Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for Ungdomslag 2019


Updated
apr 27 19
@ 23:08

Views:9478

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Ambassadeur, Drammen

Play date:

01. - 03. mar 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptaini-RtgGroup
Bærum EliteGisle Bjugn1692Barnelag (f. 2006 eller senere)
Smeaheia Barn 1Kasher Shehzad1672Barnelag (f. 2006 eller senere)
Nordstrand SKU 1Tatiana Martynova1654Barnelag (f. 2006 eller senere)
HaukåsKjetil Stokke1596Barnelag (f. 2006 eller senere)
OSSU 1Dag Haug1410Barnelag (f. 2006 eller senere)
Fredrikstad SSUErling Strand1333Barnelag (f. 2006 eller senere)
NittedalMagnus Digernes1293Barnelag (f. 2006 eller senere)
KristiansandLeif Oskar Bjornes1267Barnelag (f. 2006 eller senere)
1911U Queen and KingsJohs Kjeken1266Barnelag (f. 2006 eller senere)
Alta SKUSofie Kristine Ratama1245Barnelag (f. 2006 eller senere)
Nordstrand SKU 2Katrine Annaniassen Furulund1232Barnelag (f. 2006 eller senere)
Sotra SKUJonas Kleppe1214Barnelag (f. 2006 eller senere)
Smeaheia Barn 2Eivind Anfindsen1014Barnelag (f. 2006 eller senere)
Nordstrand SKU 3Mia Øgren0Barnelag (f. 2006 eller senere)
Ski sjakkTorbjørn Brenden0Barnelag (f. 2006 eller senere)
OSSU 2Kristian Eikre0Barnelag (f. 2006 eller senere)
Bærum KruttHelge Nordahl0Barnelag (f. 2006 eller senere)
Greveløkka BSKVidar Hagen0Barnelag (f. 2006 eller senere)
1911U-1Aleksander Lindbøl2155Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
OSSU 1Sondre Melaa1910Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
Alta juniorAndré Nielsen1906Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
Grenland sjakksenter USK 1Per Fredrik Holand1743Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
Nordstrand SKUJan-Otto Beitnes1734Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
Bærum U26Vebjørn M. Leonhardsen1683Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
Smeaheia UngdomKasher Shehzad1580Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
NittedalMagnus Digernes1576Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
Indre ØstfoldAbishan Arulmaran1575Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
AskerAleksander Stolp1524Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
OSSU 2Nicolai Engedal1452Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
KristiansandLeif Oskar Bjornes1446Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
1911U N+Johs. R. Kjeken1443Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
Konnerud U26Anders Nilsson Aure1435Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
Vålerenga USKIacob Nedreaas1426Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
SotraThomas Sekkingstad1423Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
Grenland sjakksenter USK 2Lyder Øverbø1421Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
Fredrikstad SSUErling Strand1341Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
BærumDragan Cincovic1228Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
DrammenmixHelmer Nilsen1131Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
Nes SjakklubbDag Håvard Skogholt1053Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26
Gjøvik SkuBjarne Gjørvad0Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast namei-RtgGroupTeam
FM Eivind Olav Risting 2318 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller 1911U-1
FM Lucas Baumann Ranaldi 2279 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller 1911U-1
FM Isak Storme 2260 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller 1911U-1
FM André Zountouridès Nielsen 2178 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Alta junior
  Aleksander Lindbøl 2151 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller 1911U-1
  Elham Abdrlauf 2116 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller OSSU 1
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa 2005 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller OSSU 1
  Shazil Khan Shehzad 1980 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Smeaheia Barn 1
  Max Dahl 1931 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller 1911U-1
  Gunnar Brandshaug Dale 1929 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Bærum Elite
  Axel Tunsjø 1922 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller OSSU 1
  Andreas Tenold 1911 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Nordstrand SKU
  Ingrid Greibrokk 1875 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Alta junior
  Sergey Eliseev 1873 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Smeaheia Barn 1
  Eivind Grunt Kreken 1855 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Nordstrand SKU 1
  Elias Hestvik 1841 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Bærum U26
  Gustav A Gleine 1796 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Alta junior
  Maria Greibrokk 1776 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Alta junior
  Anders Nilsson Aure 1774 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Konnerud U26
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen 1762 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Bærum U26
  Gaute Bergan 1754 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller 1911U N+
  David Nesse 1748 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Smeaheia Ungdom
  Mattis Mikelsen 1731 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Bærum U26
  Dag Einar Bjørkevoll Nord 1717 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Nittedal
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum 1702 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Nittedal
  Thomas Sekkingstad 1687 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Sotra
  Fredrik Aasen 1674 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Haukås
  Louis Khoo-Thwe 1674 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s OSSU 1
  Abishan Arulmaran 1667 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Indre Østfold
  William Aleksander Olsen 1658 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Bærum Elite
  Joakim Aasen 1642 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Haukås
  Timian Martinius Månsson Solaas 1642 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Nordstrand SKU 1
  Sindre Fossum 1640 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Kristiansand
  Theodor Holter 1627 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Indre Østfold
  Sverre Lye 1620 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Smeaheia Barn 1
  Saad Abobaker Elmi 1605 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Bærum Elite
  Heine N. Johannessen 1600 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Haukås
  Linnea Larre 1599 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller OSSU 1
  Amelia Nordquelle 1595 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Nordstrand SKU 1
  Maximilian L Lystad 1591 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Vålerenga USK
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug 1576 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Bærum Elite
  Sigurd L. Gaure 1574 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller OSSU 2
  Kirill Shchipanov 1569 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Smeaheia Ungdom
  Isak Vinh Brattgjerd 1567 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s OSSU 1
  Alisha Shehzad 1563 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Smeaheia Ungdom
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes 1558 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Nordstrand SKU
  Aleksander Stolp 1532 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Asker
  Livia Lindstad 1527 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Nordstrand SKU 1
  Alex Flatrud 1517 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Asker
  Amanda Mai Irgens Eiding 1503 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Fredrikstad SSU
  Iacob Nedreaas 1484 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Vålerenga USK
  Mikael Digernes 1481 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Nittedal
  Theo N. Johannessen 1469 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Haukås
  Mikkel Li Johansen 1468 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller 1911U N+
  Daniel Lindalen 1462 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Kristiansand
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal 1451 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller OSSU 2
  Vetle Bjørge Strand 1449 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Fredrikstad SSU
  Viktor N. Løvåsen 1446 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Nordstrand SKU 1
  Sigurd Lye 1441 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Smeaheia Ungdom
  Ola Maurtvedt 1431 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Indre Østfold
  Olav Trannum 1421 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Kristiansand
  Olav Brattetveit 1411 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Sotra
  Peder Marcus Aamodt 1408 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Ski sjakk
  Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen 1408 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Konnerud U26
  Submaranian Ramasubramanian 1400 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Bærum U26
  Kristian Sæle 1377 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s OSSU 1
  Adam Wasa-Schrader 1370 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Nordstrand SKU 2
  Villum Brevick Kierulf 1364 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Konnerud U26
  Guttorm Rosendahl 1364 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Kristiansand
  Tormod Carlin 1356 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Bærum
  Andreas Fuskeland Kro 1354 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Fredrikstad SSU
  Emilie Lazareva 1354 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller 1911U N+
  Håvard Haug 1352 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s OSSU 1
  John Oommen 1352 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Kristiansand
  Oskar Steensen 1347 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s OSSU 1
  Eva Weston Szemes 1335 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Vålerenga USK
  Tor Magnus Hansen 1333 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Kristiansand
  Elias Horsfjord Glomnes 1331 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller OSSU 2
  Elma Selvik 1329 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s 1911U Queen and Kings
  Sander Glesnes 1313 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Sotra
  Sigurd Høiseter Brattlien 1311 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Nittedal
  Jonas Høiom 1311 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Fredrikstad SSU
  Emil Nickelsen 1306 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller 1911U N+
  Elias Budde 1295 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Vålerenga USK
  Jonas Kleppe Borlaug 1291 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Sotra SKU
  Albert Vogt-Østli 1287 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s 1911U Queen and Kings
  Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad 1284 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Sotra
  Sofie Kristine Ratama 1277 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Alta SKU
  Mikkel Mellem Ulleberg 1235 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s 1911U Queen and Kings
  Nils Nedregård 1226 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller OSSU 2
  Tien Quoc Tran 1226 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Bærum
  Adam Selvik 1222 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s 1911U Queen and Kings
  Ben Samuel Groth Skaar 1217 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Fredrikstad SSU
  Aksel Nissen Hellerud 1216 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s 1911U Queen and Kings
  Andreas Anfindsen 1215 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Smeaheia Barn 1
  Vinjar Hammari 1213 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Alta SKU
  Siako Nizar 1199 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Fredrikstad SSU
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1196 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller 1911U N+
  Tias Sebastian Lian Marthinussen 1195 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Konnerud U26
  Anders Vetle Samdal 1147 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Nittedal
  Mathias Le Ngoc 1144 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Drammenmix
  Jonas Sæterlid Hella 1137 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Sotra SKU
  Fredrik Løvoll 1119 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Drammenmix
  Harald Ekornåsvåg 1114 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Kristiansand
  Aksel Nes 1106 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Nittedal
  Steinar Dieseth Skogholt 1104 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Nes Sjakklubb
  Sigurd Wist Kveine 1102 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Bærum
  Yngve Mæhle Rekdal 1094 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Nordstrand SKU 2
  Hermann Løland Fleime 1048 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller 1911U N+
  Alina Shehzad 1014 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Smeaheia Barn 2
  Magnus Mobæk 1003 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Nes Sjakklubb
  Ingrid Anfindsen 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Smeaheia Barn 2
  Brynjar Bakke 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Nordstrand SKU
  Aksel Bakke Wahl 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Drammenmix
  Balder Jonsson Bakkerud 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Ski sjakk
  Monish Bavishi 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Bærum Krutt
  Adrian Berg 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Nordstrand SKU 3
  Emilian Loeve Brandsdal Bjugn 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Bærum Krutt
  Ted Bostrøm 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Drammenmix
  August Minh Brattgjerd 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s OSSU 2
  Storm Høiseter Brattlien 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Nittedal
  Nils Olav Fjæraa Bredesen 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Nittedal
  Erland Brokke 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Nes Sjakklubb
  Leon Cincovic 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Bærum
  Noah Darbinian-Johansen 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Nordstrand SKU 3
  Arne Eikre 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s OSSU 2
  Simen Engeset Berger 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Greveløkka BSK
  Vemund M. Falkum 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Nordstrand SKU 3
  Anders Rud Finnstun 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Greveløkka BSK
  Sigurd Rud Finnstun 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Greveløkka BSK
  Benjamin Lahn Flor 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Drammenmix
  Eirik Eikeland Furulund 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Nordstrand SKU 2
  Håvard Færden 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Ski sjakk
  Armin Galesic 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Nordstrand SKU
  Leonard Horsfjord Glomnes 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s OSSU 2
  Andreas Sagstuen Granseth 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Gjøvik Sku
  Lukas Dominik Gåsland 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Smeaheia Barn 2
  Eivind Hagen 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Greveløkka BSK
  Jonathan Hardeberg 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Gjøvik Sku
  Ivar G. Hatterud 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Gjøvik Sku
  Gorm Haug 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Nes Sjakklubb
  Olav Holmsen 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Bærum Krutt
  Cyril Karlsen 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Kristiansand
  Daniels Klints 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Ski sjakk
  Jonas Sunde Kobberdal 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Nordstrand SKU 2
  Alexander Kristoffersen 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Gjøvik Sku
  Susanne Wiggen Larsson 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Alta SKU
  Victor Lindstad 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Nordstrand SKU 3
  Sumithiran Mahendran 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Vålerenga USK
  Erik Martens 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Drammenmix
  Haider M Morad 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Fredrikstad SSU
  Hassen M Morad 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Fredrikstad SSU
  Jens Nedregård 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller OSSU 2
  Kevin Tuan Nguyen 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s OSSU 2
  Henrik Lauvsnes Nilsen 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Smeaheia Barn 2
  Christine Nordahl 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Bærum Krutt
  Frederik Nordahl 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Bærum Krutt
  Herman Refsum 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s OSSU 2
  Nikolay Jørgensen den Roover 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Bærum Krutt
  Alfred Røbergshagen 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Nordstrand SKU 3
  Håkon Røed 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Fredrikstad SSU
  Mathias Salthammer 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Ski sjakk
  Hans Michael Schnell 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Kristiansand
  Sverre Skillestad 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Ski sjakk
  Cornelius Skryseth 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Bærum Krutt
  Aleksander Leikis Slettum 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s OSSU 2
  Noah August Nes Smeland 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Kristiansand
  Erlend Sommerhein 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Bærum Elite
  Anton Soug 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Nordstrand SKU 2
  Mathias Hunskaar Stensby 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Asker
  Eirik Bjørge Strand 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Fredrikstad SSU
  Victor Strat 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Bærum Krutt
  Herman Sæthre 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Nittedal
  Jacob Tollefsen 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Nordstrand SKU 3
  Sokrates Vik 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Indre Østfold
  Oline Sundby Waage 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Sotra SKU
  Anna Ovidia Young 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Sotra SKU
  Eirik P Ødegaard 0 Barnelag (f. 2006 eller s Alta SKU
  Jonathan Øverland-Heidegård 0 Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller Asker
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Barnelag (f. 2006 eller senere)Juniorlag (f. 1999 eller senere) og U26TOTAL
Player count:8899187
Avg. FIDE rating:144215491511