS 1866 A Over 1800
  Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 1931 A Over 1800
  Elias Hestvik Bærum SS 1597 B Under 1800
  Svein Dale SK 1911 1705 B Under 1800
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 1564 B Under 1800
  Vebjorn Maanum Leonhardsen B?rum SK 1638 B Under 1800
  Aage Mella Strømmen SK 1497 B Under 1800
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal SK 1573 B Under 1800
  Ida Lahlum 1911 1723 B Under 1800
  Steinar Leite Modum SK 1655 B Under 1800
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS SK 1517 B Under 1800
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Ostfold SS 1447 B Under 1800
  Audun Heggelund Asker SK 1546 B Under 1800
  William Alexander Olsen B?rum SK 1611 B Under 1800
  Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand SK 1553 B Under 1800
  Ask Amundsen Strommen SK 1518 B Under 1800
  Theodor Holter Indre Østfold SS 1460 B Under 1800
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordtrand 1573 B Under 1800
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1404 B Under 1800
  Sigurd Lauvas Gaure OSS 1502 B Under 1800
  Ole Kristian Nordsveen SK Kampen 1296 B Under 1800
  Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 1497 B Under 1800
  Aleksander Stolp Asker 1396 B Under 1800
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal 1442 B Under 1800
  Åge Ringstad Lillestrøm SK 1468 B Under 1800
  Jo Fronsdal Engedal OSS 1393 B Under 1800
  Viktor Nygaard Lovasen Nordstrand SK 1469 B Under 1800
  Ola Maurtvedt Indre Ostfold 1354 B Under 1800
  Jon Holtan Overbo Kongsberg 1202 B Under 1800
  Eirik Berget Modum SK 1389 B Under 1800
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum SK 1336 B Under 1800
  Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand 1396 B Under 1800
  Sindre Ratama Alta SK 0 B Under 1800
  Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 1140 B Under 1800
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1203 B Under 1800
  Lars Håvard S Dahl Hamar SS 1348 B Under 1800
  Elias Fredrik Budde Valerenga 1294 B Under 1800
  Albert Vogt-Østli SK 1911 1273 B Under 1800
  Stian Rost Follo 1292 B Under 1800
  Felix Tunsjo OSS 1200 B Under 1800
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud SK 1911 1225 B Under 1800
  Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand SK 1410 B Under 1800
  Magnus Mobak Nes SK 0 B Under 1800
  Brynjar Bakke Nordstrand 1195 B Under 1800
  Gardar Foss Bjornstad Dragulf 1181 B Under 1800
  Jacob Templen Grave Tønsberg SK 1652 B Under 1800
  Fillip Kjole B?rum 0 B Under 1800
  Leopold Lodur-Lionheart Asker 0 B Under 1800
  Sumithiran Mahendran VUSK 1313 B Under 1800
  Noah Nalbant Asker 0 B Under 1800
  Øyvind Røst Follo SF 1261 B Under 1800
  Erlend Sommerhein B?rum SK 1286 B Under 1800
  Tom Thorsteinsen Ingen 1356 B Under 1800
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A Over 1800B Under 1800TOTAL
Player count:75259
Avg. FIDE rating:199114281501