Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for klubblag 2017


Updated
aug 23 17
@ 18:08

Views:3423

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Kristiansund

Play date:

20. - 22. okt 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
Hell 1Torbjørn Dahl20602148
LevangerTerje Lund20442113
KristiansundHenrik Øie Løbersli19962046
OrkdalKjell Næssvold18411962
Molde 1Håkon Bentsen18311920
Stjørdal SKJon Arne Stokhaug17011847
Kristiansund Team HoemAudun Hoem15351823
Kirkegata SKFinn A. Wister14561679
Kristiansund Team KallsetEirik Viken Kallset14141643
Aure 1Åsmund Almli10771623
Molde 2Mats Peter Henøen12681528
Team Torleiv StavangerTorleiv Broch-Austvoll7281237
Kristiansund puttJohannes Tylden6441216
Aalesunds 200
Aalesunds 300
Hell 2Torbjørn Dahl00
Aure 2Tore Kjørsvik00
Hell 3Torbjørn Dahl00
Aalesunds 100

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedTeam
FM Trygve Dahl Hell 2185 2256 Hell 1
  Edwin David Hell 2148 2211 Hell 1
  Øyvind Andersen Lundeby Hell 2085 2155 Hell 1
  Thomas Nyland Kristiansund 2063 2139 Kristiansund
  Robin Hoem Kristiansund 1728 2138 Kristiansund Team Hoem
  Kjell Arne Lilleløkken Levanger 2060 2132 Levanger
  Terje Lund Levanger 2029 2094 Levanger
  Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund 2023 2072 Kristiansund
  Håkon Bentsen Molde 2008 2071 Molde 1
  Eilif Odde Kristiansund 1992 2005 Kristiansund
  Torbjørn Dahl Hell 1822 1970 Hell 1
  Vegard Simensen Kristiansund 1909 1969 Kristiansund
  Tor Wetle Hoem Molde 1852 1965 Molde 1
  Kjell Næssvold Orkdal 1841 1962 Orkdal
  Eirik Viken Kallset Kristiansund 1691 1888 Kristiansund Team Kallset
  Jon Arne Stokhaug Stjørdal 1701 1847 Stjørdal SK
  Tom R Wister Kirkegata 1659 1843 Kirkegata SK
  Audun Hoem Kristiansund 1674 1786 Kristiansund Team Hoem
  Tore Kallset Kristiansund 1591 1752 Kristiansund Team Kallset
  Hans Hovden Kirkegata 1546 1747 Kirkegata SK
  Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 1634 1726 Molde 1
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 1407 1641 Kirkegata SK
  Geir Ove M Sommernes Molde 1358 1629 Molde 2
  Åsmund Almli Aure 1186 1623 Aure 1
  Øyvind Hoem Vaseng Kristiansund 1339 1547 Kristiansund Team Hoem
  Svein Tevasvoll Kirkegata 1186 1515 Kirkegata SK
  Vegard Viken Kallset Kristiansund 0 1514 Kristiansund Team Kallset
  Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 1215 1485 Kirkegata SK
  Mats Peter Henøen Molde 1178 1427 Molde 2
  Øystein Viken Kallset Kristiansund 960 1419 Kristiansund Team Kallset
  Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 735 1358 Team Torleiv Stavanger
  Sverre Hoem Kristiansund 867 1303 Kristiansund Team Hoem
  Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 840 1249 Team Torleiv Stavanger
  Johannes Tylden Kristiansund 801 1216 Kristiansund putt
  Vegard Joa Stavanger 611 1105 Team Torleiv Stavanger
  Per Erik Hoem Kristiansund 1399 0 Kristiansund Team Hoem
  Eivind Andreas Almli Aure 969 0 Aure 1
  Viljar Bergh Skeide Kristiansund 664 0 Kristiansund putt
  Jonas Gils Kristiansund 574 0 Kristiansund putt
  Stinus Frøseth Sivertsen Kristiansund 540 0 Kristiansund putt
  Ronny Haltbakk Aure 0 0 Aure 2
  Kjell Oddvar Kjørsvik Aure 0 0 Aure 1
  Tore Kjørsvik Aure 0 0 Aure 2
  Thomas Ulvund Aure 0 0 Aure 1
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:44
Avg. FIDE rating:1765
Avg. Federal rating:1463



.