Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for Ungdom


Updated
jan 10 10
@ 11:21

Views:81532

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Breivika Videregående Skole Tromsø

Play date:

21. - 23. nov 08

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameGroup
FM Kjetil Stokke A 17-26
  Nicolai Getz A 17-26
  Lasse Østebø Løvik B 15-16
  Anders G Hagen A 17-26
  Benjamin Arvola B 15-16
  Espen Haugstad A 17-26
  Pål Andreas Hansen C 13-14
  Levi André Tallaksen B 15-16
  Even Thingstad B 15-16
  Vegar Koi Gandrud A 17-26
  Joachim B. Nilsen B 15-16
  Odd Martin Guttulsrud C 13-14
  Kristoffer Madland A 17-26
  David Lange C 13-14
  Tor Botheim C 13-14
  Peter Flermoen D 12
  Jathavan Suntharalingam C 13-14
  Jens Hjorth Kjølberg C 13-14
  Marianne Wold Haug B 15-16
  Timmie Nygaard A 17-26
  Jo Kristian Løberg B 15-16
  Stian Johansen C 13-14
  Magnus Eriksen B 15-16
  Birk Anders Rølvåg B 15-16
  Ole Jakob Hegelund B 15-16
  Jia Qi Xue A 17-26
  Lars Furu Kjelsaas B 15-16
  Gregor Taube D 12
  Joakim S Misund C 13-14
  Jon Kristian Haarr B 15-16
  Jonny Schmidt A 17-26
  Asbjørn O. Steinskog B 15-16
  Aryan Tari F 10
  Holger Støle B 15-16
  Alexander Kårdal A 17-26
  Kristian Stuvik Holm F 10
  Henning Kjøita D 12
  Markus Moripen C 13-14
  Jørgen Hoel C 13-14
  Andreas Støle B 15-16
  Christian Grundekjøn A 17-26
  Raksha Rathan C 13-14
  Torgeir Kjøita D 12
  Reid Erik Friberg D 12
  Elise Forså C 13-14
  Simon Barane C 13-14
  Mathias Brennhaugen Eike D 12
  Andreas Jansen D 12
  Sigurd Stenvik C 13-14
  Erlend Kyrkjebø C 13-14
  Viktor Weidemann Mathisen D 12
  Jonas H Rasmussen D 12
  Johan Salomon E 11
  Erlend Pilø C 13-14
  Sherington Amarapala E 11
  Knut Østerud Abrahamsen C 13-14
  Benjamin Haldorsen G 9
  Sigve Haugsdal C 13-14
  Joacim Wollan B 15-16
  Paul Oskar Balterzen C 13-14
  Monika Machlik E 11
  Benjamin Imsrud G 9
  Eivind Sæteren Berntsen C 13-14
  Johannes H. Bøhler D 12
  Kjell Håkon Lien F 10
  Lyberg Andre Wang A 17-26
  Dennis A. J. Bjerring C 13-14
  Jarani Suntharalingam E 11
  Roald Larssen C 13-14
  Fredrik Lange Berge C 13-14
  Erik Botheim G 9
  Sander Lange Berge F 10
  Samuel Riiser F 10
  Vegard Simensen B 15-16
  Per M B Kvinge C 13-14
  Edit Machlik E 11
  Joachim Ågotnes C 13-14
  Håvard M Skagseth C 13-14
  Sebastian Mihajlov G 9
  Jakob O. Grande D 12
  Kristian Haagaas C 13-14
  Johannes Haug G 9
  Martin Enerud Brodshaug C 13-14
  Petter Martin Hestvik C 13-14
  Armin Gholami G 9
  Ulrik Olsen G 9
  Lars Oskar Hauge F 10
  Bibek Liu D 12
  Bernhard Hegelund E 11
  Markus Torgersen B 15-16
  Maud Rødsmoen E 11
  Andreas Hernæs F 10
  Mathias Sætre F 10
  Trym Daniel Rødvik C 13-14
  Marte Torsdal B 15-16
  Kjetil Andås E 11
  Emil Andre Østebø D 12
  Eirik André Moltu C 13-14
  Sindre Brobakken C 13-14
  Vegard Andre Roen C 13-14
  Marte B Kyrkjebø F 10
  Martin Nilsen E 11
  Omar Tewari E 11
  Johan Hestvik B 15-16
  Simen Nyborg B 15-16
  Markus Teigset D 12
  Erlend Bergwitz Saur F 10
  Elida Brekke F 10
  Lasse E. Bjørn E 11
  Johan Foss Eilertsen C 13-14
  Sofie Sæther E 11
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn G 9
  Hanna B. Kyrkjebø F 10
  Tobias Lien F 10
  Marius Eriksen F 10
  Silje Nyborg B 15-16
  Lars Marius Mikalsen C 13-14
  Christian Roen B 15-16
  Flemming Aas D 12
  Kasper Becker-Andersen D 12
  Elias Berg G 9
  Elias L. Berthelsen E 11
  Astrid Botheim E 11
  Didrik Braathen G 9
  Eivind Bruaset G 9
  Johan Sebastian Christiansen F 10
  Ødøn Toth Engegård D 12
  Arnt Fjellheim F 10
  Eirik Forseth E 11
  Stian Forseth F 10
  Regine Forså G 9
  Andrea Idianne Forøy G 9
  Trym Berstad Frengen G 9
  Arman K. Ghaderi G 9
  Johannes O. Grande G 9
  Lars Erik L. Halbrendt F 10
  Rasmus L. Haugland G 9
  Alise Haukenes D 12
  Magnus B. Hebæk E 11
  Karl Håkon Hegna C 13-14
  Nils Hidle Gedde F 10
  Simen Andre Hjortland F 10
  Oskar Holm G 9
  Øyvind H. Håheim G 9
  Karl Andreas Høydal G 9
  Daniel Imsrud F 10
  Elise Jacobsen G 9
  Anton Jakobsen D 12
  Sindre Johansen E 11
  Tobias Johansen G 9
  Asbjørn Kongsnes C 13-14
  Øystein Kongsnes F 10
  Shervin Koushan G 9
  Cornelius Kvendseth G 9
  Henriette Lien F 10
  Tom Erik Lien D 12
  Steffen H. Lundeby G 9
  Endre Machlik G 9
  Jon Machlik D 12
  Lars Moltu E 11
  Håkon N. Nordstrøm D 12
  Sara Næss G 9
  Shaun A. Ondo G 9
  Sander Pettersen E 11
  Silje Malen Roen C 13-14
  Snorre Rygg D 12
  Andrea Salomon G 9
  Sturla B. Saur G 9
  Axel Sit G 9
  Ludvik Slipersæter F 10
  Thomas Solem G 9
  Odd Aarstad Solum G 9
  Odin Aarstad Solum G 9
  Jørgen Strømstad Sunde F 10
  Eline Holbek Sørbye G 9
  Jørgen Thingstad G 9
  Espen Torgersen F 10
  Espen Trengereid F 10
  Andreas G. Tryggestad G 9
  Jan Vait C 13-14
  Oddvar Vikan G 9
  Oscar Wilhelm Wiggen F 10
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A 17-26B 15-16C 13-14D 12E 11F 10G 9TOTAL
Player count:12233923192838182