Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for Ungdom 2017


Updated
okt 16 17
@ 22:55

Views:10784

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Sørlandet Hotell

Play date:

10. - 12. nov 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
  Daniel Nordquelle 0 2203 B
  Andre Nielsen Alta sjakklubb 0 2162 B
  Jens E Ingebretsen 0 2100 C
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand SKU 2019 2078 C
  Abyl Kizatbay 0 2065 B
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 0 1989 C
  Eirik S. Enersen BSU 1740 1911 B
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1823 1899 C
  Elham Abdrlauf 0 1899 C
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1764 1886 A
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1833 1883 B
  Mathias Unneland 1723 1883 D
  Sondre Melaa 0 1883 C
  Sigurd Kjelsbol Huse 0 1876 B
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1761 1861 F
  Odin Nikolai Heier 0 1788 B
  Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 1386 1783 C
  Elias Sidali OSS 1661 1763 C
  Haakon Wright 0 1739 B
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga USK 1562 1721 C
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1627 1718 D
  Julian Munk Stavanger 1585 1698 C
  Maria Greibrokk 0 1692 B
  Erlend Reigstad 0 1687 A
  Mats Nærheim Smeaheia SS 1556 1654 B
  Sverre Hestholm 0 1654 C
  Andreas Tenold 1525 1625 D
  Sindre Fossum Arendal 1475 1623 C
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland 1408 1603 C
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 1469 1574 D
  Christopher Munk 0 1572 B
  Sergey Eliseev 0 1570 F
  Amelia Nordquelle 0 1546 F
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1441 1504 E
  David Luangtep Vangen 0 1499 D
  Gustav Hestholm 0 1487 D
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1410 1486 E
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1356 1483 A
  Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger 1292 1482 C
  Sander Joa Stavanger 1187 1433 C
  Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch Stavanger 0 1432 C
  Andreas Broch-Austvoll 0 1431 C
  Alex Flåtrud Bærum Ssu 1323 1430 D
  Andreas Roberg Beitnes 0 1430 D
  Sverre Lye Sandnes 1271 1426 F
  Linnea Larre OSS 1238 1426 E
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 1226 1424 A
  Roar Sola Jæren Sjakklubb 0 1390 A
  Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 1191 1384 G
  Kirill Shchipanov 0 1374 D
  Neil Engedal Sharma 0 1361 D
  Elias Hestvik BSU 0 1354 B
  Ibragim Madagov Hamar 1122 1351 C
  Truls Bjørkli Kristiansen Kristiansand 933 1346 B
  Sigurd Lye Sandnes sjakklubb 0 1329 D
  Daniel Fossan Stavanger 887 1325 C
  Brage Modell Namsos sjakklubb 0 1306 D
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1168 1302 D
  Hugo Roste 0 1294 D
  Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Sørum Sjakklubb Ungdom 994 1291 C
  Ask Amundsen Sørum 1035 1277 D
  Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 633 1272 G
  Magnus Oyvind Lange 0 1266 C
  Magnus Årdal 1911U 1044 1248 E
  Mattis Gammelmo Wiksén Hamar 658 1239 D
  Balder Salte 0 1238 F
  Ingvar Torjesen Kveim 0 1237 C
  William Alexander Olsen 0 1223 G
  Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell 827 1222 G
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 943 1221 E
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911 888 1212 D
  Alexander Skrede Sandnes 982 1208 D
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 935 1208 E
  Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger 782 1208 E
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga USK 955 1201 D
  Marton Moi Stavanger Sku 0 1192 G
  Mathias Oliver Skrede 0 1190 G
  Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta 789 1185 E
  Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest SKU 577 1167 E
  Sven Tobias Ueland Jæren 0 1146 C
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 917 1131 F
  Tor Magnus Hansen Kristiansand Sku 0 1119 D
  Johannes Pundsnes 0 1108 D
  Axel Tunsjø Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 1416 0 F
  Kristian Sæle OSS 948 0 G
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal 827 0 G
  Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 805 0 G
  Olav August D. Tønnessen Volda Ørsta Slu 732 0 E
  Arijanit Berisha Hamar 660 0 B
  Håkon Salte Jæren 559 0 G
  Live Landsvik Smeaheia SS 543 0 G
  Peder Marcus Aamodt 0 0 F
  Eivind Arntsen Kristiansand Sku 0 0 G
  Elias Aschim Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 0 0 D
  Eirik Strøm Austad Brattås Usk 0 0 F
  Ledion Berisha 0 0 D
  Niklas Matthieu Blanpain Dragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 0 0 G
  Sigurd Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 0 0 D
  Storm Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 0 0 D
  Camilla Broch-Austvoll Stavanger Sku 0 0 F
  Arjun Cithu Vijay Stavanger 0 0 G
  Arun Cithu Vijay Stavanger 0 0 E
  Lars Håvard Skuggerud Dahl Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdo 0 0 E
  Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 0 0 E
  Harald Ekornåsvåg Kristiansand Sjakklubb Un 0 0 E
  Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger SKU 0 0 G
  Olav Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger Sku 0 0 D
  Martin Bildoen Fjellstad Kristiansand Sku 0 0 C
  Jørgen Frøisland Horten SKU 0 0 G
  Matheo Frøsøye Molde Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 F
  Eirik Eikeland Furulund Nordstrand SKU 0 0 G
  Halldor Olaves Grytten Smeaheia SS 0 0 G
  Symre Mathea Grytten Smeaheia SS 0 0 G
  Håvard Haug 0 0 G
  Sondre Hole 0 0 E
  Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens Schakklubs Ungdom 0 0 C
  Arvid Feed Jakobsen Hå Ss 0 0 C
  Oskar Feed Jakobsen Hå Ss 0 0 C
  Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Hordvik Sjakklubb ungdom 0 0 C
  Marius Karlsson Kristiansand Sku 0 0 C
  Daniel Kjeldsen Stavanger Sku 0 0 E
  Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 0 0 G
  Teodor Kristoffersen Stavanger Sku 0 0 C
  Asle Kydland Jæren Sjakklubb 0 0 D
  Are Landsvik Smeaheia SS 0 0 C
  Emilie Lazareva SK av 1911 U 0 0 D
  Filip Bjaanes Lemvik Smeaheia SS 0 0 G
  Daniel Lindalen Kristiansand Sku 0 0 A
  Anders Jess Linjord 0 0 E
  Theodor Lofaldli 0 0 F
  Sofie Løfaldli Stavanger Sku 0 0 C
  Leo Alexander Myrnes Stavanger SKU 0 0 G
  Rune Mæstad Smeaheia SS 0 0 G
  Storm I. Narvesen Smeaheia SS 0 0 G
  Espen Nordby Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdo 0 0 C
  Mathea Nærheim Smeaheia SS 0 0 G
  John Oommen Kristiansand Sku 0 0 D
  Oliver Opseth Hamar Sjakkselskaps Ungdo 0 0 B
  Guttorm Rosendahl 0 0 B
  Stian Røst Ski Sjakk 0 0 C
  Sigurd Sagland-Jensen Smeaheia SS 0 0 E
  Mathias Salthammer Ski sjakk 0 0 G
  Selma Marie Ursin Af Sandeberg Sjakklubben Kampen på Bre 0 0 E
  Alina Shehzad Smeaheia SS 0 0 G
  Shazil Shehzad 0 0 D
  Noah August Nes Smeland Kristiansand Sku 0 0 F
  Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 0 0 F
  Anton Soug Nordstrand 0 0 F
  Aleksander Stolp Asker Schakklubb 0 0 C
  Sander Nilsen Sørås 0 0 G
  Olav Trannum Kristiansand Sku 0 0 F
  Sander Trettvik Larvik Sjakklubbs Ungdom 0 0 G
  Felix Tunsjø Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 0 0 G
  Nicolai Østensen Klyve 0 0 G
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:ABCDEFGTOTAL
Player count:6163530191632154
Avg. FIDE rating:15741788161213801295146212471507
Avg. Federal rating:144913441415121498913417921193