Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for barn og ungdom 2012


Updated
aug 14 16
@ 10:37

Views:75546

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Hotel & Resort Kristiansand

Play date:

16. - 18. nov 12

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
  Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2157 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Erlend Mikalsen Alta 2066 0 A (1986 - 95)
  Kenneth Hamre Kristiansand Sku 1894 0 A (1986 - 95)
  Håvard M Skagseth Tromsø 1851 0 A (1986 - 95)
  Kjell Håkon Lien Tyristrand SK 1849 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Fredrik Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 1829 0 A (1986 - 95)
  Trym Daniel Rødvik Ridabu Skolesjakklubb 1819 0 A (1986 - 95)
  Mathias Sætre Bergens 1761 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Jon Machlik Tromsø 1760 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Simon Barane Sandnes 1749 0 A (1986 - 95)
  Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 1721 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Håkon N Nordstrøm Fana Sku 1696 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Magnus Aartun Stavanger 1685 0 A (1986 - 95)
  Snorre Rygg Nord-Odal 1683 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Samuel Riiser OSS 1678 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Martin Nilsen Stavanger 1651 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Eivind Sæteren Berntsen Nordstrand 1640 0 A (1986 - 95)
  Sherington Amarapala Strømmen 1638 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Jonas H Rasmussen Bergens 1625 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Øyvind Hoem Vaseng Kristiansund 1609 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund 1607 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 1597 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Bibek Liu Strømmen Sku 1588 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 1585 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Henrik Storesund OSS 1581 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand SKU 1567 0 F (2002)
  Egil Aarstad Fjeldheim Nordstrand 1539 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Ødøn Toth Engegård Harstad 1533 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Kjetil Andås Masfjorden 1528 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Daniel Steen Hauge Strømmen SKU 1480 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Eivind Olav Risting 1911 1467 0 D (2000)
  Rasmus L Haugland Modum 1465 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Fredrik Seim Kristiansand Sku 1454 0 A (1986 - 95)
  Sindre Brobakken Ridabu Skolesjakklubb 1424 0 A (1986 - 95)
  Sigve Sundsbø Elefantene 1403 0 D (2000)
  Aschmirthan Sivaranjan Nordstrand 1396 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Marius Eriksen Kongsvinger 1383 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Erling Dyrhaug Skjølås Stavanger 1383 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 1380 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Morten Hamra Sandved Ssk 1379 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand SKU 1374 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Anders Nilsson Aure Drammens SKU 1364 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Sverre S Dyrhaug Stavanger 1334 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Shervin Koushan Elefantene 1326 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Lucas Ranaldi Stavanger 1313 0 D (2000)
  Roald Larssen Harstad 1309 0 A (1986 - 95)
  Odin Nikolai Heier OSS 1300 0 E (2001)
  Eivind Bruaset Trondheim SFU 1294 0 E (2001)
  Joakim Gåsøy Sarpsborg 1288 0 A (1986 - 95)
  Martin Saltvedt Stavanger 1284 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Petter Gjertsen Arendal 1278 0 A (1986 - 95)
  Petter Martin Hestvik Nordstrand 1245 0 A (1986 - 95)
  Kristoffer Bråtveit Stavanger 1239 0 D (2000)
  Andreas Fossan Stavanger 1189 0 C (1998 - 99)
  August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 1184 0 D (2000)
  Shaun Ondo OSS 1180 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Paulius Cigriejus Gjøvik Sku 1130 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Andre Nielsen Alta 1130 0 F (2002)
  Sander Sunde Bernhus Strømmen Sku 1123 0 D (2000)
  Martin G Johnsen Tromsø 1100 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Jonas Henriksen Lørenskog 1096 0 F (2002)
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 1093 0 D (2000)
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1082 0 F (2002)
  Iver Halse Kristiansund 1071 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Yngve Götestam Fossheim Lindern Sk 1061 0 E (2001)
  Henrik G Tallaksen Stavanger 1050 0 D (2000)
  Øyvind B Fløtten Modum 1039 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Dag E B Nord Nittedal 1037 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Helene Lorem Tromsø 1033 0 D (2000)
  Thomas Lund Mathisen OSS 1024 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Magnus Dahl Jenssen Kristiansund 1019 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Lars A Baustad Stavanger 1011 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Tarjei Benjaminsen Trondheim 1004 0 A (1986 - 95)
  Amir Keadana Stavanger 1000 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Regine Forså Tromsø 995 0 D (2000)
  Even Elias Yuan Hem 1911 984 0 E (2001)
  Maria Næss Tiger 984 0 F (2002)
  Mikael Takle Bergens 982 0 E (2001)
  Edel J Myraunet Frosta 969 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Anton Ræder OSS 935 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Ingrid Skaslien Tiger 934 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Henrik Øieroset Fredriksstad 925 0 D (2000)
  Vegard Andre Roen Setskog usk 921 0 A (1986 - 95)
  Ludvig Brannsether Ellingsen Sandved Ssk 917 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Simen Nyborg Setskog usk 910 0 A (1986 - 95)
  Tobias Frisvold Ruud Ridabu Skolesjakklubb 906 0 D (2000)
  Martin Lopez Strømmen Sku 881 0 D (2000)
  Jørgen Brobakken Ridabu Skolesjakklubb 880 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Torgeir H Tiger 877 0 E (2001)
  Arman Lange Tiger 877 0 F (2002)
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 867 0 E (2001)
  Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 865 0 F (2002)
  Mats Nærheim Smeaheia SS 856 0 F (2002)
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 850 0 E (2001)
  Abdulla Al-Kanany Modum 849 0 F (2002)
  Maria Skaslien Tiger 834 0 E (2001)
  Odin Aa Solum Strømmen SKU 834 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Emil Andre Olsen Kristiansund 831 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Aleksander Leraand Kristiansand 827 0 D (2000)
  William Sandberg Olsen Moss 802 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Marcus Hidle-Bahreini Stavanger 798 0 F (2002)
  Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 794 0 E (2001)
  Maria Greibrokk Alta 786 0 F (2002)
  Olav Baade Møen Veien SSK 782 0 D (2000)
  Jonas Haukenes Ridabu Skolesjakklubb 779 0 D (2000)
  Christoffer Langseth Harstad 779 0 C (1998 - 99)
  August Kristiansen Kløfsrud Moss 775 0 F (2002)
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 772 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Markus Slettmoen Ridabu Skolesjakklubb 761 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens 754 0 F (2002)
  Christopher Munk Stavanger 752 0 E (2001)
  Anders Søberg Ridabu Skolesjakklubb 747 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 742 0 F (2002)
  Truls Kløfsrud Jauert Moss 738 0 E (2001)
  Magnus Falck Stavanger Sku 736 0 F (2002)
  Bernt Magnus Myraunet Frosta 726 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 724 0 E (2001)
  Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 720 0 F (2002)
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 714 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger 712 0 F (2002)
  Odd Aa Solum Strømmen Sku 712 0 E (2001)
  Pradheeban Sivaranjan Nordstrand 711 0 E (2001)
  Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim SFU 703 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Johan Pettersen Harstad 693 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum 693 0 D (2000)
  Martin Røren Modum 690 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Elias Haukenes Ridabu Skolesjakklubb 677 0 F (2002)
  Leander Eriksen Ridabu Skolesjakklubb 676 0 F (2002)
  Jackie Yao Yun Zhang Kristiansand 666 0 E (2001)
  Idar Evenstad Harstad 650 0 D (2000)
  Einar Frøvik Clausen Kragerø 643 0 D (2000)
  Anne Margrete Myraunet Frosta 642 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Mads Wollan Myhre Kristiansund 635 0 F (2002)
  Richard Birkeland Tøndel 1911 634 0 F (2002)
  Simon Ulrik Kvalheim Tiger Usk 622 0 E (2001)
  Osmund Sandnes Laurvik Tiger Usk 604 0 F (2002)
  David Nesse Smeaheia SS 590 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Ida Sundsvoll Andreassen Tromsø 588 0 D (2000)
  Adrian H Oddenes Fredriksstad 586 0 A (1986 - 95)
  Håkon Helgøy Sandved Ssk 583 0 F (2002)
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 583 0 F (2002)
  Vegard Engan-Larsen Moss 572 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 564 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Martin Bildøen Fjellstad Kristiansand 559 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Oskar Kleven Frøyland Stavanger 556 0 F (2002)
  Sivert Nikolai Ørsleie Ridabu Skolesjakklubb 555 0 D (2000)
  Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 542 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Einar Lorem Tromsø 540 0 F (2002)
  Hannah Sesilie Stangeland Sandved Ssk 533 0 F (2002)
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen Sku 532 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Bishal Liu Strømmen Sku 532 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Fredrik Fredriksen Sevland 529 0 D (2000)
  Martin Thorstensen Aaserud Fredriksstad 525 0 A (1986 - 95)
  Ole Andre Seglem Sevland 523 0 E (2001)
  Belal Abu Shawish Modum Sku 0 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Lars Opheim Barmen Tiger Usk 0 0 E (2001)
  Gaute Bergan SK av 1911 U 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Johannes Matre Bergersen Sandved Ssk 0 0 F (2002)
  Julie Matre Bergersen Sandved Ssk 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Mikkel Berglund Veien SSK 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Emil Bertelsen SK av 1911 U 0 0 E (2001)
  Eirik B. Bjelland Sandved Ssk 0 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Erling Bjelland Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Torgeir Bjelland Stavanger 0 0 F (2002)
  David Bjerg Smeaheia SS 0 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Sander Bjørkevoll Setskog Usk 0 0 D (2000)
  Polina Bronder Tiger 0 0 F (2002)
  Eskil Bruaset Trondheim SFU 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Richard K Brunstad NTGU 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Martin Bråten Kristiansand Sku 0 0 A (1986 - 95)
  Sofie Bråtveit Stavanger 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Ole Kristian Burhol Klyve SK 0 0 E (2001)
  Adrian Egan Caissa 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Eirik S. Enersen Bærum Ssu 0 0 E (2001)
  Felix Eriksen Kristiansand Sku 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Truls Eriksen Kristiansand Sku 0 0 F (2002)
  Haakon Faye-Lund Caissa SKU 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Vetle Aarstad Fjeldheim Nordstrand SKU 0 0 D (2000)
  Daniel Fossan Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Jens M. Fredriksen Kristiansand Sku 0 0 F (2002)
  Benjamin Freitag Kristiansand Sku 0 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Mikael Gjeddevann Nord-Odal SKU 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Thomas Grunnsund Klyve SK 0 0 F (2002)
  Marcus Grønås Kristiansand 0 0 D (2000)
  Ina Hammersvik Alta Sku 0 0 F (2002)
  Jacob Hanstad SK av 1911 U 0 0 F (2002)
  Ulrik Longva Haugland Modum Sku 0 0 F (2002)
  Henrik Utistog Hausberg Smeaheia SS 0 0 E (2001)
  Mina Heier Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Karl Kristian Helgøy Sandved Ssk 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Daniel Høyland Sandved Ssk 0 0 F (2002)
  Niko Iduvoma Tromsø Sku 0 0 F (2002)
  Joachim Jacobsen Klyve 0 0 D (2000)
  Edvin Jarve Stavanger 0 0 D (2000)
  Jesper G. Jensen Tyristrand SK 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Nawid Karimi-Zand Klyve SK 0 0 E (2001)
  Sander Kaupang Klyve 0 0 D (2000)
  Simen Klausen Klyve SK 0 0 F (2002)
  Øystein Lerø Kongsnes Strømmen 0 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Teodor Kristoffersen Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Ingrid Jødre Kvamme Bergens 0 0 F (2002)
  Thomas Jødre Kvamme Bergens Schakklubs Ungdom 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Hanne Sofie Saltvedt Kvia Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Emil Ladefoged Kristiansand Sku 0 0 D (2000)
  Christine Julia Lange Follo 0 0 D (2000)
  Magnus Øyvind Lange Follo 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Aleksander Lilleeide Kristiansand SKU 0 0 F (2002)
  Magnus Lindbeck Setskog Usk 0 0 B (1996 - 97)
  Arne Gabriel Lindter Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Gunnar Lund Tromsø Sku 0 0 F (2002)
  Julian Munk Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Vebjørn Mysen Stavanger 0 0 D (2000)
  Mathias Narvestad Kristiansand SKU 0 0 D (2000)
  Kristian Natvig 1911 U 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Tobias L. Nilsen Moss Sku 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Mursal Norani Alta Sku 0 0 F (2002)
  Anders Sunde Nordberg Strømmen SKU 0 0 F (2002)
  Maren Nærheim Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Håvar Dahl Obrestad Sevland Sku 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Sondre Dahl Obrestad Sevland 0 0 E (2001)
  Gard Oterholt Klyve SK 0 0 E (2001)
  Sondre Piiksi Moss Sku 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Bjørn Robertsen Caissa 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Dmitry Rudshin Stavanger Sku 0 0 F (2002)
  Ulrik Ruud Byåsen SK 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Kjetil Seglem Sevland 0 0 F (2002)
  Jonatan Simonsen Klyve SK 0 0 E (2001)
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Eva Skaslien Tiger 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Torben Skogen Harstad 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Sander Aae Skotheim SK av 1911 U 0 0 F (2002)
  Andreas Stavenes Smeaheia SS 0 0 F (2002)
  Stian Jørstad Sulebak SK av 1911 U 0 0 D (2000)
  Selmer Sundell Moss Sku 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Gard Alexander Bye Syreng Nittedal Sku 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Magnus Sæthre Nittedal SKU 0 0 F (2002)
  Charlotte Tallaksen Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Lars Johan Høie Thorsen Sandved Ssk 0 0 D (2000)
  Kristian Berg Tveter SK av 1911 U 0 0 F (2002)
  Emilie Tårnes Tromsø Sku 0 0 C (1998 - 99)
  Anders Tørresen Tromsø Sku 0 0 F (2002)
  Leo Andreas Giske Vatnestrøm Stavanger SKU 0 0 D (2000)
  Henning Waage Kristiansand Sku 0 0 F (2002)
  Tim Wanvik NTG 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Benjamin Wold Moss SKU 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  David Yao Bin Zhang Kristiansand 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  ingen spiller 0 0 F (2002)
  Ishildur Ulva Ådnedottir Tiger Usk 0 0 G (2003 og senere)
  Håvard Ørnhøi-Falnes SK av 1911 U 0 0 F (2002)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (1986 - 95)B (1996 - 97)C (1998 - 99)D (2000)E (2001)F (2002)G (2003 og senere)TOTAL
Player count:20263735275451250
Avg. FIDE rating:--------
Avg. Federal rating:1394139012079398507916641063