Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Lynsjakk med tidskandikap - NTG mai 15


Updated
mai 30 15
@ 21:28

Views:33146

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG Bærum

Play date:

30. mai 15

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-Rtg
IM Aryan Tari Vålerenga 2502 2520
IM Johan Salomon Nordstrand 2424 2416
IM Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga 2376 2408
FM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2365 2390
FM Lasse Østebø Løvik Stavanger 2320 2322
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand 2201 2278
  Anders G Hagen 1911 2259 2257
  Eivind Olav Risting 1911 2095 2121
  Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2132 2077
  Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 1987 2044
  Stein Jensen Harstad 2002 2041
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 1872 1909
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1525 1826
  Gunnar Lund Tromsø 1620 1792
  Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 1539 1782
  Øyvind Fossheim Fribonden 1572 1738
  Bjørn Robertsen Moss 1521 1710
  Mads Wollan Myhre Kristiansund 1412 1669
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 1621 1645
  Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 1552 1609
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1485 1598
  Mikael Takle Bergens 1439 1569
  David Nesse Sandnes 1189 1553
  Pradheeban Sivaranjan Nordstrand 1221 1521
  Mykhalo Galinskyi 1514 1514
  Leo Andreas Giske Vatnestrøm Stavanger 1237 1483
  Vladimir Merzliakov Alta 1156 1475
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1068 1458
  Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 1248 1456
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1161 1430
  Idun Thorvaldsen Follo 1038 1428
  Thomas Thorvaldsen Follo 1073 1357
  Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 1363 0
  Vetle Velle Søråshøgda 1336 0
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1290 0
  Sindre Fossum Arendal 1246 0
  Gaute Bergan 1911 1200 0
  Max Dahl 1911 1160 0
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 1132 0
  Ole-Christian Bakken Kran OSS 1128 0
  Per Nicolai Robertsen 1100 0
  Sofie Løfaldli Sandnes 1096 0
  Tim Wanvik OSS 1058 0
  Kristian Natvig 1911 1052 0
  Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 932 0
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 920 0
  Einar Tofteng Tømmerhol Drammens 898 0
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 889 0
  Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 850 0
  Magnus Øyvind Lange Follo 823 0
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911 819 0
  Eivind Andreas Almli Orkdal 781 0
  Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 768 0
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 752 0
  Marius Gøbel Nordstrand 748 0
  Halvor Leira Nordstrand 676 0
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 642 0
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 625 0
  Ask Amundsen Sørum SKU 0 0
  Rune Amundsen| 0 0
  Jan Otto Beitnes 0 0
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga USK 0 0
  Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 0 0
  Jonas Sunde Kobberdal Nordstrand SKU 0 0
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 0 0
  Linnea Larre OSS 0 0
  Sturle Hoff Skigelstrand Stavanger Sku 0 0
  Erling Tenold 0 0
  Ottar Viken Valvåg Tromsø 0 0
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum Ssu 0 0
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:70
Avg. FIDE rating:1825
Avg. Federal rating:1362