Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for skolelag 2018


Updated
apr 29 18
@ 15:49

Views:1

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Hotel & Resort Sarpsborg

Play date:

27. - 29. apr 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
BekkelagetKatrine A . Furulund01672Barneskoler
KorsvollJohs. R. Kjeken01448Barneskoler
HaukaasRoger Sætre11921351Barneskoler
MunkerudChristian Wasa-Schrader01338Barneskoler
UllevålGeir Nesheim01252Barneskoler
JongRune Olsen01235Barneskoler
SørliMagnus Digernes01198Barneskoler
HallermoenViktor Andre Marthinussen01188Barneskoler
KjelsåsJohs. R. Kjeken01188Barneskoler
KringsjåJohs. R. Kjeken01176Barneskoler
Reier SpringerBødvar Ingvarsson00Barneskoler
Veitvet MIXMorten Wilhelmsen00Barneskoler
Reier LøperEmre Amundsen Borgaas00Barneskoler
Stange skoleAnders Dahl00Barneskoler
Fryal SSLMats Sollibråten Heimdal00Barneskoler
NøklevannKnut Servold00Barneskoler
TrosterudNeil Anton Heggernes/Mads Aanerud00Barneskoler
Ve skoleKarl Robert Evensen00Barneskoler
Kjelsås 2Johs. R. Kjeken00Barneskoler
GosenAleksander Fossan14881557Ungdomsskoler
RunniDag Håvard Skogholt16451492Ungdomsskoler
NordbergJohs.R. Kjeken01459Ungdomsskoler
NittedalHåvard Sæthre10101358Ungdomsskoler
BegbyStian Leo Johansen01223Ungdomsskoler
SvensedammenHelmer Nilsen11641212Ungdomsskoler
Hedemarken FriskoleGuro Nordby6981158Ungdomsskoler
BørstadTrond Nerland9861134Ungdomsskoler
BorgePetter Danielsen00Ungdomsskoler
KvernhusetStian Leo Johansen00Ungdomsskoler
KjøsterudDlovan Rahman00Ungdomsskoler
GrevlingenOle Erdal-Aase00Ungdomsskoler

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroupTeam
  Max Dahl 1911U 0 1925 Barneskoler Korsvoll
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1892 1842 Ungdomsskoler Gosen
  Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger 1801 1715 Ungdomsskoler Gosen
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 0 1672 Barneskoler Bekkelaget
  Gaute Bergan 1911U 0 1609 Ungdomsskoler Nordberg
  Fredrik Aasen Haukås Skolesjakklag 1521 1521 Barneskoler Haukaas
  Magnus Sæthre Nittedal 940 1494 Ungdomsskoler Nittedal
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1645 1492 Ungdomsskoler Runni
  Joakim Aasen 0 1487 Barneskoler Haukaas
  Ulrik Auklend 0 1468 Ungdomsskoler Gosen
  Benjamin Stenseng Konnerud 1164 1413 Ungdomsskoler Svensedammen
  Mikkel Li Johansen 1911U 0 1408 Ungdomsskoler Nordberg
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 1122 1396 Ungdomsskoler Nittedal
  Emma Viktoria Lia Marthinussen Konnerud Sku 0 1372 Barneskoler Hallermoen
  Alexander Aasen Haukås 864 1361 Barneskoler Haukaas
  Emil Nickelsen 1911U 0 1361 Ungdomsskoler Nordberg
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum Schakselskaps Ungdo 0 1352 Barneskoler Jong
  Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand SKU 0 1347 Barneskoler Munkerud
  Sigurd Hoiseter Brattlien Nittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 0 1345 Barneskoler Sørli
  Andreas Roberg Beitnes 0 1330 Barneskoler Munkerud
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 0 1325 Barneskoler Sørli
  Daniel Fossan Stavanger 879 1283 Ungdomsskoler Gosen
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum Schakselskaps Ungdo 0 1261 Barneskoler Jong
  Ida Marie Hjemsæter Skjelbred 1911U 0 1259 Barneskoler Kjelsås
  Albert Vogt-Ostli 1911U 0 1252 Barneskoler Ullevål
  Magnus Ardal 1911U 0 1234 Barneskoler Kjelsås
  Mikkel Mellem Ulleberg 1911U 0 1233 Barneskoler Korsvoll
  Jonas Høiom Fredrikstad Fus 0 1223 Ungdomsskoler Begby
  Aksel Nissen Hellerud 1911U 0 1220 Barneskoler Kringsjå
  Teodor Kristoffersen Stavanger 772 1205 Ungdomsskoler Gosen
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911U 0 1187 Barneskoler Korsvoll
  Gard Alexander Bye Syreng Nittedal 969 1186 Ungdomsskoler Nittedal
  Espen Nordby Hamar 796 1158 Ungdomsskoler Hedemarken Friskole
  Fredrik Østlie Pettersen Hamar 986 1134 Ungdomsskoler Børstad
  Emilie Lazareva 1911U 0 1133 Barneskoler Kringsjå
  Anders Vatle Samdal Nittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 0 1112 Barneskoler Sørli
  Tien Quoc Tran Bærum Schakselskaps Ungdo 0 1092 Barneskoler Jong
  Marius Hjemsater Skjelbred 1911U 0 1071 Barneskoler Kjelsås
  Nikolai Brandtun Haukås Skolesjakklag 0 1036 Barneskoler Haukaas
  Espen Solberg Aga Konnerud 0 1012 Ungdomsskoler Svensedammen
  Storm Hoiseter Brattlien Nittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 0 1011 Barneskoler Sørli
  Tias Sebastian Lia Marthinussen Konnerud Sku 0 1004 Barneskoler Hallermoen
  Aron Thomassen Hamar 600 0 Ungdomsskoler Hedemarken Friskole
  Test 0 0 Ungdomsskoler
  Paul Aanerud Haugerud sjakkforening ba 0 0 Barneskoler Trosterud
  Aqeel Abather Fredriksstad 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Borge
  Hasnain Ahmed Haugerud sjakkforening ba 0 0 Barneskoler Trosterud
  Erik Album 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann
  Jørgen Alm 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Kjøsterud
  Sigurd Almas Fredrikstad Fus 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Kvernhuset
  Marcus Thøger Andresen Nes 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Runni
  Marcus Antonsen Moss SKU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen
  Sebastian Steen Aschim Moss Sku 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Springer
  Mattis L Astad 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Korsvoll
  Jardar Bakke Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdo 0 0 Barneskoler Stange skole
  Gabriel Bakke Hjelde 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Løper
  Vebjorn Bergan Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdo 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Børstad
  Alexander Bertelsen Hodne 0 0 Barneskoler Ve skole
  Haaken Bjørk-Skaflestad 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Ullevål
  Markus Bodvarsson Moss Sku 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Springer
  Arian Amundsen Borgaas 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Løper
  Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Løper
  Sindre Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Nittedal
  Philip Che Bui Fredrikstad Fus 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Begby
  Filippa Fabricius Bye 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå
  Elias Båtnes Veitvet Sjakklubb ungdom 0 0 Barneskoler Veitvet MIX
  Jonas Bødvarsson Moss Sku 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Springer
  Simen Bøthun 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Kjøsterud
  Leon Cincovic Bærum Schakselskaps Ungdo 0 0 Barneskoler Jong
  Lars Havard Skuggerud Dahl Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdo 0 0 Barneskoler Stange skole
  Per Håkon Skuggerud Dahl Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdo 0 0 Barneskoler Stange skole
  Saad Elmi 0 0 Barneskoler Jong
  Johannes Nitter Elvsborg 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås 2
  Alexsander Eriksen 0 0 Barneskoler Hallermoen
  David Evensen 0 0 Barneskoler Ve skole
  Benedicte Løland Fleime 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås 2
  Hermann Loland Fleime 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås
  Eirik Eikeland Furulund Nordstrand SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Bekkelaget
  Armin Galesic Haugerud sjakkforening ba 0 0 Barneskoler Trosterud
  Ayub Gele Frredikstad 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Borge
  Steffen Aage Goldie 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Hedemarken Friskole
  Timur Gusarov 0 0 Barneskoler Munkerud
  Karl Andre Hall Hagen 0 0 Barneskoler Ve skole
  Tobias Grant Halvorsen Moss SKU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen
  Simon Farstad Hareide 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann
  Gorm Haug Nes 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Runni
  Jens Kolsrud Haugedal Moss SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Springer
  Marius Haugen 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Ullevål
  Sivert Alexander Klæth Haukås Moss SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Springer
  G. Elliot Havik Moss SKU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen
  Kian Lea Heggernes Haugerud sjakkforening ba 0 0 Barneskoler Trosterud
  Mats Sollibråten Heimdal 0 0 Barneskoler Fryal SSL
  Inga Hem 1911U 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Nordberg
  Solveig Maria Yuan Hem 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå
  Jacob Holmboe-Ryerye 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Ullevål
  Jorgen Andersen Hommerstad Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdo 0 0 Barneskoler Stange skole
  Eline Raddum Hvitsand Fryal Skolesjakklag 0 0 Barneskoler Fryal SSL
  Eilif Irgens Hynnekleiv 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Korsvoll
  Oscar Jansson Fredrikstad 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Borge
  Amar Jukovic Haugerud sjakkforening ba 0 0 Barneskoler Trosterud
  Knut Kelley Moss SKU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen
  Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud 0 0 Barneskoler Hallermoen
  Jonas Sunde Kobberdal Nordstrand SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Bekkelaget
  Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 0 0 Barneskoler Bekkelaget
  Simen Kjarnes Kristensen Moss Sku 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Løper
  Sofie Kjarnes Kristensen Moss Sku 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Løper
  Andreas Fuskeland Kro Selbak 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Begby
  Isak Alexander Larsen Fredrikstad Fus 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Begby
  Mathias Le Ngoc 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Svensedammen
  Devin Tran Lee Veitvet Sjakklubb ungdom 0 0 Barneskoler Veitvet MIX
  Andreas Lees Bauge 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Hedemarken Friskole
  Tianhao Li Veitvet Sjakklubb ungdom 0 0 Barneskoler Veitvet MIX
  Filip Espe Li-Johansen 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå
  Marcus Minh Khoi Ly Veitvet Sjakklubb ungdom 0 0 Barneskoler Veitvet MIX
  Fredrik Løvoll Konnerud 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Svensedammen
  Sigurd Lauritzen Molberg Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdo 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Børstad
  Haider Morad Fredrikstad Fus 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Kvernhuset
  Hassen M. Morad Fredrikstad Fus 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Kvernhuset
  Ian Erling Narvestad 0 0 Barneskoler Ve skole
  Tobias Nerland Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdo 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Børstad
  Nicolas Elias Nygard 0 0 Barneskoler Ve skole
  Ina Raaum Andreassen 0 0 Barneskoler Fryal SSL
  Dlovan Rahman 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Kjøsterud
  Yngve Mahle Rekdal 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann
  Aleksander Rinde Konnerud 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Svensedammen
  Mads Rosengren Moss Sku 0 0 Barneskoler Reier Springer
  Alfred Paoletti Røbergshagen 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann
  Ali Salem Adel Fredrikstad Fus 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Kvernhuset
  David Andre Sand 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Hedemarken Friskole
  Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Runni
  Torodd Solberg Moss Sku 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen
  Anton Soug Nordstrand 0 0 Barneskoler Munkerud
  Erik Storm Stave-Johansen 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås 2
  Mathias Dalset Steineger 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Ullevål
  Qasim M. Sultan 0 0 Barneskoler Munkerud
  Ole Søreng Nordstrand SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann
  Jørgen Thrana 0 0 Barneskoler Fryal SSL
  Viktor Vik Ugland 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås 2
  Test Varikkemed 0 0 Ungdomsskoler
  Olav Holden Viem 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås
  Daniel Oppen Vollheim Fryal Skolesjakklag 0 0 Barneskoler Fryal SSL
  Daniel Willadsen Fredrikstad 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Borge
  Dan Alksander Hasund Witzell 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Kjøsterud
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:BarneskolerUngdomsskolerVideregåendeTOTAL
Player count:89540143
Avg. FIDE rating:12861376-1322
Avg. Federal rating:11921130-1139