Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM Landsturneringen 2004


Updated
jun 22 07
@ 23:51

Views:46136

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Molde Bjørnsonhuset

Play date:

03. - 10. jul 04

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameGroup
  Simen Agdestein Elite
  Magnus Carlsen Elite
  Einar J. Gausel Elite
  Leif E. Johannessen Elite
  Rune Djurhuus Elite
  Berge Østenstad Elite
  Kjetil A. Lie Elite
  Frode Elsness Elite
  Bjarke Kristensen Elite
  Helge A. Nordahl Elite
  Atle Grønn Elite
  Bjarte Leer-Salvesen Elite
  Øystein Dannevig Elite
  Roy H. Fyllingen Elite
  Sverre Heim Elite
  Flemming Christenson Elite
  Øystein Hole Elite
  Geir Sune Tallaksen Elite
  Espen Lie Elite
  Carl Fredrik Ekeberg Junior
  Ragnar Hoen Senior A
  Andreas Moen Mester
  Jøran Jansson Elite
  Magne Sagafos Mester
  Kjetil Stokke Elite
  Daniel Hersvik Mester
  Harald Borchgrevink Mester
  Øystein Bøyum Fossum Junior
  Bjørn-Erik Glenne Mester
  Lars Breivik Elite
  Steinar Moen Mester
  Sverre Johnsen Mester
  Geir Ivar Henriksen Mester
  Stig K. Martinsen Mester
  Bror Thanke Mester
  Øyvind A. Lundeby Mester
  Aleksandar Radojicic Mester
  Edwin F. David Mester
  Erik Parr Mester
  Bertil Svendsen Mester
  Frode Lillevold Mester
  Jan Sørgjerd Mester
  Arnt Esbensen Mester
  Jon Ludvig Hammer Mester
  Åsmund Hammerstad Mester
  Silje Bjerke Mester
  Frode Ludvigsen Mester
  Arne Danielsen Mester
  Rune Myhrvold Mester
  Sheila B. Berntsen Mester
  Tor Gulbrandsen Mester
  Steinar Sidselrud Mester
  Vidar Taksrud Senior A
  Terje Karlsen Mester
  Ståle Sending Junior
  Odin Blikra Vea Junior
  Trond M. Thorgersen Mester
  Henrik Carlsen Klasse 1
  Nikolas A. Mellem Mester
  Øyvind Pedersen Mester
  Ørnulf Stubberud Kadett A
  Emil D. Agdestein Junior
  Brede A. Kvisvik Junior
  Ole Smeby Mester
  Anita Hersvik Mester
  Gunnar Stake Larsen Klasse 1
  Eilif Odde Klasse 1
  Sylvia Johnsen Mester
  Anders Olsen Klasse 1
  Gro Ferkingstad Mester
  Karle Stangeland Klasse 1
  Espen Thorstensen Mester
  Hans Arild Runde Klasse 1
  Per Nestande Mester
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Klasse 1
  Carsten Aubert Mester
  Hans Chr. Fotland Senior A
  Marte Egeland Junior
  Odd Nordahl Klasse 1
  Tor Kristian Larsen Klasse 1
  Jan Stokke Klasse 1
  Olav Otterlei Klasse 1
  Tore Garberg Klasse 1
  Thomas Thomassen Mester
  Inge S. Skrondal Junior
  Frode Ryan Lund Junior
  Karl W. Strand Senior A
  Lars Erik Pedersen Klasse 1
  Terje Nilsen Klasse 1
  Morten Lilleøren Klasse 1
  Helge Theting Klasse 1
  Willy L. Olsen Senior A
  Per Kristian Vigdal Klasse 1
  Askild Bryn Junior
  Ronny Ellingsen Klasse 1
  Roar E. Nakken Klasse 1
  Håvard Skøien Klasse 1
  Gjermund Sørseth Klasse 1
  Ragnar Edvardsen Klasse 1
  Kjell Martin Haug Senior A
  Carl Eric Horda Klasse 1
  Trond E. Nilsen Klasse 1
  Einar Hamre Klasse 1
  Terje Lund Klasse 1
  Tore Tjensvoll Klasse 1
  Håkon Haugsrud Junior
  Svein H. Johnsen Klasse 1
  Karl Mosbye Klasse 1
  Daniel Kovachev Junior
  Øyvind Ukkelberg Klasse 1
  Thore Østrem Klasse 1
  Dag Danielsen Klasse 1
  Gudmund Farstad Klasse 1
  Arild Monsøy Mester
  Tord Høyhilder Senior A
  Kristian Aandal Junior
  Audun Kvam Klasse 1
  John K. Johnsen Klasse 2
  Kjell Ove Blekken Klasse 2
  Åge Olsen Mester
  Svein Otto Solem Klasse 2
  David Lilleøren Klasse 2
  Jan Elvebakk Klasse 2
  Leif Kverndal Klasse 1
  Dag Andersen Klasse 2
  Espen Forså Kadett A
  Harry Andersen Klasse 1
  Jan Arne Bjørgvik Klasse 1
  Rune Salomonsen Klasse 2
  Jan Fredrik Moen Klasse 2
  Rune Aarthun Klasse 2
  Martin Valla Junior
  Tom R. Wister Klasse 2
  Leif Oskar Bjornes Klasse 2
  Trond E. Michalsen Klasse 2
  Thomas Bryn Klasse 1
  Kjell Magne Johnsen Klasse 2
  Svein Arne Thrana Klasse 2
  Glenn L. Bekkelien Klasse 2
  Jon Åge Ellefsen Klasse 2
  Johnny Schmidt Junior
  Jarle Nilsen Klasse 2
  Aage Mella Senior A
  Tron K. Aarstad Klasse 2
  Tore Kallset Klasse 2
  Ellisiv Reppen Junior
  Sigmund Reppen Kadett A
  Kenneth Einarsen Junior
  Johannes L. Kvisla Kadett A
  Lars Johansen Klasse 2
  Tore Kristiansen Klasse 2
  Willy Kristiansen Kadett A
  Thor Roverud Klasse 2
  Trygve Lindsjørn Klasse 2
  Thomas Børstad Junior
  Hafsteinn Agustsson Klasse 2
  Mikhail Lilleøren Klasse 2
  Hans R. Thjømøe Klasse 2
  Jon Gunnar Tufta Klasse 2
  Tor Ketil Larsen Klasse 2
  Per M. Berg-Jensen Klasse 2
  Stein Fjellseth Klasse 2
  Jørund Berstad Klasse 2
  Sigmund Løvåsdal Senior A
  Per I. Holmen Klasse 2
  Mats Bergvoll Kadett A
  Oddvar Solli Klasse 2
  Einar Kjæmperud Klasse 2
  Hugo Parr Klasse 2
  Aslak Haanshuus Klasse 2
  Jan Ludvigsen Klasse 2
  Jussi Dyrnes Klasse 2
  Thoralf Barstad Klasse 2
  Jonatan E. Time Lilleputt
  Håkon Astrup Junior
  Anders Wågø Junior
  Ole Richard Tuft Klasse 2
  Sigmund Lunde Klasse 2
  Magnus Danielsen Junior
  Per H. Wibe Klasse 2
  Arild Øksnevad Klasse 2
  Ida Lahlum Klasse 2
  Vegar Koi Gandrud Lilleputt
  Kai Inge Esbensen Lilleputt
  Jon Arne Stokhaug Klasse 2
  Hans Hovden Klasse 2
  Torbjørn Dahl Klasse 2
  Sven Sawa Klasse 2
  Håkon Hoel Klasse 2
  Svein-Erik Ruud Klasse 2
  Kent Ove Snekkermo Klasse 2
  Øyvind Weberg Klasse 2
  Stein Tore Gausdal Klasse 2
  Audun Sele Klasse 2
  Olav Fredriksen Klasse 2
  Egil Arne Standal Klasse 2
  Gunnar Bue Senior A
  Egil Teger Klasse 2
  Viggo Andersen Klasse 2
  Linda Hansen Klasse 2
  Odd Birkestrand Senior A
  Jan Rune Moberg Klasse 2
  Asbjørn Lindland Klasse 2
  Jan Svenske Senior A
  Tore Reppen Klasse 2
  Alf Vederhus Klasse 2
  Jan Petter Leidland Klasse 2
  Espen Sollum Klasse 2
  Knut Valle Klasse 2
  Jørgen Flo Kadett A
  Tore H. Løvaas Klasse 2
  Bjørn Lund Nilson Klasse 2
  Magne Svendsen Klasse 2
  Odd Frydendal Senior A
  Steinar Flo Klasse 3
  Geir Ove Olsen Klasse 3
  Pål Skogli Klasse 3
  Brede Hagen Kadett A
  Odd Pedersen Klasse 3
  Jan Brix Klasse 3
  Ingar Edvardsen Kadett A
  Bernt Kirkebø Klasse 3
  Lars Sæther Senior B
  Carl Aarnes Klasse 2
  Foad Amin Hamid Klasse 3
  Rune Haug Klasse 3
  Anders K. Beck Klasse 3
  Roar Thorstensen Senior A
  Bjørn Salvesen Klasse 3
  Ståle Lund Klasse 3
  Svein H. Endresen Klasse 2
  Joachim Thomassen Kadett A
  Kjell Juul Klasse 3
  Per Chr. Ødegaard Klasse 3
  Vemund Svendsen Klasse 3
  Ryaad Aabid Klasse 3
  Rudolf Steinkellner Klasse 2
  Pærviz Elka Klasse 3
  Sissel Janneth Stava Klasse 2
  Aleksander Omtvedt Klasse 3
  Nicolai Getz Lilleputt
  Pål Moe Klasse 3
  Frank Johansen Senior B
  Kristian R. Johansen Junior
  Ragnvald Monge Senior B
  Odd Bjørn Johansen Senior B
  Per Blikra Klasse 3
  Øyvind Carstensen Klasse 3
  Sveinung Ramsøy Klasse 3
  J. Paul Schmidt Junior
  Øystein Edvardsen Klasse 3
  Steinar Lode Klasse 3
  Torfinn Eriksen Klasse 3
  Eirik Lynghaug Klasse 3
  Tommy Kjerte Klasse 3
  Øyvind Myhrvold Klasse 3
  Per Ferkingstad Klasse 3
  Steinar Lande Klasse 3
  Oddbjørn Christensen Klasse 3
  John Røset Klasse 3
  Erik Rudi Klasse 3
  Tore Thonstad Senior B
  John Olav Birkeland Klasse 3
  Erik Lind Pedersen Senior B
  Kjell Børre Grebstad Klasse 3
  Gitle Kirkesola Klasse 3
  Odd I. Fystro Klasse 3
  Frode O. O. Urkedal Lilleputt
  Svein-Erik Bakken Klasse 3
  Torbjørn Brenden Klasse 3
  Karsten Ovesen Senior B
  Harald Mottang Klasse 3
  Erik E. Søyland Klasse 3
  Hogir Talat Klasse 3
  Ivar Stensrud Klasse 3
  Håkon Briseid Klasse 3
  Finn A. Wister Klasse 3
  Pat Schanzenbecker Klasse 3
  Odd H. Birkestrand Klasse 3
  Odd Gunnar Heitun Klasse 3
  Hans K. Gaarder Klasse 3
  Klaus Smedtorp Senior B
  Per Skogli Klasse 3
  Levi André Tallaksen Miniputt
  Sudhir Gupta Klasse 3
  Rannveig Blikra Vea Junior
  Even Thingstad Miniputt
  Harald Oldernes Senior B
  Helge Jansson Klasse 3
  Tore Lambrechts Klasse 3
  Vegard Ramstad Klasse 3
  Sondre Waage Tofte Lilleputt
  Anders G. Hagen Kadett A
  Kjell Iversen Klasse 3
  Espen Kristiansen Klasse 3
  Daniel Snerthammer Klasse 3
  Sigurd Stene Senior B
  Trygve Olsen Klasse 3
  Stig Allan Snähre Klasse 3
  Tore Sverdrup Klasse 3
  Olav Hjortås Klasse 3
  Frank Eggerud Klasse 3
  Lasse Østebø Løvik Lilleputt
  Åsmund Forfang Klasse 3
  Jan M. Karlsen Klasse 3
  Øivind Ekeberg Klasse 3
  Bagher Portazedi Klasse 3
  Marco Lorieri Klasse 3
  Lasse Engebretsen Kadett A
  Leif Gulliksen Klasse 3
  Thorbjørn Skaug Klasse 4
  Roald Storslett Senior B
  Kjell Hoff Klasse 4
  Harald Omland Klasse 4
  Knut Svensson Senior B
  Morten Jervan Klasse 4
  Tone Namtvedt Kadett A
  Aina Marie Svendsen Kadett A
  Per Steinar Runde Klasse 4
  Tor Petterson Klasse 4
  Geir Blom Klasse 4
  Karl-Johan Rist Klasse 4
  Øivind Hagberg Klasse 4
  Olav Skjæveland Klasse 4
  Pål-Egil Knutsen Klasse 4
  John Ivar Brekke Klasse 4
  Steinar Ulvik Klasse 4
  Finn Syvertsen Klasse 3
  Roy Brokvam Klasse 4
  Håkon E. Hansen Miniputt
  Frode Snerthammer Klasse 4
  Ellen Øen Carlsen Kadett A
  William Magnor Klasse 4
  Bjørn Berg Johansen Klasse 4
  Line Jin Jørgensen Lilleputt
  Kenneth Hamre Kadett B
  Bernth Milovan Senior B
  Andreas R Angeltveit Klasse 4
  Knut Are Hansen Klasse 4
  Henrik Gaudernack Klasse 4
  Tom Rune Johansen Klasse 4
  Endre Larsplass Lilleputt
  Trond Davidsen Klasse 4
  Fredrik Heggelund Klasse 4
  Trond Vidar Braathen Klasse 4
  Jack Helgesen Klasse 4
  Torkel Kvinge Tande Klasse 4
  Karl Eirik Ødegaard Klasse 4
  Lars Hope Klasse 4
  Magnus Hestsveen Kadett B
  Martin T Johannessen Kadett A
  Jonatan M Andersen Kadett B
  Nicholas Carding Kadett A
  Kjell Bjørnar Larsen Klasse 4
  Bjørn N. Dybvik Klasse 4
  Trygve Vie Klasse 4
  Daniel N. Nyberg Kadett A
  Håkon Øksnevad Kadett B
  Jan I. Stava Klasse 4
  Martin Inge Standal Klasse 4
  Anders Rønningen Lilleputt
  Daniel Mollan Klasse 4
  Magnus Kvinge Tande Kadett B
  Nils Solbakk Klasse 4
  Ole Birkeland Klasse 4
  Kristian Thorsø Klasse 4
  Håvard Vederhus Kadett A
  Anders Hobber Miniputt
  Rune Valle Junior
  Allan Lilleøren Klasse 4
  Roy André Lilleby Klasse 5
  Robert Johnsen Klasse 5
  Timmie Nygaard Lilleputt
  Jostein Munz Lilleputt
  Bjørn Michaelsen Klasse 5
  Dennis Nygaard Kadett B
  Andreas Strand Miniputt
  Knut Frimannslund Senior B
  Truls Jørgensen Klasse 4
  Espen Haugstad Kadett B
  Ulf Atle Limburg Klasse 5
  Ulv Greve Alsos Miniputt
  Håvard Løvik Klasse 5
  Anne Jervan Klasse 5
  Katrine Tjølsen Miniputt
  Frank Kristensen Klasse 5
  Tore W. Adamsen Klasse 5
  Magnus Herregården Lilleputt
  Morten A. Svendsen Kadett B
  Anders Preben Bay Kadett B
  Asbjørn Thomassen Klasse 5
  Håvard Halvorsen Lilleputt
  Benoni O. Frøland Miniputt
  Ada Mellem Miniputt
  Halfdan Holmen Klasse 5
  Bendik Svendsen Kadett A
  Anders Stanghelle Klasse 5
  Isabella Lütken Lilleputt
  Petter T. Bossum Kadett B
  Maren Stangeland Lilleputt
  Erlend Halvorsen Lilleputt
  Tor Engebretsen Klasse 5
  Alf Terje Aure Klasse 5
  Karl Petter Jernberg Senior B
  Nils P. Mikkelsen Klasse 5
  Freddy Gjøs Klasse 5
  Emil Mona Lilleputt
  Andrè Midtgård Klasse 5
  Anders Thingstad Miniputt
  Einar D. Agdestein Lilleputt
  Tor Botheim Miniputt
  Joachim Lambrechts Lilleputt
  Magnus Lynghaug Lilleputt
  Stian Valle Kadett B
  Bror Johannes Larsen Kadett B
  Arne Knut Røv Klasse 5
  Evy Færevaag Lilleputt
  Karl Erik Holter Lilleputt
  Solveig Kluge Engh Klasse 5
  Lisbeth Aarthun Klasse 5
  Ruben Floer Kadett B
  Tony Valle Lilleputt
  Hege Erlandsen Lilleputt
  Ingrid Strand Lilleputt
  Eirik Aarthun Lilleputt
  Tone Aarthun Kadett B
  Peter Agdestein Miniputt
  Benjamin M. Andersen Miniputt
  Bård Andrew Klasse 5
  Bjørn H. Benjaminsen Klasse 5
  Bendik Berntsen-Øybø Miniputt
  Dennis A. Bjerring Miniputt
  Ingeborg Bjurholt Miniputt
  Ragnhild Bjurholt Miniputt
  Øystein Bjurholt Klasse 5
  Eivind Brandt Lilleputt
  Ingrid Øen Carlsen Miniputt
  Kjetil B. Danielsen Miniputt
  Martin Ek Miniputt
  Patrick Elphinstone Kadett B
  Even Emberland Lilleputt
  Christer Enoksen Lilleputt
  Eric Fanghol Klasse 2
  Snorre Flo Miniputt
  Malin Floer Miniputt
  Elise Forså Miniputt
  Paul Goksøyr Klasse 5
  Jakob Olafsen Grande Miniputt
  Olav Grande Klasse 3
  Odd M. Guttulsrud Miniputt
  Jon Kristian Haarr Lilleputt
  Gaute Hagen Miniputt
  Pål Andreas Hansen Miniputt
  Sverre Juul Hansen Junior
  August Haug Miniputt
  Jon Haug Klasse 1
  Marianne Wold Haug Lilleputt
  Harald Helberg Lilleputt
  Øyvind Hjelle Klasse 4
  Fredrik Hjelmevoll Miniputt
  Kjersti S. Holmaas Lilleputt
  Hans Thomas Holmøy Klasse 5
  Vilde Y. Holmøy Miniputt
  Ellen Holter Klasse 5
  Erling Hugo Jensen Klasse 3
  Odin R. Justad Lilleputt
  Lars Furu Kjelsaas Lilleputt
  Ivar Kosberg Klasse 3
  Stian Kosberg Kadett B
  Oddvar Kristiansen Klasse 2
  Ruben Kristiansen Lilleputt
  Gro Lafton Klasse 5
  Rolf Brage Lafton Miniputt
  Melker Laitamaa Klasse 5
  Emilie Bergum Larsen Miniputt
  Morten Lillehagen Lilleputt
  Truls Ljådal Klasse 4
  Dan Oliver Lode Miniputt
  Marius S. Lode Lilleputt
  Andreas Lønes Miniputt
  Stian André P. Løvf Miniputt
  Tore Østebø Løvik Miniputt
  Kristoffer Madland Lilleputt
  Jakob Mathiessen Miniputt
  Christiane M. Moen Miniputt
  Ole Martin Moen Miniputt
  Anders Nes Miniputt
  Jørgen Nes Miniputt
  Thomas A. Nikolaisen Lilleputt
  Håvard Olsen Miniputt
  Yngve Rasdal Klasse 5
  Odd Ridal Klasse 4
  John Rønningen Klasse 5
  Theodor K. Salvesen Miniputt
  Tor Andre Sandum Lilleputt
  Sasja Savinova Miniputt
  Magnar Sigerset Senior B
  Jørgen Skjånes Klasse 3
  Ingen Spiller Klasse 3
  Ingen Spiller Kadett B
  Ingen Spiller Klasse 5
  Ingen Spiller Klasse 5
  Ole F. Stangeland Miniputt
  Jørgen Stormyr Lilleputt
  Håkon Strand Klasse 5
  Jar. Suntharalingam Miniputt
  Jat. Suntharalingam Miniputt
  Silje Engvig Sørbø Klasse 5
  Jørgen Sørbøl Miniputt
  Ingrid Kvinge Tande Miniputt
  Holger K. Thordal Miniputt
  Anette Thorstensen Klasse 5
  Endre N. Todnem Lilleputt
  Anders Tofte Klasse 5
  Tormund Blikra Vea Miniputt
  Eystein Waade Miniputt
  Henning Ward Lilleputt
  Ole Martin Wiig Klasse 2
  Jens O. Østmann Klasse 5
  Martin Øversveen Lilleputt
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Klasse 1Klasse 2Klasse 3Klasse 4Klasse 5EliteJuniorJBKadett AKadett BLilleputtMesterMiniputtSenior ASenior BTOTAL
Player count:39767342362226020174641521416520