Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM i lynsjakk 2014


Updated
des 30 14
@ 20:25

Views:45404

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

20. jul 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
GM Leif E Johannessen OSS 2517 2528 Mester - Finalegruppe
IM Torstein Bae 1911 2422 2435 Mester - Finalegruppe
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2393 2368 Mester - Finalegruppe
IM Andreas G.R. Moen OSS 2340 2362 Mester - Finalegruppe
IM Øystein Hole Akademisk 2330 2351 Mester - Finalegruppe
IM Herbert Bastian 0 2315 Mester - Finalegruppe
FM Sjur Ferkingstad Sevland 2301 2294 Mester - Finalegruppe
  Even Thingstad Trondheim 2217 2263 Mester - Finalegruppe
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2180 2227 Mester - Finalegruppe
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2215 2226 Senior
  Lars Breivik Drammens 2158 2220 Mester - Finalegruppe
  Jon Kr. Røyset Tromsø 2142 2217 Mester - Finalegruppe
  Pål Røyset Tromsø 2134 2208 Mester - Finalegruppe
WIM Silje Bjerke 1911 2198 2203 Mester - Finalegruppe
FM Jarl H Ulrichsen Trondheim 2076 2185 Senior
  Kjell A. Lilleløkken Stjørdal 2015 2124 Mester - Finalegruppe
  Jan Sørgjerd Nordstrand 2036 2123 Mester - Finalegruppe
  Fredrik Aunan Lindsøe Elefantene 2065 2115 Mester - Finalegruppe
  Kenneth Einarsen Akademisk 2039 2087 Mester - Finalegruppe
  Odd M.T. Myrstad Black Knights 2022 2087 Mester - Finalegruppe
  Brede Hagen Elefantene 1964 2086 Klasse 1
  Stig K. Martinsen Bergens 2037 2079 Mester - Finalegruppe
  Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 1815 2065 Klasse 1
  Gunnar Bjornsson 0 2063 Mester - Finalegruppe
  Karl W. Strand Kristiansund 1909 2061 Senior
  Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 2002 2057 Kadett
  Anders Olsen Kristiansund 2007 2055 Mester - Finalegruppe
  Finnbjorn Vang 0 2054 Mester - Finalegruppe
  Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 2070 2045 Junior - Finalegruppe
  Kjetil Strand Asker 1897 2033 Senior
  Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 1927 2016 Klasse 1
  Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 1847 2015 Klasse 1
  Gunnar Stake-Larsen OSS 1888 2014 Senior
  Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens 1933 1999 Junior - Finalegruppe
  Tore Tjensvoll Bergens 1864 1990 Klasse 1
  Henrik Carlsen Bærum 1840 1984 Klasse 1
  Monika Machlik Tromsø 1968 1979 Junior - Finalegruppe
  Odd Erling Mikalsen Alta 1848 1978 Klasse 1
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1725 1967 Senior
  Martin Nilsen OSS 1976 1961 Junior - Finalegruppe
  Jon Machlik Tromsø 1951 1949 Junior - Finalegruppe
  Håvard M Skagseth Tromsø 1908 1946 Junior - Finalegruppe
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 1956 1944 Junior - Finalegruppe
  Trond Ferkingstad Trondheim 1612 1943 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Tom Ivar Jenkins OSS 1713 1929 Senior
  Edit Machlik Tromsø 1839 1913 Junior - Finalegruppe
  Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 1922 1912 Lilleputt
  Lasse E Bjørn Tromsø 1902 1910 Junior - Finalegruppe
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 1796 1909 Kadett
  Endre Machlik Tromsø 1882 1907 Kadett
  Geir Brobakken Hamar 1704 1898 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Trygve Dahl Hell 1867 1895 Kadett
  Johnny Hanssen Trondheim 1666 1890 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Arild Tørum SMPOAÅ 1633 1890 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Andreas Strand Modum 1683 1883 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Eirik Søreng Akademisk 1694 1869 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Per Blikra Stavanger 1635 1869 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Alena Ayzenberg Elefantene 1632 1858 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Svein Arne Thrana Nittedal 1698 1854 Senior
  Nils J. Schjelderup Harstad 1638 1853 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Vegard Simensen Kristiansund 1725 1845 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Øyvin Strand Bergens 1789 1838 Senior
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1640 1838 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Odd Birkestrand Masfjorden 1802 1830 Senior
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1661 1821 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Edvin Dybvik SMPOAÅ 1553 1821 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Eirik Viken Kallset Kristiansund 1573 1818 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Eivind Aartun Stavanger 1717 1809 Junior - Finalegruppe
  Geir O. Aagedal Bergens 1564 1807 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  John Ivar Brekke Trondheim 1368 1798 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Jan M Øverås Sandnes 1535 1797 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Magnus Aartun Stavanger 1675 1793 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Ole Jakob Hegelund Tromsø 1587 1789 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 1738 1788 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Vegard Øverås Sandnes 1729 1786 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Jonas H Rasmussen Bergens 1677 1781 Junior - Finalegruppe
  Kjetil Andås Masfjorden 1614 1767 Junior - Finalegruppe
  Halvor H Hartvig Stjernen 1526 1764 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 1318 1757 Lilleputt
  Per Chr Ødegaard Trondheim 1535 1754 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Hanna B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1844 1751 Kadett
  Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1814 1742 Kadett
  Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 1549 1740 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Sherington Amarapala Lørenskog 1635 1738 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Øyvind Mørkedal Bergens 1507 1719 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Bjørn Berg Johansen Fredriksstad 1210 1701 Senior
  Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 1309 1699 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 1450 1676 Lilleputt
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1413 1675 Lilleputt
  Trond Jacobsen 1911 1514 1674 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Sigve Sundsbø Elefantene 1511 1672 Kadett
  August Kristiansen Kløfsrud Moss 1235 1656 Lilleputt
  Jostein Sørhus Bergens 1365 1654 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Harald Mottang Stjernen 1448 1647 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Tomm Gulliksen Stjernen 1446 1636 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 1200 1632 Lilleputt
  Odd Ristesund Kampen 1412 1629 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 1162 1619 Lilleputt
  Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 1147 1597 Senior
  Bjørn Robertsen Moss 1285 1594 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Eirik S Enersen Bærum 1231 1583 Lilleputt
  Aschmirthan Sivaranjan Nordstrand 1424 1578 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Ola Torstein Endresen Moss 1347 1576 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Per Tveten Bærum 1421 1553 Senior
  Sindre Brobakken Hamar 1355 1537 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 1088 1534 Lilleputt
  Terje Lie Bergens 1342 1526 Senior
  Ingrid Strand Modum 1286 1523 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Mads Wollan Myhre Kristiansund 1214 1519 Lilleputt
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 1058 1519 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 969 1509 Lilleputt
  Maria Skaslien Vålerenga 1118 1482 Lilleputt
  Anton Amarapala Strømmen 1112 1479 Klasse 4
  Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss 1213 1422 Klasse 4
  Embla Eikeland Grønn OSS 913 1392 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Mats Nærheim Smeaheia Sandved 919 1329 Lilleputt
  Eilif Odde Kristiansund 1976 0 Klasse 1
  Ole Johan Ski Asker 1875 0 Mester - Finalegruppe
  Ola Liabøtrø Akademisk 1725 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Fredrik Johnsen Trondheim 1667 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Tron Aarstad SMPOAÅ 1664 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Ole Martin Wiig Molde 1642 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Odd Gunnar Heitun Direkte 1618 0 Senior
  Jørgen Dyrstad Akademisk 1600 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Thomas Stene Groruddalen 1600 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Kjell Ove Blekken SMPOAÅ 1550 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Bagher Portazedi Bergens 1550 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Bjørn Emil Jørgensen Trondheim 1545 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Arvid Fikseaunet Frosta 1533 0 Senior
  Rolf Haug OSS 1525 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 1508 0 Klasse 2 - Finalegruppe
  Trond Solstad Namsos 1500 0 Senior
  Henrik Karlstrøm Svartlamon 1460 0 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 1429 0 Lilleputt
  Birger Kvam Svartlamon 1416 0 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  S. Kristian Røilid Mosjøen 1410 0 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Steinar Ulvik Frosta 1409 0 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Tommy Kokkvoll Trondheim 1405 0 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Erik Søyland Stavanger 1400 0 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Alexander Berezkin Trondheim 1396 0 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 1396 0 Senior
  Oskar Vikhamar-Sandberg Vålerenga 1357 0 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 1337 0 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1328 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Martin Bråten Kristiansand 1325 0 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 1323 0 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Gitle Kirkesola OSS 1307 0 Senior
  Lars A Stensen Vestvågøy 1300 0 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1289 0 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Kjetil Ruud Follo 1288 0 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Leif Magne Moen Hamar 1284 0 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 1284 0 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Mathias Nesheim OSS 1264 0 Klasse 3 - Finalegruppe
  Karl Eirik Ødegaard Trondheim 1235 0 Klasse 4
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1221 0 Klasse 4
  Bjørn Benjaminsen Masfjorden 1203 0 Klasse 4
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1200 0 Klasse 4
  Joakim Bystadhagen Direkte 1195 0 Klasse 4
  Bård Inge Singstad Svartlamon 1195 0 Klasse 4
  Eirik Hauge Fana 1163 0 Klasse 4
  Per Nicolai Robertsen Caissa 1146 0 Klasse 4
  Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 1102 0 Klasse 4
  Kåre R Hugås Trondheim 1100 0 Senior
  Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 1100 0 Klasse 4
  Tormund Blikra Vea Stavanger 1098 0 Klasse 4
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1086 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Even Elias Yuan Hem 1911 1073 0 Lilleputt
  Odd G. Ridal Direkte 1070 0 Klasse 4
  Thomas Thorvaldsen Follo 1058 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 1046 0 Klasse 4
  Øyvind B Fløtten Modum 1041 0 Klasse 4
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1041 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Aud Norunn Strand Modum 1021 0 Klasse 4
  Per Solbakken Hamar 1004 0 Klasse 4
  Håvard Bruun-Olsen Svartlamon 998 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Idar Evenstad Harstad 980 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 974 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 965 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 958 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Oliver Opseth Hamar 926 0 Lilleputt
  Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 894 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Jørgen Thingstad Modum 894 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 889 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Morten Smenes Frost Kristiansund 885 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  David Nesse Smeaheia Sandved 854 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Haakon Garfjell Asker 808 0 Lilleputt
  Helge F Pedersen Moss 805 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad 792 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Erik Kristiansen Moss 758 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 740 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Eskil Bruaset Trondheim 736 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Espen Haltvik Bakke Kristiansund 729 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Tim Wanvik Bærum 727 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 710 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Oddvar Nesse Smeaheia Sandved 710 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Gard Alexander Bye Syreng Nittedal 709 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Polina Bronder Vålerenga 706 0 Lilleputt
  Ian Dahl Hell 622 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 618 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Anniken Vestby Tromsø 580 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 532 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 521 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Ingen Spiller 0 0 Klasse 4
  Mirnes Alic Trondheim 0 0 Klasse 1
  Eivind Andreas Almli Orkdal 0 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Åsmund Almlie Orkdal 0 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Halvor Arnesen Asker 0 0 Lilleputt
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 0 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Edvard Lewis Gjertrang Groruddalen 0 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Ole Hegelund Trondheim 0 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Kristian Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 0 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Andreas Holskil 0 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Martin Raknes Holth Trondheim 0 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Anton Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda Skolesjakklubb 0 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Johannes Iversen Gullkongen Sjakklubb 0 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Markus Knutsen Moss 0 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Scott Macody Lund Trondheim 0 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Daniel Mollan Direkte 0 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Brage Myran Steinkjer Usl 0 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
  Rune Nordstokke Sevland 0 0 Klasse 4
  Einar Solstad 0 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Magnus Stenmark trondheim 0 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Idun Thorvaldsen Follo 0 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Kim Gisle Tronsmo Trondheim 0 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Sven Olav Wold Direkte 0 0 Klasse 5 - Finalegruppe
  Alexander Øye Gullkongen Sjakklubb 0 0 Miniputt - Finalegruppe
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Mester - FinalegruppeKlasse 1Klasse 2 - FinalegruppeKlasse 3 - FinalegruppeKlasse 4Klasse 5 - FinalegruppeSeniorJunior - FinalegruppeKadettLilleputtMiniputt - FinalegruppeTOTAL
Player count:23937272027201271925226
Avg. FIDE rating:22172019181716281450-188019171848160615021870
Avg. Federal rating:2171188516141360113183216141876181711778681464