Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for klubblag 2017


Updated
okt 28 17
@ 18:39

Views:24836

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Kristiansund

Play date:

20. - 22. okt 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
VålerengaBrede Kvisvik25182524
SK 1911Torbjørn Ringdal Hansen24442441
OSSOle Christian Moen22942329
NordstrandPål Nordquelle21692223
Trondheim 1Christian Laverton21182181
Hell 1Torbjørn Dahl20602133
KristiansundHenrik Øie Løbersli20022061
Levanger 1Terje Lund19792037
Molde puttHåkon Bentsen01964
TromsøPål Røyset18931963
Team KyrkjebøErlend Kyrkjebø18111907
Masfjorden SKArn-Tore Haugsdal17951904
Kristiansund hobbyKarl W. Strand16051894
Molde 1Håkon Bentsen17491850
Aalesunds EliteRoar E. Nakken16011844
Aalesunds FavorittArne Unneland15871804
Aalesunds FestelagHelge Storeide15861792
Kristiansund Team KallsetØystein Viken Kallset15581766
OrkdalKjell Næssvold15361754
Trondheim 2Sondre Stai14691739
Kirkegata SKFinn A. Wister14551681
Kristiansund JuniorPetter Andreas Wadstensvik15341676
Kristiansund Team HoemAudun Hoem13981673
Sandnes lilleputtKasher Shehzad15521644
AureÅsmund Almli9761623
Aalesunds BondeH2Atle Malmedal9971614
SevlandSimen Sørensen14281603
Aalesunds KadettMathias Unneland12041586
TSFUTord Tjora14311574
Volda Ørsta 1Egil Arne Standal14731569
Stavanger kadettSverre Hesthlm13111496
Sandnes kadettMats Nærheim12971463
Molde 2Mats Peter Henøen10951423
Hell 2Arild Øye12021412
Team TorleivTorleiv Broch-Austvoll7751237
Hell 3Malgorzata Kopaczek-Styczen8381221
Kristiansund puttJohannes Tylden6631201
Levanger 2Anders Olsen13161002
Volda Ørsta 2Jan-Erik Hansen11430
Kristiansund NordlandetJonas Gils5570

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast namen-Rtgi-RtgFedTeam
GM Evgeny Romanov 2596 2626 Vålerenga
GM Aryan Tari 2586 2578 Vålerenga
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 2580 2570 SK 1911
IM Frode Elsness 2472 2464 SK 1911
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen 2459 2462 Vålerenga
IM Kristian Stuvik Holm 2433 2433 Vålerenga
GM Torbjørn R. Hansen 2402 2397 SK 1911
IM Sebastian Mihajlov 2365 2393 OSS
FM Johannes Haug 2363 2379 Nordstrand
FM Tor Fredrik Kaasen 2320 2371 Vålerenga
FM Eivind Olav Risting 2323 2335 SK 1911
IM Andreas G.R. Moen 2316 2331 OSS
FM Roar Elseth 2262 2322 OSS
FM Brede Alex. Kvisvik 2311 2296 Vålerenga
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh 2235 2270 OSS
FM Lucas Ranaldi 2247 2267 SK 1911
FM Andreas G Tryggestad 2212 2250 Nordstrand
  Pål Røyset 2197 2234 Tromsø
  Even Thingstad 2160 2214 Trondheim 1
  Edwin David 2148 2211 Hell 1
  Daniel Nordquelle 2068 2196 Nordstrand
FM Trygve Dahl 2185 2193 Hell 1
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen 2159 2178 Tromsø
  Joachim Berg-Jensen 2064 2175 Trondheim 1
FM Ole Christian Moen 2122 2174 OSS
  Sondre Waage Tofte 2132 2169 Trondheim 1
  Tore Kolås 2119 2168 Trondheim 1
  Øyvind Andersen Lundeby 2085 2155 Hell 1
  Thomas Nyland 2063 2152 Kristiansund
  Andre Barna 2148 2148 Aalesunds Favoritt
  Erlend Kyrkjebø 2103 2144 Team Kyrkjebø
  Robin Hoem 1728 2138 Kristiansund
  Lazar Vucenovic 2128 2128 Aalesunds Elite
  Kjell Arne Lilleløkken 2070 2128 Levanger 1
  Christian Laverton 2064 2113 Trondheim 1
  Terje Lund 2029 2101 Levanger 1
  Anton Darnell 2029 2078 Kristiansund
  Håkon Bentsen 2008 2071 Molde 1
  Brede Hagen 2024 2069 Levanger 1
  Isak Sjøberg 2034 2067 Nordstrand
  Kjell T Sandum 1957 2063 Kristiansund hobby
  Tarjei Joten Svensen 2005 2057 OSS
  Karl W. Strand 1900 2050 Kristiansund hobby
  Henrik Øie Løbersli 2008 2047 Kristiansund
  Sigve Hølleland 1998 2040 Masfjorden SK
  Arn-Tore Haugsdal 1924 2028 Masfjorden SK
  Rafael T Gonzalez 1850 2013 Aalesunds Elite
  Eilif Odde 1992 2005 Kristiansund Team Kallset
  Hanna B. Kyrkjebø 1907 1996 Team Kyrkjebø
  Roar E. Nakken 1856 1974 Aalesunds Elite
  Torbjørn Dahl 1822 1974 Hell 1
  Kjell Næssvold 1841 1971 Orkdal
  Vegard Simensen 1909 1969 Kristiansund
  Tor Wetle Hoem 1852 1965 Molde 1
  Aksel Bræin 0 1964 Molde putt
  Erlend Gaustad 1627 1926 Trondheim 2
  Eirik Viken Kallset 1691 1888 Kristiansund Team Kallset
  Tom R Wister 1679 1864 Kirkegata SK
  Yngve Rasdal 1671 1860 Masfjorden SK
  Ove Reidar Holmen 1794 1853 Levanger 1
  Erling Storeide 1635 1840 Aalesunds Festelag
  Thorstein Olsen 1591 1838 Aalesunds Festelag
  Mathias Unneland 1736 1836 Aalesunds Kadett
  Marte B Kyrkjebø 1766 1834 Team Kyrkjebø
  Petter Andreas Wadstensvik 1715 1833 Kristiansund junior
  Egil Arne Standal 1609 1824 Volda Ørsta 1
  Tord Tjora 1643 1804 TSFU
  Rune Haug 1487 1800 Levanger 1
  Ole Reza Drønen 1501 1797 Aalesunds Favoritt
  Simen Sørensen 1632 1787 Sevland
  Audun Hoem 1674 1786 Kristiansund Team Hoem
  Shazil Shehzad 1707 1775 Sandnes lilleputt
  Stig Sætre 1535 1768 Aalesunds Festelag
  Tore Kallset 1591 1752 Kristiansund Team Kallset
  Mathias Lind Schouten 1667 1750 Tromsø
  Jarle Pedersen 1432 1741 Trondheim 2
  Hans Hovden 1530 1737 Kirkegata SK
  Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem 1634 1726 Molde 1
  Helge Storeide 1583 1722 Aalesunds Festelag
  Harald Isachsen 1439 1701 Molde 1
  David Nesse 1650 1700 Sandnes lilleputt
  Harald Christian Vestjord 1549 1693 Tromsø
  Lisbeth Haugsvær 1485 1692 Masfjorden SK
  Odd H Birkestrand 1589 1688 Masfjorden SK
  Åge Olsen 1671 1687 Kristiansund Team Hoem
  Sondre Stai 1436 1668 Trondheim 2
  Eirik Kyrkjebø 1470 1657 Team Kyrkjebø
  Mats Nærheim 1556 1654 Sandnes kadett
  Sverre Hestholm 1532 1654 Stavanger kadett
  Iver Halse 1575 1651 Kristiansund junior
  Arne Unneland 1410 1648 Aalesunds Favoritt
  Åsmund Forfang 1387 1648 Orkdal
  Mads Wollan Myhre 1447 1646 Kristiansund junior
  Lars Lium 1364 1643 Orkdal
  Ivar Kosberg 1505 1641 Molde 1
  Rudolf Steinkellner 1407 1641 Kirkegata SK
  Geir Ove M Sommernes 1358 1629 Molde 2
  Jan Erik Skog 1291 1624 Aalesunds Favoritt
  Pål Nordquelle 1458 1623 Nordstrand
  Tore Martin Madsø Hauan 1383 1623 Trondheim 2
  Åsmund Almli 1186 1623 Aure
  Kristian T Vike 1026 1614 Aalesunds BondeH2
  Sander Fuglestein 1445 1603 Sevland
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg 1469 1574 Hell 2
  Amund Pihl Strand 1400 1574 Kristiansund junior
  Sergey Eliseev 1338 1570 Sandnes lilleputt
  Patrick Schanzenbecher 1269 1569 Kristiansund hobby
  Ulrikke Langvik 1536 1562 TSFU
  Andreas Skrede Hausken 1351 1560 Aalesunds Kadett
  Øyvind Hoem Vaseng 1339 1547 Kristiansund Team Hoem
  Alisha Shehzad 1516 1533 Sandnes lilleputt
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø 1494 1531 Sevland
  Svein Tevasvoll 1186 1515 Kirkegata SK
  Vegard Viken Kallset 1275 1514 Kristiansund Team Kallset
  Ulrik Ruud 1301 1508 TSFU
  Håkon Hembre Helgøy 1427 1496 Sandnes kadett
  Ole Andre Seglem 1144 1494 Sevland
  Gustav Hestholm 1345 1487 Stavanger kadett
  Finn Arild Wister 1204 1485 Kirkegata SK
  Ståle Refsnes 1331 1444 Volda Ørsta 1
  Sindre Welle 1528 1441 Volda Ørsta 1
  Sander Joa 1187 1433 Stavanger kadett
  Mats Peter Henøen 1178 1427 Molde 2
  Brage Myran 1244 1425 TSFU
  Øyvind G Mikalsen 1058 1424 Kristiansund hobby
  Øystein Viken Kallset 960 1419 Kristiansund Team Kallset
  Morten Smenes Frost 1062 1414 Kristiansund hobby
  Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen 1183 1413 Stavanger kadett
  Sofie Løfaldli 1236 1408 Sandnes kadett
  Daniel Mollan 1057 1396 Levanger 2
  Egil Jonsbu 1110 1385 Molde 2
  Jiahao Eric Ji 1191 1384 Hell 2
  Niklas Unneland 1084 1362 Aalesunds Kadett
  Ian Dahl 1050 1362 Hell 2
  Torleiv Broch-Austvoll 735 1358 Team Torleiv
  Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug 1100 1329 Hell 2
  Emerik Dubonnet 960 1326 Hell 3
  Sverre Hoem 867 1303 Kristiansund Team Hoem
  Dmitry Rudshin 971 1294 Sandnes kadett
  Anniken Vestby 798 1289 Tromsø
  Jiabao Eivind Ji 633 1272 Hell 3
  Stig Jerlow Jacobsen 917 1269 Team Torleiv
  Ken Ronny Schouten 705 1265 Tromsø
  Kay Robert Brastad 571 1263 Aalesunds Elite
  Stian Kosberg 737 1251 Molde 2
  Freddy Hestholm 840 1245 Team Torleiv
  Arne Samskott 1116 1229 Orkdal
  Johannes Tylden 801 1216 Kristiansund putt
  Magnus Tylden 524 1187 Kristiansund putt
  Vegard Joa 611 1078 Team Torleiv
  Kristin Ribe 830 1066 Hell 3
  Thomas Berg 1044 1002 Levanger 2
  Matts Eriksen 1554 0 Orkdal
  Ola Holmen Gundersen 1508 0 Levanger 2
  Øyvind Brunvoll 1500 0 Molde 1
  Åsmund Gilsson 1424 0 Volda Ørsta 1
  Per Erik Hoem 1399 0 Kristiansund hobby
  Anders Olsen 1396 0 Levanger 2
  Chriss Rune Nerland 1388 0 Molde 1
  Rune Edøy 1297 0 Kristiansund hobby
  Preben Malmedal 1250 0 Aalesunds BondeH2
  Jan-Erik Hansen 1194 0 Volda Ørsta 2
  Anders G Grønsleth 1166 0 Volda Ørsta 2
  Amund Yksnøy Bergmann 1070 0 Volda Ørsta 2
  Tore Kjørsvik 1000 0 Aure
  Atle Malmedal 1000 0 Aalesunds BondeH2
  Eivind Andreas Almli 969 0 Aure
  Malgorzata Kopaczek-Styczen 930 0 Hell 3
  Espen Haltvik Bakke 908 0 Kristiansund Team Hoem
  Kåre Kårtvedt 750 0 Aure
  Roy Andre Nilsen 712 0 Aalesunds BondeH2
  Viljar Bergh Skeide 664 0 Kristiansund putt
  Aleksander Skrede Hausken 646 0 Aalesunds Kadett
  Jonas Gils 574 0 Kristiansund Nordlandet
  Stinus Frøseth Sivertsen 540 0 Kristiansund Nordlandet
  Andreas Eikrem 0 0 Kristiansund Nordlandet
  Magnus Wold Foldal 0 0 Molde putt
  Matheo Frøsøye 0 0 Molde putt
  Iben August Furset 0 0 Molde putt
  Even Gildestad 0 0 Kristiansund putt
  Ronny Haltbakk 0 0 Aure
  Kim Aleksander Halås 0 0 Molde 2
  Herman Skog Hansen 0 0 Kristiansund putt
  Roar Haukås 0 0 Volda Ørsta 2
  Thor Kristian Strøm Karlsen 0 0 Orkdal
  Kjell Oddvar Kjørsvik 0 0 Aure
  Jacek Stefan Kotkowski 0 0 Kristiansund putt
  Bjartmar Nedal 0 0 Kristiansund junior
  Roger Rein 0 0 Levanger 2
  Isak Rindal 0 0 Kristiansund Nordlandet
  Herman Vassbotn 0 0 Molde putt
  Kyrre Walle 0 0 Molde 2
  Sindre Lyngsaunet Ytrestøyl 0 0 Kristiansund Nordlandet
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:193
Avg. FIDE rating:1784
Avg. Federal rating:1538