Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG Hurtig-GP april 2019


Updated
apr 13 19
@ 20:22

Views:5739

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

13. apr 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidGroup
IM Timofey Galinsky OSS 2295 A Over 1800
IM Sebastian Mihajlov Bærum SS 2290 A Over 1800
  Elham Abdrlauf 2118 A Over 1800
  Anton Darnell Kristiansund 1952 A Over 1800
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal SK 1769 A Over 1800
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1885 A Over 1800
  Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg SK 1756 B Under 1800
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand SK 1734 B Under 1800
  Kjetil Ansgar Jakobsen Bodø SL 1722 A Over 1800
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg SK 1571 B Under 1800
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum SS 1640 B Under 1800
  David Luangtep Vangen OSSU 1671 A Over 1800
  Steinar Leite Modum SK 1657 B Under 1800
  Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand SK 1576 B Under 1800
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal SK 1568 B Under 1800
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen SK 1496 B Under 1800
  Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSSU 1514 B Under 1800
  Theodor Holter Indre Østfold SS 1475 B Under 1800
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1516 B Under 1800
  Saad Abobaker Elmi Bærum SS 1589 B Under 1800
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold SS 1406 B Under 1800
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 1394 B Under 1800
  Livia Lindstad Nordstrand SK 1554 B Under 1800
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal SK 1467 B Under 1800
  Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo SF 1501 B Under 1800
  Helge Fischer Pedersen 1911 1286 B Under 1800
  Ola Maurtvedt Indre Østfold SS 1386 B Under 1800
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Nordstrand SK 1487 B Under 1800
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum SK 1376 B Under 1800
  Oskar Steensen OSS 1314 B Under 1800
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga SK 1225 B Under 1800
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga SK 1273 B Under 1800
  Aksel Nissen Hellerud 1911U 0 B Under 1800
  Felix Tunsjo 1191 B Under 1800
  Sigurd Wist Kveine Bærum SS 1155 B Under 1800
  Geir Grindhaug Beukes Bærum SS 1192 B Under 1800
  Gardar Foss Bjørnstad Bærum SS 1184 B Under 1800
  Rolv Erlend Bredesen Nittedal SK 1374 B Under 1800
  Subhan Gilmessen Vålerenga USK 0 B Under 1800
  Jacob Templen Grave Tønsberg SK 1638 B Under 1800
  Odd Gunsteim Drammen 0 B Under 1800
  Harald Hansen Bærum SS 0 B Under 1800
  Sumithiran Mahendran Vålerenga sjakk klubb 1294 B Under 1800
  Malek Moallemzadeh 1539 B Under 1800
  Rafe Rehman Vålerenga USK 0 B Under 1800
  Tom Thorsteinsen Ingen 1373 B Under 1800
  Mads Tollefsen Nordstrand SK 0 B Under 1800
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A Over 1800B Under 1800TOTAL
Player count:83947
Avg. FIDE rating:196314451546