Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for klubblag 2016


Updated
jun 12 16
@ 18:28

Views:2

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Forus Hotel

Play date:

10. - 12. jun 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
SK 1911 - 1Torbjørn Ringdal Hansen24482468
Vålrenga 1Evgeny Romanov24352464
OSS 1Andreas Moen23952414
SOSSBjarne Zachariassen22702292
Stavanger 1Joar Gullestad Pettersen22522283
BergensEirik Gullaksen22272268
NORDSTRAND 1Tor Gulbrandsen22002247
Vålrenga 2Anders Ellbro22012232
SK 1911 - 2Joachim B. Nilsen21932231
Stavanger 2Ilia Kakushadze20692107
Tromsø 1Jon Machlik19862055
Sevland 1Ivar Areklett19482027
Sandnes 1Jan Vidar Vestly18751975
OSS 1,5Tarjei J. Svensen19071973
NORDSTRAND 2Jussi Dyrnes18091920
Kristiansand SjakklubbKai Ørtoft17771913
Masfjorden SjakklubbArn-Tore Haugsdal18381898
Stavanger JuniorAndreas Fossan17931877
Stavanger Kadett StarsErik Fossan17661845
SK 1911 - 3Aleksander Omtvedt16861821
OSS 2Morten Rolstad14611715
HamarGeir Brobakken16161714
SSK - Chilltruse yeyeFredrik Beer Jacobsen15971699
Kirkegata SKFinn A. Wister14251676
Masfjorden 2Odd Helge Birkestrand9591671
Stavanger JazzPer Blikra13701653
Sandnes 2John Breiland14591644
Porsgrunn SjakklubbJan Ove Lorentzen14091617
Sandnes 5Håkon Abeland Myrheim11341607
CaissaLasse Lie12421594
Tromsø 2Harald Christian Vestjord13531580
Sandnes 6Oddvar Nesse13261572
SK 1911 - LPGeir Nesheim13931564
OSS kadettSimen Gaure13121538
Sevland 2Egil Melkevik12031534
Stavanger StudentSjakk 1Stian Hjorteland11561519
Stavanger Lilleputt TigerErik Fossan11941518
Stavanger Kadett GalaxyErik Fossan11911507
Sevland 3Jøran Kvilhaugsvik9191502
Stavanger Kadett CometsErik Fossan10191479
Stavanger Lilleputt EagleErik Fossan10571469
Søråshøgda LilleputtOle Valaker12761468
Bergens KadettChandini Merkesvik12601436
Søråshøgda U1500Terje Ringen8621393
Stavanger Lilleputt PenguErik Fossan7991378
Sandnes 3Hans Vigleik Jakobsen10711375
SSK - Team TorleivStig Jerlow Jacobsen8691370
Sandnes 4Pal Kjeldsen8470
Stavanger Lilleputt LionsErik Fossan5340

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedTeam
GM Evgeny Romanov Vålerenga 2598 2642 Vålrenga 1
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2545 2556 SK 1911 - 1
GM Kjetil A. Lie Vålerenga 2516 2530 Vålrenga 1
GM Einar J Gausel OSS 2436 2480 OSS 1
GM Torbjørn R. Hansen 1911 2455 2462 SK 1911 - 1
IM Nicolai Getz OSS 2449 2447 OSS 1
IM Johan Salomon Nordstrand 2451 2441 NORDSTRAND 1
IM Frode Elsness 1911 2411 2435 SK 1911 - 1
IM Torstein Bae 1911 2382 2422 SK 1911 - 1
IM Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga 2403 2420 Vålrenga 1
IM Rasmus Skytte Sevland 2317 2405 Sevland 1
FM Joachim B. Nilsen 1911 2390 2403 SK 1911 - 2
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 2387 2399 Vålrenga 1
IM Magne Sagafos Vålerenga 2354 2397 Vålrenga 1
IM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2353 2383 OSS 1
IM Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 2344 2366 Bergens
IM Kjetil Stokke Bergens 2365 2362 Bergens
FM Lasse Østebø Løvik Stavanger 2339 2357 Stavanger 1
FM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2344 2348 OSS 1
IM Andreas G.R. Moen OSS 2308 2346 OSS 1
IM Bjarte Leer-Helgesen SOSS 2323 2344 SOSS
FM Inge Sandstad Skrondal Stavanger 2301 2340 Stavanger 1
FM Eivind Olav Risting 1911 2188 2335 SK 1911 - 1
FM Bjørnar Byklum SOSS 2320 2333 SOSS
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand 2273 2307 NORDSTRAND 1
FM Petter Fossan Stavanger 2286 2303 Stavanger 1
FM Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 2247 2300 Bergens
  Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 1911 2227 2292 SK 1911 - 2
  Odin Blikra Vea Vålerenga 2269 2288 Vålrenga 1
FM Brede Alex. Kvisvik Vålerenga 2301 2287 Vålrenga 2
FM Hans K Harestad SOSS 2254 2268 SOSS
FM Vegar Koi Gandrud 1911 2247 2268 SK 1911 - 2
FM Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 2210 2260 Bergens
FM Terje Johansen Stavanger 2179 2251 Stavanger 1
FM Halvard Hagesæther Sevland 2231 2250 Sevland 1
  Bertil Svendsen Vålerenga 2181 2242 Vålrenga 2
  Evgeny Kulikov OSS 2147 2230 OSS 1
  Øystein Bøyum Fossum Vålerenga 2213 2225 Vålrenga 2
  Kim Chr. Astrup SOSS 2186 2225 SOSS
  Anders G Hagen 1911 2215 2219 SK 1911 - 2
  Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2175 2214 SK 1911 - 1
  Håkon Strand Stavanger 2191 2187 Stavanger 1
  Gudmund Stenersen Vålerenga 2110 2174 Vålrenga 2
  Pål Røyset Tromsø 2157 2168 Tromsø 1
WIM Silje Bjerke 1911 2157 2161 SK 1911 - 1
  Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens 2087 2152 Bergens
  Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 2116 2151 Tromsø 1
  Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 1911 2084 2147 SK 1911 - 2
  Erlend Kyrkjebø Stavanger 2112 2145 Stavanger 2
  Helge Gundersen Masfjorden 2131 2144 Masfjorden Sjakklubb
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2032 2136 NORDSTRAND 1
  Ragnar Holm Hamar 2083 2125 Hamar
  Ilia Kakushadze Stavanger 0 2112 Stavanger 2
  Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand 2045 2111 NORDSTRAND 2
  Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2046 2104 NORDSTRAND 1
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 1920 2104 OSS 1,5
  Tarjei Joten Svensen OSS 2058 2097 OSS 1,5
  Nicolas Varley Stavanger 2010 2096 Stavanger 2
  Joar Gullestad Pettersen Stavanger 2061 2091 Stavanger 1
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 2070 2081 Masfjorden Sjakklubb
  Victor Havik Stavanger 2085 2076 Stavanger 2
  Andreas Fossan Stavanger 1955 2057 Stavanger Junior
  Fredrik Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 2013 2047 SSK - Chilltruse yeye
  Jan Vidar Vestly Sandnes 2001 2046 Sandnes 1
  Magnus Danielsen Vålerenga 1929 2037 Vålrenga 2
  Karle Stangeland Sandnes 1923 2035 Sandnes 1
  Arn Tore Haugsdal Masfjorden 1916 2033 Masfjorden Sjakklubb
  Ivar Areklett Sevland 1935 2015 Sevland 1
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1926 2010 NORDSTRAND 2
  Christian Tunge Stavanger 1945 2000 Stavanger 2
  Askild Bryn Vålerenga 1948 1993 Vålrenga 2
  Johannes Melkevik Sevland 1915 1986 Sevland 1
  Anton Darnell OSS 1899 1983 OSS 1,5
  Hanna B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1947 1980 Stavanger Junior
  Jon Machlik Tromsø 1884 1975 Tromsø 1
  Terje Torgersen Kristiansand 1841 1975 Kristiansand Sjakklubb
  Kai Ørtoft Kristiansand 1917 1974 Kristiansand Sjakklubb
WFM Sylvia Johnsen OSS 1893 1966 OSS 1,5
  Vidar Johansen Caissa 1818 1961 Caissa
  Einar Lauritzen Kristiansand 1819 1959 Kristiansand Sjakklubb
  Line Jin Jørgensen Sandnes 1938 1955 Sandnes 1
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 1893 1955 Stavanger Kadett Stars
  Bjørn Røst SOSS 1789 1949 SOSS
  August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 1877 1946 SK 1911 - 3
  Martin Saltvedt Stavanger 1822 1945 Stavanger Junior
  Knut J Hjørnevik Sandnes 1820 1944 Sandnes 1
  Bjarne Zachariassen SOSS 1941 1943 SOSS
  Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 1837 1938 NORDSTRAND 2
  Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 1867 1929 Stavanger Junior
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 1788 1926 Tromsø 1
  Leif Bjornes Kristiansand 1832 1901 Kristiansand Sjakklubb
  Geir Brobakken Hamar 1747 1901 Hamar
  Svein Folkvord Stavanger 1702 1896 Stavanger Jazz
  Per Blikra Stavanger 1698 1890 Stavanger Jazz
  Kimiya Sajjadi OSS 1850 1887 OSS 1,5
  Snorre Skrede Sandnes 1758 1878 Sandnes 1
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 1740 1868 Stavanger Kadett Stars
  Jørund Løbach Jørgensen Caissa 1526 1868 Caissa
  Aleksander Omtvedt 1911 1778 1864 SK 1911 - 3
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1674 1859 SK 1911 - 3
  Sigvat Stensholt Sevland 1711 1857 Sevland 1
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1886 1851 Stavanger Kadett Stars
  Yonne Tangelder OSS 1781 1847 OSS 1,5
  Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1783 1842 Stavanger Junior
  Dag Danielsen Vålerenga 1659 1839 Vålrenga 1
  Egil Melkevik Sevland 1623 1834 Sevland 2
  Eivind Aartun Stavanger 0 1833 SSK - Chilltruse yeye
  Tom R Wister Kirkegata 1624 1825 Kirkegata SK
  Mathias Nesheim OSS 1635 1823 OSS 2
  Dani Barouta Kristiansand 1619 1819 Kristiansand Sjakklubb
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1686 1818 NORDSTRAND 2
  Espen Løken Nordstrand 1670 1816 NORDSTRAND 2
  Erlend Stangeland Sandnes 1736 1806 Sandnes 1
  Petter Gjertsen Porsgrunn 1607 1789 Porsgrunn Sjakklubb
  Kjetil Andås Masfjorden 1672 1782 Masfjorden Sjakklubb
  Hans Hovden Kirkegata 1557 1777 Kirkegata SK
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1576 1762 Sandnes 5
  Karl Sebastian Porsgrunn 1624 1751 Porsgrunn Sjakklubb
  Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1526 1746 Porsgrunn Sjakklubb
  Michael W. Fuglesang OSS 1500 1746 OSS 2
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 1510 1743 Sandnes 6
  Geir Nesheim 1911 1618 1734 SK 1911 - 2
  Tor Arne Heim Andberg Tromsø 1573 1723 Tromsø 2
  Ole Magne Opsal Masfjorden 1537 1719 Masfjorden 2
  Thomas Nilsen Hamar 1560 1712 Hamar
  Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger 1548 1709 Stavanger Kadett Stars
  Lars Vognsen Jensen Sandnes 1470 1704 Sandnes 2
  Edvin Jarve Stavanger 1535 1700 SSK - Chilltruse yeye
  Odd Birkestrand Masfjorden 1694 1697 Masfjorden Sjakklubb
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1453 1697 OSS 2
  Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 1410 1686 Søråshøgda U1500
  Lasse Lie Caissa 1497 1683 Caissa
  Erling Dyrhaug Skjølås Stavanger 1570 1681 Stavanger Junior
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1447 1681 OSS kadett
  Max Dahl 1911 1530 1680 SK 1911 - LP
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 1614 1671 Søråshøgda Lilleputt
  Odd H Birkestrand Masfjorden 1529 1671 Masfjorden 2
  Svenn Solberg Caissa 1298 1649 Caissa
  Camille Victor Prunier OSS 0 1649 OSS 2
  Jan Ivar Ulekleiv Hamar 1687 1647 Hamar
  Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 1460 1639 Sandnes 2
  Sidney Haubrick Stavanger 0 1626 Stavanger Jazz
  Julian Munk Stavanger 1365 1624 Stavanger Lilleputt Tiger
  John Breiland Sandnes 1482 1621 Sandnes 2
  Tage J Robertsen Tromsø 1433 1620 Tromsø 2
  Lars Ziegler Porsgrunn 1402 1619 Porsgrunn Sjakklubb
  Christian Koyama Poppe 1911 1416 1616 SK 1911 - 3
  Daniel Steen Stavanger 1401 1616 Stavanger Kadett Galaxy
  Gaute Bergan 1911 1354 1616 SK 1911 - LP
  Stein Tore Gausdal Sandnes 1425 1614 Sandnes 2
  Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 1296 1612 Porsgrunn Sjakklubb
  Kristoffer Bråtveit Stavanger 1411 1604 Stavanger Kadett Comets
  Markus Slettmoen Hamar 1471 1598 Hamar
  Jøran Kvilhaugsvik Sevland 984 1595 Sevland 3
  Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 1435 1588 Tromsø 2
  Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 1466 1584 Bergens Kadett
  Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 1292 1581 Sandnes 6
  Aleksander Johansen OSS 1250 1577 OSS 2
  Stein Oftedal Sandnes 1301 1570 Sandnes 2
  Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 1286 1568 Kirkegata SK
  Per Tore Pedersen Sevland 1186 1568 Sevland 2
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1317 1566 Stavanger Lilleputt Tiger
  Krister Smelvær Sevland 1177 1554 Sevland 2
  Kristian Natvig 1911 1216 1553 SK 1911 - LP
  Caroline Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 1481 1548 SSK - Chilltruse yeye
  Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger 1152 1541 Stavanger Lilleputt Eagle
  Bjørn Lie Caissa 1267 1540 Caissa
  Svein Tevasvoll Kirkegata 1234 1534 Kirkegata SK
  Benoni Osaland Frøland Stavanger 1147 1532 Stavanger StudentSjakk 1
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1289 1523 OSS kadett
  Simen Sørensen Sevland 0 1522 Sevland 2
  David Nesse Sandnes 1373 1508 Sandnes 6
  Anders Ellbro Vålerenga 1158 1508 Vålrenga 2
  Stian Hjorteland Stavanger 1165 1507 Stavanger StudentSjakk 1
  Atle Smelvær Sevland 1053 1504 Sevland 3
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 908 1504 Caissa
  Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 1359 1503 SSK - Chilltruse yeye
  Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 1362 1496 Bergens Kadett
  Geir Olsen Sevland 1246 1492 Sevland 2
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1259 1487 OSS kadett
  Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 1270 1484 Søråshøgda Lilleputt
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 1317 1479 Hamar
  Knut Wegner Hausken Bævre Sevland 1046 1479 Sevland 3
  David Jess Linjord Stavanger 1344 1477 Stavanger Kadett Galaxy
  Stig Gyland Sandnes 1216 1471 Sandnes 2
  Ahmad Abdelhafiz Sandnes 1267 1469 Sandnes 3
  Tim Wanvik OSS 1254 1462 OSS kadett
  Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 861 1459 Søråshøgda U1500
  Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 1130 1456 Sandnes 6
  Mats Nærheim Sandnes 1239 1452 Sandnes 5
  Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 1027 1452 Stavanger Lilleputt Tiger
  Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 1270 1446 Stavanger Lilleputt Eagle
  Stig Atle Ravnås Stavanger 919 1444 Stavanger Jazz
  Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens 1178 1432 Bergens Kadett
  Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 1068 1430 Stavanger Lilleputt Tiger
  Alexander Tjora Stavanger 967 1429 Stavanger Kadett Comets
  Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 724 1429 SSK - Team Torleiv
  Christopher Munk Stavanger 1164 1428 Stavanger Kadett Galaxy
  Sverre Hestholm Stavanger 1011 1422 Stavanger Lilleputt Eagle
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 971 1409 Sevland 3
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1472 1408 SK 1911 - LP
  Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 1006 1405 SSK - Team Torleiv
  Andreas Holst Oord Stavanger 856 1405 Stavanger Kadett Comets
  Nora Trasti Tromsø 973 1391 Tromsø 2
  Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 1190 1389 Søråshøgda Lilleputt
  Sofie Løfaldli Sandnes 1194 1381 Sandnes 6
  Sander Joa Stavanger 955 1378 Stavanger Lilleputt Pengu
  Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 1031 1328 Søråshøgda Lilleputt
  Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger 837 1318 SSK - Team Torleiv
  Frode Hansen Porsgrunn 1104 1315 Porsgrunn Sjakklubb
  Odd Rune Hansen Sandnes 876 1281 Sandnes 3
  Ståle Pedersen Stavanger 832 1277 Stavanger Jazz
  Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 803 1276 SSK - Team Torleiv
  Olav Brattetveit Bergens 1037 1234 Bergens Kadett
  Vegard Joa Stavanger 611 1187 SSK - Team Torleiv
  Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 664 1070 Stavanger Lilleputt Lions
  Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 543 1036 Søråshøgda U1500
  Atle Larsen Stavanger 1494 0 Stavanger Jazz
  Harald Nuske Sandnes 1112 0 Sandnes 4
  Knut Henrik Tallaksen Stavanger 945 0 SSK - Team Torleiv
  Roar Sola Sandnes 932 0 Sandnes 5
  Øyvind Hjørnevik Sandnes 880 0 Sandnes 5
  Øivind Flæsen Stavanger 872 0 SSK - Team Torleiv
  Kristian Holst Oord Stavanger 855 0 Stavanger Kadett Galaxy
  Viljar A Gjerstad Stavanger 844 0 Stavanger Kadett Comets
  Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 818 0 Masfjorden 2
  Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 795 0 Stavanger Lilleputt Eagle
  Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 793 0 Stavanger Lilleputt Pengu
  Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 791 0 Sandnes 5
  Daniel Fossan Stavanger 747 0 Stavanger Lilleputt Pengu
  Pål Kjeldsen Sandnes 746 0 Sandnes 4
  Teodor Kristoffersen Stavanger 701 0 Stavanger Lilleputt Pengu
  Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 684 0 Sandnes 3
  Ivan Rozhko Sandnes 683 0 Sandnes 4
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland 669 0 Sevland 3
  Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen Søråshøgda 634 0 Søråshøgda U1500
  Elias V. Kristiansen Sandnes 566 0 Sandnes 5
  Harald Kittel Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 534 0 Stavanger Lilleputt Lions
  Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 531 0 Masfjorden 2
  Vijay Cithu Stavanger 0 0 SSK - Team Torleiv
  Sergey Eliseev Smeaheia SS 0 0 Sandnes 4
  Ole Andre Hansen Stavanger 0 0 Stavanger StudentSjakk 1
  Arvid Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 0 0 Sandnes 4
  Marius Jakobsen Stavanger 0 0 Stavanger StudentSjakk 1
  Daniel Kjeldsen Stavanger 0 0 Stavanger Lilleputt Lions
  Anders Jess Linjord Stavanger 0 0 Stavanger Lilleputt Lions
  Eivind Lorentzen-Styr Stavanger 0 0 Stavanger StudentSjakk 1
  Sturla Olsen OSS 0 0 OSS 2
  Terje Ringen Søråshøgda 0 0 Søråshøgda U1500
  Nikolay Rozhko Sandnes 0 0 Sandnes 4
  Alexander Skrede Sandnes 0 0 Sandnes 3
  Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 0 0 Sandnes 3
  Tormod Torsvik Størkersen Masfjorden 0 0 Masfjorden 2
  Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger 0 0 Stavanger Lilleputt Lions
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:254
Avg. FIDE rating:1838
Avg. Federal rating:1593