Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for Ungdom 2019


Updated
nov 16 19
@ 10:36

Views:43310

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Skien

Play date:

08. - 10. nov 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgGroupPayed
FM Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø SKU 0 2351 A
FM Eivind Olav Risting 1911U 0 2298 A
FM Gunnar Lund Tromsø SKU 0 2274 A
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand SKU 0 2247 B
FM Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911U 0 2246 B
FM Elham Abdulrauf OSSU 0 2244 C
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSSU 0 2234 B
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger SKU 0 2209 D
FM Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand Sjakklubb 0 2190 A
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger SKU 0 2179 A
  Shazil Shehzad Smeaheia SS 0 2173 C
  Axel Tunsjø OSSU 0 2038 D
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds SLU 0 2029 C
CM Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss SKU 0 2016 B
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell SKU 0 1980 C
  Andre Gjestemoen-VonHirsch Stavanger SKU 0 1967 B
  Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde SKU 0 1942 A
  Per Fredrik Holand Grenland SS USK 0 1927 A
  Max Dahl 1911U 0 1922 C
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø SKU 0 1918 C
  Sergey Eliseev Smeaheia SS 0 1911 D
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø SKU 0 1886 C
  Benjamin Halvorsen Grenland SS USK 0 1868 A
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand SKU 0 1868 B
  Jacob Templen Grave Tønsberg USK 0 1853 B
  David Nesse Smeaheia SS 0 1848 B
  Brage Modell Namsos SKU 0 1845 C
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum SSU 0 1842 E
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand SKU 0 1838 C
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum SSU 0 1836 A
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSSU 0 1834 B
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal SKU 0 1807 C
  Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand SKU 0 1796 D
  Oliver Opseth Elverum SKU 0 1795 A
  Elias Hestvik Bærum SSU 0 1784 A
  Sverre Lye Smeaheia SS 0 1779 D
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 0 1777 C
  Heine N Johannessen Haukås SSL 0 1772 C
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga USK 0 1757 B
  Sigurd Lye Smeaheia SS 0 1755 C
  Eirik Strøm Austad Brattås USK 0 1753 D
  Karl Oskar Magnus Holm Hell SKU 0 1751 A
  Alisha Shehzad Smeaheia SS 0 1738 B
  Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger SKU 0 1734 B
  Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds SLU 0 1733 B
  David Luangtep Vangen OSSU 0 1732 C
  Hassen M Morad Fredriksstad SSU 0 1721 B
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal SKU 0 1715 E
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum SSU 0 1711 C
  Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra SKU 0 1711 C
  Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund SKU 0 1705 B
  Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSSU 0 1699 F
  Jonatan Espeland Grenland SS USK 0 1695 B
  Vetle Bjørge Strand Fredriksstad SSU 0 1695 E
  Nicolai Østensen Grenland SS USK 0 1691 F
  Theo N Johannessen Haukås SSL 0 1679 C
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand SKU 0 1670 D
  Jiahao Eric Ji Hell SKU 0 1667 G
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSSU 0 1660 F
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSSU 0 1648 A
  Andreas Fuskeland Kro Fredriksstad SSU 0 1626 B
  Gustav Hestholm Stavanger SKU 0 1623 C
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand SKU 0 1621 C
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa SKU 0 1619 E
  Saad Abobaker Elmi Bærum SSU 0 1612 C
  Tor Magnus Hansen Kristiansand SKU 0 1612 C
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga USK 0 1612 B
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg SKU 0 1605 B
  Yan Dobroliubov Tønsberg SKU 0 1604 E
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen SKU 0 1603 C
  Sivert Ihlen Larvik SKU 0 1600 C
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Nordstrand SKU 0 1599 D
  Kirill Shchipanov Smeaheia SS 0 1599 C
  Aleksander Stolp Asker SKU 0 1593 B
  Amanda Mai Irgens Eiding Fredriksstad SSU 0 1585 B
  Haider M Morad Fredriksstad SSU 0 1584 B
  Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø SKU 0 1583 B
  Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger SKU 0 1578 B
  Tormod Carlin Bærum SSU 0 1566 A
  John Samuel Oommen Kristiansand SKU 0 1563 C
  Noah Myklebust Christensen Lillehammer SSU 0 1562 B
  Ibragim Madagov Hamar SSU 0 1557 B
  Håvard Haug OSSU 0 1544 G
  Askild Skovgaard Brønmo Lillehammer SSU 0 1543 B
  Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens SKU 0 1539 C
  Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens SKU 0 1531 B
  Linnea Larre OSSU 0 1531 C
  Livia Lindstad Nordstrand SKU 0 1527 C
  Lyder Øverbo Grenland SS USK 0 1514 C
  Matheo Schick Søråshøgda SSK 0 1502 C
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSSU 0 1493 B
  Jo Fronsdal Engedal OSSU 0 1480 C
  Ben Samuel Groth Skaar Fredriksstad SSU 0 1475 D
  Simen Nikolai Storlid Klyve SKU 0 1473 B
  Daniel Lindalen Kristiansand SKU 0 1472 A
  Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø SKU 0 1471 G
  Lars Håvard S Dahl Hamar SSU 0 1463 C
  Oskar Steensen OSSU 0 1457 E
  Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra SKU 0 1455 D
  Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud SKU 0 1454 C
  Ivar Hatterud Gjøvik SKU 0 1447 B
  Peder Marcus Aamodt Ski Sjakk 0 1445 D
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø SKU 0 1439 D
  Guttorm Rosendahl Kristiansand SKU 0 1436 A
  Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand SKU 0 1429 C
  Balder Salte Jæren SKU 0 1426 D
  Brynjar Bakke Nordstrand SKU 0 1411 C
  Olav Bjørkan Hell SKU 0 1407 F
  Aleksander Skrede Hausken Aalesunds SLU 0 1403 D
  Sofie Løfaldli Smeaheia SS 0 1393 B
  Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell SKU 0 1373 G
  Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud SKU 0 1373 F
  Vinjar Hammari Alta SKU 0 1358 C
  Olav Trannum Kristiansand SKU 0 1358 D
  Harald Ekornasvag Kristiansand SKU 0 1355 C
  Albert Vogt-Østli 1911U 0 1355 C
  Aksel Nissen Hellerud 1911U 0 1353 D
  Teodor Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SSK 0 1349 F
  Siako Nizar Fredriksstad SSU 0 1346 C
  Elma Selvik 1911U 0 1343 D
  Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens SKU 0 1340 D
  Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta SKU 0 1333 C
  Emilie Lazareva 1911U 0 1327 C
  Philip Z Helland Grenland SS USK 0 1318 C
  Gardar Foss Bjørnstad Bærum SSU 0 1309 C
  Ask Fjeldstad Kampen pBU 0 1302 D
  Magnus Mobæk Nes SKU 0 1300 C
  Carl Marcus Eckholdt Brattås USK 0 1298 A
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga USK 0 1295 C
  Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra SKU 0 1295 A
  Matheo Frøsøye Molde SKU 0 1290 D
  Elias Engen Akerholt Holmestrand SKU 0 1288 C
  Håkon Salte Smeaheia SS 0 1285 F
  Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø SKU 0 1281 F
  Felix Tunsjø OSSU 0 1269 F
  Sindre Lyngsaunet Ytrestøyl Kristiansund SKU 0 1269 C
  Gunnar Ivan Heibo OSSU 0 1261 D
  Jonas Høiom Fredriksstad SSU 0 1251 B
  Oline Sundby Waage Sotra SKU 0 1247 F
  Nicolas Elias Nygard Tveit SKU 0 1241 D
  Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss SKU 0 1230 C
  Alexander Aasen Haukås SK 0 1223 G
  Markus Westvik Søråshøgda SSK 0 1220 D
  Jørgen Frøisland Horten SKU 0 1217 G
  Amund Val Flaatten Grenland SS USK 0 1214 E
  Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand SKU 0 1213 E
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911U 0 1209 C
  Arjan Wyllemann Smeaheia SS 0 1205 C
  Vidar Jr Bjørnås Senja SKU 0 1200 D
  Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger SKU 0 1190 E
  Balder Jonsson Bakkerud Ski Sjakk 0 1186 F
  Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell SKU 0 1178 F
  Alina Shehzad Smeaheia SS 0 1174 G
  Even Huneide Hetland Horten SKU 0 1173 F
  Olav August D Tønnessen Kristiansand SKU 0 1173 C
  Henrik Lauvsnes Nilsen Smeaheia SS 0 1169 E
  Marius Hjemsæter Skjelbred 1911U 0 1166 E
  Jonas Sæterlid Hella Sotra SKU 0 1163 C
  Elias Buschmann Rustan Caissa SKU 0 1162 E
  Jacob Tollefsen Nordstrand SKU 0 1160 F
  Cyril Karlsen Kristiansand SKU 0 1156 G
  Eirik Eikeland Furulund Nordstrand SKU 0 1125 F
  Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Smeaheia SS 0 1121 G
  Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 0 1121 E
  Andreas Eikrem Kristiansund SKU 0 1106 C
  Ingrid Gautestad Anfindsen Smeaheia SS 0 1087 G
  Nikolai Krämer Smeaheia SS 0 1082 G
  Anna Ovidia Young Sotra SKU 0 1078 E
  Even Gildestad Kristiansund SKU 0 1059 C
  Emilie Esther Vitenberg 1911U 0 1049 F
  Anna Blauhut Fredriksstad SSU 0 1041 F
  Daniel Kjeldsen Stavanger SKU 0 1038 C
  Lars Ystad-Deglum Greveløkka BSK 0 1029 G
  Anton Soug Nordstrand SKU 0 1027 D
  Linus Borgund Bergens SKU 0 1026 C
  Vegard Smeby Fjørtoft Bærum SSU 0 1015 G
  Arian Amundsen Borgaas Moss SKU 0 1005 F
  Khaled Alkhatib Kristiansund SKU 0 0 C
  Tarek Alkhatib Kristiansund SKU 0 0 F
  Edvald Napoleon Anda Bærum SSU 0 0 G
  Felix Andby-Iversen Horten SKU 0 0 D
  Oleander Andersen Larvik SKU 0 0 G
  Åse Grete Andersen Horten SKU 0 0 B
  Alexander Aukland Smeaheia SS 0 0 E
  Leo Sikkut Berger Bærum SSU 0 0 F
  Emilian Loeve Brandsdal Bjugn Bærum SSU 0 0 G
  Hallvard Foss Bjørnstad Dragulf AUSK 0 0 G
  Helmer Bjørnås Senja SKU 0 0 G
  Noa Brakestad Smeaheia SS 0 0 E
  August Minh Brattgjerd OSSU 0 0 G
  Storm Erian Budde Caissa SKU 0 0 F
  Jonas Bødvarsson Moss SKU 0 0 G
  Markus Bødvarsson Moss Sku 0 0 F
  Marius Hæg Dale Eiker SKU 0 0 E
  Noah Darbinian-Johansen Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G
  Heorhii Dobroliubov Tønsberg USK 0 0 G
  Marielle Duesund Sotra SKU 0 0 G
  Sander Duesund Sotra SKU 0 0 E
  Florian Elseth Dragulf AUSK 0 0 D
  Adrian Enoksen Klyve SKU 0 0 C
  Amalie Karina Fagerjord Dragulf AUSK 0 0 E
  Øivind Fagerlund Smeaheia SS 0 0 F
  Simon Farstad-Hareide Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G
  Magnus Smeby Fjørtoft Jevnaker BUS 0 0 D
  Pål Folven Hell SKU 0 0 G
  Henrik Fjellvik Fredriksen Larvik SKU 0 0 G
  Kristian Frøisland Horten SKU 0 0 G
  Nicolai Frøyshov Hamar SSU 0 0 F
  Subhan Gilmessen Vålerenga USK 0 0 G
  Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSSU 0 0 B
  Herman Tonning Gronlid Smeaheia SS 0 0 E
  Halldor Olaves Grytten Smeaheia SS 0 0 G
  Lukas Dominik Gåsland Smeaheia SS 0 0 D
  Christer Røraas Hansen Grenland SS USK 0 0 F
  Sverre Hansen-Stavnheim Ski Sjakk 0 0 G
  Aron Haveland Sørum SKU 0 0 E
  Amalie Linnea Heibo Dragulf AUSK 0 0 G
  Sofie Saterlid Hella Sotra SKU 0 0 F
  Lauritz Nissen Hellerud 1911U 0 0 G
  Thomas Nissen Hellerud 1911U 0 0 G
  Olav Faye Helvik Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G
  Daniel Oskar Herdisson Grenland SS USK 0 0 E
  Gabriel Bakke Hjelde Moss SKU 0 0 E
  Khang Dac Ho Hell SKU 0 0 G
  Liam Bjørseth Horten Greveløkka BSK 0 0 E
  Aleksandra Hovde Bergens SKU 0 0 G
  Amandus Innset-Ekkje Follo SFU 0 0 G
  Ronja Irestedt Horne Eiker SKU 0 0 F
  Adrian Jeppsson Berg Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G
  Sindre Birkeland Juhlin Smeaheia SS 0 0 F
  Aidas Juodziukynas Eiker SKU 0 0 E
  Martine Jørgensen Fredrikstad FUS 0 0 C
  Arina Kaliukova Fredrikstad FUS 0 0 C
  Snorre Korgerud Jevnaker BUS 0 0 G
  Mateja Krbacevic Bergens SKU 0 0 G
  Marcus Kristiansen Grenland SS USK 0 0 D
  Emil Kubis Grenland SS USK 0 0 G
  Vegard Tjeldflåt Kvalbein Smeaheia SS 0 0 F
  Sindre Kvedalen Ski Sjakk 0 0 G
  Mikkel Kvisberglien Klyve SKU 0 0 C
  Sigurd Kvisberglien Klyve SKU 0 0 G
  Isak Alexander Larsen Fredrikstad FUS 0 0 A
  Susanne Wiggen Larsson Alta SKU 0 0 C
  Øyvind Lea-Koltveit Haugaland SKU 0 0 E
  Henrik Li Eiker SKU 0 0 E
  Adrian Lid Brattås USK 0 0 F
  Victor Lindstad Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G
  Sondre Olsen Linkjendal Kragerø SKU 0 0 G
  Theodor Løfaldli Smeaheia SS 0 0 D
  Christoffer Marthinussen Haukås SSL 0 0 G
  Silje Marthinussen Haukås SSL 0 0 F
  Leandro Caruso Michel 1911U 0 0 G
  Zain Mulk Jevnaker BUS 0 0 D
  Rene Alejandro Myhre Holmestrand SKU 0 0 F
  David Daniel C. Myking Hamar SSU 0 0 C
  Sigur H. Myny Søråshøgda SSK 0 0 G
  Sebastian Møller Paulsen Modum SKU 0 0 G
  David Myrseth Nilsen Dragulf OUSK 0 0 G
  Filip Myrseth Nilsen Dragulf OUSK 0 0 G
  Frederik Nordahl Bærum SSU 0 0 G
  Bianca Felicia Nygård Tveit SKU 0 0 E
  Ask Ohm Stavanger SKU 0 0 F
  August Ohm Stavanger SKU 0 0 G
  Ida Olsen Klyve SKU 0 0 E
  Tobias Olsen Klyve SKU 0 0 G
  Herman Pedersen Gimsøy USK 0 0 B
  Eivind Hagalid Ravnås Sandved SSK 0 0 F
  Rafe Rehman Vålerenga USK 0 0 F
  Dangi Remme Fredrikstad FUS 0 0 C
  Nikolay Jørgensen Den Roover Bærum SSU 0 0 G
  Alfred Røbergshagen Nordstrand SKU 0 0 E
  Mathias Salthammer Ski Sjakk 0 0 G
  Hans Michael Schnell Kristiansand SKU 0 0 F
  Theo Lind Schouten Tromsø SKU 0 0 G
  Adam Selvik 1911U 0 0 G
  Johnsen Shi Dragulf AUSK 0 0 F
  Marius Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø SKU 0 0 F
  Halvor Zach Skauge 1911U 0 0 G
  Sverre Skillestad Ski Sjakk 0 0 C
  David Esekiel Skjold Hamar SSU 0 0 C
  Oda Kofoed Skramstad Bærum SSU 0 0 G
  Cornelius Skryseth Bærum SSU 0 0 F
  Ada Sagmo Snøan Brattås USK 0 0 E
  Jonas Sagmo Snøan Brattås USK 0 0 B
  Emthe Solskinnsbakk Stjernen SKU 0 0 G
  Lucas Kasemsawat Stette Aalesunds SLU 0 0 E
  Adrian Stormyr-Falbach Klyve SKU 0 0 G
  Victor Strat Bærum SSU 0 0 G
  Tankred Ims Sørbø Grenland SS USK 0 0 G
  Ask Thorvaldsen Klyve SKU 0 0 G
  Aksel Tollefsen Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G
  Sverre Trannum Kristiansand SKU 0 0 G
  Peder Severin Valstad Modum SKU 0 0 F
  Dennis Velkom Gimsøy USK 0 0 G
  Ilana Tamar Vitenberg 1911U 0 0 G
  Emil Volkmer Dragulf AUSK 0 0 F
  Isac Vågen Bergens SKU 0 0 C
  William Arntzen Walgren Bærum SSU 0 0 G
  Felix Wiger-Nordås Søråshøgda SSK 0 0 G
  Felix Wølner Smeaheia SS 0 0 E
  Bella Marie Young Sotra SKU 0 0 G
  Einar Ystad-Deglum Greveløkka BSK 0 0 G
  Elia Ziegler-Olsen Klyve SKU 0 0 E
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:BCDFGAETOTAL
Player count:37673241731934303
Avg. FIDE rating:17031527149312881243182813751529
Avg. Federal rating:--------



 

Sjakkbutikken har åpen

butikk under NMU. 

Ta kontakt dersom det

er noe du ønsker