Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for Ungdomslag 2016


Updated
feb 28 16
@ 15:59

Views:66010

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kragerø Resort

Play date:

26. - 28. feb 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Bulletin   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
Stavanger 1Erlend Kyrkjebø19962010Juniorlag
TromsøJon Machlik18741905Juniorlag
Stavanger 2Alseit Kizatbay17281770Juniorlag
KristiansundHenrik Øye Løbersli16661757Juniorlag
AltaIngrid Greibrokk15891705Ungdomslag
Tromsø SKU 1Tor Fredrik Kaasen16361669Ungdomslag
Nordstrand SKUAndreas Tryggestad16191648Ungdomslag
Kragerø SKU 1Einar Clausen Frøvik8871562Ungdomslag
AalesundsArne Unneland8761400Ungdomslag
MossErik Kristiansen15821299Ungdomslag
1911ULucas Ranaldi19211Ungdomslag
Stavanger StarsBenjamin Fossan16971Ungdomslag
Tromsø SKU 2Elise Sjøttem Jakobsen15941Ungdomslag
OSSUOle Johan Ski12951Ungdomslag
Vålerenga USKSara Ness11951Ungdomslag
BærumMattis Mikelsen11551Ungdomslag
Stavanger CometsStig Jacobsen11131Ungdomslag
Kragerø SKU 3Andreas Sebastian11011Ungdomslag
SmeaheiaHåkon Abeland Myrheim10701Ungdomslag
Sevland9691Ungdomslag
KristiansandJackie Yao Yun Zhang9071Ungdomslag
Stavanger VikingsIlya8210Ungdomslag
Kragerø SKU 2Herman Bakke Karlsen5220Ungdomslag
SøråshøgdaTerje Ringen12101508Barnelag
OSSUAnne Marthe Kran12741506Barnelag
NSKUErling Tenold10351394Barnelag
Kragerø SKUTygo Kirkholm5221117Barnelag
Smeaheia 1David Nesse11661Barnelag
Stavanger TigersIlya11191Barnelag
Stavanger PenguinsNicolai Johansen7811Barnelag
BærumAlex Flåterud8440Barnelag
Stavanger LionsChristian Tunge7250Barnelag
Stavanger EaglesBjørnar Gilje6410Barnelag
OSSU 2Praveen Sharma6320Barnelag
Smeaheia 2Kjetil Jensen6160Barnelag
AltaEskil Guttormsen00Barnelag
Stavanger WolvesPål Refven00Barnelag

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroupTeam
  Erlend Kyrkjebo Stavanger 2107 2142 Juniorlag Stavanger 1
  Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund 2150 2126 Juniorlag Kristiansund
  Monika Machlik Tromsø 2094 2056 Juniorlag Tromsø
  Endre Machlik Tromsø 2032 2049 Juniorlag Tromsø
  Edit Machlik Tromsø 1998 2038 Juniorlag Tromsø
  Andreas Fossan Stavanger 1955 2009 Juniorlag Stavanger 1
  Jon Machlik Tromsø 1993 1999 Juniorlag Tromsø
  Andre Nielsen Alta 1904 1948 Ungdomslag Alta
  Hanna B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1915 1943 Juniorlag Stavanger 2
  Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 1741 1905 Juniorlag Stavanger 2
  Bjørn Robertsen Moss 1767 1897 Ungdomslag Moss
  Martin Saltvedt Stavanger 1831 1880 Juniorlag Stavanger 1
  Elise Forså Tromsø 1845 1862 Juniorlag Tromsø
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1798 1784 Ungdomslag Moss
  Ingrid Greibrokk Alta 1814 1777 Ungdomslag Alta
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 1662 1709 Barnelag Søråshøgda
  Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 1593 1703 Ungdomslag Tromsø SKU 1
  Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 1671 1671 Juniorlag Kristiansund
  Mads Wollan Myhre Kristiansund 1506 1665 Juniorlag Kristiansund
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1614 1648 Ungdomslag Nordstrand SKU
  Isak Bakli Aglen Tromsø 1256 1636 Ungdomslag Tromsø SKU 1
  Erling Dyrhaug Skjølås Stavanger 1540 1635 Juniorlag Stavanger 2
  Ole-Christian Bakken Kran OSSU 1360 1623 Barnelag OSSU
  Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1719 1599 Juniorlag Stavanger 2
  Iver Halse Kristiansund 1338 1569 Juniorlag Kristiansund
  Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø Sku 1189 1562 Ungdomslag Kragerø SKU 1
  Maria Greibrokk Alta 1360 1554 Ungdomslag Alta
  Gustav A Gleine Alta 1280 1541 Ungdomslag Alta
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1274 1541 Barnelag NSKU
  Håkon Hammerås Aalesunds 597 1528 Ungdomslag Aalesunds
  William Sandberg Olsen Moss 1433 1517 Ungdomslag Moss
  Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 1378 1516 Juniorlag Tromsø
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1249 1476 Ungdomslag Aalesunds
  Tim Wanvik OSSU 1210 1450 Barnelag OSSU
  Axel Tunsjø OSSU 951 1445 Barnelag OSSU
  Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 1244 1444 Barnelag Søråshøgda
  Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 1101 1372 Barnelag Søråshøgda
  Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 989 1364 Barnelag Søråshøgda
  Eirik Lorgen Aalesunds 768 1327 Ungdomslag Aalesunds
  Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 892 1270 Ungdomslag Aalesunds
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 797 1247 Barnelag NSKU
  Tygo Prinsen Kragerø Sku 522 1117 Barnelag Kragerø SKU
  Lucas Ranaldi 1911U 2114 2 Ungdomslag 1911U
FM Eivind Olav Risting 1911U 2080 2 Ungdomslag 1911U
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 1844 1 Ungdomslag Stavanger Stars
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1801 1 Ungdomslag Stavanger Stars
  August Berntsen-Øybø 1911U 1789 1 Ungdomslag 1911U
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 1746 1 Ungdomslag Tromsø SKU 2
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 1741 1 Ungdomslag Stavanger Stars
  Gunnar Lund Tromsø 1715 1 Ungdomslag Tromsø SKU 2
  Sara Næss Vålerenga 1709 1 Ungdomslag Vålerenga USK
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1911U 1704 1 Ungdomslag 1911U
  Yngve Götestam Fossheim OSSU 1583 1 Ungdomslag OSSU
  Eirik S Enersen Bærum 1541 1 Ungdomslag Bærum
  Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Tromsø 1528 1 Ungdomslag Tromsø SKU 2
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Smeaheia 1469 1 Ungdomslag Smeaheia
  Kristoffer Bråtveit Stavanger 1403 1 Ungdomslag Stavanger Stars
  Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 1388 1 Ungdomslag Tromsø SKU 2
  David Nesse Smeaheia 1360 1 Barnelag Smeaheia 1
  Julian Munk Stavanger 1359 1 Barnelag Stavanger Tigers
  Shazil Shehzad Smeaheia 1352 1 Barnelag Smeaheia 1
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 1343 1 Ungdomslag Vålerenga USK
  August Kristiansen Kløfsrud Moss 1332 1 Ungdomslag Moss
  Jonathan K Ski OSSU 1301 1 Ungdomslag OSSU
  Sofie Løfaldli Stavanger 1211 1 Ungdomslag Stavanger Comets
  Alexander K Ski OSSU 1210 1 Ungdomslag OSSU
  Alisha Shehzad Smeaheia 1206 1 Barnelag Smeaheia 1
  Mats Nærheim Smeaheia 1204 1 Ungdomslag Smeaheia
  Daniel Steen Stavanger 1201 1 Ungdomslag Stavanger Comets
  Andreas Sebastian Kragerø Sku 1192 1 Ungdomslag Kragerø SKU 3
  Krister Smelvær Sevland 1133 1 Ungdomslag Sevland
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1105 1 Barnelag Stavanger Tigers
  Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 1096 1 Ungdomslag Bærum
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSSU 1087 1 Ungdomslag OSSU
  Per Tore Pedersen Sevland 1061 1 Ungdomslag Sevland
  Håkon Waage Kristiansand 879 1 Ungdomslag Kristiansand
  Victor Berge Johansen Stavanger 873 1 Barnelag Stavanger Penguins
  Johannes Matre Bergersen Stavanger 801 1 Ungdomslag Stavanger Comets
  Henning Waage Kristiansand 761 1 Ungdomslag Kristiansand
  Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 2140 0 Ungdomslag Tromsø SKU 1
  Andreas G. Tryggestad Nordstrand SKU 2098 0 Ungdomslag Nordstrand SKU
  Martin Nilsen Stavanger 2093 0 Juniorlag Stavanger 1
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand SKU 1797 0 Ungdomslag Nordstrand SKU
  Jens E. Ingebretsen OSSU 1576 0 Barnelag OSSU
  Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 1558 0 Ungdomslag Tromsø SKU 1
  Christopher Munk Stavanger 1172 0 Ungdomslag Stavanger Comets
  Jackie Yao Yun Zhang Kristiansand 1066 0 Ungdomslag Kristiansand
  Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 1049 0 Barnelag Stavanger Tigers
  Iacob Nedreaas Vålerenga 1019 0 Ungdomslag Vålerenga USK
  Erik Biliano Pinto Kragerø Sku 1011 0 Ungdomslag Kragerø SKU 3
  Johannes Strømberg Kristiansand 1004 0 Ungdomslag Kristiansand
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand SKU 969 0 Ungdomslag Nordstrand SKU
  Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 965 0 Barnelag Stavanger Tigers
  Sander Joa Stavanger 940 0 Ungdomslag Stavanger Vikings
  David Yao Bin Zhang Kristiansand 922 0 Ungdomslag Kristiansand
  Sverre Hestholm Stavanger 897 0 Ungdomslag Stavanger Vikings
  Kristian Holst Oord Stavanger 871 0 Ungdomslag Stavanger Comets
  Dmitry Rudshin Smeaheia 870 0 Ungdomslag Smeaheia
  Håkon Hembre Helgøy Smeaheia 862 0 Ungdomslag Smeaheia
  Malgosia Kopaczek-Styczen Kragerø Sku 855 0 Ungdomslag Kragerø SKU 1
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum 846 0 Barnelag Bærum
  Alex Flåtrud Bærum 843 0 Barnelag Bærum
  Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 833 0 Barnelag Søråshøgda
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 830 0 Ungdomslag Bærum
  Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 800 0 Barnelag Stavanger Penguins
  Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 791 0 Ungdomslag Stavanger Vikings
  Simon T Johannessen Kragerø Sku 790 0 Ungdomslag Kragerø SKU 1
  Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 767 0 Ungdomslag Aalesunds
  Isak Berge Johansen Stavanger 754 0 Barnelag Stavanger Lions
  Daniel Fossan Stavanger 751 0 Barnelag Stavanger Penguins
  Kirill Shchipanov Smeaheia 748 0 Barnelag Smeaheia 1
  Joakim Neresen Smeaheia 746 0 Ungdomslag Smeaheia
  Sergey Eliseev Smeaheia 723 0 Barnelag Smeaheia 2
  Magnus Mannes Sevland 715 0 Ungdomslag Sevland
  Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø Sku 715 0 Ungdomslag Kragerø SKU 1
  Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 712 0 Ungdomslag Vålerenga USK
  Sturle Hoff Skigelstrand Stavanger 710 0 Barnelag Stavanger Eagles
  Teodor Kristoffersen Stavanger 702 0 Barnelag Stavanger Penguins
  Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 696 0 Barnelag Stavanger Lions
  Ivan Rozhko Smeaheia 667 0 Barnelag Smeaheia 1
  Vetle Auklend Stavanger 661 0 Barnelag Stavanger Eagles
  Viljar A Gjerstad Stavanger 656 0 Ungdomslag Stavanger Vikings
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen OSSU 632 0 Barnelag OSSU 2
  Arne Gilje Stavanger 623 0 Barnelag Stavanger Eagles
  Lars Idsøe Refvem Stavanger 571 0 Barnelag Stavanger Eagles
  Fredrik Johan Aa Olsen Kragerø Sku 522 0 Ungdomslag Kragerø SKU 2
  Sigurd Lye Smeaheia 510 0 Barnelag Smeaheia 2
  Christoper Brante Bærum 0 0 Ungdomslag Bærum
  Vegard Vaula Bråten Stavanger 0 0 Barnelag Stavanger Wolves
  Kittil Eikeland Kragerø Sku 0 0 Ungdomslag Kragerø SKU 2
  Jonatan Espeland Kragerø Sku 0 0 Ungdomslag Kragerø SKU 3
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 0 0 Barnelag Bærum
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 0 0 Barnelag NSKU
  Eskil Guttormsen Alta Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 Barnelag Alta
  Andreas Haavik Stavanger 0 0 Barnelag Stavanger Wolves
  Øystein Hammervold Aalesunds 0 0 Ungdomslag Aalesunds
  Harald Kittel Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 0 0 Barnelag Stavanger Lions
  Andreas Jansson Stavanger 0 0 Barnelag Stavanger Wolves
  Sigurd Sagland Jensen Smeaheia 0 0 Barnelag Smeaheia 2
  Håkon Sander Johansen Kragerø Sku 0 0 Ungdomslag Kragerø SKU 3
  Herman Bakke Karlsen Kragerø Sku 0 0 Ungdomslag Kragerø SKU 2
  Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø Sku 0 0 Ungdomslag Kragerø SKU 2
  Sigurd Wist Kveine Bærum 0 0 Ungdomslag Bærum
  Anker Skjerven Langlo Kragerø Sku 0 0 Barnelag Kragerø SKU
  Linnea Larre OSSU 0 0 Barnelag OSSU 2
  Sverre Lye Smeaheia 0 0 Barnelag Smeaheia 2
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 0 0 Barnelag Bærum
  Emil Johansen Omdal Kragerø Sku 0 0 Barnelag Kragerø SKU
  Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 Barnelag Alta
  Nora Idsøe Refvem Stavanger 0 0 Barnelag Stavanger Wolves
  Isak Mikal Røyland Smeaheia 0 0 Ungdomslag Smeaheia
  Maxim Engedal Sharma OSSU 0 0 Barnelag OSSU 2
  Neil Engedal Sharma OSSU 0 0 Barnelag OSSU 2
  Øyvind Simonsen Alta Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 Barnelag Alta
  Ailo Bang Skarvik Alta Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 Barnelag Alta
  Marius Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø Sku 0 0 Barnelag Kragerø SKU
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø Sku 0 0 Barnelag Kragerø SKU
  Ivar Bjørnsen Hauge Sund Sevland 0 0 Ungdomslag Sevland
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand SKU 0 0 Barnelag NSKU
  Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger 0 0 Barnelag Stavanger Lions
  Kha Chang Vo Bærum 0 0 Barnelag Bærum
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:JuniorlagUngdomslagBarnelagTOTAL
Player count:188360161
Avg. FIDE rating:1863526895888
Avg. Federal rating:182812579451250