Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG Hurtig-GP mai 2019


Updated
mai 04 19
@ 21:26

Views:5872

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

04. mai 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidGroup
IM Erlend Mikalsen Alta SK 2265 A Over 1800
IM Timofey Galinsky OSS 2269 A Over 1800
IM Nicolai Getz OSS 2354 A Over 1800
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 2132 A Over 1800
  Isak Sjoberg Nordstrand 1995 A Over 1800
  Sondre Melaa OSS 1836 A Over 1800
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1896 A Over 1800
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand SK 1737 B Under 1800
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg SK 1569 B Under 1800
  Elias Hestvik Bærum SS 1600 B Under 1800
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum SS 1639 B Under 1800
  David Luangtep Vangen OSS 1749 A Over 1800
  Aage Mella Strømmen SK 1452 B Under 1800
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata SK 1513 B Under 1800
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal SK 1597 B Under 1800
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand SK 1449 B Under 1800
  Misha Galinsky OSS 1509 B Under 1800
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SK 1660 B Under 1800
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum SK 1592 B Under 1800
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand SK 1564 B Under 1800
  Sigurd Lauvas Gaure OSS 1523 B Under 1800
  Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud SK 1661 B Under 1800
  Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 1560 B Under 1800
  Nicolai Ostensen Klyve SK 1439 B Under 1800
  Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo SF 1515 B Under 1800
  Livia Lindstad Nordstrand SK 1538 B Under 1800
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal SK 1487 B Under 1800
  Jon Holtan Øverbø Kongsberg SK 1251 B Under 1800
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Nordstrand SK 1483 B Under 1800
  Helge F Pedersen SK 1911 1283 B Under 1800
  Eirik Berget Modum SK 1420 B Under 1800
  Thore Roksvold SK 1911 1441 B Under 1800
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum SK 1371 B Under 1800
  Emilie Lazareva SK 1911 1261 B Under 1800
  Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSSU 1170 B Under 1800
  Håvard Haug OSS 1378 B Under 1800
  Albert Vogt-Østli SK 1911 1310 B Under 1800
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga SK 1215 B Under 1800
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga SK 1259 B Under 1800
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud SK 1911 1243 B Under 1800
  Dag Trygve Haug OSS 1152 B Under 1800
  Sumithiran Mahendran Vålerenga SK 1265 B Under 1800
  Tom Thorsteinsen Bærum SK 1339 B Under 1800
  Mads Tollefsen Nordstrand SK 0 B Under 1800
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A Over 1800B Under 1800TOTAL
Player count:83644
Avg. FIDE rating:206214411557