Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for Ungdom 2017


Updated
nov 13 17
@ 21:08

Views:72395

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Sørlandet Hotell

Play date:

10. - 12. nov 17

 Welcome   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand Sku 2354 2363 A
FM Erlend Mikalsen Alta Sku 2304 2297 A
FM Lucas Ranaldi 1911U 2252 2277 A
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand Sku 2229 2264 B
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand Sku 2107 2241 B
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø Sku 2170 2186 B
  Jens Evang Ingebretsen Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 2095 2150 C
  Erlend Kyrkjebø Stavanger Sku 2097 2146 A
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger Sku 2090 2145 B
  André Nielsen Alta Sjakklubb Ungdom 2084 2108 B
  Gunnar Lund Tromsø Sku 2081 2097 B
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden Sku 2016 2067 A
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand Sku 1999 2048 C
  Hanna B. Kyrkjebø Stavanger Sku 1914 1998 A
  Fredrik B. Jacobsen Stavanger Sku 1933 1989 A
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda Ssk 1937 1973 C
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911U 1834 1961 C
  Andreas Fossan Stavanger Sku 1903 1956 A
  Tobias L. Nilsen Moss Sku 1873 1931 C
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand Sku 1888 1917 B
  Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger Sku 1793 1916 B
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger Sku 1838 1910 B
  Eirik S. Enersen Bærum Ssu 1747 1894 B
  Sara Næss Vålerenga USK 1809 1857 A
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger Sku 1748 1843 F
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand Sku 1775 1833 C
  Jonathan Ski Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 1723 1833 B
  Shazil Khan Shehzad Smeaheia SS 1727 1828 D
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Stavanger Sku 1740 1826 A
  Tord Tjora Trondheim Sfu 1647 1825 C
  Marte B. Kyrkjebø Stavanger Sku 1708 1806 A
  Louis Khoo-Thwe Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 1454 1797 F
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSSU 1678 1794 C
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds Slu 1699 1792 D
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1911U 1719 1788 B
  Max Dahl 1911U 1625 1773 D
  Ethan Dias Moss Sku 1662 1771 B
  Henrik Øieroset Fredriksstad Fus 1545 1755 A
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSSU 1653 1754 C
  Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger Sku 1634 1751 B
  Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger Sku 1619 1747 C
  Bjørn Robert Unhjem Molde Sjakklubb Ungdom 1638 1732 A
  David Nesse Smeaheia SS 1672 1727 C
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen Sjakklubb USF 1599 1720 B
  Maria Greibrokk Alta Sjakklubb Ungdom 1621 1714 B
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSSU 1587 1706 C
  Julian Aleksander Munk Stavanger Sku 1580 1696 C
  Maria Næss Vålerenga Usk 1570 1696 B
  Gaute Bergan 1911U 1506 1693 C
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga Usk 1587 1681 C
  Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø Sku 1509 1675 B
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland Sku 1408 1673 C
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand Sku 1551 1665 D
  Oliver Opseth Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdo 1541 1662 B
  Sindre Fossum Kristiansand Sku 1523 1662 C
  Sverre Hestholm Stavanger Sku 1551 1658 C
  Axel Tunsjø Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 1568 1653 F
  Erlend Reigstad Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdo 1569 1652 A
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Rosenborg Sjakklubb 1598 1632 D
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand Sku 1511 1632 E
  Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund Sku 1425 1626 C
  Sergey Eliseev Smeaheia SS 1439 1624 F
  Mats Nærheim Smeaheia SS 1534 1620 B
  Sigurd L. Gaure Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 1480 1619 B
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand Sku 1315 1616 F
  Mathias L Schouten Tromsø Sku 1577 1615 D
  Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø Sku 1492 1612 B
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911U 1501 1586 D
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø Sku 1431 1586 E
  Noah Myklebust Christensen Lillehammer Ssu 1278 1575 C
  Fredrik Aasen Haukås Skolesjakklag 1393 1573 F
  Christopher Robin Munk Stavanger Sku 1449 1572 B
  Ingrid J. Kvamme Bergens Schakklubs Ungdom 1440 1568 B
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland Sku 1564 1563 A
  Alisha Shehzad Smeaheia SS 1497 1563 C
  Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandved Ssk 1508 1546 B
  Kirill Shchipanov Smeaheia SS 1320 1532 D
  Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim Sfu 1485 1525 C
  Rasmus Arvola Gabrielsen Alta Sku 1418 1525 B
  Ulrik Ruud Trondheim Sfu 1314 1524 C
  Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger Sku 1368 1521 C
  Elias Hestvik Bærum Ssu 1352 1503 B
  Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum Ssu 0 1497 E
  Linnea Larre Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 1324 1492 E
  Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger Sku 1331 1485 C
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen OSSU 1352 1483 A
  Sofie Løfaldli Stavanger Sku 1314 1476 C
  Joakim Aasen Haukås Skolesjakklag 1293 1475 F
  Gustav Hestholm Stavanger Sku 1322 1474 D
  Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger Sku 1299 1465 C
  Ariza Hina Søråshøgda Skolesjakklub 1397 1461 D
  Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch Stavanger Sku 1181 1459 C
  Alex Flåtrud Bærum Ssu 1317 1455 D
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal Sku 1125 1431 C
  Sander Joa Stavanger Sku 1260 1430 C
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdo 1226 1424 A
  Emma Viktoria Lian Marthinussen Konnerud Sku 1063 1415 D
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand Sku 1259 1414 D
  Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Rosenborg Sjakklubb 1227 1413 G
  Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger Sku 1223 1407 E
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand Sku 1193 1398 C
  Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 1154 1398 D
  Alexander Aasen Haukås Skolesjakklag 864 1396 G
  Mikkel Li Johansen 1911U 1083 1390 C
  Brage Modell Rosenborg Sjakklubb 1110 1383 D
  Sigurd Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal Sku 978 1381 D
  Roar Sola Hå Ss 1168 1378 A
  Håkon Støren Stavanger Sku 951 1378 D
  Jiabao Eric Ji Rosenborg Sjakklubb 1186 1374 G
  Dmitry Rudshin Smeaheia SS 1102 1371 B
  Emil Nickelsen 1911U 972 1371 C
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum Ssu 1180 1370 E
  Sverre Lye Smeaheia SS 1147 1368 F
  Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens Schakklubs Ungdom 904 1367 C
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal Sku 1169 1366 D
  Johannes Strømberg Kristiansand Sku 1093 1366 C
  Neil E. Sharma Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 938 1361 D
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa ungdom 1142 1357 G
  Ask Amundsen Sørum Sjakklubb Ungdom 1105 1353 D
  Ibragim Madagov Greveløkka Sjakklubb 1122 1351 C
  Truls Bjørkli Kristiansen Kristiansand Sku 933 1346 B
  Niklas Unneland Aalesund Slu 1084 1334 C
  Vetle Støren Stavanger Sku 883 1330 D
  Fredrik Nyborg Sørensen Stavanger Sku 873 1330 D
  Sigurd Lye Smeaheia SS 969 1327 D
  Daniel Fossan Stavanger Sku 887 1325 C
  Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Hordvik Sjakklubb ungdom 1013 1319 C
  Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø Sku 1016 1317 C
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 880 1311 G
  Hugo Røste Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdo 1015 1294 D
  Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens Schakklubs Ungdom 925 1289 C
  Livia Lindstad Nordstrand Sku 1011 1282 E
  Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 776 1280 B
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø Sku 1044 1275 F
  Kristian Sæle Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 957 1275 G
  Balder Salte Jæren Skulesjakklubb 815 1273 F
  Arvid Feed Jakobsen Hå Ss 878 1272 C
  Aksel Nissen Hellerud 1911U 0 1272 F
  Magnus Øyvind Lange Follo Sfu 911 1266 C
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga Usk 858 1265 F
  Elias Aschim Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 932 1249 D
  Magnus Årdal 1911U 1044 1248 E
  Marton Moi Stavanger Sku 933 1247 G
  Arne Gilje Stavanger Sku 824 1241 D
  Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 822 1239 F
  Mattis Gammelmo Wiksén Greveløkka Sjakklubb 658 1239 D
  Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Sørum Sku 951 1233 C
  Teodor Kristoffersen Stavanger Sku 755 1233 C
  Gard Alexander Bye Syreng Nittedal Sku 974 1228 C
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum Ssu 903 1223 G
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911U 888 1212 D
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 922 1208 E
  Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger Sku 782 1208 E
  Alexander Skrede Smeaheia SS 982 1206 D
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum Ssu 969 1205 E
  Elma Selvik 1911U 917 1203 F
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga USK 955 1201 D
  Rune Mæstad Smeaheia SS 0 1198 G
  Jiabao Eivind Ji Rosenborg Sjakklubb 627 1192 G
  Harald Kittel Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger Sku 630 1187 E
  Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta Sjakklubb Ungdom 821 1179 E
  Birk Vollstad Tromsø Sku 676 1176 E
  Mathias Skrede Smeaheia SS 520 1174 G
  Sivert Ihlen Larvik Sku 1121 1153 E
  Håkon Salte Jæren Skulesjakklubb 631 1151 G
  Sven Tobias Ueland Hå Ss 0 1146 C
  Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand Sku 977 1145 D
  Sigurd Rommetveit Stavanger Sku 577 1145 E
  Lyder Øverbø Klyve SK 667 1129 D
  Tor Magnus Hansen Kristiansand Sku 0 1119 D
  Johannes Pundsnes Stavanger Sku 713 1118 D
  Daniel Kjeldsen Stavanger Sku 710 1094 E
  Espen Nordby Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdo 806 1085 C
  Asle Kydland Hå Ss 614 1067 D
  Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda Skolesjakklubb 577 1030 F
  Camilla Broch-Austvoll Stavanger Sku 564 1029 F
  Kha Chang Vo Bærum Ssu 569 1002 G
  Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda Skolesjakklubb 1228 0 G
  Eirik Strøm Austad Brattås Usk 1048 0 F
  Heine N. Johannessen Haukås Skolesjakklag 942 0 E
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga Usk 900 0 E
  Theo N Johannessen Haukås Skolesjakklag 805 0 E
  Love Maxim Engedal Sharma Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 805 0 G
  Bjørn Brekke Tromsø Sku 785 0 G
  Olav August D. Tønnessen Volda Ørsta Slu 744 0 E
  Roy Andre Borgen Bogevåg Masfjorden Sku 706 0 A
  Arijanit Berisha Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdo 660 0 B
  Storm Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal Sku 659 0 D
  Anders Vetle Samdal Nittedal Sku 654 0 D
  Tias Lian Marthinussen Konnerud Sku 642 0 F
  Aksel Nes Nittedal Sku 637 0 E
  Ledion Berisha Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdo 606 0 D
  Gabriela Lunde Haugsdal Masfjorden Sku 581 0 F
  Linus Borgund Hordvik Sjakklubb ungdom 572 0 E
  Anders Jess Linjord Stavanger Sku 556 0 E
  Emilie Lazareva 1911U 549 0 D
  Anna Ovidia Young Sotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 541 0 G
  Sigurd Sagland-Jensen Smeaheia SS 538 0 E
  Stian Kammersten-Børresen Drammens Sku 513 0 C
  Peder Marcus Aamodt Ski Sjakk UK 0 0 F
  Sigurd Almås Fredrikstad Fus 0 0 C
  Andreas Anfindsen Smeaheia SS 0 0 G
  Ingrid Anfindsen Smeaheia SS 0 0 G
  Eivind Arntsen Kristiansand Sku 0 0 G
  Niklas Matthieu Blanpain Dragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 0 0 G
  Arian Amundsen Borgaas Moss Sku 0 0 G
  Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss Sku 0 0 D
  Isak Brattgjerd Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 0 0 G
  Vegard Vaula Bråten Stavanger Sku 0 0 D
  Jonas Bødvarsson Moss SKU 0 0 G
  Markus Bødvarsson Moss Sku 0 0 G
  Philip Che Bui Fredrikstad Fus 0 0 C
  Arjun Cithu Vijay Stavanger Sku 0 0 G
  Lars Håvard Skuggerud Dahl Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdo 0 0 E
  Eskil Dalen Fredrikstad Fus 0 0 G
  Lars Dreyer Stavanger Sku 0 0 C
  Lars Berset Due Oslo Barnesjakklubb 0 0 G
  Sander Duesund Sotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 G
  Harald Ekornåsvåg Kristiansand Sku 0 0 E
  Lars Matias Osland Ettestøl Lillesand Ungdomssjakklub 0 0 G
  Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger SKU 0 0 G
  Olav Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger Sku 0 0 D
  Martin Bildøen Fjeldstad Kristiansand Sku 0 0 C
  Magnus Smeby Fjørtoft Veien SSK 0 0 F
  Vegard Smeby Fjørtoft Veien SSK 0 0 G
  Jørgen Frøisland Horten SKU 0 0 G
  Eirik Eikeland Furulund Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G
  Fredrik Förster Lillesand Ungdomssjakklub 0 0 D
  Halldor Olaves Grytten Smeaheia SS 0 0 G
  Symre Mathea Grytten Smeaheia SS 0 0 G
  Kim Aleksander Halås Molde Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 A
  Elias Hannestad Vålerenga Usk 0 0 C
  Kristoffer Hansen Kristiansand Sku 0 0 A
  Håvard Haug Oslo Barnesjakklubb 0 0 G
  Aaron Haveland Sørum Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 G
  Jonas Sæterlid Hella Sotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 E
  Sondre Hole Bærum Ssu 0 0 E
  Jonas Høiom Fredrikstad Fus 0 0 C
  Hugo Friestad Ilebekk Kristiansand Sku 0 0 B
  Even Johannessen Haukås Skolesjakklag 0 0 G
  Daniel Diac Karlsen Fredrikstad Fus 0 0 D
  Marius Karlsson Kristiansand Sku 0 0 C
  Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G
  Simen Kjærnes Kristensen Moss Sku 0 0 F
  Sofie Kjærnes Kristensen Moss Sku 0 0 G
  Jo Nicolai Kristiansen Fredrikstad Fus 0 0 D
  Sebastian Kristiansen Bergens Schakklubs Ungdom 0 0 G
  Andreas Fuskeland Kro Fredrikstad Fus 0 0 C
  Filip Bjaanes Lemvik Smeaheia SS 0 0 G
  Albert Lersch Fredrikstad Fus 0 0 G
  William Lersch Fredrikstad Fus 0 0 F
  Daniel Lindalen Kristiansand Sku 0 0 A
  Theodor Løfaldli Smeaheia SS 0 0 F
  Fabian Vrangen Magnusson Fredrikstad Fus 0 0 D
  Oddve Emanuel Marthinussen Sevland Sku 0 0 G
  Leo Alexander Myrnes Stavanger SKU 0 0 G
  Storm I. Narvesen Smeaheia SS 0 0 G
  Anine B. Nerland Greveløkka Sjakklubb 0 0 D
  Ivroy Nimki Smeaheia SS 0 0 D
  Nicolas Elias Nygård Tveit Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 F
  Mathea Nærheim Smeaheia SS 0 0 G
  John Oommen Kristiansand Sku 0 0 D
  Luke Pinney Nordstrand Sku 0 0 F
  Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G
  Guttorm Rosendahl Kristiansand Sku 0 0 B
  Elias Buschmann Rustan Caissas ungdom 0 0 G
  Stian Røst Ski Sjakk 0 0 C
  Aurora Røste Greveløkka Sjakklubb 0 0 D
  Mathias Salthammer Ski sjakk 0 0 G
  Hans Michael Schnell Kristiansand Sku 0 0 G
  Adam Selvik 1911U 0 0 G
  Alina Shehzad Smeaheia SS 0 0 G
  Marius Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø Sku 0 0 G
  Ida Marie Hjemsæter Skjelbred 1911U 0 0 E
  Marius Hjemsæter Skjelbred 1911U 0 0 G
  Arnold Johan Helgevold Skretting Hå Ss 0 0 D
  Ian Pettersen Skårvik Alta Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 G
  Noah August Nes Smeland Kristiansand Sku 0 0 F
  Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand Sku 0 0 F
  Anton Soug Nordstrand Sku 0 0 F
  Oskar Steensen Oslo Barnesjakklubb 0 0 G
  Aleksander Stolp Dragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 0 0 C
  Eirik Bjørge Strand Fredrikstad Fus 0 0 G
  Vetle Bjørge Strand Fredrikstad Fus 0 0 G
  Qasim M. Sultan Nordstrand Sku 0 0 D
  Ivar Bjørnsen Hauge Sund Sevland Sku 0 0 B
  Fartein Sveindal Haugaland Sku 0 0 B
  Sjur H. Sæthre Sotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 F
  Nikolai Nyborg Sørensen Stavanger Sku 0 0 G
  Sander Nilsen Sørås Vålerenga USK 0 0 G
  Andre O Theodorsen Fredrikstad Fus 0 0 C
  Linea Marie Theodorsen Fredrikstad Fus 0 0 G
  Andreas Thorsen Lie Kongsvinger Sku 0 0 C
  Olav Trannum Kristiansand Sku 0 0 F
  Sander Trettvik Larvik Sjakklubbs Ungdom 0 0 G
  Felix Tunsjø Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 0 0 G
  Bella Marie Young Sotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 G
  Lars Ystad-Deglum Greveløkka SK 0 0 G
  Oskar Østenheden Greveløkka Sjakklubb 0 0 G
  Nicolai Østensen Klyve SK 0 0 G
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:ABCDEFGTOTAL
Player count:22356152303169300
Avg. FIDE rating:18651762153913851298140812551524
Avg. Federal rating:172616051323107390110688621245