Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen NM i sjakk 2013


Updated
des 19 19
@ 22:05

Views:21025

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Radisson Blu Lillehammer Hotel

Play date:

29. jun - 06. jul 13

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-Rtgi-RapidFedGroup
  Morten Wendelborg Porsgrunn 1564 1940 2
  Daniel Snerthammer Sandnes 1715 1920 2
  Leif Bjornes Kristiansand 1709 1918 2
  Tore Sandmark Trondheim 1619 1909 2
  Aleksander Omtvedt 1911 1692 1895 2
  Torbjørn Dahl Hell 1615 1884 2
  Even Emberland Sandnes 1540 1883 2
  John Kr. Johnsen OSS 1643 1875 2
  Bård Fjellengen Sarpsborg 1670 1869 2
  Eirik Søreng Akademisk 1698 1867 2
  Per Blikra Stavanger 1603 1865 2
  Otto Milvang Nordstrand 1609 1864 2
  Dag Andersen Sarpsborg 1701 1860 2
  Jørund Berstad Førde 1668 1860 2
  Lewi Bekkelien Black Knights 1721 1855 2
  Sigmund Lunde Sarpsborg 1705 1855 2
  Bjarne J. Engevik Strømmen 1662 1855 2
  Petter Gjertsen Kristiansand 1505 1840 2
  Jia Qi Xue 1911 1579 1838 2
  Jon A. Stokhaug Stjørdal 1666 1834 2
  Jøran Sten Pettersen Porsgrunn 1534 1830 2
  Gunnar Lie Porsgrunn 1671 1828 2
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1624 1825 2
  Åsmund Sem-Johansen Stovner 1568 1819 2
  Geir O. Aagedal Bergens 1559 1815 2
  Tom R Wister Kirkegata 1609 1813 2
  Knut Ø Abrahamsen Nordstrand 1625 1809 2
  Frode Arntsen Kristiansand 1639 1803 2
  Yonne Tangelder OSS 1537 1803 2
  Ida Lahlum 1911 1505 1803 2
  Pål Moe OSS 1546 1801 2
  Eirik V Kallset Kristiansund 1528 1795 2
  Anders Sørjordet 1911 1586 1784 2
  Hans Hovden Kirkegata 1585 1783 2
  Egil Aarstad Fjeldheim Nordstrand 1535 1778 2
  Per Chr Ødegaard Trondheim 1621 1776 2
  Geir Nesheim 1911 1597 1776 2
  Bjørn Salvesen Røros 1537 1776 2
  Guttorm Andersen Stjernen 1546 1772 2
  Arild Øksnevad Nittedal 1567 1766 2
  Jan Rune Moberg Follo 1538 1733 2
  Thoralf N Barstad Nordstrand 1532 1731 2
  Frode Høva Follo 1571 1730 2
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1552 1726 2
  Anders Knudsen Beck Tønsberg 1496 1716 2
  Steinar Leite Modum 1554 1715 2
  Eirik Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1522 1711 2
  Harald Mottang Stjernen 1465 1687 2
  Sigurd Kittilsen Elverum 1463 1671 2
  Tomm Gulliksen Stjernen 1490 1663 2
  Jarani Suntharalingam OSS 1495 1644 2
  Øyvind Hoem Vaseng Kristiansund 1573 1637 2
  Snorre Skrede Sandnes 1567 1621 2
  Olav K. Fredriksen 1911 1507 1606 2
  Finn Henrik Aas Nittedal 1665 0 2
  Finn Roar Aune Direkte 1656 0 2
  Jon Kielland-Lund Follo 1616 0 2
  Sven E. Harberg Lillestrøm 1589 0 2
  Edvard Våge Sotra 1566 0 2
  Jan Magne Stubrud Lillehammer 1554 0 2
  Ronald Wolf Direkte 1546 0 2
  Yngve Rasdal Masfjorden 1501 0 2
  Ketil Drevvatn Mosjøen 1492 0 2
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:EliteMester12345Senior ASenior BJunior A og Junior BKadett AKadett BLilleputtMiniputtNybergynnerturneringLyn NM - Finale MesterTOTAL
Player count:223539635433353833201710375488506
Avg. FIDE rating:23812125194217971673149113981860174219071752-16701315-22711908
Avg. Federal rating:23712081182715861347111382216671258183615929841158812-22511492