Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for skolelag 2017


Updated
apr 30 17
@ 16:03

Views:41805

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Holmenkollen Park Hotel

Play date:

28. - 30. apr 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
Lura skoleVadim Daskevics15891755Barneskoler
Søråshøgda skoleOle Valaker14071642Barneskoler
Refstad skoleØystein Tunsjø14211531Barneskoler
Voksen skoleOlav Erikstad10291470Barneskoler
Haukås skoleRoger Sætre11851452Barneskoler
Korsvoll skoleJohs. Kjeken12041447Barneskoler
Hallermoen skoleViktor Andre Marthinussen7641373Barneskoler
Kringsjå skole 1Johs. Kjeken10301357Barneskoler
Munkerud skoleNina hallenberg11291325Barneskoler
Rotnes skoleHåvard Sæthre10231304Barneskoler
Jong skole 1Chang Vo8381301Barneskoler
Kjelsås skole 1Johs. Kjeken9921183Barneskoler
Hennunmmarka skoleBjørn Flåtrud11150Barneskoler
Sydskogen skoleNils Edvard Kammersten7380Barneskoler
Greveløkka MixTrond Nerland7020Barneskoler
Jong skole 2Chang Vo00Barneskoler
Sørli skoleMagnus Digernes00Barneskoler
Reier skole LøperHans-Inge Kongevold00Barneskoler
Nøklevann skoleKnut Servold00Barneskoler
Reier skole SpringerHans-Inge Kongevold00Barneskoler
Kjelsås skole 2Johs. R. Kjeken00Barneskoler
Aurdalslia skoleSimon Østvik Grooss00Barneskoler
Kringsjå skole 2Johs. R. Kjeken00Barneskoler
Vestfossen skoleTrond Rekdal Henriksen00Barneskoler
Langnes 1Tor-Ivar Ellingsen17651925Ungdomsskoler
Nordberg skoleJohs. R. Kjeken15691673Ungdomsskoler
Grevlingen 1Ole Erdal-Aase13991603Ungdomsskoler
Hedemarken FriskoleGuro Nordby5711015Ungdomsskoler
Mølladammen skolePer Magnus Nysveen7310Ungdomsskoler
Gystadmarka U-skoleKristin Stangenes00Ungdomsskoler
Grevlingen 2Ole Erdal-Aase00Ungdomsskoler

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast namen-Rtgi-RtgGroupTeam
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen 2060 2079 Ungdomsskoler Langnes 1
  Afras Mansoor 1899 2037 Barneskoler Søråshøgda skole
  Gunnar Lund 1872 1986 Ungdomsskoler Langnes 1
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1963 1971 Ungdomsskoler Nordberg skole
  Shazil Shehzad 1697 1849 Barneskoler Lura skole
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1642 1801 Barneskoler Voksen skole
  David Nesse 1630 1801 Barneskoler Lura skole
  Harald Christian Vestjord 1567 1711 Ungdomsskoler Langnes 1
  Ethan Dias 1495 1690 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 1
  Isak Bakli Aglen 1571 1686 Ungdomsskoler Langnes 1
  Max Dahl 1523 1676 Barneskoler Korsvoll skole
  Gaute Bergan 1543 1673 Ungdomsskoler Nordberg skole
  Alisha Shehzad 1442 1616 Barneskoler Lura skole
  Liam Jansson Rønnestad 1473 1587 Barneskoler Søråshøgda skole
  Axel Tunsjø 1421 1531 Barneskoler Refstad skole
  Ariza Hina 1381 1525 Barneskoler Søråshøgda skole
  David Crosby 1303 1516 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 1
  Fredrik Aasen 1212 1452 Barneskoler Haukås skole
  Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen 876 1419 Barneskoler Søråshøgda skole
  Richard Birkeland Tøndel 1160 1377 Ungdomsskoler Nordberg skole
  Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen 902 1373 Barneskoler Hallermoen skole
  Emil Nickelsen 973 1361 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole 1
  Hy Chang Vo 1097 1359 Barneskoler Jong skole 1
  Mikkel Li Johansen 1087 1354 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole 1
  Anders Ivan Stein 974 1346 Barneskoler Rotnes skole
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes 1264 1325 Barneskoler Munkerud skole
  Gard Alexander Bye Syreng 1073 1263 Barneskoler Rotnes skole
  William Alexander Olsen 875 1244 Barneskoler Jong skole 1
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 886 1218 Barneskoler Korsvoll skole
  Magnus Årdal 992 1183 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole 1
  Anders Erikstad 544 1140 Barneskoler Voksen skole
  Espen Nordby 601 1015 Ungdomsskoler Hedemarken Friskole
  Even Elias Yuan Hem 1612 0 Ungdomsskoler Nordberg skole
  Benjamin Halvorsen 1562 0 Ungdomsskoler Langnes 1
  Olav Førde Nymo 1255 0 Ungdomsskoler Nordberg skole
  Linnea Larre 1189 0 Barneskoler Voksen skole
  Joakim Aasen 1158 0 Barneskoler Haukås skole
  Alex Flåtrud 1115 0 Barneskoler Hennunmmarka skole
  Adam Wasa-Schrader 995 0 Barneskoler Munkerud skole
  Ibragim Madagov 987 0 Barneskoler Greveløkka Mix
  Elias Aschim 741 0 Barneskoler Voksen skole
  Erik Kammersten-Børresen 738 0 Barneskoler Sydskogen skole
  Torger Johan Nysveen 731 0 Ungdomsskoler Mølladammen skole
  Tias Lian Marthinussen 627 0 Barneskoler Hallermoen skole
  Aksel Asmundsson 564 0 Barneskoler Greveløkka Mix
  Mattis Gammelmo Wiksén 555 0 Barneskoler Greveløkka Mix
  Kha Chang Vo 542 0 Barneskoler Jong skole 1
  Aron Thomassen 541 0 Ungdomsskoler Hedemarken Friskole
  Emilie Lazareva 503 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole 1
  Alexander Aasen 0 0 Barneskoler Haukås skole
  Erik Album 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann skole
  Amil Ali 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Springer
  Magnus Andressen 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 1
  Victoria Anstensen 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 1
  Oskar Baklid 0 0 Barneskoler Hallermoen skole
  Andreas Bauge 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Hedemarken Friskole
  Samuel Boaz 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Løper
  Tobias Boaz 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Springer
  Maxim Bogoev 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann skole
  Sondre Boman 0 0 Barneskoler Hennunmmarka skole
  Arian Amundsen Borgaas 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Springer
  Emre Amundsen Borgaas 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Løper
  Nikolai Brandtun 0 0 Barneskoler Haukås skole
  Sigurd Høiseter Brattlien 0 0 Barneskoler Sørli skole
  Storm Høiseter Brattlien 0 0 Barneskoler Sørli skole
  Felix Fabricius Bye 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole 2
  Filippa Fabricius Bye 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole 2
  Victor Fabricius Bye 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole 2
  Markus Bødvarsson 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Løper
  Tormod Carlin 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Mølladammen skole
  Leon Cincovic 0 0 Barneskoler Jong skole 2
  Mikael Digernes 0 0 Barneskoler Sørli skole
  Johannes Nitter Elvsborg 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole 2
  Hermann Løland Fleime 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole 1
  Ola K. Garfjell 0 0 Barneskoler Hennunmmarka skole
  Ingvald Moe Gimse 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole 2
  Steffen Goldie 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Hedemarken Friskole
  Simon Østvik Grooss 0 0 Barneskoler Aurdalslia skole
  Per Guldberg 0 0 Barneskoler Jong skole 2
  Theodore R. Hallenberg 0 0 Barneskoler Munkerud skole
  Markus Halvorsen 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Gystadmarka U-skole
  Aksel Nissen Hellerud 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole 1
  Inga Hem 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole 1
  Solveig Hem 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole 2
  Martin Henden 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole 2
  Oliver Rekdal Henriksen 0 0 Barneskoler Vestfossen skole
  Sebastian Rekdal Henriksen 0 0 Barneskoler Vestfossen skole
  Gabriel Bakke Hjelde 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Løper
  Amanda Hvile 0 0 Barneskoler Hallermoen skole
  Eilif Irgens Hynnekleiv 0 0 Barneskoler Korsvoll skole
  Matheus Höpner 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Gystadmarka U-skole
  Nestor Ilagsmoen 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann skole
  Amund Halaas Irion 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole 2
  Stian Kammersten-Børresen 0 0 Barneskoler Sydskogen skole
  Ashwin Kanapathy 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann skole
  Sindre Kanestrøm 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 2
  Knut Kelley 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 2
  Simen Kjærnes Kristensen 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Løper
  Sofie Kjærnes Kristensen 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Springer
  Tobias Kruse-Lervold 0 0 Barneskoler Refstad skole
  Mikkel Kårstein 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 2
  Filip Espe Li-Johansen 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole 2
  August Lien 0 0 Barneskoler Sydskogen skole
  Paul Gustav Lofsberg 0 0 Barneskoler Vestfossen skole
  Vanessa Lofsberg 0 0 Barneskoler Vestfossen skole
  Anton N. Mosseros 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Springer
  Michael Nasby 0 0 Barneskoler Jong skole 2
  Anine B. Nerland 0 0 Barneskoler Greveløkka Mix
  Aksel Nes 0 0 Barneskoler Rotnes skole
  Martin Seilen Nilsen 0 0 Barneskoler Haukås skole
  Sondre Norbeck 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Gystadmarka U-skole
  Oskar Nord 0 0 Barneskoler Refstad skole
  Sivert Olsen 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Mølladammen skole
  Augus Opsahl 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 2
  Oscar Pieslinger 0 0 Barneskoler Sydskogen skole
  Yngve Mæhle Rekdal 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann skole
  Lukas Haarr Riis 0 0 Barneskoler Lura skole
  Mads Rosengren 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Springer
  Anders Vatle Samdal 0 0 Barneskoler Sørli skole
  Ida Marie Hjemsæter Skjelbred 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole 1
  Marius Hjemsæter Skjelbred 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole 2
  Sander O. Skjervheim 0 0 Barneskoler Hennunmmarka skole
  Cornelius Skryseth 0 0 Barneskoler Hennunmmarka skole
  Eilev Slaattum 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 2
  Torodd Solberg 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 2
  Anton Soug 0 0 Barneskoler Munkerud skole
  Philip August Stenhaug 0 0 Barneskoler Aurdalslia skole
  Qasim M. Sultan 0 0 Barneskoler Munkerud skole
  Herman Sæthre 0 0 Barneskoler Rotnes skole
  Martin Gagnum Tonby 0 0 Barneskoler Korsvoll skole
  Håkon Toresen 0 0 Barneskoler Aurdalslia skole
  Håvard Torkildsen-Espeland 0 0 Barneskoler Haukås skole
  Tien Tran 0 0 Barneskoler Jong skole 1
  Tobias Transeth 0 0 Barneskoler Aurdalslia skole
  Felix Tunsjø 0 0 Barneskoler Refstad skole
  Viktor Vik Ugland 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole 1
  Mikkel Mellem Ulleberg 0 0 Barneskoler Korsvoll skole
  Vincent Vaageskar 0 0 Barneskoler Jong skole 2
  Adrian Viken 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Gystadmarka U-skole
  Ulrik Wasmuth 0 0 Barneskoler Jong skole 2
  Benjamin Wold 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Mølladammen skole
  Oskar Østenheden 0 0 Barneskoler Greveløkka Mix
  Trym Østensvig 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 1
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:BarneskolerUngdomsskolerTOTAL
Player count:11033143
Avg. FIDE rating:147516701536
Avg. Federal rating:107613891172