Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for ungdom 2015


Updated
nov 21 15
@ 20:16

Views:145690

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Bergen

Play date:

13. - 15. nov 15

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Caissas ungdom 2361 2385 A (f 1989-1998)
FM Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens Sku 2228 2295 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Eivind X. Djurhuus Nordstrand Sku 2122 2240 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Sondre Merkesvik Bergens Sku 2177 2226 B - (f 1999-2000)
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand Sku 2192 2218 B - (f 1999-2000)
FM Eivind Olav Risting 1911U 2125 2204 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Trygve Dahl Gullkongen Stjørdal 2119 2193 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø Sku 2120 2161 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Erlend Kyrkjebø Stavanger Sku 2101 2127 A (f 1989-1998)
  Martin Nilsen Stavanger Sku 2089 2109 A (f 1989-1998)
  Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund Sku 2125 2102 A (f 1989-1998)
  Endre Machlik Tromsø Sku 2058 2090 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Eskil E. Grønn OSSU 1927 2082 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Andreas G. Tryggestad Nordstrand Sku 2034 2070 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Edit Machlik Tromsø Sku 1995 2062 A (f 1989-1998)
  Lucas Baumann Ranaldi 1911U 2064 2061 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand Sku 1942 2049 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden Sku 2060 2047 A (f 1989-1998)
  Rasmus L. Haugland Modum Sku 1939 2033 B - (f 1999-2000)
  André Zountouridès Nielsen Alta Sku 1895 2005 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Jon Machlik Tromsø Sku 1970 1991 A (f 1989-1998)
  Mathias Sætre Bergens Sku 1915 1963 A (f 1989-1998)
  Hanna B. Kyrkjebø Stavanger Sku 1877 1961 A (f 1989-1998)
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand Sku 1843 1938 B - (f 1999-2000)
WFM Maud Rødsmoen OSSU 1913 1936 A (f 1989-1998)
  August Berntsen-Øybø 1911U 1801 1906 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger Sku 1749 1905 A (f 1989-1998)
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand Sku 1729 1899 D - (f 2003)
  Andreas Fossan Stavanger Sku 1921 1897 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger Sku 1755 1885 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Kimiya Sajjadi OSSU 1829 1883 A (f 1989-1998)
  Bjørn Robertsen Moss Sku 1758 1873 D - (f 2003)
  Marte B. Kyrkjebø Stavanger Sku 1743 1869 A (f 1989-1998)
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø Sku 1675 1854 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Tobias L. Nilsen Moss Sku 1731 1852 D - (f 2003)
  Elise Forså Tromsø Sku 1836 1849 A (f 1989-1998)
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger Sku 1710 1842 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Martin Saltvedt Stavanger Sku 1747 1839 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand Sku 1744 1837 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger Sku 1776 1834 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Gunnar Lund Tromsø Sku 1712 1811 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Jonas H. Rasmussen Bergens Sku 1735 1801 A (f 1989-1998)
  Kjetil H. Andås Masfjorden Sku 1648 1778 A (f 1989-1998)
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911U 1692 1772 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Sigve Sundsbø Elefantene 1677 1754 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Johan Pettersen Harstad Sku 1623 1754 A (f 1989-1998)
  Eivind Bruaset Trondheim Sfu 1667 1745 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Anders Nilsson Aure Tromsø Sku 1555 1725 A (f 1989-1998)
  Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger Sku 1563 1715 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Edvin Jarve Stavanger Sku 1516 1707 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Aschmirthan Sivaranjan Nordstrand Sku 1646 1706 A (f 1989-1998)
  Jens E. Ingebretsen Holmestrand Sku 1518 1690 E - (f 2004)
  Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø Sku 1547 1686 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1911U 1649 1680 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Ingrid Greibrokk Alta Sku 1622 1680 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø Sku 1502 1663 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Sara Næss Vålerenga Usk 1571 1658 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Kristoffer Bråtveit Stavanger Sku 1463 1657 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda Ssk 1643 1641 D - (f 2003)
  Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund Slu 1527 1641 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Mads Wollan Myhre Kristiansund Sku 1468 1641 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Julian Aleksander Munk Stavanger Sku 1361 1636 E - (f 2004)
  Ole Andre Seglem Sevland Sku 1148 1635 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand Sku 1482 1616 D - (f 2003)
  David Nesse Smeaheia SS 1362 1616 E - (f 2004)
  Mikael Takle Bergens Sku 1481 1612 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Vetle Velle Søråshøgda Ssk 1453 1609 D - (f 2003)
  Eirik S. Enersen Bærum Ssu 1454 1605 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Smeaheia SS 1334 1605 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Markus Slettmoen Hamar Sku 1398 1604 A (f 1989-1998)
  Ole-Christian Kran OSSU 1341 1600 F - (f. 2005)
  Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Tromsø Sku 1556 1590 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Kazim Yilmaz Drammens Sku 1347 1585 A (f 1989-1998)
  Marius Eriksen Kongsvinger Sku 1502 1584 A (f 1989-1998)
  Mathias L Schouten Tromsø Sku 1052 1575 F - (f. 2005)
  Ulrikke Langvik Gullkongen Stjørdal 1364 1574 D - (f 2003)
  Maria Næss Vålerenga Usk 1463 1566 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger Sku 1131 1564 E - (f 2004)
  David Aanestad Harstad Sku 1239 1558 A (f 1989-1998)
  Daniel Steen Stavanger Sku 1175 1546 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø Sku 1396 1545 A (f 1989-1998)
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand Sku 1284 1543 F - (f. 2005)
  Vladimir Merzliakov Alta Sku 1157 1538 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger Sku 1360 1527 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Anders Søberg Hamar Sku 1198 1527 A (f 1989-1998)
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar Sku 1178 1526 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø Sku 1373 1519 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens Sku 1439 1517 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga Usk 1326 1517 D - (f 2003)
  Pradheeban Sivaranjan Nordstrand Sku 1195 1512 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Idar Evenstad Harstad Sku 1227 1505 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Per Tore Pedersen Sevland Sku 864 1497 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSSU 1346 1485 D - (f 2003)
  Maria Greibrokk Alta Sku 1323 1482 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Maximilian L. Lystad Vålerenga Usk 1205 1480 D - (f 2003)
  Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens Sku 1068 1474 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Magnus Sæthre Nittedal Sku 861 1473 C - (f 2001-2002)
  William Sandberg Olsen Moss Sku 1472 1472 D - (f 2003)
  Shazil Khan Shehzad Sandved Ssk 1182 1469 G - (f 2006-)
  Max Dahl SK av 1911U 1299 1465 F - (f. 2005)
  August Kristiansen Kløfsrud Moss Sku 1257 1453 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Elias Sidali OSSU 1083 1445 D - (f 2003)
  Ingrid J. Kvamme Bergens Sku 1285 1444 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda Ssk 1236 1444 E - (f 2004)
  David Jess Linjord Stavanger Sku 1345 1443 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda Ssk 951 1443 E - (f 2004)
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger Sku 1123 1442 G - (f 2006-)
  Imad Ali Khan Sotra Sku 1276 1440 A (f 1989-1998)
  Mattis Mikelsen Dragulf 1128 1438 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Alexander Tjora Stavanger Sku 847 1436 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Brage Myran Gullkongen 1241 1435 D - (f 2003)
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand Sku 1221 1421 F - (f. 2005)
  Christopher Robin Munk Stavanger Sku 1139 1418 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds Slu 1034 1418 F - (f. 2005)
  Tim Wanvik OSSU 1153 1415 E - (f 2004)
  Knut Bævre Sevland Sku 1040 1410 A (f 1989-1998)
  Oliver Opseth Hamar Sku 1187 1396 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda Ssk 993 1396 E - (f 2004)
  Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger Sku 1097 1383 G - (f 2006-)
  Bjørn Magnus Larvik Sku 1058 1383 D - (f 2003)
  Ian Dahl Gullkongen Stjørdal 872 1382 E - (f 2004)
  Håkon Waage Kristiansand Sku 849 1379 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSSU 1106 1378 D - (f 2003)
  Sivert Nikolai Ørsleie Hamar Sku 1286 1370 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSSU 1083 1362 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Alisha Shehzad Sandved Ssk 1125 1357 E - (f 2004)
  Mats Nærheim Smeaheia SS 1067 1356 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Elias Haukenes Hamar Sku 1032 1353 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens Sku 680 1346 E - (f 2004)
  Ulrik Ruud Trondheim Sfu 973 1345 D - (f 2003)
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum Ssu 0 1335 G - (f 2006-)
  Dag Einar Bjørkevoll Nord Nittedal Sku 1120 1329 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Thomas Thorvaldsen Follo Sfu 1031 1320 E - (f 2004)
  Ariza Hina Søråshøgda Ssk 1001 1318 F - (f. 2005)
  Jonas Haukenes Hamar Sku 1056 1308 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Erlend Reigstad Hamar Sku 1105 1304 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Richard Birkeland Tøndel 1911U 986 1287 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Niklas Unneland Aalesunds Slu 987 1286 D - (f 2003)
  Johannes Matre Bergersen Sandved Ssk 753 1286 C - (f 2001-2002)
  David Luangtep Vangen SK av 1911U 897 1283 F - (f. 2005)
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand Sku 760 1265 F - (f. 2005)
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen Sku 1061 1239 D - (f 2003)
  Polina Bronder Vålerenga Usk 913 1211 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Victor B. Johansen Stavanger Sku 872 1204 E - (f 2004)
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand Sku 857 1199 D - (f 2003)
  Henning Waage Kristiansand Sku 763 1126 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Gaute Bergan SK av 1911U 1249 0 D - (f 2003)
  Kristian Natvig SK av 1911U 1231 0 D - (f 2003)
  Sofie Løfaldli Stavanger Sku 1190 0 D - (f 2003)
  Krister Smelvær Sevland Sku 1098 0 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Jackie Yao Yun Zhang Kristiansand Sku 1061 0 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Christoffer A. Langseth Harstad Sku 1030 0 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Hugo Røste Hamar Sku 998 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Gullkongen 989 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger Sku 987 0 E - (f 2004)
  Johannes Strømberg Kristiansand Sku 974 0 E - (f 2004)
  Gard Alexander Bye Syreng Nittedal Sku 971 0 E - (f 2004)
  Felix Ciobanu Sandved Ssk 956 0 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Axel Tunsjø OSSU 951 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Nittedal Sku 949 0 E - (f 2004)
  Olav Brattetveit Bergens Sku 934 0 D - (f 2003)
  Scott Birnie Sotra Sku 929 0 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens Sku 920 0 E - (f 2004)
  Abdulla Al-Kanany Modum Sku 909 0 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud SK av 1911U 906 0 F - (f. 2005)
  David Yao Bin Zhang Kristiansand Sku 893 0 D - (f 2003)
  Marius Karlsson Kristiansand Sku 890 0 D - (f 2003)
  Richard Henriksen Stavanger Sku 853 0 A (f 1989-1998)
  Oskar Feed Jakobsen Hå SS 853 0 D - (f 2003)
  Truls Bjørkli Kristiansen Kristiansand Sku 852 0 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga USK 840 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga USK 836 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda Ssk 833 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandved Ssk 816 0 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal Sku 801 0 E - (f 2004)
  Sander Joa Stavanger Sku 793 0 D - (f 2003)
  Ask Amundsen Sørum Sku 787 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Dmitry Rudshin Smeaheia SS 779 0 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Sivert Børseth Gullkongen Stjørdal 778 0 E - (f 2004)
  Sverre Hestholm Stavanger Sku 768 0 D - (f 2003)
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø Sku 765 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger Sku 762 0 E - (f 2004)
  Kasper Johansen Sandø Gullkongen 755 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden Sku 754 0 D - (f 2003)
  Isak B. Johansen Stavanger Sku 753 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Alex Flåtrud Bærum Sku 750 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Fredrik Fredriksen Sevland Sku 741 0 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Sander Glesnes Sotra Sku 730 0 D - (f 2003)
  Ivar Havnerås Søråshøgda Ssk 730 0 E - (f 2004)
  Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger Sku 730 0 D - (f 2003)
  Kristian Holst Oord Stavanger Sku 725 0 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Daniel Fossan Stavanger Sku 722 0 E - (f 2004)
  Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda Ssk 718 0 D - (f 2003)
  Sergey Eliseev Stavanger Sku 713 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Kirill Shchipanov Smeaheia SS 708 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Teodor Kristoffersen Stavanger Sku 705 0 E - (f 2004)
  Mina Johanne Heier SK av 1911U 698 0 E - (f 2004)
  Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga Usk 696 0 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Daniel Høyland Sandved Ssk 688 0 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra Sku 671 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Ivan Rozhko Sandved Ssk 670 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Gustav Hestholm Stavanger Sku 662 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Sturle Hoff Skigelstrand Stavanger Sku 660 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger Sku 654 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Arne Gilje Stavanger Sku 649 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Tobias Kvilhaugsvik Sevland Sku 641 0 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Vetle Auklend Stavanger Sku 638 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Magnus Årdal SK av 1911U 635 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen Søråshøgda Ssk 631 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Kjetil Seglem Sevland Sku 622 0 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Ruben Bekken Gullkongen 608 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Viljar A. Gjerstad Skadberg Ssk 604 0 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Roy Andre Borgen Bogevåg Masfjorden Sku 601 0 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Vebjørn Unsdstad Rostadmo Tromsø Sku 591 0 E - (f 2004)
  Elma Selvik Bergens Sku 590 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Aleksander Emil Nersveen Holmestrand Sku 584 0 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Erik Aurelius Låhne Stavanger Sku 578 0 E - (f 2004)
  Anton Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda Ssk 570 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Ola Skartveit Bergsvik Stavanger Sku 567 0 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissas ungdom 565 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Daniel Kjeldsen Stavanger Sku 543 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Sigurd Lye Smeaheia SS 541 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Andreas Price Søråshøgda Ssk 539 0 E - (f 2004)
  Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand Sku 528 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Knut Wee Tørlen Stavanger Sku 523 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Jens Teigen Gullkongen 521 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand Sku 520 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Johannes Løvås Pundsnes Stavanger Sku 519 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra Sku 506 0 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Zsofia Rooney Akantisz Sotra SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Henrik Andersen Sotra SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Marius Andersen Søråshøgda SSK 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Elias Aschim Oslo BSK 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Aksel Asmundsson Greveløkka 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Alieu Bah Bergens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Daniel Straume Beadle Fana Sku 0 0 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Oscar Tjømøe Bekkelund Drammens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Eivind Bjordal Søråshøgda SSK 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Julian Moland Bjørknes Skadberg Ssk 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Ivo Serafin Bjørkum Fana Sku 0 0 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Adrian Wilhelm Bakke Bogner Hordvik SKU 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Linus Borgund Hordvik SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Johannes Hammer Brattli Hamar Sku 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Sigurd Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal Sku 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Storm Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal Sku 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Vegard Vaula Bråten Stavanger Sku 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Niklas Blindheim Byberg Sotra SKU 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Noah Myklebust Christensen Lillehammer Ssu 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Sondre Drolsum Modum Sku 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Sander Duesund Sotra SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Benjamin E.Kobbeltvedt Bergens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Sigurd Eide Bergens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Olav Dalan Eidissen Bergens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Kevin Christensen Ersdal Sandved Ssk 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum Ssu 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Ivar Per Lausund Farstad Aalesund Slu 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Aksel Nygård Forberg Sotra SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Kristian Nygård Forberg Sotra SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland Sku 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Nicolay Færøvik Bergens Sku 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Martin Jon Grude Smeaheia SS 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Kristian Gunnestad Bergens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Andrea Guttormsen Alta SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Eskil Guttormsen Alta SKU 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Andreas Haavik Stavanger Sku 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Finn Elias Haneberg Hamar SKU 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Patrick Hareide Sotra Sku 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Gabriela Lunde Haugsdal Masfjorden Sku 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Josefine Lunde Haugsdal Masfjorden Sku 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens Sku 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds Slu 0 0 D - (f 2003)
  Markus Alfredsen Hess Skadberg Ssk 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Natalie Alfredsen Hess Skadberg SSK 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Elias Hestvik Bærum Ssu 0 0 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Mads Even Hobberstad Hå Ss 0 0 D - (f 2003)
  Aksel Hovland Fana Sku 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Amanda Aartun Hvile Konnerud Sku 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens Sku 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Portmar Ingeson Bergens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Harald Kittel Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger Sku 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Magnus Jacobsson Bærum Ssu 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Arvid Feed Jakobsen Hå Ss 0 0 D - (f 2003)
  Hashim Jama Bergens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Andreas Jansson Stavanger Sku 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Thirukkumaran Jeyachandran Sotra SKU 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Jiahao Eric Ji Gullkongen 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Mikkel Li Johansen SK av 1911U 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Henrik Evjen Johnsen Follo Sfu 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Hordvik Sku 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Martin Jonsterhaug Hordvik Sku 0 0 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Stian Jårvik Søråshøgda SSK 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Camilla Strandabø Jørgensen Hordvik SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Ingeborg Strandabø Jørgensen Hordvik SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Erik Kammersten-Børresen Drammens Sku 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Stian Kammersten-Børresen Drammens Sku 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden Sku 0 0 D - (f 2003)
  Sigurd Syversveen Kjeldstad Gullkongen 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Daniel Johannes Kolstø Aalesund Slu 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Asle Kydland Hå Ss 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Bård Kydland Hå Ss 0 0 D - (f 2003)
  Linnea Larre OSSU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Magnus Ørn Lavergren Drammens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Matthew Leiren Hordvik Sku 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Badr Lharchichi Bergens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Filip Espe Li-Johansen SK av 1911 U 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Anders Jess Linjord Stavanger Sku 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Sverre Lye Smeaheia SS 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Villiam Løvik Søråshøgda Ssk 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga USK 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Bendik Madsen Søråshøgda Ssk 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Jeppe Madsen Søråshøgda Ssk 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda SSK 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Emma Viktoria Lian Marthiniussen Konnerud Sku 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Tias Lian Marthiniussen Konnerud Sku 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Sakarias Myhren-Berge Bergens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Emil Steinstad Myrhaug Lillehammer Ssu 0 0 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Lasse Abeland Myrheim Smeaheia SS 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Christoffer Myrseth Sotra SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Aksel Nes Nittedal Sku 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Emil Nickelsen SK av 1911U 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Ivroy Nimki Smeaheia SS 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Andreas Olderbakk Søråshøgda Ssk 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Jakob Kolstad Olsen Alta Sku 0 0 C - (f 2001-2002)
  Andreas Holst Oord Stavanger Sku 0 0 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Andreas Nicolai Persson Skadberg Ssk 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Oscar Pieslinger Drammens Sku 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Tobias Price Søråshøgda SSK 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Lars Idsøe Refvem Stavanger Sku 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Nikolay Rozhko Sandved Ssk 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Nils August Flornes Rustad Søråshøgda SSK 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Henrik Sagland-Jensen Smeaheia SS 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Sigurd Sagland-Jensen Smeaheia SS 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Sivert Sagosen Bergens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Marius Sandvik Bergens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Max Johansen Sandø Gullkongen 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSSU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Neil E. Sharma OSSU 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Shadi Sian Gullkongen 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Kristian Hammer Skjeret Bergens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg Sku 0 0 D - (f 2003)
  Kristoffer Solheim Søråshøgda SSK 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Even Sommersten Søråshøgda SSK 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Anton Soug Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Elias Ynnesdal Stensrud Bergens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Gullkongen 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Vebjørn Celius Strømme Hammerfest Sku 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Jacob Lexeau Strømmen Sotra SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Håkon Støren Stavanger Sku 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Vetle Støren Stavanger Sku 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Eva Weston Szemes Vålerenga Usk 0 0 D - (f 2003)
  Jørgen Lervåg Sæther Aalesund Slu 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Herman Sæthre Nittedal SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Sjur H. Sæthre Sotra SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Fredrik Nyborg Sørensen Stavanger Sku 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Ole Sørheim-Vikene Bergens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Sindre Trønsdal Gullkongen 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Sondre Tysland Stavanger Sku 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Vetle Andreas Tysland Stavanger Sku 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Sven Tobias Ueland Hå Ss 0 0 E - (f 2004)
  Teodor Hansteen Valen Bergens SKU 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Magnus Harald D. Varøy Askøy SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Viktoria Magdalena Weronika Varøy Askøy SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Magnus Vikesland Bergens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Kristjan R. Vinogradov Bergens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Emilija Vlku Bergens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Birk Vollstad Tromsø Sku 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  Isac Vågen Bergens SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
  David Wallevik Bergens Sku 0 0 D - (f 2003)
  Karl Edvard Wallevik Bergens SKU 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Håkon Walseth Gullkongen 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Andreas Wetzel Gjøvik Sku 0 0 B - (f 1999-2000)
  Mattis Gammelmo Wiksén Greveløkka 0 0 F - (f. 2005)
  Anna Ovidia Young Sotra SKU 0 0 G - (f 2006-)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (f 1989-1998)B - (f 1999-2000)C - (f 2001-2002)D - (f 2003)E - (f 2004)F - (f. 2005)G - (f 2006-)TOTAL
Player count:28445840575598380
Avg. FIDE rating:18221772159815121447143214071639
Avg. Federal rating:16791503121911449288407421192