Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for skolelag 2018


Updated
apr 29 18
@ 15:49

Views:24672

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Hotel & Resort Sarpsborg

Play date:

27. - 29. apr 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
BekkelagetKatrine A . Furulund01672Barneskoler
KorsvollJohs. R. Kjeken01448Barneskoler
HaukaasRoger Sætre11921351Barneskoler
MunkerudChristian Wasa-Schrader01338Barneskoler
UllevålGeir Nesheim01252Barneskoler
JongRune Olsen01235Barneskoler
SørliMagnus Digernes01198Barneskoler
HallermoenViktor Andre Marthinussen01188Barneskoler
KjelsåsJohs. R. Kjeken01188Barneskoler
KringsjåJohs. R. Kjeken01176Barneskoler
Reier SpringerBødvar Ingvarsson00Barneskoler
Veitvet MIXMorten Wilhelmsen00Barneskoler
Reier LøperEmre Amundsen Borgaas00Barneskoler
Stange skoleAnders Dahl00Barneskoler
Fryal SSLMats Sollibråten Heimdal00Barneskoler
NøklevannKnut Servold00Barneskoler
TrosterudNeil Anton Heggernes/Mads Aanerud00Barneskoler
Ve skoleKarl Robert Evensen00Barneskoler
Kjelsås 2Johs. R. Kjeken00Barneskoler
GosenAleksander Fossan14881557Ungdomsskoler
RunniDag Håvard Skogholt16451492Ungdomsskoler
NordbergJohs.R. Kjeken01459Ungdomsskoler
NittedalHåvard Sæthre10101358Ungdomsskoler
BegbyStian Leo Johansen01223Ungdomsskoler
SvensedammenHelmer Nilsen11641212Ungdomsskoler
Hedemarken FriskoleGuro Nordby6981158Ungdomsskoler
BørstadTrond Nerland9861134Ungdomsskoler
BorgePetter Danielsen00Ungdomsskoler
KvernhusetStian Leo Johansen00Ungdomsskoler
KjøsterudDlovan Rahman00Ungdomsskoler
GrevlingenOle Erdal-Aase00Ungdomsskoler

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast namen-Rtgi-RtgGroupTeam
  Max Dahl 0 1925 Barneskoler Korsvoll
  Aleksander Fossan 1892 1842 Ungdomsskoler Gosen
  Aleksander Flæsen 1801 1715 Ungdomsskoler Gosen
  Eivind Grunt Kreken 0 1672 Barneskoler Bekkelaget
  Gaute Bergan 0 1609 Ungdomsskoler Nordberg
  Fredrik Aasen 1521 1521 Barneskoler Haukaas
  Magnus Sæthre 940 1494 Ungdomsskoler Nittedal
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali 1645 1492 Ungdomsskoler Runni
  Joakim Aasen 0 1487 Barneskoler Haukaas
  Ulrik Auklend 0 1468 Ungdomsskoler Gosen
  Benjamin Stenseng 1164 1413 Ungdomsskoler Svensedammen
  Mikkel Li Johansen 0 1408 Ungdomsskoler Nordberg
  Anders Ivan Stein 1122 1396 Ungdomsskoler Nittedal
  Emma Viktoria Lia Marthinussen 0 1372 Barneskoler Hallermoen
  Alexander Aasen 864 1361 Barneskoler Haukaas
  Emil Nickelsen 0 1361 Ungdomsskoler Nordberg
  Hy Chang Vo 0 1352 Barneskoler Jong
  Adam Wasa-Schrader 0 1347 Barneskoler Munkerud
  Sigurd Hoiseter Brattlien 0 1345 Barneskoler Sørli
  Andreas Roberg Beitnes 0 1330 Barneskoler Munkerud
  Mikael Digernes 0 1325 Barneskoler Sørli
  Daniel Fossan 879 1283 Ungdomsskoler Gosen
  William Alexander Olsen 0 1261 Barneskoler Jong
  Ida Marie Hjemsæter Skjelbred 0 1259 Barneskoler Kjelsås
  Albert Vogt-Ostli 0 1252 Barneskoler Ullevål
  Magnus Ardal 0 1234 Barneskoler Kjelsås
  Mikkel Mellem Ulleberg 0 1233 Barneskoler Korsvoll
  Jonas Høiom 0 1223 Ungdomsskoler Begby
  Aksel Nissen Hellerud 0 1220 Barneskoler Kringsjå
  Teodor Kristoffersen 772 1205 Ungdomsskoler Gosen
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 0 1187 Barneskoler Korsvoll
  Gard Alexander Bye Syreng 969 1186 Ungdomsskoler Nittedal
  Espen Nordby 796 1158 Ungdomsskoler Hedemarken Friskole
  Fredrik Østlie Pettersen 986 1134 Ungdomsskoler Børstad
  Emilie Lazareva 0 1133 Barneskoler Kringsjå
  Anders Vatle Samdal 0 1112 Barneskoler Sørli
  Tien Quoc Tran 0 1092 Barneskoler Jong
  Marius Hjemsater Skjelbred 0 1071 Barneskoler Kjelsås
  Nikolai Brandtun 0 1036 Barneskoler Haukaas
  Espen Solberg Aga 0 1012 Ungdomsskoler Svensedammen
  Storm Hoiseter Brattlien 0 1011 Barneskoler Sørli
  Tias Sebastian Lia Marthinussen 0 1004 Barneskoler Hallermoen
  Aron Thomassen 600 0 Ungdomsskoler Hedemarken Friskole
  Test 0 0 Ungdomsskoler
  Paul Aanerud 0 0 Barneskoler Trosterud
  Aqeel Abather 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Borge
  Hasnain Ahmed 0 0 Barneskoler Trosterud
  Erik Album 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann
  Jørgen Alm 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Kjøsterud
  Sigurd Almas 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Kvernhuset
  Marcus Thøger Andresen 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Runni
  Marcus Antonsen 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen
  Sebastian Steen Aschim 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Springer
  Mattis L Astad 0 0 Barneskoler Korsvoll
  Jardar Bakke 0 0 Barneskoler Stange skole
  Gabriel Bakke Hjelde 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Løper
  Vebjorn Bergan 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Børstad
  Alexander Bertelsen Hodne 0 0 Barneskoler Ve skole
  Haaken Bjørk-Skaflestad 0 0 Barneskoler Ullevål
  Markus Bodvarsson 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Springer
  Arian Amundsen Borgaas 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Løper
  Emre Amundsen Borgaas 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Løper
  Sindre Høiseter Brattlien 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Nittedal
  Philip Che Bui 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Begby
  Filippa Fabricius Bye 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå
  Elias Båtnes 0 0 Barneskoler Veitvet MIX
  Jonas Bødvarsson 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Springer
  Simen Bøthun 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Kjøsterud
  Leon Cincovic 0 0 Barneskoler Jong
  Lars Havard Skuggerud Dahl 0 0 Barneskoler Stange skole
  Per Håkon Skuggerud Dahl 0 0 Barneskoler Stange skole
  Saad Elmi 0 0 Barneskoler Jong
  Johannes Nitter Elvsborg 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås 2
  Alexsander Eriksen 0 0 Barneskoler Hallermoen
  David Evensen 0 0 Barneskoler Ve skole
  Benedicte Løland Fleime 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås 2
  Hermann Loland Fleime 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås
  Eirik Eikeland Furulund 0 0 Barneskoler Bekkelaget
  Armin Galesic 0 0 Barneskoler Trosterud
  Ayub Gele 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Borge
  Steffen Aage Goldie 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Hedemarken Friskole
  Timur Gusarov 0 0 Barneskoler Munkerud
  Karl Andre Hall Hagen 0 0 Barneskoler Ve skole
  Tobias Grant Halvorsen 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen
  Simon Farstad Hareide 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann
  Gorm Haug 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Runni
  Jens Kolsrud Haugedal 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Springer
  Marius Haugen 0 0 Barneskoler Ullevål
  Sivert Alexander Klæth Haukås 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Springer
  G. Elliot Havik 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen
  Kian Lea Heggernes 0 0 Barneskoler Trosterud
  Mats Sollibråten Heimdal 0 0 Barneskoler Fryal SSL
  Inga Hem 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Nordberg
  Solveig Maria Yuan Hem 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå
  Jacob Holmboe-Ryerye 0 0 Barneskoler Ullevål
  Jorgen Andersen Hommerstad 0 0 Barneskoler Stange skole
  Eline Raddum Hvitsand 0 0 Barneskoler Fryal SSL
  Eilif Irgens Hynnekleiv 0 0 Barneskoler Korsvoll
  Oscar Jansson 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Borge
  Amar Jukovic 0 0 Barneskoler Trosterud
  Knut Kelley 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen
  Villum Brevick Kierulf 0 0 Barneskoler Hallermoen
  Jonas Sunde Kobberdal 0 0 Barneskoler Bekkelaget
  Haakon Grunt Kreken 0 0 Barneskoler Bekkelaget
  Simen Kjarnes Kristensen 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Løper
  Sofie Kjarnes Kristensen 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Løper
  Andreas Fuskeland Kro 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Begby
  Isak Alexander Larsen 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Begby
  Mathias Le Ngoc 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Svensedammen
  Devin Tran Lee 0 0 Barneskoler Veitvet MIX
  Andreas Lees Bauge 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Hedemarken Friskole
  Tianhao Li 0 0 Barneskoler Veitvet MIX
  Filip Espe Li-Johansen 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå
  Marcus Minh Khoi Ly 0 0 Barneskoler Veitvet MIX
  Fredrik Løvoll 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Svensedammen
  Sigurd Lauritzen Molberg 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Børstad
  Haider Morad 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Kvernhuset
  Hassen M. Morad 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Kvernhuset
  Ian Erling Narvestad 0 0 Barneskoler Ve skole
  Tobias Nerland 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Børstad
  Nicolas Elias Nygard 0 0 Barneskoler Ve skole
  Ina Raaum Andreassen 0 0 Barneskoler Fryal SSL
  Dlovan Rahman 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Kjøsterud
  Yngve Mahle Rekdal 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann
  Aleksander Rinde 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Svensedammen
  Mads Rosengren 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Springer
  Alfred Paoletti Røbergshagen 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann
  Ali Salem Adel 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Kvernhuset
  David Andre Sand 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Hedemarken Friskole
  Steinar Dieseth Skogholt 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Runni
  Torodd Solberg 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen
  Anton Soug 0 0 Barneskoler Munkerud
  Erik Storm Stave-Johansen 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås 2
  Mathias Dalset Steineger 0 0 Barneskoler Ullevål
  Qasim M. Sultan 0 0 Barneskoler Munkerud
  Ole Søreng 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann
  Jørgen Thrana 0 0 Barneskoler Fryal SSL
  Viktor Vik Ugland 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås 2
  Test Varikkemed 0 0 Ungdomsskoler
  Olav Holden Viem 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås
  Daniel Oppen Vollheim 0 0 Barneskoler Fryal SSL
  Daniel Willadsen 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Borge
  Dan Alksander Hasund Witzell 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Kjøsterud
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:BarneskolerUngdomsskolerVideregåendeTOTAL
Player count:89540143
Avg. FIDE rating:12861376-1322
Avg. Federal rating:11921130-1139