Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM i lynsjakk 2014


Updated
des 30 14
@ 20:25

Views:54715

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

20. jul 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
  Trond Ferkingstad Trondheim 1612 1943 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Geir Brobakken Hamar 1704 1898 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Johnny Hanssen Trondheim 1666 1890 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Arild Tørum SMPOAÅ 1633 1890 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Andreas Strand Modum 1683 1883 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Eirik Søreng Akademisk 1694 1869 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Per Blikra Stavanger 1635 1869 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Alena Ayzenberg Elefantene 1632 1858 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Nils J. Schjelderup Harstad 1638 1853 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Vegard Simensen Kristiansund 1725 1845 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1640 1838 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1661 1821 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Edvin Dybvik SMPOAÅ 1553 1821 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Eirik Viken Kallset Kristiansund 1573 1818 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Geir O. Aagedal Bergens 1564 1807 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Jan M Øverås Sandnes 1535 1797 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Magnus Aartun Stavanger 1675 1793 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Ole Jakob Hegelund Tromsø 1587 1789 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 1738 1788 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Vegard Øverås Sandnes 1729 1786 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Halvor H Hartvig Stjernen 1526 1764 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Per Chr Ødegaard Trondheim 1535 1754 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 1549 1740 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Sherington Amarapala Lørenskog 1635 1738 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Øyvind Mørkedal Bergens 1507 1719 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Trond Jacobsen 1911 1514 1674 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Ola Liabøtrø Akademisk 1725 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Fredrik Johnsen Trondheim 1667 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Tron Aarstad SMPOAÅ 1664 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Ole Martin Wiig Molde 1642 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Jørgen Dyrstad Akademisk 1600 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Thomas Stene Groruddalen 1600 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Kjell Ove Blekken SMPOAÅ 1550 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Bagher Portazedi Bergens 1550 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Bjørn Emil Jørgensen Trondheim 1545 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Rolf Haug OSS 1525 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 1508 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Mester - FinalegruppeKlasse 1Klasse 2 - FinalegruppeKlasse 3 - FinalegruppeKlasse 4Klasse 5 - FinalegruppeSeniorJunior - FinalegruppeKadettLilleputtMiniputt - FinalegruppeTOTAL
Player count:23937272027201271925226
Avg. FIDE rating:22172019181716281450-188019171848160615021870
Avg. Federal rating:2171188516141360113183216141876181711778681464