Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for klubblag 2018


Updated
mai 23 18
@ 00:18

Views:47598

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Hotel Edvard Grieg, Bergen

Play date:

10. - 13. mai 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
VålerengaMagnus Danielsen24922530A
OSS IJon Ludvig Hammer24382466A
SK 1911 1Johannes Luangtep Kvisla24012383A
Bergens 1Eirik Gullaksen23562377A
Nordstrand 1Pål Nordquelle23002351A
Asker SchakklubbJøran Aulin-Jansson23452335A
SK 96Per Manne21212179A
OSS 2Ole Chr. Moen20622155A
SK 1911 2Johannes Luangtep Kvisla19592104A
KristiansundTore Kristiansen19922033A
SOSS BetonmastHæhreLouis Sit18622022A
Stavanger JuniorAleksander Fossan18952021A
Sevland 1Halvard Hagesæther18941993A
LevangerTerje Lund18221964A
Haukås 1Roger Sætre17771950A
Masfjorden 1Odd Birkestrand18751894A
Sotra 1Morten L. Madsen17751873A
Sevland 2Egil Melkevik17421817A
SandnesHåkon A Myrheim16261785A
Bergens 2Alena Ayzenberg15791756A
Stjernen 33Erik Grindbakken16211739A
Kirkegata SKFinn A. Wister14601688A
Stavanger TigersIlia Kakushadze16551653A
Søråshøgda 1Afras Mansoor15171652A
Sotra 2Berge Frimanslund13191548A
Bergens 3Hafsteinn Agustsson13981536A
Sevland 3Per Tore Pedersen12581483A
Bergens 4Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly10421439A
Masfjorden 2Odd Helge Birkestrand11441612B
Haukås 3Kjetil Myrlid Aasen13441586B
Sotra 3Njål Lura11451432B
Folgefonn SKHaldor Tveit11151432B
Haukås 2Fredrik Aasen11681429B
Bergens 5Karstein Rye10231399B
Søråshøgda 2Henning Ettrup15061393B
Søråshøgda 3Ole Johan Valaker9151309B
Sotra 4Frode Borlaug7501231B
Haugaland SKEirik Viland8191206B

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroupTeam
GM David W L Howell Vålerenga 0 2701 A Vålerenga
GM Nils Grandelius Vålerenga 2533 2651 A Vålerenga
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2601 2631 A OSS I
GM Aryan Tari Vålerenga 2605 2603 A Vålerenga
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2579 2548 A SK 1911 1
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 2503 2499 A Vålerenga
GM Johan Salomon Nordstrand 2470 2482 A Nordstrand 1
GM Einar J Gausel OSS 2445 2453 A OSS 2
GM Berge Østenstad Asker 2401 2442 A Asker Schakklubb
IM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2428 2433 A OSS I
IM Jovanka Houska Bergens 2389 2420 A Bergens 1
FM Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 2390 2419 A Bergens 1
IM Nicolai Getz OSS 2392 2411 A OSS I
GM Jonathan D Tisdall Asker 2373 2402 A Asker Schakklubb
IM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2334 2392 A OSS I
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand 2350 2387 A Nordstrand 1
IM Rasmus Skytte Sevland 2293 2381 A Sevland 1
IM Lasse Østebø Løvik 1911 2317 2376 A SK 1911 1
IM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Vålerenga 2327 2369 A Vålerenga
IM Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 2333 2363 A Bergens 1
FM Roar Elseth OSS 2266 2331 A OSS 2
CM Isak Storme 1911 0 2313 A SK 1911 1
IM Ivar Bern Bergens 2312 2308 A Bergens 1
FM Eivind Olav Risting 1911 2307 2297 A SK 1911 1
FM Kjell Arne Mork SK 96 2271 2296 A SK 96
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2261 2287 A Asker Schakklubb
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2154 2287 A Nordstrand 1
FM Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2231 2251 A SK 1911 2
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2228 2251 A Nordstrand 1
FM Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 1911 2187 2251 A SK 1911 1
FM Halvard Hagesæther Sevland 2215 2239 A Sevland 1
CM Abdullah Mohammed Muhseen Bergens 2174 2220 A Bergens 1
FM Daniel Hersvik Haukås 2125 2215 A Haukås 1
FM Hans Krogh Harestad SOSS 2182 2214 A SOSS BetonmastHæhre
CM Asmund Hammerstad Asker 0 2211 A Asker Schakklubb
  Stig K Martinsen Sotra 2201 2205 A Sotra 1
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2134 2194 A OSS 2
  Odin Blikra Vea Vålerenga 2175 2187 A Vålerenga
FM Per Erik Manne SK 96 2048 2184 A SK 96
FM Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 2191 2181 A Bergens 1
  Ove Sævareid SK 96 2135 2166 A SK 96
FM Bruce Diesen Asker 2139 2161 A Asker Schakklubb
  Ilia Kakushadze Stavanger 2131 2160 A Stavanger Tigers
  Elham Abdulrauf OSS 1892 2149 A OSS I
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 2088 2136 A SK 1911 2
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1892 2132 A Stavanger Junior
  Kristoffer Madland 1911 2111 2130 A SK 1911 2
  Pål Morten Andreassen SOSS 2050 2127 A SOSS BetonmastHæhre
  Nils Erik Moe-Nilssen SK 96 2064 2120 A SK 96
  Kristian Sørensen Sotra 2056 2119 A Sotra 1
  Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund 2004 2118 A Kristiansund
  Terje Lund Levanger 2045 2107 A Levanger
  Kjell Arne Lilleløkken Levanger 2038 2104 A Levanger
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1840 2103 A SK 1911 2
  Magnus Danielsen Vålerenga 2007 2092 A Vålerenga
  Helge Gundersen Masfjorden 2117 2087 A Masfjorden 1
  Tarjei Joten Svensen OSS 2012 2074 A OSS 2
  Eirik Sandal SK 96 2030 2073 A SK 96
  Ole Woldseth Sotra 2019 2073 A Sotra 1
  Thomas Nyland Kristiansund 2076 2069 A Kristiansund
  Ole F. Kvamme SK 96 1911 2054 A SK 96
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 2075 2047 A Stavanger Junior
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1990 2044 A Nordstrand 1
  Arne Hagesæther Sevland 1995 2043 A Sevland 1
  Askild Bryn Vålerenga 1976 2036 A Vålerenga
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 2018 2034 A Nordstrand 1
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 1982 2008 A Masfjorden 1
  Arn-Tore Haugsdal Masfjorden 1923 1987 A Masfjorden 1
  Eilif Odde Kristiansund 1987 1974 A Kristiansund
  Vegard Simensen Kristiansund 1902 1971 A Kristiansund
  Ivar Areklett Sevland 1907 1967 A Sevland 2
  Henning Bolstad Haukås 1550 1960 A Haukås 1
  Endre S. Steigum Sotra 0 1960 A Sotra 1
  Bjarne Zachariassen SOSS 1923 1958 A SOSS BetonmastHæhre
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1750 1958 A Stavanger Junior
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 1864 1948 A Stavanger Junior
WFM Anita Grønnestad Bergens 1902 1936 A Bergens 2
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 1934 1933 A Søråshøgda 1
  Max Dahl 1911 1679 1926 A SK 1911 2
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 1724 1921 A Sandnes
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1658 1901 A OSS 2
  Alena Ayzenberg Bergens 1773 1899 A Bergens 2
  Jonas H Rasmussen Bergens 1743 1892 A Bergens 2
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1767 1890 A Sandnes
  Per Omtvedt Stjernen 1823 1883 A Stjernen 33
  Olav Otterlei Bergens 0 1875 A Bergens 3
  Hafsteinn Agustsson Bergens 1729 1867 A Bergens 3
  Roar Flacké Sevland 1899 1865 A Sevland 2
  Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 1778 1859 A Bergens 2
  Simen Sørensen Sevland 1687 1853 A Sevland 1
  Tom R Wister Kirkegata 1677 1847 A Kirkegata SK
  Johannes Melkevik Sevland 1859 1846 A Sevland 2
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland 1681 1837 A Sevland 1
  Jon Arne Stokhaug Levanger 1701 1833 A Levanger
  Andre Gjestemoen-VonHirsch Stavanger 1256 1829 A Stavanger Tigers
  Roger Sætre Haukås 1781 1825 A Haukås 1
  Morten L Madsen Sotra 1696 1822 A Sotra 1
  Rune Haug Levanger 1504 1815 A Levanger
  Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 1824 1812 B Haukås 3
  Jørund Berstad Haukås 1653 1802 A Haukås 1
  Atle Sviland Bergens 1648 1794 A Bergens 2
  Eirik Aarnes Stjernen 1629 1793 A Stjernen 33
  Louis Sit SOSS 1293 1790 A SOSS BetonmastHæhre
  Tore Kristiansen Kristiansund 1643 1787 A Kristiansund
  Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 1667 1776 A Sotra 1
  Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 1645 1773 A Sotra 1
  Hans Hovden Kirkegata 1541 1767 A Kirkegata SK
  Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 1619 1749 A Stavanger Tigers
  Jarle Solli Bergens 1543 1744 A Bergens 3
  Egil Melkevik Sevland 1605 1738 A Sevland 2
  Halvor Losnedahl Bergens 0 1738 A Bergens 2
  Geir Ole Aagedal Bergens 1511 1732 A Bergens 2
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 1598 1717 A Sevland 2
  Trond E Marthinussen Haukås 1531 1710 A Haukås 1
  Kay-Ove Fjeldstad Sotra 1537 1690 A Sotra 1
  Odd Birkestrand Masfjorden 1721 1689 A Masfjorden 1
  Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 1506 1687 B Søråshøgda 2
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1607 1678 A Stjernen 33
  Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 1505 1669 A Sandnes
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 1419 1661 A Kirkegata SK
  Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 1508 1660 A Sandnes
  Odd H Birkestrand Masfjorden 1573 1639 B Masfjorden 2
  Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand 1413 1628 A Nordstrand 1
  Per Tore Pedersen Sevland 1376 1619 A Sevland 3
  Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 1202 1609 A Sotra 2
  Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 1428 1605 A Stjernen 33
  Jostein Sørhus Bergens 1385 1601 A Bergens 2
  Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 1228 1601 A Søråshøgda 1
  Øyvind Andreas Sandø Bergens 1239 1597 A Bergens 4
  Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 1151 1585 B Masfjorden 2
  Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 1528 1579 A Søråshøgda 1
  Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 1363 1567 A Sotra 2
  Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 1426 1558 A Sotra 2
  Imad Ali Khan Sotra 1454 1549 A Sotra 2
  Safeer Uddin Mansoor Søråshøgda 1332 1529 B Søråshøgda 2
  Njål Lura Sotra 1311 1522 B Sotra 3
  Kolbein Jørgensen Bergens 1359 1521 A Bergens 3
  Fredrik Aasen Haukås 1358 1521 B Haukås 2
  Berge Frimanslund Sotra 1331 1519 A Sotra 2
  Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 1378 1496 A Søråshøgda 1
  Terje Lie Bergens 1388 1479 A Bergens 3
  Svein Tevasvoll Kirkegata 1163 1478 A Kirkegata SK
  Heine N Johannessen Haukås 1110 1478 B Haukås 2
  Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 1204 1477 A Kirkegata SK
  Hrvoje Gulin Sotra 0 1477 B Sotra 3
  Aslak Jonvik Folgefonn 1328 1473 B Folgefonn SK
  Geir Olsen Sevland 1229 1459 A Sevland 3
  Joakim Aasen Haukås 1293 1452 B Haukås 2
  Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 1045 1446 B Søråshøgda 2
  Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 1067 1438 A Stavanger Tigers
  Christian Watkins Bergens 1079 1437 A Bergens 3
  Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 1217 1430 A Stavanger Tigers
  Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens 1019 1423 B Bergens 5
  Fartein Sveindal Haugaland 1081 1422 B Haugaland SK
  Andreas Jonsterhaug Bergens 1114 1419 B Bergens 5
  Haldor Tveit Folgefonn 902 1392 B Folgefonn SK
  Knut Steinar Bu Folgefonn 1249 1387 B Folgefonn SK
  Dag Mongstad Bergens 0 1384 A Bergens 4
  Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 1234 1380 B Søråshøgda 3
  Harald Lexander Bergens 880 1378 A Bergens 4
  Ole Andre Seglem Sevland 1171 1373 A Sevland 3
  Scott Birnie Sotra 1035 1371 B Sotra 4
  Alexander Aasen Haukås 864 1361 B Haukås 3
  Oddvar Larsen Bergens 0 1361 A Bergens 3
  Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 937 1355 B Bergens 5
  Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 1008 1343 A Bergens 4
  Carl Erik Markhus Sotra 980 1298 B Sotra 3
  Sander Glesnes Sotra 873 1287 B Sotra 4
  Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 790 1284 B Sotra 3
  Arjun Vijay Cithu 0 1276 A Stavanger Tigers
  Theo N Johannessen Haukås 912 1267 B Haukås 2
  Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 597 1239 B Søråshøgda 3
  Harald Haugaland 0 1228 B Haugaland SK
  Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 682 1209 B Masfjorden 2
  Jørgen Sangolt Sotra 926 1195 B Sotra 3
  Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 785 1132 B Sotra 4
  Leif Jårvik Søråshøgda 0 1100 B Søråshøgda 2
  Thomas Berg Levanger 1067 1091 A Levanger
  Eirik Viland Haugaland 0 1090 B Haugaland SK
  Ivar Bjørnsen Hauge Sund Haugaland 558 1087 B Haugaland SK
  Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 574 1037 B Sotra 4
  Adrian Hitland Haukås 1252 0 B Haukås 3
  Knut Mjøs Sotra 1158 0 A Sotra 2
  Bendik Østbye Johannessen Stjernen 1144 0 A Stjernen 33
  Thirukkumaran Jeyachandran Sotra 1059 0 B Sotra 4
  Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden 710 0 B Masfjorden 2
  Vegard Vårdal Folgefonn 642 0 B Folgefonn SK
  Heine Aa Tveranger Masfjorden 577 0 B Masfjorden 2
  Sjur Hageberg Sæthre Sotra 521 0 B Sotra 4
  Dinis Alfonso Andrade Søråshøgda 0 0 B Søråshøgda 3
  Eivind Bjordal Søråshøgda 0 0 B Søråshøgda 3
  Ådne Hungnes Bjordal Søråshøgda 0 0 B Søråshøgda 2
  Anders Bolstad Bergens 0 0 A Bergens 4
  Jonas Sæterlid Hella Sotra 0 0 B Sotra 4
  Anton Hellesøy Masfjorden 0 0 A Masfjorden 1
  David Hellesøy Folgefonn 0 0 B Folgefonn SK
  David Hilton SK 96 0 0 A SK 96
  S M Ishtiak Hossain Folgefonn 0 0 B Folgefonn SK
  Svein Atle Hus Haukås 0 0 B Haukås 3
  Gunnar Innerdal Sotra 0 0 B Sotra 3
  Even Johannessen Haukås 0 0 B Haukås 3
  Kjell M Kvinnesland Sevland 0 0 A Sevland 3
  Johan Mosvold Larsen SOSS 0 0 A SOSS BetonmastHæhre
  Kasper Larsen Masfjorden 0 0 B Masfjorden 2
  Toralv Lura Folgefonn 0 0 B Folgefonn SK
  Johannes Konglevoll Mortensen Søråshøgda 0 0 B Søråshøgda 3
  Ola Olsen Søråshøgda 0 0 B Søråshøgda 3
  Tarjei Rommetveit Søråshøgda 0 0 B Søråshøgda 2
  Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra 0 0 B Sotra 3
  Pål Rune Sudmann Haukås 0 0 B Haukås 3
  Thomas Tvedt Sotra 0 0 B Sotra 3
  Emilija Vlku Bergens 0 0 B Bergens 5
  Øyvind Hustvedt Westre Haukås 0 0 B Haukås 3
  Fritjov Øvrebø Sevland 0 0 A Sevland 3
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:ABTOTAL
Player count:15559214
Avg. FIDE rating:195613701846
Avg. Federal rating:183410201668