Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM i lynsjakk 2019

logo Larvik


Updated
jul 16 19
@ 11:45

Views:15131

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Boligmappa arena, Larvik

Play date:

12. jul 19

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-BlitzFedGroup
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 0 2578 M B
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 0 2578 Mester
IM Espen Lie Akademisk SK 0 2490 M C
IM Espen Lie Akademisk SK 0 2490 Mester
IM Nicolai Getz OSS 0 2331 M A
IM Nicolai Getz OSS 0 2331 Mester
IM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Offerspill SK 0 2282 M B
IM Sebastian Mihajlov Bærum Schakselskap 0 2439 M A
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand SK 0 2312 M C
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand SK 0 2312 Mester
FM Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø SK 0 2169 M A
IM Andreas G.R. Moen OSS 0 2212 M C
IM Øystein Hole Akademisk SK 0 2323 M B
FM Gunnar Lund Offerspill SK 0 2151 Junior
FM Jens E Ingebretsen OSS 0 2066 M A
FM Lucas Ranaldi Offerspill SK 0 2191 M A
FM Lucas Ranaldi Offerspill SK 0 2191 Mester
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 0 2264 M A
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 0 2085 Sr 65
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker SK 0 2244 M B
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker SK 0 2244 Mester
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger SK 0 2127 M C
  Kim Nikolai Engedal SOSS 0 0 M C
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger SK 0 1960 Junior
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg SK 0 2155 M C
  Tallak U. Nærland Sandnes SK 0 1980 1
  Tallak U. Nærland Sandnes SK 0 1980 1 B
  Christian Laverton Trondheim SF 0 1950 M B
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden SK 0 1993 M B
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes SK 0 2099 Lil A
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes SK 0 2099 Lilleputt
  Eivind Bruaset Trondheim SF 0 1972 1
  Eivind Bruaset Trondheim SF 0 1972 1 B
  Victor Hansen SK 1911 0 2020 M C
  Martin Østtveit SK Sorte Bønder 0 2021 M A
  Sergey Eliseev Sandnes SK 0 1799 Lil C
  Sergey Eliseev Sandnes SK 0 1799 Lilleputt
  Sigurd Loe Grøver Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1929 1
  Sigurd Loe Grøver Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1929 1 A
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 0 1827 Junior
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 0 1934 Lil A
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 0 1934 Lilleputt
  Tor Kristian Larsen Sotra SK 0 1876 1 A
  Kjetil Strand Asker SK 0 1841 Sr 65
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes SK 0 2002 Junior
  Michel Sterk Offerspill SK 0 2031 M A
  Kevin Schreiber Direkte 0 0 M B
  Audun Kvam Lillestrøm SK 0 1877 1 A
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds SL 0 2026 Kad C
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds SL 0 2026 Kadett
  Håvard M Skagseth Tromsø SK 0 1915 1 A
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal SK 0 1815 1 A
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland SK 0 1966 Kad A
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda SK 0 1706 2
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda SK 0 1706 2 D
  Roger Stampe Caissa SK 0 2090 50a
  Roger Stampe Caissa SK 0 2090 Sr 50
  Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch Stavanger Sku 0 1655 Kad C
  Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch 0 1655 Kadett
  Max Dahl SK 1911 0 1808 Kad C
  Max Dahl SK 1911 0 1808 Kadett
  Simen Sørensen Sevland SK 0 1936 1
  Simen Sørensen Sevland SK 0 1936 1 A
  Gunnar Stake-Larsen OSS 0 1977 Sr 65
  Eilif Odde Kristiansund SK 0 2036 50a
  Eilif Odde Kristiansund SK 0 2036 Sr 50
  Thor Roverud Caissa SK 0 1846 50b
  Thor Roverud Caissa SK 0 1846 Sr 50
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø SK 0 1801 Kad A
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø SK 0 1801 Kadett
  Vidar Johansen Caissa SK 0 1902 1 B
  Eirik S Enersen Bærum Schakselskap 0 1820 1 A
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell SK 0 1829 Kad B
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell SK 0 1829 Kadett
  Pål Farmen Caissa SK 0 1883 1 B
  Vegard Simensen Kristiansund SK 0 2008 M C
  Jon Machlik Tromsø SK 0 1947 1 B
  Per Gisle Svendsen SK 1911 0 1929 1 B
  Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand SK 0 1867 50b
  Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand SK 0 1867 Sr 50
  Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund SK 0 2076 M B
  Jon Kåre Myrene Elverum SK 0 1830 50b
  Lars Johansen Nordstrand SK 0 1698 50a
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga SK 0 1558 Kad C
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø SK 0 1871 Lil B
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø SK 0 1871 Lilleputt
  Ulrik Olsen OSS 0 0 2 C
  Henrik Karlstrøm Svartlamon SL 0 0 1 B
  Jan Gunnar Fredriksen Modum SK 0 1836 1 A
  Geir Helmersen Larvik SK 0 1887 50a
  Geir Helmersen Larvik SK 0 1887 Sr 50
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 0 2049 Junior
  Sigurd Kittilsen Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1654 2 E
  Per Omtvedt Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1913 50a
  Andreas Strand Modum SK 0 1903 1
  Andreas Strand Modum SK 0 1903 1 B
  Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg SK 0 1738 2 C
  Aleksander Omtvedt Offerspill SK 0 1856 1 A
  Gisle Bjugn Bærum Schakselskap 0 1877 1
  Gisle Bjugn Bærum Schakselskap 0 1877 1 A
  Odin Nikolai Heier SK 1911 0 1789 Junior
  Morten L Madsen Sotra SK 0 1696 2
  Morten L Madsen Sotra SK 0 1696 2 C
  Per Fredrik Holand Bodø SL 0 1770 2
  Per Fredrik Holand Bodø SL 0 1770 2 C
  Nicolai Brun Tønsberg SK 0 1854 1 B
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland SK 0 1853 1
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland SK 0 1853 1 B
  Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds SL 0 1724 Kad B
  Rolf E Syvertsen Tønsberg SK 0 1826 50b
  Eirik Viken Kallset Kristiansund SK 0 1773 2 C
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SK 0 1756 Lil C
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SK 0 1756 Lilleputt
  Bjorn Robert Lovoll Unhjem Molde SK 0 1885 1 A
  Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde SK 0 1885 1
  Andrei Olsen Akademisk SK 0 1779 2 D
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum Schakselskap 0 1672 2
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum Schakselskap 0 1672 2 E
  Sigmund Lunde Sarpsborg SK 0 1729 2 A
  Ole Martin Wiig Molde SK 0 1688 50a
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand SK 0 1694 Kad A
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand SK 0 1694 Kadett
  Lasse Midtstue OSS 0 1709 2
  Zdenek Barton Lillestrøm SK 0 1702 Sr 65
  Audun Hoem Kristiansund SK 0 1777 2 B
  Bibek Liu Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1773 2 B
  Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger SK 0 1586 Kad A
  Guttorm Andersen Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1767 2
  Guttorm Andersen Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1767 2 B
  Svein Arne Thrana Nittedal SK 0 1843 Sr 65
  Erik Løveid SK 1911 0 1688 2
  Erik Løveid SK 1911 0 1688 2 B
  Jan T Moholt Larvik SK 0 1847 Sr 65
  Elias Hestvik Bærum Schakselskap 0 1692 2 D
  Karl Mosbye Sarpsborg SK 0 1884 1 B
  Morten Rolstad OSS 0 1580 3
  Morten Rolstad OSS 0 1580 3 B
  Benjamin Halvorsen Porsgrunn SK 0 1727 2 D
  Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn SK 0 1654 Kad B
  Jonas August Bernstein Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1639 2 D
  Olav Hjortås SK 1911 0 1778 2 A
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum Schakselskap 0 1437 Lil A
  Vetle Bjørge Strand Fredriksstad SS 0 1548 Min A
  Brage Modell Namsos SK 0 1760 Kad C
  Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg SK 0 1813 1 B
  Svein Dale SK 1911 0 1784 2 E
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg SK 0 1578 Kad C
  David Luangtep Vangen OSS 0 1734 Kad A
  David Luangtep Vangen OSS 0 1734 Kadett
  Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud Sk 0 1613 2 E
  Kjell M Haug Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1704 Sr 65
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 0 1630 Min C
  Heine N Johannessen Haukås SK 0 1740 Lil A
  Svein Harald Endresen Caissa SK 0 1749 50b
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal SK 0 1549 2 C
  Mark Akali Namsos SK 0 1790 2 E
  Bengt-Arne Jørgensen Offerspill SK 0 1755 2 E
  Kolbjørn-Albin Johansen Hønefoss SK 0 1700 2 A
  Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra SK 0 1737 Kad B
  Markus Slettmoen Hamar SS 0 1708 2
  Markus Slettmoen Hamar SS 0 1708 2 D
  Jiahao Eric Ji Hell SK 0 1409 Min B
  Dag E Bjørkevoll Nord Nittedal SK 0 1638 2 B
  Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds SL 0 1492 3
  Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds SL 0 1492 3 C
  Lars-Arne Oldernes Porsgrunn SK 0 1714 2 E
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen SK 0 1597 Kad A
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds SL 0 1673 2 B
  Gunnar Eiken Sotra SK 0 1534 3 D
  Anders S. Jensen Lillestrøm SK 0 1629 2 B
  Andreas Fuskeland Kro Fredriksstad SS 0 1563 3
  Andreas Fuskeland Kro Fredriksstad SS 0 1563 3 C
  Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund SK 0 1716 2 D
  Lars Sevald Leknes Akademisk SK 0 1631 2 C
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 0 1582 3 C
  Roar Sola Jæren SK 0 1414 3 D
  Odd Gunnar Heitun Kragerø SK 0 1647 2 A
  Ariza Hina Søråshøgda SK 0 1453 3 C
  Trond Jacobsen Lillestrøm SK 0 1612 2 A
  Erik Grindbakken Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1479 3
  Erik Grindbakken Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1479 3 A
  Øystein Viken Kallset Kristiansund SK 0 1463 3 A
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum SK 0 1698 2 C
  Sindre Fossum Arendal SS 0 1631 2
  Sindre Fossum Arendal SS 0 1631 2 E
  Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud Sk 0 1293 4 A
  Joshua Paul Schmidt Nes SK 0 1408 3 D
  Audun Heggelund Asker SK 0 1532 3 D
  Alisha Shehzad Sandnes SK 0 1459 3
  Alisha Shehzad Sandnes SK 0 1459 3 A
  Tomm Gulliksen Hurum SK 0 0 2 E
  Ivar Kosberg Molde SK 0 1720 2 D
  John Olav Kroken Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1659 2 A
  Odd Arne Elstad 0 1583 2 A
  Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø SK 0 1447 3 C
  Vincent Dæhli Tønsberg SK 0 1590 2 B
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum SK 0 1558 3 C
  Tore Martin Madsø Hauan Trondheim SF 0 1593 3 C
  Kamil Pajdzik Bærum Schakselskap 0 1693 2
  Daniel Sinnes Jæren SK 0 1639 2 B
  Gustav Hestholm Stavanger SK 0 1485 Kad C
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 0 1513 Kad B
  Bjarne Gustad Guovdageainnu SA 0 1759 2 A
  Ståle Bergli Hønefoss SK 0 1496 3 C
  Pål Norvoll Guovdageainnu SA 0 1624 2 B
  Frode Storli Hamar SS 0 1408 3 A
  Torbjørn Brenden Follo SF 0 1646 2 D
  Bjorn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds SL 0 1555 3 A
  Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 0 1420 Min B
  Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 0 1420 Miniputt
  Ståle Nilssen Asker SK 0 1538 3 A
  Thomas Ager Ryen Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1615 2 C
  Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell SK 0 1454 Min D
  Nicolai Østensen Klyve SK 0 1627 Min B
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal SK 0 1391 Min C
  Harald Mottang Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1476 3 B
  Tor Magnus Hansen Kristiansand SK 0 0 Kad A
  Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger SK 0 1546 Kad B
  Karstein Rye Bergens SK 0 1568 50b
  Vegard Erlandsen Kirkenes SK 0 0 3 B
  Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo SF 0 1593 Lil B
  Geir-Arne Aarsheim Follo 0 1578 3 B
  Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger SK 0 1529 Kad C
  Trond Olsen Lid Asker SK 0 1646 2 B
  Max Moe Pedersen Hell SK 0 1500 3 C
  Aleksander Johansen Groruddalen SK 0 1499 3 D
  Harald Lien Bodø SL 0 0 3 D
  Benjamin Stenseng Konnerud Sk 0 1334 3 B
  Ali Azadkhah Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1492 3 C
  Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø SK 0 1333 4 A
  Theo N Johannessen Haukås SK 0 1530 Lil B
  Helmer Nilsen Konnerud Sk 0 1020 50b
  Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens SK 0 1411 Lil C
  Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens SK 0 1545 Kad B
  Einar Nygaard Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1471 3 A
  Tim Wanvik Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1533 3
  Tim Wanvik Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1533 3 B
  Åge Ringstad Lillestrøm SK 0 1398 4 C
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 0 1201 Lil B
  Håvard Haug OSS 0 1574 Min A
  Matias Myren Bergens SK 0 1505 3 D
  Eirik Berget Modum SK 0 1410 3 A
  Knut Erik Moholt Grimstad SK 0 1720 2 E
  Bjørn Løvheim Olsen Bodø SL 0 1459 3 B
  Aud Norunn Strand Modum SK 0 1394 4
  Aud Norunn Strand Modum SK 0 1394 4 A
  Anders Stanghelle Nord-Odal SK 0 0 3 A
  Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad SS 0 1528 3 B
  Robin Wullum Hell SK 0 1288 4
  Robin Wullum Hell SK 0 1288 4 C
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Nordstrand SK 0 1519 Lil B
  Vidar Bjørnås Senja SK 0 1329 4 B
  Anders Viken Horten SK 0 0 3 A
  Linus Sandstad Hell SK 0 1259 Lil C
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø SK 0 1360 Lil A
  John Samuel Oommen Kristiansand SK 0 1442 Kad B
  John Samuel Oommen Kristiansand SK 0 1442 Kadett
  Helge F Pedersen SK 1911 0 1221 4 C
  Per Øistein Nordtug Fredriksstad SS 0 1448 3 C
  Tormod Carlin Bærum Schakselskap 0 1371 Junior
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum SK 0 1333 4 B
  Emil Støen Moell Horten SK 0 1264 4 D
  Ben Samuel Groth Skaar Fredriksstad SS 0 1459 Lil C
  Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud Sk 0 1407 Min A
  Martin Skretteberg 0 1317 4 D
  Jan-Erik Hansen Volda Ørsta SL 0 1208 4 A
  Thomas Skavreaker Porsgrunn SK 0 1316 4 C
  Christian Sandberg Kongsvinger SK 0 1390 4 C
  Scott Macody Lund Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1544 3 A
  Mia Bongo Norvoll Guovdageainnu SA 0 1310 4 B
  Frode Slettum Kongsberg SK 0 1143 5 A
  Emilie Lazareva SK 1911 0 1137 5 B
  Geirr Alèn Rasmussen Sortland SK 0 0 4 A
  Sivert Børseth Hell SK 0 1300 4
  Sivert Børseth Hell SK 0 1300 4 D
  Ole Eivind Endeberg Svene SK 0 1439 3 A
  Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 0 1350 Kad A
  Asle Tandberg Modum SK 0 1340 4 A
  Eivind Andreas Almli Aure SK 0 1356 4
  Eivind Andreas Almli Aure SK 0 1356 4 C
  Øystein Tunsjø OSS 0 1295 4 C
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm SK 0 1189 5 A
  Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens SK 0 1383 3 D
  Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø SK 0 1121 5 C
  Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra SK 0 1411 Lil B
  Lars Håvard S Dahl Hamar SS 0 1391 Lil B
  Lars Håvard S Dahl Hamar SS 0 1391 Lilleputt
  Elias Engen Akerholt Holmestrand SK 0 1221 Lil C
  Teodor Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 0 1147 Min A
  Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg SK 0 1336 4 A
  Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta SK 0 1402 3
  Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta SK 0 1402 3 D
  Markus Søderholm Lofoten SK 0 1374 4 D
  Alexander Martinez Asker SK 0 1383 4 D
  Jørgen Frøisland Horten SK 0 0 Min B
  Stein Ivar Røste Hamar SS 0 1254 4 B
  Rune Edøy Kristiansund SK 0 1536 3 B
  Rawas Khan 0 1244 4 D
  Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell SK 0 1249 Min A
  Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell SK 0 1249 Miniputt
  Preben Teigen Badar Tromsø SK 0 1507 3
  Preben Teigen Badar Tromsø SK 0 1507 3 D
  Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø SK 0 1413 Min C
  Hugo Røste Hamar SS 0 1272 4 D
  Benjamin Andreas Lien Elverum SK 0 0 4 C
  Tien Quoc Tran Bærum Schakselskap 0 1121 5 A
  Jonas Høiom Fredriksstad SS 0 1308 4 C
  Vinjar Hammari Alta SK 0 1318 Lil A
  Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren SK 0 1403 4
  Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren SK 0 1403 4 D
  Oline Sundby Waage Sotra SK 0 0 5 B
  Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum Schakselskap 0 1130 4 C
  Vilde Bjerke Lillesand SK 0 1281 50a
  Siako Nizar Fredriksstad SS 0 1423 3 B
  Linda Fagerli Sæthren Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1217 4 B
  Carl-Marcus Eckholt Porsgrunn SK 0 1171 5 B
  Vidar Jr Bjørnås Senja SK 0 1296 Lil A
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 0 1237 Min A
  Alf Tomas Tønnessen Volda Ørsta SL 0 1151 5 C
  Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss SK 0 1350 Kad B
  Tias Lian Marthinussen Konnerud Sk 0 1136 5
  Tias Sebastian Lian Marthinussen Konnerud 0 1136 5 D
  Stian Kosberg Molde SK 0 1143 5 C
  Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda SK 0 1121 5 D
  Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø SK 0 1232 Min B
  Dag Håvard Skogholt Nes SK 0 1180 5 A
  Henrik Lauvsnes Nilsen Smeaheia SS 0 1190 Min B
  Even Huneide Hetland Horten SK 0 0 Min A
  Olav August D Tønnessen Volda Ørsta SL 0 1278 4 A
  Eirik Eikeland Furulund Nordstrand SK 0 1282 Min C
  Andrea Schneider Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1350 4 D
  Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 0 1128 5
  Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 0 1128 5 D
  Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes SK 0 1132 5
  Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes SK 0 1132 5 A
  Lars Ystad-Deglum Hamar SS 0 0 Min A
  Bengt-Even Ringstad Kongsvinger SK 0 1308 4 B
  Håvard Mjeltevik Horten SK 0 0 5 B
  Marie Vatneødegård Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 0 5 B
  Nikolai Krämer Sandnes SK 0 1057 Min B
  Arian Amundsen Borgaas Moss SK 0 0 Min D
  Ward Altarbosh OSS 0 0 M C
  Edvald Napoleon Anda OSS 0 1265 4 D
  Mats Anda Offerspill 0 0 5 C
  Oleander Andersen Larvik Sjakklubbs Ungdom 0 0 Min C
  Marcus Thøger Andresen Nes SK 0 1392 4
  Marcus Thøger Andresen Nes SK 0 1392 4 A
  Eivind Anfindsen Sandnes SK 0 0 5 D
  Frode Antonsen Risør SK 0 0 50b
  Frode Antonsen Risør SK 0 0 Sr 50
  Balder Jonsson Bakkerud Follo SF 0 1235 Min D
  Leo Sikkut Berger Bærum Schakselskap 0 0 Min A
  Geir Grindhaug Beukes Bærum Schakselskap 0 1403 Lil A
  Viktor Grindhaug Beukes Bærum Schakselskap 0 0 Lil C
  Christian Lie Birkeland 0 0 Min B
  Christopher Lie Birkeland 0 0 Min B
  Jacob Lie Birkeland 0 0 Min A
  Helmer Bjørnås Senja SK 0 0 Min B
  Trond Gisle Bjørsland Direkte 0 0 50a
  Robert Blomstereng Grimstad SK 0 0 5
  Robert Blomstereng Grimstad SK 0 0 5 C
  August Minh Brattgjerd OSS 0 1187 Min A
  Dag Brokke Nes SK 0 0 5 C
  Erland Brokke Nes SK 0 0 Lil A
  Viktor William Dalen Direkte 0 0 5
  Viktor William Dalen 0 0 5 B
  Karl Mikkel Berger Ellestad 0 0 5 B
  Øystein Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 0 0 5 C
  Lars Haakon Eriksson Bærum SS 0 0 Min B
  Johnny Eskedal Grimstad SK 0 0 5 A
  Amund Val Flaatten Grenland Sjakksenter Ungd 0 1190 Min C
  Johannes Eismann Flermoen Larvik Sjakklubbs Ungdom 0 0 Min D
  Leonard Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 0 1081 Min D
  Steinar Glomnes OSS 0 1122 5 D
  Leif Gulliksen Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1390 50b
  Lukas Dominik Gåsland Smeaheia SS 0 0 Lil C
  Edvard Dyre Hansen Elverum SK 0 0 5 C
  Håvard Haug OSS 0 1574 Miniputt
  Tor Arne Hauge SK 1911 0 2071 Sr 65
  Amalie Linnea Heibo OSS 0 0 Min C
  Gunnar Ivan Heibo OSS 0 0 Lil B
  Philip Z Helland Porsgrunn SK 0 1241 4
  Philip Z Helland Porsgrunn SK 0 1241 4 B
  Oliver Rekdal Henriksen Vestfossen 0 0 Min D
  Trond Henriksen Eiker SK 0 1545 3 B
  Monica Hestvik Bærum Schakselskap 0 1026 5 D
  Karl-Martin Jentoft-Zhu Caissas U 0 0 Min B
  Lars-Bjørnar Jentoft-Zhu Caissas U 0 0 Min D
  Jiahao Eric Ji Hell SK 0 1409 Miniputt
  Suresh Johnpillai Jessheim SK 0 1233 4 B
  Fredrik Kaupang Larvik 0 0 5 D
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 0 1630 Miniputt
  Markus Knutsen OSS 0 1378 4 C
  Ole Henrik Kristoffersen 0 1202 4 D
  Ingvar Leknes Alta SK 0 1100 5 D
  Nils W Lorange Offerspill 0 1688 2 D
  Eirik Lundestad Bodø SL 0 1339 4 D
  Viktor André Marthinussen Konnerud 0 0 4 B
  Lasse Midtstue OSS 0 0 2 A
  Fredrik Moell Horten SK 0 0 4 A
  Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø SK 0 1413 Miniputt
  Rene Aleksander Myhre Holmestrand SK 0 0 Min D
  Jan Thomas Nordgreen Larvik SK 0 1172 Kad A
  Kamil Pajdzik Bærum Schakselskap 0 0 2 A
  Nikolay Jørgensen Den Roover Bærum Schakselskap 0 1204 Min C
  David Runde Nordstrand SK 0 0 5
  David Runde Nordstrand SK 0 0 5 B
  Alina Shehzad Sandnes SK 0 0 Min D
  Alina Shehzad Sandnes SK 0 0 Miniputt
  Dag Sjøberg Nordstrand SK 0 1297 4 A
  Tommy Sneltvedt Eiker SK 0 1561 2 C
  Erlend Sommerhein Bærum Schakselskap 0 1325 Lil B
  Anton Soug Nordstrand SK 0 0 5 B
  Thomas Stabell SK Sorte Bønder 0 0 5 B
  Tom Steinskog Sandnes SK 0 1454 50a
  Marcus Alessandro Stokke Eiker SK 0 1451 3 D
  Svend Storeheier Lillestrøm 0 0 5 D
  Vetle Bjørge Strand Fredriksstad SS 0 1548 Miniputt
  Victor Strat Bærum SS 0 1363 Min C
  Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell SK 0 1454 Miniputt
  Even Svindal Larvik SK 0 0 5
  Even Svindal Larvik SK 0 0 5 C
  Eirik Søyland Stavanger SK 0 0 3 B
  Heidi Thorsteinsen Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 0 5 A
  Jacob Tollefsen Nordstrand SK 0 0 Min C
  Mads Tollefsen Nordstrand SK 0 0 4 B
  Gustav Wallevik Bergens SK 0 0 5 D
  Karl Wallevik Bergens SK 0 1250 4
  Karl Wallevik Bergens SK 0 1250 4 B
  Guru Wanda Wanvik Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1330 5 C
  Anna Ovidia Young Sotra SK 0 1055 5 A
  Bella Marie Young Sotra SK 0 0 5 A
  Einar Ystad-Deglum Greveløkka Barnesjakklubb 0 0 Min D
  Kurt Øiestad Grimstad SK 0 0 5
  Kurt Øiestad Grimstad SK 0 0 5 A
  Nicolai Østensen Klyve SK 0 1627 Miniputt
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:MesterSr 65Sr 50JuniorKadettLilleputtMiniputt12345M AM BM C50a50bKad AKad BKad CLil ALil BLil CMin AMin BMin CMin D1 A1 B2 A2 B2 C2 D2 E3 A3 B3 C3 D4 A4 B4 C4 D5 A5 B5 C5 DTOTAL
Player count:68678610810888889999989981112101011121011101010121211111111111210101010436
Avg. FIDE rating:23581884194518781749180814801917170415021328113221892207218917561637161215931675157314801484133613221353125718751902168316771670170217041477149915111464131912751308130911371154118611061611
Avg. Federal rating:-----------------------------------------------



Følg Sjakk-NM her: